Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1 - LargeDivision 2 - Small
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.-Jacob Cramer
Chandler Smith
Avery Echols
Corey Westra
44.01aZeeland East
2.-Ben Comai
Justin Freeman
James Lacy
Jesse Grover
44.19aHolland West Ottawa
3.-Erik Chard
Marcos Sanchez
Coby Babbs
Nick Chard
44.51aByron Center
4.-Relay Team 46.10aGrand Haven
5.-Antonio Pina
Brandon Almanza
Justice Burley
Emmanuel Harinda
46.28aHolland
6.-Jake DeVries
Blake Tennis
Kyle Hedden
Zach Stoner
46.30aMattawan
7.-Isaac Chen
Faida Muriithi
Jonny Daza-Holwerda
Jalen Taylor
47.32aGrand Rapids Christian
8.-Matt Miller
Caleb Sabri
Levi Ryfiak
Cody Velthouse
47.66aMiddleville Thornapp...
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.-Danny Bauder
Jason Tran
Kenny Sihavong
Darius Perieese
44.26aZeeland West
2.-Malcolm Huff
AJ Raap
Nate Couturier
Angel Perez
44.56aAllendale
3.-Mitchell Stanitzek
Jack Pacific
Matt Anderson
Charlie O'Connor
47.61aGR West Catholic
4.-Austin Garza
Ryan Kennedy
Kaleb Hepinstall
Emilio DeLosSantos
47.67aGrant
5.-Spencer Kovar
Eric Janowiak
Kylar Hendrickson
Caleb Shillinger
48.52aLudington
6.-Chaz Meyaard
Mike Shi
Andy Edstrom
Phoenix Elzinga
49.11aHolland Christian
7.-Keon Rick
Zach Sherwood
Chris Warner
Jordan Smant
49.50aSpring Lake
 

4x200 Relay  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.-Scott Binder
Devin Butler
Chris White
Jacob Cramer
1:33.89aZeeland East
2.-Ben Comai
Justin Freeman
Shantryl Stevenson
Jesse Grover
1:34.16aHolland West Ottawa
3.-Erik Chard
Marcos Sanchez
Coby Babbs
Nick Chard
1:35.80aByron Center
4.-Trey Bledsoe
Aaron Cummings
Mike Schroeder
Christian Hostrup
1:36.27aGrand Haven
5.-Jake DeVries
Blake Tennis
Alec Vanderweerd
Ben Reed
1:36.32aMattawan
6.-Ben Raab
Cody Velthouse
Levi Ryfiak
Caleb Sabri
1:36.84aMiddleville Thornapp...
7.-Chase Wieghmink-Hafler
Emmanuel Harinda
Antonio Pina
Brandon Almanza
1:38.34aHolland
8.-Andrew Cheng
Zach Sumey
Jonny Daza-Holwerda
Patrick Jonker
1:39.24aGrand Rapids Christian
 

4x200 Relay  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.-Danny Bauder
Darius Perieese
Kenny Sihavong
Sam Plaska
1:33.04aZeeland West
2.-Ethan Hovingh
AJ Raap
Amos Raap
Malcolm Huff
1:33.09aAllendale
3.-Relay Team 1:38.39aGR West Catholic
4.-Lukas Bruxvoort
Mitchell DePree
Andy Edstrom
Phoenix Elzinga
1:38.64aHolland Christian
5.-Keon Rick
Dan Hogan
Chris Warner
Zach Sherwood
1:40.35aSpring Lake
6.-Eric Janowiak
Kylar Hendrickson
Zeb Jones
Remington Rohrer
1:43.43aLudington
---Larry Bisson
Jon Aue
Nyoky Bull
Emilio DeLosSantos
DQGrant
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.-Brentton Smith
Mike Schroeder
Aaron Cummings
Collen Casey
3:31.71aGrand Haven
2.-Austin Bellis
Tristan Bloomer
Matt Cramer
John Groendyke
3:34.34aZeeland East
3.-Tito Suarez
Ryan Homik
Ben Stryker
Brian Knowles
3:34.67aHolland West Ottawa
4.-Benny Briseno
Patrick Jonker
Jacob Witte
Paul Childress
3:36.02aGrand Rapids Christian
5.-Zach Stoner
Ben Reed
Harley Gaul
Kyle Hedden
3:37.58aMattawan
6.-John Sattler
Phil Sattler
Josh Lee
Jared Dosenberry
3:39.21aByron Center
7.-Hunter Meyerink
David Walter
Matt Miller
Caleb Sabri
3:42.17aMiddleville Thornapp...
8.-Chase Wieghmink-Hafler
Brandon Almanza
Emmanuel Harinda
Alfredo DeLaRosa
3:48.47aHolland
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.-Casey Brinks
Sam Plaska
Connor DeWeerd
Grant Postma
3:32.94aZeeland West
2.-Hunter Ostopowicz
Chris Kohane
Brody Heitzman
Dave Bancuk
3:38.61aGR West Catholic
3.-Mitchell DePree
Luke Peterson
Evan Leppink
Keaton Post
3:41.55aHolland Christian
4.-Chris Snow
Chase Rohrer
David Ritter
Randy Johnson
3:45.08aLudington
5.-Marco Alverez
Chase Hicks
Dylan Jenerou
Travis Jensen
3:49.10aGrant
6.-Anthony Gualitieri
Tim Dean
Luke Hamlin
Kevin Devos
3:59.95aAllendale
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.-Scott Binder
Matt Cramer
Zach Wurst
John Groendyke
8:39.39aZeeland East
2.-Ben Stryker
Gabe Kuyten
Tito Suarez
Donovan Nykamp
8:45.21aHolland West Ottawa
3.-Joe Houle
Chris Evans
Benny Richardson
Jacob Ford
8:51.59aMattawan
4.-Austin Bessinger
Kyle Funk
John Miles
Brent Petersen
8:55.33aGrand Haven
5.-Justin Varineau
Marcus James
Paul Childress
Jacob Witte
8:55.46aGrand Rapids Christian
6.-Caleb Livengood
Raymond Surya
Alfredo DeLaRosa
Steven Metz
9:22.45aHolland
7.-Wyatt DeLeeuw
Eric Walter
David Walter
Tom Williamson
9:24.61aMiddleville Thornapp...
8.-John Sattler
Phil Sattler
Nate Morris
Matthew Tetreault
10:14.15aByron Center
 

4x800 Relay  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.-Evan Leppink
Keaton Post
Luke Peterson
Daniel Walters
8:41.54aHolland Christian
2.-Casey Brinks
Alex Lozano
Jordan Lambert
Grant Postma
8:41.69aZeeland West
3.-Chris Snow
Lucas Schwass
David Ritter
Matthew Ritter
8:52.73aLudington
4.-Bobby Haskin
Dominic Schmidt
Josh Balcom
Joseph O'Brien
8:58.46aGR West Catholic
5.-Chip Schmidt
Zack Oswald
Angel Perez
Sam Austin
9:00.75aAllendale
6.-Cameron Kyser
Matt Schmidt
Lucas Piekarski
Noah Rick
9:32.36aSpring Lake
7.-Niko Guajardo
Tyler Copron
Juan Espinoza
Jackson Naess
10:50.48aGrant
 

4x3200 Relay  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.-Aaron Brink
Tyler Poel
Zach Terpstra
Jim VanDyke
42:21.52aGrand Rapids Christian
2.-Wyatt DeLeeuw
Luke Noah
Eric Walter
David Walter
43:07.83aMiddleville Thornapp...
3.-Donovan Nykamp
Ethan Israels
Jake Stryker
Gabe Kuyten
43:18.79aHolland West Ottawa
4.-Zachary Duff
Kyle Funk
Gerrit Knopf
Joe Sherman
43:31.38aGrand Haven
5.-Austin Langlanais
Benny Richardson
Jacob Ford
Joe Houle
43:41.60aMattawan
6.-Raymond Surya
Eduardo Gomez
Daniel Evans
Luis Sanchez
46:13.49aHolland
 

4x3200 Relay  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.-Ben Jensen
Lucas Schwass
David Ritter
Matthew Ritter
42:58.13aLudington
2.-Ryan Lowing
Aaron Streiff
Jake Houser
Jarek Brower
43:10.28aZeeland West
3.-Luke Peterson
Ryan VanAppledorn
Daniel Walters
Nathan Schloff
43:26.10aHolland Christian
4.-Bobby Haskin
Zane Timmer
Joseph O'Brien
Conor O'Brien
43:53.19aGR West Catholic
5.-Jesse Saxton
Mitchell Harvey
Tyler Copron
Jackson Naess
44:19.08aGrant
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.-Isaac Ambrose
Phil Sattler
Erik Chard
John Sattler
1:37.93aByron Center
2.-James Lacy
Ryan Homik
Justin Freeman
Jesse Grover
1:38.59aHolland West Ottawa
3.-Ben Treutler
Brandt Gruizinga
Aaron Cummings
Collen Casey
1:40.03aGrand Haven
4.-Jacob Cramer
Avery Echols
Chris White
Corey Westra
1:40.88aZeeland East
5.-Jake DeVries
Harley Gaul
Blake Tennis
Jacob Bassett
1:42.08aMattawan
6.-Chase Wieghmink-Hafler
Brandon Almanza
Antonio Pina
Emmanuel Harinda
1:45.92aHolland
7.-Brandon Boonstra
Caleb Sabri
Levi Ryfiak
Dan Jousma
1:46.36aMiddleville Thornapp...
8.-Faida Muriithi
Jalen Taylor
Andrew Cheng
Zach Sumey
1:46.88aGrand Rapids Christian
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.-Danny Bauder
Jason Tran
Kenny Sihavong
Sam Plaska
1:36.84aZeeland West
2.-Relay Team 1:40.96aGR West Catholic
3.-Mitchell DePree
Andy Edstrom
Mike Shi
Braden VanDyke
1:41.72aHolland Christian
4.-Marco Alverez
Ryan Kennedy
Jon Aue
Travis Jensen
1:42.41aGrant
5.-Zach Sherwood
Cole Ryther
Dan Hogan
Keon Rick
1:45.93aSpring Lake
6.-Chase Rohrer
Kylar Hendrickson
Eric Janowiak
Caleb Shillinger
1:46.80aLudington
7.-Kevin Devos
Tim Dean
Anthony Gualitieri
Malcolm Huff
1:47.39aAllendale
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.-Benny Briseno
Patrick Jonker
Mark DeJong
Marcus James
10:55.39aGrand Rapids Christian
2.-Austin Bellis
John Groendyke
Matt Cramer
Scott Binder
11:04.17aZeeland East
3.-Ben Stryker
Gabe Kuyten
Tito Suarez
Donovan Nykamp
11:18.09aHolland West Ottawa
4.-John Sattler
Phil Sattler
Josh Lee
Matthew Tetreault
11:24.93aByron Center
5.-Jacob Ford
Benny Richardson
Chris Evans
Joe Houle
11:34.19aMattawan
6.-Zachary Duff
Caleb Holmberg
John Miles
Brent Petersen
11:45.15aGrand Haven
7.-Drayson Beyer
Luke Noah
David Walter
Caleb Sabri
11:50.32aMiddleville Thornapp...
8.-Raymond Surya
Caleb Livengood
Steven Metz
Alfredo DeLaRosa
11:58.56aHolland
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.-Connor DeWeerd
Cody Vongprachanh
Ryan Lowing
Aaron Streiff
11:16.00aZeeland West
2.-Ben Jensen
Randy Johnson
Chris Snow
Matthew Ritter
11:39.71aLudington
3.-Joseph O'Brien
Dave Bancuk
Josh Balcom
Bobby Haskin
11:42.74aGR West Catholic
4.-Chase Hicks
Dylan Jenerou
Niko Guajardo
Jesse Saxton
11:44.96aGrant
5.-Matt Schmidt
Noah Rick
Cameron Kyser
Lucas Piekarski
12:03.83aSpring Lake
6.-Nathan Schloff
Ryan VanAppledorn
Lukas Bruxvoort
Seth VanAst
12:07.38aHolland Christian
7.-Sam Austin
Jose Mendoza
Edward McIntyre
Micah Gerakinis
12:32.92aAllendale
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.-Collen Casey
Taylor Siegel
Joseph Abbott
Brandon Moore
1:04.70aGrand Haven
2.-Amonte Millender
Ryan Homik
Mark Cistaro
Zach Holder
1:06.12aHolland West Ottawa
3.-Erik Chard
Kevin Tran
Luke Thorp
Jared Dosenberry
1:06.69aByron Center
4.-Tristan Bloomer
Joby Lach
Cam Soukhome
Devin Butler
1:07.17aZeeland East
5.-David Byl
Jacob Gonzalez
William VanDyken
Trevor Wisneski
1:12.34aGrand Rapids Christian
6.-Kyle Kraus
Logan Minor
Hunter Meyerink
Alex Vivano
1:15.98aMiddleville Thornapp...
7.-Divino Vazquez
Justice Burley
Alex Hop
Samuel Gonzalez
1:16.27aHolland
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.-Jason Tran
Nolan Raap
Saiko Jawo-Smalla
Tyler Thompson
1:06.35aZeeland West
2.-Mitchell Stanitzek
Dave Bancuk
Nathan Oatley
Nick Pacific
1:08.38aGR West Catholic
3.-Mitchell DePree
Ben Veenstra
Chaz Meyaard
Phoenix Elzinga
1:08.87aHolland Christian
4.-Chase Rohrer
Remington Rohrer
Zeb Jones
Austin Ernst
1:11.18aLudington
5.-Jamie Steffes
Tristan Jordan
Larry Bisson
Alex Porto
1:12.26aGrant
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.12Al Lake51-01.00Byron Center
2.12Jacob Compagner46-07.00Zeeland East
3.12Chandler Barense45-01.50Zeeland East
4.11Chase VanHoef40-05.25Grand Haven
5.12Jake Pohl39-07.00Grand Haven
6.11Ryder Dermody37-10.00Middleville Thornapp...
7.11Calvin Andrews37-04.50Byron Center
8.11Jordan Riemersma34-09.00Holland West Ottawa
9.11Tristan Kaylor-Ramos34-00.25 PRHolland
10.12Devon Sloan33-11.00Middleville Thornapp...
11.11Juan Trevino33-10.25Holland
12.9Matt Vongphachanh32-07.00Holland West Ottawa
13.9Peter Zhang30-06.50Grand Rapids Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.12Jordan VanDort49-02.50Zeeland West
2.10Carl Myers45-08.50GR West Catholic
3.12Mitchell Stanitzek45-08.25GR West Catholic
4.12Trent Kujawa44-03.75Zeeland West
5.12Glenn Geurink42-06.00Allendale
6.11Allen Keffer41-04.00Ludington
7.12Remington Rohrer37-08.50Ludington
8.11Caleb Mesman36-11.00Allendale
9.10Marcus Brinks35-00.25Holland Christian
10.11Grant Peterson34-03.25 SRSpring Lake
11.12Jordan Smant32-00.50Spring Lake
12.11Austin Garza31-10.50Grant
13.10Jordan Jorritsma31-00.00Holland Christian
14.11David Dixon30-01.00 SRGrant
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.12Al Lake156-09Byron Center
2.12Jacob Compagner142-01Zeeland East
3.11Jacob Bachman141-05Zeeland East
4.12Jake Pohl119-05Grand Haven
5.11Ryder Dermody118-01 SRMiddleville Thornapp...
6.11Chase VanHoef109-11Grand Haven
7.9Spencer Carl106-05Holland West Ottawa
8.11Cody O'Dell104-01Holland West Ottawa
9.12Max Breitweiser99-10Byron Center
10.9Josh Rivas-Miranda99-08 SRHolland
11.11Brendan Van Houten97-10Grand Rapids Christian
12.12Devon Sloan95-09Middleville Thornapp...
13.11Tristan Kaylor-Ramos83-03 PRHolland
14.10James Haverkamp82-02Grand Rapids Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.12Jordan VanDort145-07Zeeland West
2.12Mitchell Stanitzek139-10 PRGR West Catholic
3.12Trent Kujawa137-02Zeeland West
4.12Remington Rohrer128-03Ludington
5.10Carl Myers124-05GR West Catholic
6.11Allen Keffer121-09Ludington
7.11Caleb Mesman115-07Allendale
8.12Austin Shumaker107-04Holland Christian
9.12Glenn Geurink103-05Allendale
10.10Jordan Jorritsma95-06Holland Christian
10.11Marshall Gabala95-06Spring Lake
12.11David Dixon93-05 PRGrant
13.11Joey Bowen80-08Spring Lake
14.11Austin Garza79-00Grant
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.11Devin Butler6-02.00Zeeland East
2.11Brian Knowles5-10.00Holland West Ottawa
5.12Ben Reed5-10.00Mattawan
2.11Demario King5-08.00Holland West Ottawa
3.11Hayden McMillian5-06.00Byron Center
6.11Kyle Kraus5-06.00Middleville Thornapp...
1.10Chris Abel5-04.25Zeeland East
3.12Brennen Andrews5-04.00Byron Center
4.11Jalen Taylor5-04.00Grand Rapids Christian
4.9Jacob Gonzalez5-04.00Grand Rapids Christian
6.9Ross Koella5-04.00 SRGrand Haven
--12Brentton SmithNHGrand Haven
--10Logan MinorNHMiddleville Thornapp...
--9Alex HopNHHolland
--9Jose BalcazarNHHolland
--12Benny RichardsonNHMattawan
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.12Kyle Steigenga6-00.00Holland Christian
4.11Jamie Steffes5-10.00Grant
2.12Luke Dreyer5-08.00Zeeland West
3.9Austin Ernst5-08.00Ludington
2.12Nick Charon5-06.25Zeeland West
3.11Jarod Cobb5-06.00Ludington
1.10Braden VanDyke5-04.00Holland Christian
--10Ryan KennedyNHGrant
--9Drew CouturierNHAllendale
--11Pat BaldwinNHGR West Catholic
--9David FoxNHGR West Catholic
--11Ethan HovinghNHAllendale
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.11Kyle Kraus12-00.00 PRMiddleville Thornapp...
1.12Brandt Gruizinga12-00.00Grand Haven
1.12Adam Fethke12-00.00Grand Rapids Christian
4.10Evan Kaufman11-06.00 SRGrand Haven
5.12Alec Riemersma11-00.00Zeeland East
5.11Thomas Word11-00.00Grand Rapids Christian
5.10Brenden Streelman11-00.00Byron Center
8.11Justice Burley10-06.00Holland
9.12Kyle Krey10-00.00 PRMiddleville Thornapp...
10.12Ben Gammon9-06.00Byron Center
--10Brett KobylskiNHHolland West Ottawa
--11Brian KnowlesNHHolland West Ottawa
--9Divino BrisenoNHHolland
--9Cam SoukhomeNHZeeland East
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.9David Fox11-06.00 SRGR West Catholic
2.10Brad Timmerman11-00.00Holland Christian
3.11Brody Heitzman10-06.00GR West Catholic
4.12Luke Hamlin10-00.00Allendale
5.11Caleb Shillinger9-06.50Ludington
6.10Austin Veele9-06.00Zeeland West
--10Darius PerieeseNHZeeland West
--11Eric JanowiakNHLudington
--11Edward McIntyreNHAllendale
--9Elijah PlaggemarsNHHolland Christian
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Large - Finals

1.11Devin Butler20-00.00Zeeland East
2.11Brian Knowles19-05.50Holland West Ottawa
3.11Collen Casey19-05.25Grand Haven
4.11Joby Lach19-04.00Zeeland East
5.11Isaac Chen19-02.50Grand Rapids Christian
6.12Brentton Smith18-09.50Grand Haven
7.10Isaac Ambrose18-07.00Byron Center
8.12Kyle Hedden18-06.50Mattawan
9.9Alfredo DeLaRosa18-04.00Holland
10.11Demario King18-02.00Holland West Ottawa
11.12Alec Vanderweerd17-08.00Mattawan
12.10Chase Wieghmink-Hafler17-04.50Holland
13.12Hunter Meyerink17-02.00 PRMiddleville Thornapp...
14.9Faida Muriithi16-08.50Grand Rapids Christian
15.12Austin Vangessel16-08.00Middleville Thornapp...
--11Hayden McMillianNDByron Center
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Small - Finals

1.11Nate Couturier20-06.00Allendale
2.11Kenny Sihavong19-11.50 PRZeeland West
3.12Jason Tran19-11.25Zeeland West
4.11Jamie Steffes19-03.50 SRGrant
5.12Kyle Steigenga18-10.75Holland Christian
6.10Kevin Devos18-06.00 SRAllendale
7.9David Fox17-09.50GR West Catholic
8.11Keon Rick17-09.00 SRSpring Lake
9.9Lukas Bruxvoort17-08.50Holland Christian
10.11Pat Baldwin16-11.00GR West Catholic
11.10Duran Navarro16-02.00Ludington
12.11Austin Sniegowski16-00.50Ludington
13.11Marshall Gabala15-06.25Spring Lake
14.10Ryan Kennedy15-05.25Grant
 

Meet Schedule