Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tanner Pope11.07aSouthridge
2.10Jacob Seward11.11a PRRocky Mountain
3.12Kevin Wang11.11a SRRocky Mountain
4.12Brandon Ellwagner11.17aBaker
5.11Christian Young11.20aPasco
6.11Dre'Sonte Dorton11.21aChiawana
7.9Cameron Russell11.26a SRLakeridge
8.11Masceo Ealy-Thomas11.28a PRSouthridge
9.11Chris Rodriguez11.32a SRWenatchee
10.12Garrett Smith11.40aHermiston
11.11Trey Strickland11.42a PRMoses Lake
12.9Benjamin Stanfield11.50a SRRichland
12.12Shay Henderson11.50aLa Grande
14.9Darreon Moore11.52a SRKamiakin
15.12Nick Jennings11.59aPendleton
16.11Austin Gutierrez11.61a PRKamiakin
17.12Alden Wyland11.62aPendleton
18.10Chris Conant11.63aBaker
19.10Cody Casteel11.71a SRLakeridge
20.10Tanner Mooney11.74aWenatchee
21.12Derek Redden11.76a PRRichland
22.10Osman Musa11.78aChiawana
23.11Sant Strassheim11.82aThe Dalles
24.10Blaine Kreutz11.84a SRLa Grande
25.11Fabian Cortez11.85a PRHermiston
26.11Eric Orange11.85aPasco
27.9Shawn Kenny11.90aMoses Lake
12Harrison FarrDNSThe Dalles
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Pottenger22.52a PRLakeridge
2.11Christian Young22.53aPasco
3.11Chris Behrendt22.66aHermiston
4.11Dre'Sonte Dorton22.87aChiawana
5.12Ryan Wheeler23.02aWenatchee
6.12Garrett Smith23.05aHermiston
7.11Brandon Zane23.09aSouthridge
8.11Reid Lovercamp23.12a SRWenatchee
9.9Cameron Russell23.14aLakeridge
10.12Shay Henderson23.21aLa Grande
11.12Levi Hagen23.22aRocky Mountain
12.12Kade Ready23.34aRocky Mountain
13.9Darreon Moore23.47a SRKamiakin
14.12Nick Jennings23.66aPendleton
15.12Brandon Ellwagner23.67a PRBaker
16.11Eric Orange23.75aPasco
17.12Isac Vikman23.82aRichland
18.12Noah McLean23.90aLa Grande
19.10Porter Cline23.93a SRBaker
19.9Drew Sanderson23.93aKamiakin
21.12Alden Wyland24.06aPendleton
22.11Andrew Stayrook24.19aSouthridge
23.12Derek Redden24.23aRichland
24.10Osman Musa25.09aChiawana
11Aldo RivasDNSThe Dalles
12Harrison FarrDNSThe Dalles
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian Young51.05aPasco
2.12Jordon Wallin51.71aRocky Mountain
3.11Cortez Ruiz51.82aChiawana
4.11Reid Lovercamp52.00aWenatchee
5.12Clay Gonzales52.81aSouthridge
6.12Brent Pottenger53.90aLakeridge
7.9Benjamin Stanfield54.95aRichland
8.12Noah McLean56.32aLa Grande
9.11Jamie Carpenter57.05aMoses Lake
10.11Erick Washburn57.36aHermiston
11.11Dane Petersen57.66a PRSouthridge
12.9Ryan Calveard57.80aPasco
13.12Peter Jubitz1:01.35aThe Dalles
14.11Julio Manzo1:02.73aThe Dalles
11Chris BehrendtNTHermiston
11DJ HollowayNTLa Grande
12Adam ScrimsherNTKamiakin
11Nick CooperNTChiawana
12Aidan EmerickNTRichland
12Donovan PointerNTPendleton
11Andrew ThomasDNSPendleton
10Chris ConantNTBaker
9Tanner RoarkNTRocky Mountain
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Tim Jordan52.4hLakeridge
12Corrado Pitari52.7hLakeridge
12Brent Pottenger53.3hLakeridge
12Alec Home53.5hLakeridge
11Eric Orange54.6hPasco
11Spencer Calveard55.4hPasco
10Jake Covington55.4hPasco
9Ryan Calveard56.2hPasco
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Giese1:58.09aRocky Mountain
2.12Phil O'Brien1:59.01aRocky Mountain
3.12Garrett Kraal1:59.45a PRKamiakin
4.12Brent Christianson2:00.37aKamiakin
5.11Tim Jordan2:01.09aLakeridge
6.11Geoffrey DeShazo2:02.12aRichland
7.11Elijah Shelby2:04.28a SRRichland
8.11David Thien2:07.00aChiawana
9.10Andres Uribe2:09.00aPasco
10.12Corrado Pitari2:09.83aLakeridge
11.12Alex Ferder2:10.13aPendleton
12.10Hayden Earl2:11.10aHermiston
13.10Cameron Johnston2:11.41aSouthridge
14.11Justin Pringle2:12.38aWenatchee
15.11Ralph Holt2:12.51aMoses Lake
16.12Nathan Baeth2:12.56aBaker
17.11DJ Holloway2:13.44aLa Grande
18.9Jesse Brinson-Wagner2:16.65aSouthridge
19.12Mark Dunagan2:16.80aThe Dalles
20.10Alec Lafontaine2:17.33aMoses Lake
21.12Daniel Van Cleave2:20.21aPendleton
12Jose MaciasDNSHermiston
12Sam MartinDNSWenatchee
12Elijah KohltfarberDNSThe Dalles
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Slagowski4:02.50aRocky Mountain
2.11Cole Christman4:06.15a PRWenatchee
3.12Michael Williams4:06.89aRichland
4.10Fabian Cardenas4:11.09aUmatilla
5.11Cameron Glade4:16.41a SRKamiakin
6.12Jordon Wallin4:17.10a PRRocky Mountain
7.10Nolan Bylenga4:17.66aPendleton
8.12Alejandro Cisneros4:17.82aHermiston
9.12Jose Macias4:19.99aHermiston
10.12Sam Martin4:23.94a PRWenatchee
11.12Daniel Sanchez4:24.94a PRKamiakin
12.10Justin Miller4:27.81aLakeridge
13.11Trevor Morrow4:33.33a PRRichland
14.12Elijah Kohltfarber4:34.84aThe Dalles
15.11Todd Keniry4:35.39aLa Grande
16.11Elliott Jonasson4:36.00aLa Grande
17.9Alex Harbert4:38.43aLakeridge
18.10Ricardo Saenz4:41.14a PRPasco
19.12Mark Dunagan4:47.00aThe Dalles
20.12Evan Krohn4:50.93aBaker
21.9Thomas Alberti4:59.91aPendleton
22.9Cristian Saenz5:04.18a PRPasco
23.11Tobin Brown5:12.04aBaker
10Trevor JonesDNSSouthridge
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Snyder8:54.40a SRKamiakin
2.12Keegan McCormick8:58.50a PRKamiakin
3.10Fabian Cardenas9:01.98aUmatilla
4.10Noah Belcik9:15.37aLakeridge
5.12Dennis McDuffie9:19.84a PRRichland
6.11Justin Pringle9:20.25a PRWenatchee
7.11Garrett Plant9:20.45a PRRocky Mountain
8.10Daniel Ragsdale9:36.68aLakeridge
9.11Todd Keniry9:44.49aLa Grande
10.10Nolan Bylenga9:50.25aPendleton
11.11Elliott Jonasson9:55.98aLa Grande
12.11Brandon Crawford9:58.99a PRRichland
13.10Josiah Niederwerfer10:03.22aHermiston
14.10Ricardo Saenz10:08.50a PRPasco
15.9Luke McLean10:25.23aThe Dalles
16.11Andy Felderman10:26.52aThe Dalles
17.10Dakotah Rimbach10:41.55a PRPendleton
18.10Juan Mojica10:42.11a PRChiawana
12Triston DrollingerDNSSouthridge
11Cole ChristmanDNSWenatchee
12Aden KutsurelisDNSRocky Mountain
12Ian KrohnDNSBaker
12Alejandro CisnerosDNSHermiston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jess Drake14.86aRocky Mountain
2.12Joel Boozer15.41aPendleton
3.10Roman Ruiz15.91aChiawana
4.12Jim Fowler16.06aKamiakin
5.12Zach Nerdin16.13aThe Dalles
6.11Wyatt Long16.16aWenatchee
7.12Casey Brandon16.49aKamiakin
8.12Devin Nielson16.51aSouthridge
9.11Luis Medina16.91aHermiston
10.10Austin Naillon17.05aHermiston
11.11Brian Yale17.11aSouthridge
11.12Garrett Berg17.11aRocky Mountain
13.11Robert Strophy17.88a SRMoses Lake
14.12Reilly Kirk18.24aLakeridge
15.9Chase Spratling18.88a PRPendleton
16.9Justin Schrodt18.90a PRMoses Lake
17.12Peter Jubitz19.04aThe Dalles
11Trevin SprinkleDNFPasco
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jess Drake40.19aRocky Mountain
2.12Jim Fowler41.21aKamiakin
3.10Austin Naillon42.68aHermiston
4.10Andrew Porter42.98aPendleton
5.12Casey Brandon42.99aKamiakin
6.11Sant Strassheim43.31aThe Dalles
7.10Roman Ruiz43.34aChiawana
8.10Jake Covington43.71aPasco
9.12Reilly Kirk44.22aLakeridge
10.12Zach Nerdin44.30aThe Dalles
11.12Garrett Berg44.48aRocky Mountain
12.11Brian Yale44.83aSouthridge
13.10Ethan Snow45.55aHermiston
14.12Joel Boozer45.57aPendleton
15.12Devin Nielson46.03aSouthridge
16.11Robert Strophy49.66aMoses Lake
11Wyatt LongDNSWenatchee
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Plant10:31.05a PRRocky Mountain
2.12Aden Kutsurelis11:01.37a PRRocky Mountain
3.10Phillip Fishburn11:04.21a PRKamiakin
4.11Ben Brooks11:14.40a PRKamiakin
5.11Abraham Wright11:16.20a PRHermiston
6.12Weyekin Bill11:30.11a PRPendleton
7.9Jared Wright11:56.84a PRHermiston
8.11Sean McGrath12:07.48a SRSouthridge
9.11Drake Lewis12:10.90a PRWenatchee
10.11Braden Johnson12:14.87a PRLakeridge
11.9Robert McLeod12:41.88a PRSouthridge
12.11Daniel Groseclos12:42.82a PRPendleton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Brandon Zane
Tanner Pope
Conner Grigg
44.07aSouthridge
2.-Kevin Wang
Levi Hagen
Kade Ready
Jacob Seward
44.49aRocky Mountain
3.-T.J. Harris
Tanner Mooney
Chris Rodriguez
Ryan Wheeler
45.16aWenatchee
4.-Brent Pottenger
Cameron Russell
Reilly Kirk
Cody Casteel
45.24aLakeridge
5.-Austin Gutierrez
Jace Navejas
Jim Fowler
Darreon Moore
45.27aKamiakin
6.-Chris Behrendt
Tyler McCabe
Garrett Smith
Andrew Horn
45.52aHermiston
7.-Geoffrey DeShazo
Aidan Emerick
Payton Radliff
Derek Redden
45.53aRichland
8.-Noah McLean
Shay Henderson
Ben Johnson
JayJay Fogle
45.80aLa Grande
9.-Ryan Best
Spencer Calveard
Christian Young
Langston Khuong
45.99aPasco
10.-Nick Jennings
Trevor Sweet
Alden Wyland
Andrew Porter
46.03aPendleton
11.-Jamie Carpenter
Ralph Holt
Trey Strickland
Shawn Kenny
46.46aMoses Lake
12.-Zarom Bruce
Porter Cline
Brandon Ellwagner
Chris Conant
46.57aBaker
13.-Julio Manzo
Aldo Rivas
Javier Marinez
Mark Johnson
49.29aThe Dalles
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Giese
Jess Drake
Phil O'Brien
Jordon Wallin
3:28.94aRocky Mountain
2.-Brent Pottenger
Alec Home
Tim Jordan
Corrado Pitari
3:32.07aLakeridge
3.-Chris Rodriguez
Sam Martin
Ryan Wheeler
Reid Lovercamp
3:35.17aWenatchee
4.-Darreon Moore
Garrett Kraal
Braxton Gutierrez
Jim Fowler
3:36.48aKamiakin
5.-Geoffrey DeShazo
Michael Williams
Aidan Emerick
Elijah Shelby
3:37.24aRichland
6.-Cortez Ruiz
Dre'Sonte Dorton
Nick Cooper
David Thien
3:37.62aChiawana
7.-Nolan Bylenga
Andrew Porter
Donovan Pointer
Nick Jennings
3:37.72aPendleton
8.-Chris Behrendt
Garrett Smith
Jose Macias
Austin Naillon
3:41.67aHermiston
9.-Eric Orange
Ryan Calveard
Spencer Calveard
Jake Covington
3:41.73aPasco
-Brian Yale
Tanner Pope
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Clay Gonzales
DNSSouthridge
-Nathan Baeth
Zarom Bruce
Porter Cline
Chris Conant
DNSBaker
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Knight55-04.50Rocky Mountain
2.12Lio Tunai53-05.75The Dalles
3.12Samuel Barnwell46-08.50Wenatchee
4.11Michael Kiever46-02.00 SRLakeridge
5.12John Boynton45-07.50Richland
6.11Colton Rose44-11.00Moses Lake
7.12Braylon Hanson44-08.25 PRChiawana
8.12Trenten Anteau43-03.50Hermiston
9.11Riley Bardes42-03.00The Dalles
10.11Noah McCullough41-09.00 SRRocky Mountain
10.11Cole Roberts41-09.00Kamiakin
12.12Trey Tutt40-11.00Southridge
13.12Ty Ward40-02.00Southridge
14.10Kalani Heiser39-11.50Baker
15.10Jacob Duvall39-10.50 SRMoses Lake
16.12Tyson Childs39-10.00Richland
17.11Derrick Wagoner39-07.00La Grande
18.12Jacob Harmon38-11.50Hermiston
19.11Micah Fuller38-01.00La Grande
20.10Michael Swanson37-05.75 SRPendleton
21.11Trenton Steach37-03.00Chiawana
22.12Cole Carey37-02.75Pendleton
23.11Spencer Calveard36-09.00Pasco
24.10Charles Marshall36-03.50 SRWenatchee
25.10Sergio Mendez36-02.50Lakeridge
26.10Jayden Freeman34-07.00 PRBaker
27.11Journey Brabant32-07.00Pasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Knight174-09Rocky Mountain
2.10John Hardy135-10Richland
3.12Samuel Barnwell134-04Wenatchee
4.11Trenton Steach131-09Chiawana
5.11Cole Roberts130-02Kamiakin
6.12Lio Tunai128-07The Dalles
7.12Jared Walchli127-00Hermiston
8.11Derrick Wagoner121-07La Grande
9.10Alejandro Chavarria120-00Chiawana
10.10Jacob Duvall116-03Moses Lake
11.11Micah Fuller115-08La Grande
12.11Riley Bardes113-00The Dalles
13.12Trey Tutt111-05Southridge
14.11Wyatt Mertens111-04Southridge
15.11Michael Kiever109-05 SRLakeridge
16.11Andrew Thomas108-09Pendleton
17.11Noah McCullough108-03Rocky Mountain
18.12James Andrew107-05Lakeridge
19.12Jacob Harmon106-01Hermiston
20.10Kalani Heiser101-06Baker
21.11Colton Rose101-05Moses Lake
21.11Dante Tyler101-05Richland
23.11Journey Brabant100-06Pasco
24.11Eric Pena-Duarte97-09Pasco
25.10Jayden Freeman80-06Baker
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor O'Toole179-04 SRRichland
2.10Dalton Sugg176-03 SRWenatchee
3.10Blaine Kreutz171-04La Grande
4.12Donte Robinson168-01Pendleton
5.11Austin Beyer166-06 SRSouthridge
6.11Micah Fuller153-09La Grande
7.11Zarom Bruce152-08Baker
8.11Wyatt Mertens145-00Southridge
9.10Nathan Hunsaker143-04 SRHermiston
10.10Joseph Adamek143-00Wenatchee
11.11Jonah Brooks134-08Richland
12.12David Esquivias132-00The Dalles
13.9John Dagorret128-00Moses Lake
14.10Dylan Clemons126-03Pendleton
14.11Connor Christianson126-03Kamiakin
16.10Jake Covington123-07Pasco
17.10Kalani Heiser123-00Baker
18.11Spencer Calveard121-08Pasco
19.11Samuel Borisch120-00Kamiakin
20.12Braylon Hanson119-05Chiawana
21.11Jesus Perez113-05Chiawana
22.12Cole Schwirse110-04Hermiston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Walchli6-06.00Hermiston
2.12Donte Robinson6-04.00Pendleton
3.11Eric Dungey6-02.00 SRLakeridge
4.12Zach Nerdin6-00.00The Dalles
5.11Cortez Ruiz5-10.00Chiawana
5.11Keondre Menefee5-10.00Lakeridge
7.11Trey Strickland5-10.00Moses Lake
8.12Tanner Holle5-10.00Kamiakin
9.9Jonathan Stuvland5-08.00Pendleton
9.10T.J. Harris5-08.00Wenatchee
11.12Miguel Flores5-08.00Hermiston
12.11Dane Petersen5-08.00Southridge
13.10Michael Mann5-06.00Richland
14.10Joseph Adamek5-06.00Wenatchee
15.11Dustin Scott5-06.00Kamiakin
15.11Noah Meyers5-06.00Southridge
9Callin HemenwayFAILRichland
12JayJay FogleFAILLa Grande
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Larry Still14-00.00Richland
2.12Colton Mumm13-06.00Rocky Mountain
3.10Roman Ruiz12-06.00Chiawana
4.12Conner Smith12-06.00Richland
5.12Nikita Douglass11-06.00Hermiston
6.11Bryson Spratling11-00.00Pendleton
7.11Armando Contreras-Leal10-06.00Hermiston
7.12Mark Johnson10-06.00The Dalles
9.10Teancum Taylor10-06.00Baker
10.12Brett Child10-00.00Kamiakin
10.11Austin Craythorn10-00.00Kamiakin
10.11Jose Mata10-00.00Southridge
10.12Chance Carver10-00.00Chiawana
10.12Andrew Lape10-00.00Wenatchee
10.11Grayson Hagopian10-00.00Wenatchee
10.10Porter Cline10-00.00Baker
10Damon PruningerFAILSouthridge
12Grady DaviesFAILRocky Mountain
12Peter JubitzFAILThe Dalles
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Payton Radliff22-07.75Richland
2.10T.J. Harris22-05.00 PRWenatchee
3.12Harrison Farr21-09.50The Dalles
4.10Jacob Seward21-06.00 PRRocky Mountain
5.12Donte Robinson21-04.00Pendleton
6.11Dre'Sonte Dorton21-04.00Chiawana
7.12Deion Singleton21-01.25Chiawana
8.12Ben Crowell20-09.50Moses Lake
9.12Alec Home20-04.50 PRLakeridge
10.11Eric Dungey19-07.75Lakeridge
11.11Tyler McCabe19-06.25Hermiston
12.11Austin Gutierrez19-04.50Kamiakin
13.12Brandon Ellwagner19-02.00Baker
14.12Justis Clow19-01.50Rocky Mountain
15.12Casey Brandon18-09.75Kamiakin
15.11Sant Strassheim18-09.75The Dalles
18.10Andrew Horn18-07.00Hermiston
19.12Joel Boozer18-01.25Pendleton
20.11Noah Meyers17-09.25Southridge
21.11Trevin Sprinkle17-01.25Pasco
22.11Graham Morgan16-11.75Wenatchee
23.11Langston Khuong16-08.75Pasco
24.10Teancum Taylor16-03.50 SRBaker
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Walchli45-04.00Hermiston
2.12Donte Robinson43-08.00Pendleton
3.12Alec Home42-04.00Lakeridge
4.11Austin Urlacher41-08.25Chiawana
5.12Bryton Slocombe41-07.75Richland
6.11Ryan Best41-06.50Pasco
7.12Trevor Heiple41-00.00Hermiston
8.12Corrado Pitari40-06.25 SRLakeridge
9.12Conner Smith40-05.25 PRRichland
10.10Blaine Kreutz39-08.50La Grande
11.11Conner Grigg39-07.50Southridge
12.10Roshawn Walters39-05.25Rocky Mountain
13.11Zarom Bruce39-01.50 PRBaker
14.11Graham Morgan38-05.00Wenatchee
15.11Trevin Sprinkle38-02.00Pasco
16.11Chris Rodriguez37-09.00Wenatchee
17.10Dylan Clemons37-05.00Pendleton
18.11Devin Stevens37-01.00Kamiakin
19.11Adrionne Robinson36-10.50Kamiakin
20.11Aldo Rivas36-09.00The Dalles
21.11Javier Marinez34-07.50The Dalles
12Justis ClowFOULRocky Mountain
10Teancum TaylorFOULBaker
 

Team Scores

Meet Schedule