Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Green11.29aEphrata
2.11Loyd Burleson III12.03aEphrata
3.11Sam Schafer12.11aOdessa-Harrington
4.12Alonso Mendoza12.19aRiver View
5.12Tanner Smith12.21aOroville
6.12Robert Parcells12.23aWaterville
7.12Austin Watson12.32aLiberty Bell
8.12Hector Garcia12.40aBridgeport
9.12Tyler Lee
12.42aCascade (Leavenworth)
9.12Terran Brown12.42aRiver View
11.9Shawn Kenny12.44aMoses Lake
12.11Vinnie Anzalone
12.52aCascade (Leavenworth)
13.10Luis Camacho12.54aQuincy
14.11Lane Ehrhard12.59aConnell
15.11Dayn Madson12.60aWaterville
16.12Jose Guardado-Chavez12.64aQuincy
17.10Danny Gomez-Pacheco12.64aOmak
18.10Dominic Wise12.65aA.C. Davis
19.12Marcos Ruiz12.66aOmak
20.12Eduardo Zarate12.66aBridgeport
21.12Luke Kindred12.68a SROroville
22.10James Segalla12.69aValley Christian
23.10Ty Walker12.69aA.C. Davis
24.12Andre Hannah12.71aManson
25.11Smith Condon12.81aTonasket
26.11Erich Scriven12.82aColumbia Basin Secon...
27.11Alex Putman12.84aWilbur-Creston
28.12Nino Castellanos12.84aStanfield
29.11Nazar Turchik12.88aSoap Lake
30.9Kasen Manley12.91aUmatilla
31.10Arturo Aranzazu12.96aOthello
32.12Martin Tello13.02aWahluke
33.11Brandon Ojogho13.06aValley Christian
34.9Arturo Villa13.11aRoyal
35.10Steven Toro13.14aRoyal
36.12Austin Schneider13.15aSoap Lake
37.9Kendall Cunningham13.24aWilbur-Creston
38.12Kyle Huber13.30aConnell
39.10Trevor Remien13.31aRepublic
40.9Evan Wagstaff13.32aLiberty Bell
41.10David Pineda13.42aWahluke
42.12Dakota Salcido13.44aPateros
43.11Devyn Catone13.50aTonasket
44.10Alex Watson13.53aUmatilla
45.12Garret Braun13.88aOdessa-Harrington
46.11Moises Cardona14.14aStanfield
47.12Cameron Leonard14.14a PRRepublic
48.9Dylan Drennan14.19aCurlew
49.9Spencer Cleveland14.57aOkanogan
10Alvaro OntiverosDNSOthello
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Green22.98aEphrata
2.12Cody Hand24.17aRiver View
3.11Sam Schafer24.43aOdessa-Harrington
4.11Loyd Burleson III24.62aEphrata
5.12Kipton Craig24.75aBridgeport
6.10Luis Camacho24.88aQuincy
7.12Tyler Lee
24.95aCascade (Leavenworth)
8.12Hector Garcia25.42aBridgeport
9.10Joe Lang25.50aRoyal
10.12Daniel Madrigal25.65aRiver View
11.10Ty Walker25.67a PRA.C. Davis
12.12Martin Tello25.85aWahluke
13.12Andre Hannah25.90aManson
14.10James Segalla25.94aValley Christian
15.11Sam Garcia25.95aA.C. Davis
16.12Jose Guardado-Chavez26.03aQuincy
17.10Danny Gomez-Pacheco26.05aOmak
18.11Smith Condon26.05aTonasket
19.11Chris Hernandez26.05aOthello
20.12Marcos Ruiz26.09aOmak
21.11Dayn Madson26.14aWaterville
22.11Edgar Vela26.15aMoses Lake
23.9Kasen Manley26.17aUmatilla
24.12Allen Laney26.32aWaterville
25.12Neo Wells26.49aSoap Lake
26.9Steven Kroontje26.58aConnell
27.9Evan Wagstaff26.71aLiberty Bell
28.9Jack Plimmer
26.85aCascade (Leavenworth)
29.11Brandon Ojogho27.09aValley Christian
30.11Michael Delossantos27.40aOthello
31.12Austin Schneider27.53aSoap Lake
32.10Jacob Watkins28.04aWilbur-Creston
33.12Garret Braun28.13aOdessa-Harrington
34.9Dylan Drennan28.51aCurlew
35.12Parker Kenyon28.59aTonasket
36.9Kendall Cunningham28.61aWilbur-Creston
37.9Spencer Ward28.93aManson
38.9Isaac Gomez29.27a SRStanfield
39.9Elijah Pine29.45aUmatilla
40.9Spencer Cleveland30.05a PROkanogan
41.11Tony Lichterman31.97aRepublic
10David PinedaDNSWahluke
12Tanner SmithDNSOroville
12Austin WatsonDNSLiberty Bell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Green51.18aEphrata
2.12Robert Parcells52.23aWaterville
3.12Kipton Craig53.45aBridgeport
4.10Ryan Rylie53.92aTonasket
5.11Sean McGaughey55.07aRiver View
6.10Luis Camacho55.22aQuincy
7.12Cesar Dominguez55.55aLiberty Bell
8.11Ben Azevedo56.29aOthello
9.11Edgar Vela56.81aMoses Lake
10.11Nazar Turchik57.04aSoap Lake
11.10Jag Bains57.06aOmak
12.12Eduardo Zarate57.29aBridgeport
13.10Isaiah Walter57.46aA.C. Davis
14.10Michael Campbell57.52aValley Christian
15.9Ruvim Turchik57.61aSoap Lake
16.10Carlos Sanchez58.59aQuincy
17.9Hunter Swanson59.04aTonasket
18.12Helmer Gomez59.41aWahluke
19.11William Demarest
59.86aCascade (Leavenworth)
20.9Julio Espino59.96aPateros
21.9Jack Plimmer
1:00.10a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
22.10Andrew Reggiatore1:00.53aLiberty Bell
23.11Nick Guerrero1:00.59aA.C. Davis
24.10Eric Trapp1:01.01aRiver View
25.12Jacob Dewulf1:01.59a PROdessa-Harrington
26.9William Suastegui1:01.92aOmak
27.10Roberto Rizo1:02.36a PRConnell
28.11Erich Scriven1:02.69aColumbia Basin Secon...
29.12Cameron Leonard1:02.73a PRRepublic
30.10Braydon Oliver1:03.06aValley Christian
31.9John Dewulf1:04.10a SROdessa-Harrington
32.9Spencer Ward1:04.45aManson
33.12Cole Chamberlin1:04.60aCurlew
34.9Isaac Gomez1:07.82a PRStanfield
35.11Brandon Dorn1:08.30a PRWaterville
36.10Will Copeland1:12.24a PRWilbur-Creston
37.9Josh Surber1:13.36aUmatilla
38.11Tony Lichterman1:16.15aRepublic
9Jorge CastilloDNFUmatilla
9Caleb PriceDNSConnell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brice Turnbull2:01.48aEphrata
2.12Liam Daily2:02.22aLiberty Bell
3.11Gavin Barnes2:03.69aEphrata
4.12Grant Marchant2:06.46aValley Christian
5.11Alek Schwiesow2:07.86aMoses Lake
6.11Spencer Elmore2:10.69aQuincy
7.11Ralph Holt2:11.04aMoses Lake
8.11Rafael Capi2:14.10aWaterville
9.11Carson J-Foster2:14.42aA.C. Davis
10.9Ulises Neponuceno2:15.66aOthello
11.11Pasquel Cisneros2:16.15aA.C. Davis
12.9Victor Garcia2:17.41aRoyal
13.10Josiah Kroontje2:17.74aConnell
14.9Jacob Clark2:18.69aWilbur-Creston
15.10Kieran Poore'2:18.73aCurlew
16.10Oren Cox2:19.03aBridgeport
17.9Carlos Flores2:19.36aStanfield
18.10Michael Campbell2:19.87aValley Christian
19.12Sam Goble2:20.67aOmak
20.10Spencer Reiss2:22.09aCurlew
21.9Nicanor Palacios2:24.73aBridgeport
22.9Julio Espino2:25.65aPateros
23.12Jake Pennock2:26.47a PRLiberty Bell
24.11William Demarest
2:27.05a SRCascade (Leavenworth)
25.12Jacob Dewulf2:27.30aOdessa-Harrington
26.11Gustavo Mendoza2:27.57aQuincy
27.11Jasmair Bains2:28.95a PROmak
28.9Carlos Hernandez2:32.34a SRStanfield
29.9Tatem Resutek
2:32.47a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
30.11Cristian Morales2:33.68aWaterville
31.11Tyler Paris2:35.65aOdessa-Harrington
32.11Jesus Sanchez2:36.83aOkanogan
33.11Kevin Gomez2:38.99a SRUmatilla
34.9Evan Castrodale2:45.74aWilbur-Creston
35.12Makalapua Goodness2:50.60aTonasket
36.11Fernando Llanos3:04.10aRiver View
10Kyle HullDNSRiver View
11Abe PodkranicDNSTonasket
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alek Schwiesow4:35.02aMoses Lake
2.12Grant Marchant4:35.09aValley Christian
3.10Ben Klemmeck4:44.08aLiberty Bell
4.11Spencer Elmore4:44.55aQuincy
5.11Duncan Forsman4:55.46aRepublic
6.10Spencer Reiss4:56.81aCurlew
7.11Roberto Arteaga4:58.16aA.C. Davis
8.10Hagen Nelson4:58.67aEphrata
9.10Oren Cox5:01.25aBridgeport
10.11Rafael Capi5:03.09aWaterville
11.12Morgan Ott5:05.31a PRLiberty Bell
12.12Sam Goble5:06.12aOmak
13.10Kieran Poore'5:07.07aCurlew
14.9Victor Garcia5:07.44aRoyal
15.10Uber Hernandez5:15.00a PRStanfield
16.10Lukas Hermetz5:18.07aEphrata
17.10Braydon Oliver5:25.71a PRValley Christian
18.12Christian Hernandez
5:26.10a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
19.11Gustavo Mendoza5:28.03aQuincy
20.9Jordan Click5:36.57aOmak
21.12Ivan Vazquez5:37.49aRoyal
22.11Tyler Paris5:41.69aOdessa-Harrington
23.11Jesus Sanchez5:48.92a PROkanogan
24.9Evan Castrodale5:51.39aWilbur-Creston
25.12Bryan Bautista5:53.27a SRStanfield
26.10Sandran Linton5:59.30aRiver View
27.10Marcos Cruz5:59.41aWahluke
28.11Jovani Torres6:24.26aBridgeport
29.9Anthony Fausto6:26.09a PRSoap Lake
30.9Riley Morris
6:28.34a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
31.10Chad Ross6:33.73aWilbur-Creston
32.9Gael Arias6:35.47a PRSoap Lake
33.12Makalapua Goodness6:35.58aTonasket
34.11Fernando Llanos6:35.63aRiver View
35.10Cesario Salcedo8:14.00aConnell
10Charlie ArrigoniDNSOroville
12Saul RamosDNSWahluke
10Ethan BesherseDNSOthello
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Fabian Cardenas9:55.90a SRUmatilla
2.11Duncan Forsman10:13.78a PRRepublic
3.11Victor Salgado10:25.15aQuincy
4.10Ben Klemmeck10:37.59aLiberty Bell
5.9Ethan Green10:42.41aEphrata
6.10Oren Cox10:48.65aBridgeport
7.12Ryan Underwood10:53.79aA.C. Davis
8.11Jimmy Garcia10:57.98aQuincy
9.12Matthew Mortimer11:10.16aEphrata
10.10Spencer Reiss11:24.96aCurlew
11.9Ulises Neponuceno11:26.19aOthello
12.10Uber Hernandez11:35.43a PRStanfield
13.11Josiah Klemmeck11:45.48aLiberty Bell
14.9Hunter Swanson11:49.50aTonasket
15.9Carlos Hernandez12:33.24a SRStanfield
16.10Carter Syrie12:36.74aConnell
17.10Sandran Linton12:59.10aRiver View
18.10Marcos Cruz13:26.41a PRWahluke
19.11Cristian Morales13:40.57aWaterville
12Grant MarchantDNSValley Christian
10Salvador HortaDQRoyal
11Abe PodkranicDNSTonasket
10Kyle HullDNSRiver View
11Edmundo BedollaDNSUmatilla
9Jordan ClickDNSOmak
11Roberto ArteagaDNSA.C. Davis
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kipton Craig16.21aBridgeport
2.12Marco Pena16.80aOthello
3.12Tyler Lee
16.88aCascade (Leavenworth)
4.11Nicholas Lobe18.09aEphrata
5.12Chance Simpson18.23aRiver View
6.12Jeremy Brown19.43a PRMoses Lake
7.10Bryce Davis19.61aEphrata
8.10Jose Mendoza19.95aOthello
9.10Tanner Brown20.31aRiver View
10.10Michael Brown20.50aBridgeport
11.11Braeden Stevens21.01aConnell
12.11Walker Baumbach21.57a SRRepublic
13.9Trevor Bushman22.14aQuincy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kipton Craig42.81aBridgeport
2.12Tyler Lee
44.05aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.12Chance Simpson45.22aRiver View
4.11Lane Ehrhard46.46aConnell
5.12Marco Pena46.58aOthello
6.10Micah Klemmeck46.75aLiberty Bell
7.10Bryce Davis47.00aEphrata
8.11Nicholas Lobe47.35aEphrata
9.9Travis Harris48.07aQuincy
10.10Tanner Brown49.95aRiver View
11.10Jose Mendoza50.32aOthello
12.12Dakota Salcido50.63aPateros
13.12Tyler Garretson50.82aRoyal
14.9John Dewulf52.50aOdessa-Harrington
15.11Poncho Marmalejo52.50aRoyal
16.9Spencer Cleveland53.57aOkanogan
17.11Walker Baumbach53.64aRepublic
18.11Braeden Stevens54.72aConnell
19.12Kelsey Jensen56.74aLiberty Bell
20.9Elijah Pine57.09aUmatilla
11Tony LozanoDNSBridgeport
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jonathan Green
Dalton Balentine
Loyd Burleson III
Drew Clark
44.38aEphrata
2.-Sean McGaughey
Alonso Mendoza
Cody Hand
Terran Brown
45.38aRiver View
3.-Cesar Dominguez
Jaymis Hanson
Liam Daily
Austin Watson
45.80aLiberty Bell
4.-Johnny Espinobarros
Hector Garcia
Eduardo Zarate
Jefferey Monje
46.34aBridgeport
5.-Chris Dronen
Allen Laney
Dayn Madson
Robert Parcells
46.73aWaterville
6.-Jose Guardado-Chavez
Carlos Sanchez
Luis Camacho
Scott Tobin
46.77aQuincy
7.-Sam Garcia
Ty Walker
Dominic Wise
Tri Luckett
47.05aA.C. Davis
8.-Joe Lang
Tony Mayorga
Steven Toro
Arturo Villa
48.12aRoyal
9.-Victor Ehrhard
Kyle Huber
Caleb Price
Shion Li
48.20aConnell
-Neo Wells
Austin Schneider
Ruvim Turchik
Nazar Turchik
48.41aSoap Lake
10.-Bryan Anaya
Martin Tello
Arturo Salazar
David Pineda
49.17aWahluke
11.-Jacob Clark
Alex Putman
Kendall Cunningham
Jacob Watkins
49.23aWilbur-Creston
12.-Logan Mills
Matt Smith
Dakota Haney
Tanner Smith
49.72aOroville
13.-Devyn Catone
Tim Frazier
Lloyd Temby
Smith Condon
50.16aTonasket
9Jack Plimmer
Tre Smith
Luis Fonseca
Riley Morris
DNSCascade (Leavenworth)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gavin Barnes
Brice Turnbull
Hagen Nelson
Loyd Burleson III
3:41.81aEphrata
2.-Jaymis Hanson
Kelsey Jensen
Cesar Dominguez
Liam Daily
3:45.76aLiberty Bell
3.-Kyle Huber
Steven Kroontje
Victor Ehrhard
Josiah Kroontje
3:46.52aConnell
4.-Brian Edeza
Joe Lang
Victor Garcia
Daniel Mendoza
3:47.68aRoyal
5.-Rafael Capi
Chris Dronen
Robert Parcells
Allen Laney
3:50.32aWaterville
6.-Dakota Rogers
Alex Acevedo
Sean McGaughey
Cody Hand
3:51.65aRiver View
7.-Erik Vazquez
Nicanor Palacios
Tony Lozano
Hector Garcia
3:53.35aBridgeport
8.-Pasquel Cisneros
Carson J-Foster
Nick Guerrero
Isaiah Walter
3:53.91aA.C. Davis
9.-Ruvim Turchik
Michael Allen
Austin Schneider
Neo Wells
3:54.31aSoap Lake
10.-Jag Bains
Danny Gomez-Pacheco
Sam Goble
Marcos Ruiz
3:57.11aOmak
11.-Carlos Sanchez
Travis Harris
Trevor Bushman
Trey Petersen
3:59.64aQuincy
12.-Smith Condon
Ryan Rylie
Devyn Catone
Beau Cork
4:01.36aTonasket
13.-Arturo Aranzazu
Ben Azevedo
Marco Pena
Chris Hernandez
4:01.65aOthello
14.-Spencer Reiss
Cole Chamberlin
Kieran Poore'
Dylan Drennan
4:17.55aCurlew
15.-Carlos Flores
Uber Hernandez
Erik Galarza
Bryan Bautista
4:18.71aStanfield
16.-Evan Castrodale
Jacob Clark
Will Copeland
Jacob Watkins
4:31.74aWilbur-Creston
-William Demarest
Austin Cassayre
Christian Hernandez
Tatem Resutek
DNSCascade (Leavenworth)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Crites
48-03.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
2.12Mackenze Hopkins46-08.00Connell
3.12Brandon Zaragoza43-06.25Omak
4.12Jacob Laird43-03.25Ephrata
5.11Braiden Whitby43-01.25Connell
6.11Colton Rose42-02.25Moses Lake
7.11Chase Johnston40-04.00Othello
8.12Samuel McDowell39-11.75Bridgeport
9.10Kyle McGowan39-02.75Omak
10.12Joseph Valadez38-00.50Stanfield
11.11Manuel Garcia37-03.50 PRA.C. Davis
12.11Alejandro Munoz37-02.50Quincy
13.9Alex Richardson37-01.25A.C. Davis
14.12Juan Mendoza37-01.00Wahluke
15.12Tyrus Kemp36-11.00 SREphrata
16.12Raul Garcia36-07.25Quincy
17.10Jacob Duvall35-09.00Moses Lake
18.10Dakota Haney35-07.50 SROroville
19.10Hunter Follett34-09.00Royal
20.11Alex Putman34-08.50 PRWilbur-Creston
21.11Bradley Nearents34-06.00Okanogan
22.12Blake Cox33-10.25Valley Christian
23.11Chad Edwards33-06.00Tonasket
24.9Alex Bravo32-10.00Bridgeport
25.12Colton Hall32-09.50Othello
26.11Oscar Lopez32-04.00River View
27.11Adrian Palomares32-01.50Tonasket
28.12Carter Allred31-11.50Royal
29.11Hudson Picker31-07.25River View
30.12Tanner Estep31-03.00 PROdessa-Harrington
31.9Colby Sooy31-01.00Odessa-Harrington
32.9Mason Cameron29-08.00Manson
33.10Mat Mccullough29-07.50Waterville
34.10Luis Contreras29-06.25Wahluke
35.9Jorge Castillo28-11.25Umatilla
36.9Nazar Odarchuk27-10.25Soap Lake
37.12Bryce Craven27-10.00Pateros
38.11Tyler Czapiewski27-03.25Republic
39.9Garrett Peoples27-00.00Wilbur-Creston
40.11Dillon Massey26-02.25Columbia Basin Secon...
41.10Shiloh Merriman25-09.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
42.11Ian Bae25-09.00Soap Lake
43.10Jesus Ruiz25-08.00Waterville
9Bryce TillmanSCRLiberty Bell
9Zane HerreraDNSLiberty Bell
9Steven EbkerSCRUmatilla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Laird146-03Ephrata
2.11Braiden Whitby131-10Connell
3.12Derek Crites
127-03Cascade (Leavenworth)
4.12Tyrus Kemp121-11Ephrata
5.10Alberto Tafoya117-10Quincy
6.10Jacob Duvall117-04Moses Lake
7.11Elvis Lockwood112-07Stanfield
8.12Octavio Politron112-04 SRUmatilla
9.12Brandon Zaragoza111-06Omak
10.12Jack Yorgeson108-06Wahluke
11.12Blake Cox107-01Valley Christian
12.11Marc Martinez107-00Bridgeport
13.12Mackenze Hopkins106-07Connell
14.10Shiloh Merriman101-08Cascade (Leavenworth)
15.12Juan Mendoza100-04Wahluke
16.12Colton Hall99-11Othello
17.9Diego Hernandez97-07Quincy
18.11Payten Stakkeland97'2Royal
18.12Luis Perez97-00Bridgeport
19.11Chase Johnston96-05Othello
20.9Ryan Nilles92-07Omak
21.12Renwil Bacat92-04 SRMoses Lake
22.12Cody Hand88-09River View
23.9Mason Cameron87-10Manson
24.12Nathan Perdue85-11Royal
25.11Oscar Lopez84-00River View
26.12Christian Cardenas81-10 PRA.C. Davis
27.9Tristian Bird80-03Okanogan
29.9Oscar Rosales-Cortez77-07Oroville
30.9Nazar Odarchuk77-03Soap Lake
31.12Jake Pennock75-10Liberty Bell
32.11Tyler Czapiewski75-02Republic
33.10Dakota Haney74-10Oroville
34.10Mat Mccullough73-06Waterville
35.9Josh Surber73-05Umatilla
36.9Colby Sooy72-11Odessa-Harrington
37.11Miguel Juareez71-07A.C. Davis
38.11Dillon Massey70-08Columbia Basin Secon...
39.11Brandon Dorn69-06 PRWaterville
9Bryce TillmanSCRLiberty Bell
11Keeton HoinesSCRTonasket
12Tanner EstepSCROdessa-Harrington
12Bryce CravenSCRPateros
11Tim FrazierDNSTonasket
9Garrett PeoplesSCRWilbur-Creston
11Young NguyenSCRSoap Lake
9Josito LuitenSCRWilbur-Creston
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Renwil Bacat160-06 PRMoses Lake
2.12Luke Kindred154-04Oroville
3.12Brandon Zaragoza150-08 SROmak
4.12Neo Wells143-01Soap Lake
5.12Troy Christensen141-08Ephrata
6.12Jacob Laird137-11Ephrata
7.11Hudson Picker126-03River View
8.10Michael Allen125-03Soap Lake
9.10Ethan Johnston124-03Othello
10.12Jacob Dewulf124-00Odessa-Harrington
11.12Joseph Valadez123-06Stanfield
12.9Ryan Nilles121-11Omak
13.12Helmer Gomez119-06Wahluke
14.11Marc Martinez118-11Bridgeport
15.12Nathan Perdue118-08Royal
16.11Nick Steagall117-10River View
17.11Chase Johnston114-08Othello
18.10Matthew Lewis113-07A.C. Davis
19.11Walker Baumbach112-08 SRRepublic
19.12Octavio Politron112-08Umatilla
21.12Carter Allred110-04Royal
22.10Michael Campbell108-05 SRValley Christian
23.12Jose Guardado-Chavez107-11Quincy
24.12Juan Mendoza103-09Wahluke
25.12Blake Cox102-03Valley Christian
26.12Kelton Syrie101-04 PRConnell
27.12Garret Braun97-07Odessa-Harrington
28.10Alex Solorazano95-11Bridgeport
29.10Walker Chard95-02A.C. Davis
30.10Tristin Zucktriegal
93-04Cascade (Leavenworth)
31.11Brandon Dorn92-01Waterville
32.12Bryce Craven91-01Pateros
33.11Noax Wood
89-01 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
34.9Oscar Rosales-Cortez87-10Oroville
35.11Tyler Czapiewski74-11Republic
9Steven EbkerSCRUmatilla
9Josito LuitenSCRWilbur-Creston
10Mat McculloughDNSWaterville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaymis Hanson5-10.00Liberty Bell
2.12Scott Tobin5-10.00 SRQuincy
2.11Trey Strickland5-10.00Moses Lake
4.12Jeremy Brown5-10.00 PRMoses Lake
5.12Michael Valentine5-08.00Royal
6.11Austin Sandberg5-08.00Ephrata
7.9Steven Kroontje5-04.00Connell
7.10Trevor Remien5'04.00Republic
7.11Duncan Forsman5-04.00Republic
10.9Caleb Price5-04.00Connell
11.11Matt Smith5-04.00Oroville
12.11Dallas Tyus5-02.00 SRTonasket
12.12Terran Brown5-02.00River View
12.10Bryce Davis5-02.00Ephrata
15.12Morgan Ott5-02.00 PRLiberty Bell
16.12Allen Laney5-02.00Waterville
17.10Brennan Allen5-00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
17.11Kaden Krebs5-00.00Othello
17.10Eric Trapp5-00.00River View
11Brandon OjoghoSCRValley Christian
10Braydon OliverDNSValley Christian
11Tim FrazierDNSTonasket
10Riley DavidsonSCROroville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dean Flanigan10-00.00Ephrata
2.11Connor Martin9-06.00Ephrata
3.12Trey Petersen9-06.00Quincy
4.12Michael Valentine9-00.00Royal
5.12Jack Yorgeson8-06.00Wahluke
6.9Trevor Bushman8-06.00Quincy
10Riley DavidsonDNSOroville
11Matt SmithDNSOroville
10Alex WatsonDNSUmatilla
12Arturo SalazarSCRWahluke
11Ben AzevedoDNSOthello
11Noax Wood
SCRCascade (Leavenworth)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Lang20-02.50Royal
2.12Austin Watson19-03.25Liberty Bell
3.11Sam Schafer19-00.75Odessa-Harrington
4.12Brooks Milbrandt18-06.25 PRMoses Lake
5.12Jaymis Hanson18-01.75Liberty Bell
6.11Brandon Dorn17-11.25Waterville
7.12Marcos Ruiz17-10.50Omak
8.11Kaden Krebs17-10.25Othello
9.12Daniel Madrigal17-06.50River View
10.11Tri Luckett17-04.75A.C. Davis
11.12Michael Valentine17-03.50 PRRoyal
12.10Danny Gomez-Pacheco17-03.25Omak
13.11Matt Smith17-03.00 PROroville
14.10James Segalla17-01.25 PRValley Christian
15.11Nicholas Lobe17-00.75Ephrata
16.11Vinnie Anzalone17-00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
17.10Jacob Watkins16-11.50Wilbur-Creston
18.11Braeden Stevens16-11.25Connell
19.9John Dewulf16-05.50 SROdessa-Harrington
20.12Hayden Leslie16-05.00Moses Lake
21.12Dakota Salcido16-04.75Pateros
22.9Kendall Cunningham16-04.50 SRWilbur-Creston
23.10Bryce Davis16-03.75Ephrata
24.11Dallas Tyus16-02.50Tonasket
25.12Scott Tobin16-02.00Quincy
26.9Ruvim Turchik16-01.00Soap Lake
27.11Chris Dronen16-00.00Waterville
28.11Shion Li15-08.50Connell
29.10Trevor Remien15-08.25 SRRepublic
30.12Eduardo Zarate15-07.25Bridgeport
31.9Lloyd Temby15-05.75Tonasket
32.10Tristin Zucktriegal15-03.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
33.11Daniel Kuon15-01.25 PRSoap Lake
34.10Eric Trapp14-11.00River View
35.12Cole Chamberlin13-07.50Curlew
36.12Vladimir Caldera12-04.50Stanfield
11Erich ScrivenDNSColumbia Basin Secon...
10Johnny EspinobarrosSCRBridgeport
11Miquel SilvaSCROthello
12Arturo SalazarSCRWahluke
10Riley DavidsonDNSOroville
12Andre HannahDNSManson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arturo Salazar38-08.00Wahluke
2.10Johnny Espinobarros38-02.75Bridgeport
3.12Jacob Dewulf36-07.75Odessa-Harrington
4.11Austin Sandberg36-07.50Ephrata
5.12Chance Simpson36-06.25River View
6.11Dallas Tyus36-04.00Tonasket
7.10Micah Klemmeck36-01.00Liberty Bell
8.11Nicholas Lobe35-08.75Ephrata
9.11Jefferey Monje34-10.50 PRBridgeport
10.9Jack Plimmer33-05.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
11.10Andrew Reggiatore33-01.00Liberty Bell
12.12Tony Mayorga32-05.75 PRRoyal
13.11Poncho Marmalejo31-07.75Royal
14.12Martin Tello31-01.00Wahluke
9Lloyd TembySCRTonasket
11Sam SchaferSCROdessa-Harrington
11Kevin GomezDNSUmatilla
 

Meet Schedule