Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Green10.77aEphrata
2.12Zachary Smith10.81aOlympic
3.12Budda Baker10.89aBellevue
4.10Isaiah Gilchrist10.95aBellevue
5.11Isaac Swillie10.96aLakes
6.10Xzavier Weston11.17aLakes
7.12Drew Lewis11.19aEastlake
8.12Michael Gbagonah11.50aCascade (Everett)
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jonathan Green11.03aEphrata
2.11Isaac Swillie11.06aLakes
3.10Xzavier Weston11.23aLakes
4.12Zachary Smith11.27aOlympic
5.12Budda Baker11.33aBellevue
6.10Isaiah Gilchrist11.36aBellevue
7.12Michael Gbagonah11.37aCascade (Everett)
8.12Deshawn Lowery11.41aCurtis
9.12Jacob Kraus11.44aKamiak
10.10Oladdimeji Adekanbi11.46aNathan Hale
11.11Rashad Swank-Jones11.49aGarfield
12.12Jacob Hostetler11.50aIngraham
13.12Will McNamara11.51aShorecrest
14.11Kant Xu11.53aShorewood
15.12Drew Lewis11.55aEastlake
16.10Logan Armstrong11.57aO'Dea
17.11Jay Burger11.59aSedro-Woolley
18.11Isaac Wicks11.61aNorth Central
19.11Richard Truong11.64aLynnwood
20.11Damani Thomas11.65aFederal Way
21.12Conner Baumann11.66aNewport (Bellevue)
22.12Blake Owen11.67aLake Washington
23.11Isaiah Diggs11.68aDecatur
24.9Kevin Liu11.78aBothell
25.12Tanner Berndahl11.80aEdmonds-Woodway
26.11Chris Rodriguez11.81aWenatchee
26.10Jerren Johnson11.81aShorewood
26.12Kevin Kago11.81aThomas Jefferson
29.11Daniel Jones11.83aFerndale
29.10Isaiah Fujii Bresnihan11.83aOlympia
31.11Dalton Stanley11.90aEmerald Ridge
31.10Clinton Allen11.90aBishop Blanchet
31.11Daniel Posey11.90aAuburn Riverside
34.12Jovuani Phomprida-Robinson11.91aRenton
35.12Andrew Rickman11.92aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
36.11Alex Mandzyuk11.94aGlacier Peak
37.10Cannon Sires11.96aKentridge
38.9Orion Adair11.97aBonney Lake
39.12Bereket Anshebo12.08aRoosevelt
40.12Noel Eng12.11aMt Rainier
41.11Bostyn Vordahl12.12aShorewood
42.10Tyler Snow12.29aAuburn
43.9Cody Schoeler12.30aStadium
44.9Christopher Yee12.34aMercer Island
44.11Da'Lawn Jackson12.34aCleveland (WA)
46.11Chad Zaback12.42aWoodinville
47.12Busayo Bolonduro12.46aShorecrest
48.10Prieuer Pretorius12.61aArchbishop Murphy
49.9William Hickman12.65aInterlake
50.9Adrian Tarr12.88aNorthwest
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jonah Hoverson10h PRShorewood
11Kant Xu10.7hShorewood
10Chris Diaz11.1hShorewood
12Andrew Garrison11.4hShorewood
10Jerren Johnson11.5hShorewood
12Rikio Campbell13.7hShorewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Budda Baker22.10aBellevue
2.12Troy Lewis22.40aEastlake
3.12Zachary Smith22.45aOlympic
4.12Will McNamara22.69aShorecrest
5.10Jason Palmer22.86aFederal Way
6.12Jacob Hostetler22.89aIngraham
7.11Isaac Swillie23.07aLakes
8.10Xzavier Weston23.86aLakes
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Troy Lewis22.51aEastlake
2.12Jacob Hostetler22.62aIngraham
3.11Isaac Swillie22.72aLakes
4.10Jason Palmer22.73aFederal Way
5.11Isaac Westlund22.82aArchbishop Murphy
6.12Will McNamara22.95aShorecrest
7.12Zachary Smith22.97aOlympic
8.12Budda Baker23.13aBellevue
8.11Rashad Swank-Jones23.13aGarfield
10.10Xzavier Weston23.18aLakes
11.12Michael Gbagonah23.21aCascade (Everett)
12.10Jordan Wallace23.28aCleveland (WA)
13.11Stedman Knox23.37aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
14.12Conner Baumann23.45aNewport (Bellevue)
15.10Lane Mallula23.50aSkyline
16.11Dalton Stanley23.53aEmerald Ridge
17.11Daniel Jones23.59aFerndale
18.11Isaiah Diggs23.62aDecatur
19.12Ryan Wheeler23.63aWenatchee
20.12Abdi Ali23.69aRenton
21.12Colton Sather23.73a PRBothell
22.9Omari Husseini23.74aNathan Hale
23.12Kendric McVay23.82aSammamish
24.12Blake Owen23.83aLake Washington
25.11Kant Xu23.86aShorewood
26.9Orion Adair23.89aBonney Lake
27.11Richard Truong23.91aLynnwood
28.10Jerren Johnson23.93aShorewood
29.12Ethan Vu24.00aMercer Island
30.12Tre Scott24.02aStadium
31.11Ryan Gleeson24.09aRoosevelt
32.10Armani Yearwood24.19aCurtis
33.12Gunnar Olson24.22aKamiak
34.11Chris Nunez24.30aWest Seattle
35.11Bostyn Vordahl24.42aShorewood
36.12Taylor Thompson24.43aKentridge
37.9Bryant Welch24.54aMt Rainier
38.11Ryan Larson24.57aInglemoor
39.10Clinton Allen24.77aBishop Blanchet
40.10Sam Smolen24.90aShorecrest
41.10Dexter Carter24.94aGlacier Peak
42.12Dido Ali25.05aWoodinville
43.11Ronald Lashley25.41aAuburn Riverside
44.9Adrian Tarr25.82a PRNorthwest
45.12Jessie Unzen26.03aAuburn
46.9Alexandre Ha26.16aInterlake
47.11Kevin Wu29.16aOlympia
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Bostyn Vordahl24.2hShorewood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Green48.44aEphrata
2.10Jaleel Elmore49.11aOlympic
3.12Matt Morrison49.32aEastlake
4.10Jason Palmer49.76aFederal Way
5.12Chris Moreton49.94aKamiak
5.12Jacob Hostetler49.94aIngraham
7.11Ryan Croson49.99aBothell
8.12Josh Dawson50.24aFederal Way
9.10Emmanuel Wells50.28aLakes
10.10Isaiah Gilchrist50.56aBellevue
11.9Evan Mafilas50.62aO'Dea
12.11Jack Larson51.15aKingston
12.11Sam Bloom51.15aJoel Ferris
14.11Will DeMaris51.22aGlacier Peak
15.10Tyler Ma51.23aSkyline
16.12Josh Callero51.74aAuburn
17.12Lance (LJ) Manago51.90aBonney Lake
18.12Jimmy Weigle52.03aNorth Central
19.10Emerson Schulz52.39aMercer Island
20.11Daniel Jones52.43aFerndale
21.10Anthony Korner52.85aCascade (Everett)
22.12Kyle Van Draanen53.11aInterlake
23.12Quinn Zerba53.12aNorth Central
24.11Jacob Gutheil53.34aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
25.12Tyler Hunt53.43aKentridge
26.11Patrick Fleetwood53.61aEmerald Ridge
27.12Josh Zimmerman53.67aCedarcrest
28.12Jordan Conner53.72aEnumclaw
29.12Matt Saunders53.83aAuburn Riverside
30.10Spencer Stewart54.14a PREisenhower
31.11Lane Mulanax54.59aThomas Jefferson
32.11Evan Taylor54.69aOlympia
33.10Drew Olson54.79aRenton
34.12Kenneth Surdyk55.09a PRInglemoor
35.10Daniel Calderon55.15a SRDecatur
36.11Rong Yu55.17aFranklin
37.11Levi Davies55.27aKamiakin
38.9Cody Schoeler55.38aStadium
39.12Dido Ali55.61aWoodinville
40.10Travis Kayahara55.74a SRNewport (Bellevue)
41.12Christian Golden55.95a SRShorecrest
42.9Alex Taylor58.47aCleveland (WA)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Kesting50.9h PROlympia
12Andrew Garrison51.5h PRShorewood
2.10Isaiah Fujii Bresnihan52.7hOlympia
12John Walker52.9h PRBishop Blanchet
3.11Quinn Comstock52.9hOlympia
4.11Fox Comstock53.1hOlympia
5.12Quinn Radbourne53.3hCedarcrest
5.12Josh Zimmerman53.3hCedarcrest
7.12Alex Zuvich54.8hCedarcrest
10Taylor Barnes54.9h SRBishop Blanchet
12Trevor Farthing55.3h SRBishop Blanchet
8.11Evan Taylor55.7hOlympia
9.12Kyle Williams-Smith56hRoosevelt
10.11Justin Mendoza56.5hCedarcrest
11.12Logan Orndorf57.0hCedarcrest
10Peter Hogan57.1hBishop Blanchet
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Schreiber1:54.62aEisenhower
2.10Nathan Pixler1:55.39aEastlake
3.11Dylan Lesko1:55.55aMercer Island
4.11Malcolm Roux1:55.60aRoosevelt
5.10Bennett Hillier1:56.10a SRBonney Lake
6.12Gabe Fejeran1:57.80aCurtis
7.12Quinn Radbourne1:58.33aCedarcrest
8.12Brent Christianson1:58.55a PRKamiakin
9.12Eric Schulz1:59.13aMercer Island
10.11Conor Lanning1:59.16aSammamish
11.12Stephen Nelson1:59.72aLakes
12.11Dominic Cranshaw2:00.49aJoel Ferris
13.12Brendan Long2:00.75aSkyline
14.9Devan Kirk2:00.80aShorewood
15.12Peter Smith2:00.86aArchbishop Murphy
16.12Benjamin Tonelli2:01.31a PRGarfield
17.10Jared Budzinski2:01.46aEmerald Ridge
18.12Isaia Tiangson2:01.79aAuburn Riverside
19.12Kyle Pratt2:02.42a PRBellevue
20.10Kameron Jones2:02.56aRenton
21.12Oliver Reed2:03.08aNorth Central
22.11Kelly McCaffrey2:03.26aShorecrest
23.12Mussie Simon2:03.54a PRFederal Way
24.12Kai Collingwood2:03.93aEnumclaw
25.12Kyle George2:04.29aThomas Jefferson
26.12Jeff Pratt2:04.31aGlacier Peak
27.11Andrew Seckinger2:04.91aInglemoor
28.11Caleb Schwartz2:04.94aLake Washington
29.11Conrad Bratz2:05.26aMountlake Terrace
30.12Jeremy Ebbers2:05.73aMt Rainier
31.11Cole Zink2:05.95aSouth Whidbey
32.11Joel Henry2:06.09a SRCascade (Everett)
33.12Kyle Eisenbeis2:06.64aBothell
34.11Tyler Perrin2:06.98aAuburn
35.12Alex Mckennon2:07.42aKamiak
36.12Will Miner2:08.23aBishop Blanchet
37.12Luke Russell2:08.34aKentridge
38.12Joey Loiseau2:08.65aShorecrest
41.9Carson Low2:09.30a SRDecatur
39.11Kyle Rapacz2:09.75aOlympia
40.11Brent Devine2:11.06a SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
42.12Sean McCanna2:11.38aKingston
43.11Robert Zhang2:11.87aInterlake
44.9Mohamed Isse2:12.65a PRIngraham
45.11Kyle Aitken2:12.95aEdmonds-Woodway
46.11Levi Osborne2:13.15a PRStadium
47.10Demetrius McLean2:13.90aOlympic
48.10Ben Nygaard2:13.93a SRNewport (Bellevue)
49.9Samuel Sanchez2:15.01aO'Dea
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charlie Merth2:09.0hOlympia
2.10Ira Rose-Kim2:10h PRRoosevelt
3.9Cameron Hammontree2:20.9h PRCedarcrest
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jack Bylund3:31.6h PRRoosevelt
2.11Jacob Rossi3:34.8h PROlympia
3.10Vincent Dams3:41.4h PRCedarcrest
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Hardy4:10.98aSeattle Prep
2.12Drew Schreiber4:11.42aEisenhower
3.12Cameron Stanish4:13.67aGarfield
4.12Mitch Stewart4:14.72aFederal Way
5.11Tanner Anderson4:15.03aNorth Central
6.11Cole Christman4:16.37aWenatchee
7.12Devon Grove4:17.80a PRLake Washington
8.11Andrew Vandine4:18.84aNorth Central
9.11Peter Kesting4:19.90aOlympia
10.12Graham Wendle4:20.20aBellevue
11.11Patrick McDermott4:20.57aIngraham
12.12Kellen Manley4:21.69aBishop Blanchet
13.12Nathan Cummings4:23.02aMercer Island
14.12Alex Mitchell4:23.65aMt Vernon
15.12Aaron Schlossman4:23.95aGarfield
16.12Joey Nakao4:24.34aSkyline
17.12Colton Green4:24.43aCedarcrest
18.11Cameron Glade4:24.54aKamiakin
19.12Keegan McCormick4:24.82a SRKamiakin
20.11Liam Cossette4:27.11a SRJoel Ferris
21.12Jacob Straus4:27.43aBothell
22.10Nick Laccinole4:27.49aInglemoor
23.11Killian Pinkelman4:28.42aLakeside (Seattle)
24.10Adamson Bryant4:28.44aEastlake
25.12Sam Martin4:28.56aWenatchee
26.12Ben Halladay4:29.46a PRKamiak
27.10Eric Fykerud4:30.64aLake Washington
28.9Cade Falkner4:31.20aEastlake
29.12Brice Turnbull4:32.01aEphrata
30.10Peter Hogan4:32.14aBishop Blanchet
31.9Cullen McEachern4:32.41aKamiak
32.11Shay Glackin-Coley4:32.50aStadium
33.12James Hamilton4:32.53a PRNewport (Bellevue)
34.10Enrique Gomez4:32.72a SRFranklin
35.10Wilson Ives4:33.13a SRRoosevelt
36.12Endalkachew Abebaw4:33.96aLindbergh
37.11Ben Fixman4:35.27aEastlake
38.12Andrew Baklund4:35.55aMt Rainier
39.12Nathan Sparks4:36.08a PRMountlake Terrace
40.11Jordan Markezich4:36.30aWoodinville
41.10Phillip Fishburn4:36.39aKamiakin
42.9Jesse Goldstone4:37.14a PRCharles Wright Academy
43.10Austin Regier4:37.30aMt Rainier
44.9Chris Bianchini4:37.76a SRGlacier Peak
45.9Thomas Weakland4:37.85a SRAsotin
46.10Gavin Parpart4:38.00a SRInglemoor
47.9William Laird4:38.52aGarfield
48.9Jacob Christner4:38.83a SRNorth Central
49.10Connor Low4:39.01a SRFederal Way
50.10Spencer Coffee4:39.57aShorecrest
51.10Miguel Vargas4:39.78a SREisenhower
52.9Luca Strand4:41.10aCascade (Everett)
53.10Andrew Cooper4:41.26aLiberty (Issaquah)
54.12John Griffin4:41.37aKingston
55.10Cameron Howard4:41.47aBothell
56.10Anthony Winter4:41.50a PRNewport (Bellevue)
57.9Alex Sifuentes4:42.22aLindbergh
58.11Isaac Ripley4:43.07aGlacier Peak
59.11Alec DeLucia4:43.86a PRKentridge
60.10Roberto Aguilera4:43.99aFerndale
61.12Nathan Wolfe4:44.35aRoosevelt
62.9Ryan Abdalla4:44.47aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
63.9Chris Gerbino4:44.60aShorewood
64.11Zachary Beetham4:45.35aShorewood
65.9Ian Fay4:46.20aCedarcrest
66.10David Howard4:46.73a PRCurtis
67.11Alan Song4:47.01a PREdmonds-Woodway
68.9Ian Van de Kamp4:47.17a SRBellevue
69.10William Oden4:47.61a SRInterlake
70.12Jeffrey Pinkstaff4:47.76a PRThomas Jefferson
71.11Tyler Bogh4:48.25a SREnumclaw
72.10Kian Deshler4:49.29a SRNathan Hale
73.9Alexander Laucius4:49.32aSkyline
74.11Evan Hurt4:49.69aCascade (Everett)
75.10Jonah Cortezzo4:49.97aEdmonds-Woodway
76.11Naphtali Moulton4:50.10a SRShorecrest
77.10Aaron Rainboth4:50.33aShorewood
78.9Christopher Walker4:50.59a PRO'Dea
79.9Jonathan Owen4:51.15aBainbridge
80.9Ben Jacot4:51.59a SRCurtis
81.12Jordan Barnes4:53.04a SREmerald Ridge
82.11Sumiran Poudel4:53.35a PRRenton
83.9Brock O'Neal4:53.78aKentridge
84.10Kyle McNally4:54.09a SREmerald Ridge
85.10Joseph Rodgers4:54.20aInterlake
86.10Bryce Johnson4:54.57aEnumclaw
86.12Akio Namioka4:54.57a PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
88.11Jason Garcia4:55.08a SRO'Dea
89.11James Henry4:55.77aHenry Jackson
90.10Ben Vandenbosch4:56.05aMercer Island
91.10Anton Bingham4:56.58a PRShorecrest
92.11Winter Tumbaga4:56.64aFranklin
93.9Angel Cordoba4:56.94a SRRenton
94.9Leul Wolde4:57.14aLynnwood
95.9Abel Demoz4:57.27aShorewood
96.9Jake Knoblich4:57.60aLiberty (Issaquah)
96.11Trevor Sytsma4:57.60aLiberty (Issaquah)
98.10Nick Zellerhoff4:57.87aDecatur
99.12John Ehni4:58.61a SRShorewood
100.9Braeden Sims4:59.03aMountlake Terrace
101.10Evan Mellish5:00.66aSouth Whidbey
102.10Josiah Williams5:01.51aDecatur
103.10Ben Riley5:02.15a SROlympia
104.11Truman Hood5:02.66a SRSouth Whidbey
105.10Richard Spaulding5:02.82a SRIngraham
106.11Daniel Arnold5:03.91a SRAuburn Riverside
107.10Alexander Haupt5:04.46aHenry Jackson
108.9Evan Polkow5:06.46a SRAuburn Riverside
109.10Thomas Harris5:06.86aStadium
110.10Andy Valencia5:07.16aOlympic
111.10Christopher Guenther5:08.31a PRSammamish
112.10Siem Hailai5:09.15aShorewood
113.10Noah Johann5:09.24aLynnwood
114.10Kyle Bretherton5:16.61aLakeside (Seattle)
115.10Cameron Link5:20.24aAuburn
116.11Lucas Monetta5:23.18aCleveland (WA)
117.9Robert Olsen5:29.64a PROlympic
118.9Tyler Bourgeois5:31.64aWoodinville
9Ernesto Silva GutierrezSCRThomas Jefferson
11Joe EdgecombDQLakes
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Rapacz4:48.4h SROlympia
2.12Jonathan Gunderson4:56.8h PRCedarcrest
3.10Nathan Smith5:04.5h PRRoosevelt
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Gonzales9:00.58a PRBroomfield
2.12Adam Houston9:04.10a PRRoosevelt
3.12Garrett Kraal9:04.98a PRKamiakin
4.11Andrew Snyder9:05.03a PRKamiakin
5.11Charlie Barringer9:05.53a PRBothell
6.12Aaron Bowe9:06.67a PRLiberty (Issaquah)
7.11Paul Ryan9:09.93a SRLogos
8.11Miler Haller9:12.05a SREdmonds-Woodway
9.12Devon Grove9:16.22aLake Washington
10.10Justin Janke9:19.00aNorth Central
11.12Cameron Stanish9:19.82aGarfield
12.12Nick Hauger9:21.67aShadle Park
13.12Peter Helman9:23.74aJoel Ferris
14.11Chandler Teigen9:23.87a PRAsotin
15.12Dylan Hayes9:24.43aGarfield
16.12Logan Orndorf9:25.61aCedarcrest
17.11Graham Peet9:26.12a PRNorthwest
18.11Aaron Roe9:30.38aHenry Jackson
19.12Blake Slattengren9:30.86aInglemoor
20.12Isaac Derline9:32.98a PRKentridge
21.11Omar Abdulla9:35.81aShorecrest
22.12Jack Pearce9:38.22aMountlake Terrace
23.11Andrew Ayers9:40.84a SRKing's
24.12Jarek Rasmussen9:43.69aLakes
25.12Keenan Stephens9:43.71aShorewood
26.11Ben Mahony9:44.66aEisenhower
27.11Brad Hodkinson9:47.86aSnohomish
28.11Seth Villanueva9:48.52aKamiak
29.11Shay Glackin-Coley9:52.25aStadium
30.11Andrew Christianson9:52.68aShorewood
31.12Kyle Suver9:52.78aEastlake
32.11Aaron Smith9:52.84aBellevue
33.11Tommy Nguyen9:54.25a SRSammamish
34.11Connor Bates9:54.94aEmerald Ridge
35.10Garren Arnold9:55.54aGlacier Peak
36.12Joseph Pooley9:56.58aInterlake
37.11Justin Pringle9:59.58aWenatchee
38.12Colton Maddy10:00.53aLindbergh
39.11Jordan Markezich10:01.95aWoodinville
40.10Hameed Makttoof10:10.80a SRRenton
41.10Noah Murry10:11.63a SROlympia
42.11Beniam Yonas10:14.13a PRFederal Way
43.10Stephen Baklund10:15.02aMt Rainier
44.10Logan Dean10:16.19aOlympic
45.12Liban Dahir10:18.41a SRFranklin
46.12Peter Berger10:21.83aEnumclaw
47.11Edward Teddy Larkin10:22.30aMercer Island
48.11Nick Kosinski10:25.11aBishop Blanchet
49.9Cameron Sanders10:25.24aShorewood
50.12Ryan Abrahamsen10:25.89aSkyline
51.12Tony Elias10:28.62aCurtis
52.10Josiah Williams10:29.18aDecatur
53.9Mykel Fisher10:35.95aBonney Lake
54.12Adam Stafford10:39.78aAuburn
55.11Shane Peterson10:42.85a PRShorewood
56.12Steven Aslin10:43.44a PRO'Dea
57.11Dax Tate10:53.42aAuburn Riverside
58.10Quentin Maher10:57.81a SRIngraham
59.10Alexander Roche11:34.32a PRLakeside (Seattle)
60.10Gerald Tolentino12:23.54aCleveland (WA)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaleb Dobson14.63aCascade (Everett)
2.11Sam Richmond15.34aBellevue
3.11Antony Randolph15.47aKentridge
4.12Korry Miller15.48aFederal Way
4.10Chris Diaz15.48aShorewood
6.12Joshua Turner15.56aAuburn Riverside
7.12Griffin Stoddard15.65aGarfield
8.11Matthew Wells15.90aEmerald Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Joshua Turner15.24aAuburn Riverside
2.12Kaleb Dobson15.36aCascade (Everett)
3.12Korry Miller15.38aFederal Way
4.11Matthew Wells15.43aEmerald Ridge
5.10Chris Diaz15.45aShorewood
6.12Griffin Stoddard15.48aGarfield
7.11Sam Richmond15.50aBellevue
8.11Antony Randolph15.66aKentridge
9.12Jose Irizarry15.74aMariner
10.12John Walker15.75aBishop Blanchet
11.12Jim Fowler15.89aKamiakin
12.11Dawit Tesfatsion15.98aNathan Hale
13.11Taeo Ma16.02aCurtis
14.12Logan Coleman16.18aGlacier Peak
15.12Zen Moore16.30aSammamish
16.11Ben Walchenbach16.57aInglemoor
17.12Justin Gunn16.78aEdmonds-Woodway
18.11Dakotah George16.79aBothell
19.10Hunter Kozol16.82aWoodinville
20.11Brandon Naluai16.83aEastlake
21.11Elliot Dick16.97aCedarcrest
22.11Muhammad Shaharyar17.16aMountlake Terrace
22.9Mark Mikulak17.16aInterlake
24.12David Vo17.17aLynnwood
25.9Peter Jones17.35aO'Dea
26.10David Derkach17.41aDecatur
27.12Jordan Parrick17.56aSouth Whidbey
28.12Javon Walker17.59aCleveland (WA)
29.12Christodoulos Kim17.68aThomas Jefferson
30.11Riley Bryson17.84aStadium
31.10Andrew Denhard18.12aIngraham
32.10Chandler Keopanya18.36aShorecrest
33.10Quinlan Cain18.54aOlympia
34.12Dario Prudente19.49aEisenhower
35.12Alec Schantz19.71aBonney Lake
36.12Kameron Clark20.58aOlympic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Rouser38.90aKingston
2.12Jim Fowler40.57aKamiakin
3.12Kaleb Dobson40.76aCascade (Everett)
4.12Jose Irizarry41.00aMariner
5.11Dawit Tesfatsion41.11aNathan Hale
6.11Brandon Naluai41.28aEastlake
7.11Antony Randolph41.35aKentridge
8.12Logan Coleman41.36aGlacier Peak
9.12Melquisedec Lombera41.43aEisenhower
10.12Gage Harris41.83aFederal Way
11.12Llanteo Okamura-Culpepper41.99aRoosevelt
12.12Alex Zuvich42.32aCedarcrest
13.12John Walker42.40aBishop Blanchet
14.11Jordan Sieben42.54aInglemoor
15.12David Vo42.59aLynnwood
16.12Tre Scott42.65aStadium
17.10Justus Rogers42.77aBellevue
18.10John Langrell42.87a PRCurtis
19.11Fox Comstock42.95aOlympia
20.12Justin Gunn43.11a PREdmonds-Woodway
21.10Hunter Kozol43.44aWoodinville
22.12Artem Deyneka43.50aAuburn Riverside
23.10David Derkach43.75aDecatur
24.12Rory Reshovsky43.96aCharles Wright Academy
25.12Javon Walker44.06aCleveland (WA)
26.9Taylor Barnes44.08aKamiak
27.12Jonathan Backous44.32aSammamish
28.12Nicholas Strayer44.43aOlympic
29.11Thomas Kim44.67aSkyline
30.10Chandler Keopanya44.83a SRShorecrest
31.9Mark Mikulak44.92aInterlake
32.12Jordan Parrick45.00aSouth Whidbey
33.9Quinton Lewis45.13aO'Dea
34.12Alec Schantz45.41aBonney Lake
35.9Thomas Neufeldt45.48aShorewood
36.10Chris Diaz46.45aShorewood
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Budda Baker
Max Richmond
Sam Richmond
Isaiah Gilchrist
42.0hBellevue
2.-Matt Morrison
Alex Hawkinson
Troy Lewis
Drew Lewis
42.4hEastlake
3.-Emmanuel Wells
Xzavier Weston
Benaiah Ellington
Isaac Swillie
42.6hLakes
4.-Kaleb Dobson
Michael Gbagonah
Andrew Sibley
Anthony Korner
43.1hCascade (Everett)
5.-Keshun McGee
Alex Campana
Tommy Secrest
Zachary Smith
43.2hOlympic
6.-Austin Hall
Jacob Kraus
Tom Batie
Chris Moreton
44.13aKamiak
7.-Andrew Garrison
Jerren Johnson
Kant Xu
Chris Diaz
44.66aShorewood
8.-Jamaal Edwards
Jimmy Weigle
Quinn Zerba
Isaac Wicks
44.67aNorth Central
9.-Rashaad Boddie
Tyler Ma
Lane Mallula
Elijah Nichols
45.18aSkyline
10.-Cole Huckaby
Daniel Posey
Ronald Lashley
Joshua Turner
45.25aAuburn Riverside
11.-Abdi Ali
Juwuan Phomprida-Robinson
Jovuani Phomprida-Robinson
Taiwan Washington
45.30aRenton
12.-Logan Armstrong
Jonathon Wells
Mikel Owes
Myles Gaskin
45.4hO'Dea
13.-Shane McCarthy
Jonathan Backous
Kendric McVay
Ryley Martin
45.60aSammamish
13.-Shane McCarthy
Zen Moore
Kendric McVay
Alexandre Mooc
45.60aSammamish
15.-Mitch Fettig
John Murphy
Evan Taylor
Isaiah Fujii Bresnihan
45.73aOlympia
15.-John Murphy
Isaiah Fujii Bresnihan
Kevin Wu
Mitch Fettig
45.73aOlympia
17.-Drew Wachtveitl
Joey Massey
Judd Bobin
Jacob Burdge
45.82aInglemoor
18.-Antony Randolph
Joseph Punsalan
Miguel Punsalan
Cannon Sires
45.85aKentridge
19.-Da'Lawn Jackson
Lucion Baynes
Javon Walker
Rashaun McConico
45.86aCleveland (WA)
20.-Rishav Dutta
Kyle Debruyn
Benjamin Magbual
Bryce Hardy
46.00aInterlake
21.-Dexter Carter
McKenzie King
Marcus McAuliffe
Alex Mandzyuk
46.12aGlacier Peak
22.-Noel Eng
Aiden Basco
Bryant Welch
Amani Brown
46.36aMt Rainier
23.-Dillon Baker
Austin McWain
Bennett Ullom
Alexis Lopez
46.60aEisenhower
24.-Nate Gonzales
Jared Yu
Sterling Mahan
Tanner Berndahl
46.61aEdmonds-Woodway
25.-David Ahern
Will McNamara
Busayo Bolonduro
Sam Smolen
46.78aShorecrest
26.-Patrick Oxile
Tristan Papcun
Trent Hiner
Lance Phetkanya
49.10aBonney Lake
-Josh Dawson
Robert McClatcher
Damani Thomas
Alex Taylor
DQFederal Way
-Damien Bassett
Ryan Croson
Daniel Summers
Kevin Liu
DQBothell
-Bereket Anshebo
Freneau Wang
John Peterson
Ryan Gleeson
DQRoosevelt
-Chris Roa
Chet Atuanya
Blake Owen
Jeffrey Lin
DQLake Washington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Dawson
Devan Williams
Keenan Curran
Mitch Stewart
3:23.5hFederal Way
2.-Drew Lewis
Troy Lewis
Matt Morrison
Ryan Meinhardt
3:24.3hEastlake
3.-Jacob Kraus
Ben Halladay
Gunnar Olson
Chris Moreton
3:28.0hKamiak
4.-Graham Wendle
Marcel Lee
Isaiah Gilchrist
Rezhaun Henderson
3:28.9hBellevue
5.-Quinn Comstock
Fox Comstock
Isaiah Fujii Bresnihan
Peter Kesting
3:29.4hOlympia
5.-Quinn Comstock
Peter Kesting
James McClintock
Isaiah Fujii Bresnihan
3:29.4haOlympia
7.-Joseph Bretl
Blake Hallauer
Tyler Ma
Brendan Long
3:30.2hSkyline
7.-Marcus McAuliffe
Logan Coleman
Adam Jackson
Will DeMaris
3:30.2hGlacier Peak
9.-Emmanuel Wells
Leonardus Castro
Louis Lopez
Benaiah Ellington
3:31.3hLakes
10.-Jimmy Weigle
Isaac Wicks
Ethan Boniecki
Quinn Zerba
3:31.9hNorth Central
11.-John Griffin
Alexander Barrett
Jack Larson
Garrett Rouser
3:32.9hKingston
12.-Austin Regier
Noel Eng
Jeremy Ebbers
Aiden Basco
3:34.0hMt Rainier
13.-Lance (LJ) Manago
David Barfoot
Eric Voellger
Patrick Oxile
3:35.4hBonney Lake
14.-Jordan Sieben
Dilshawn Gamage
Ryan Larson
Andrew Seckinger
3:35.9hInglemoor
14.-Judd Bobin
Ryan Larson
Dilshawn Gamage
Andrew Seckinger
3:35.9haInglemoor
16.-Alec DeLucia
Luke Russell
Sheridan Bath
Tyler Hunt
3:36.84aKentridge
17.-Cole Zink
Brandon Asay
Tanner Lobdell
Evan Mellish
3:38.42aSouth Whidbey
17.-Cole Zink
Truman Hood
Brandon Chapman
Evan Mellish
3:38.42aSouth Whidbey
19.-Alex Zuvich
Logan Orndorf
Josh Zimmerman
Quinn Radbourne
3:38.66aCedarcrest
20.-Brad Filler
Isaia Tiangson
Matt Saunders
Daniel Posey
3:39.22aAuburn Riverside
21.-John Walker
Trevor Farthing
Taylor Barnes
Kellen Manley
3:40.45aBishop Blanchet
22.-Bryce Hardy
Benjamin Magbual
Bryan Van Draanen
Kyle Debruyn
3:41.8hInterlake
22.-Reggie Hayden
Bryce Stewart-Glowski
John Langrell
Gabe Fejeran
3:41.8hCurtis
24.-Nate Lundberg
Akio Namioka
Stedman Knox
Brent Devine
3:45.59aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
25.-Omar Abdulla
Kelly McCaffrey
Christian Golden
Kelzer Sanders
3:46.37aShorecrest
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Benaiah Ellington
Emmanuel Wells
Armando Pinckney
Louis Lopez
1:37.07aLakes
2.-Devan Williams
Gage Harris
Korry Miller
Damani Thomas
1:37.17aFederal Way
3.-Nicholas Bo
Stile Wreggelsworth
Mason Morledge
Noah Phipps
1:38.22aEastlake
4.-Sam Cha
Tom Batie
Austin Hall
Gunnar Olson
1:38.94aKamiak
5.-Bostyn Vordahl
Rikio Campbell
Jonah Hoverson
Andrew Garrison
1:39.35aShorewood
6.-Rashaad Boddie
Elijah Nichols
Joseph Bretl
Jack Welch
1:39.76aSkyline
7.-Orion Adair
Trent Hiner
Patrick Oxile
Tristan Papcun
1:39.97aBonney Lake
8.-Luis Leon
Calvin Smith
Dillon Baker
Melquisedec Lombera
1:40.58aEisenhower
9.-Tanner Berndahl
Sterling Mahan
Nate Gonzales
Ethan Gahr
1:40.68aEdmonds-Woodway
10.-T.J. Harris
Chris Rodriguez
Ryan Wheeler
Reid Lovercamp
1:40.71aWenatchee
11.-David Ahern
Sam Smolen
Will McNamara
Christian Golden
1:42.05aShorecrest
12.-Andrew Rickman
Stedman Knox
Russell Brown
Jacob Gutheil
1:42.92aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
13.-Logan Armstrong
Chris Adams
Myles Barrow
Eddie Edwards IV
1:43.58aO'Dea
14.-Brad Filler
Ronald Lashley
Cole Huckaby
Andrew Tran
1:43.59aAuburn Riverside
15.-Henry Shaw
Tyler Thompson
Richard Truong
David Vo
1:44.14aLynnwood
16.9Austin Clark
Jacob Elenbaas
Corwin Guntermann
Aaron Hobson
1:44.39aCascade (Everett)
17.-Lucion Baynes
Amonte Phillips
Rashaun McConico
Da'Lawn Jackson
1:44.54aCleveland (WA)
18.-Alex Zuvich
Josh Zimmerman
Ryan Golden
Justus Moore
1:44.65aCedarcrest
19.-Luke Bohlinger
Kwame Opoku
Christopher Yee
Cole Northrup
1:44.75aMercer Island
19.-Chad Zaback
Brad Roland
Dido Ali
Chris Fitzpatrick
1:44.75aWoodinville
21.-Alex Campana
Tommy Secrest
Timothy Faustino
Kameron Clark
1:45.10aOlympic
22.-Ellis Thomas
Taiwan Washington
Juwuan Phomprida-Robinson
Drew Olson
1:46.04aRenton
23.-Raymond Fung
Justin Madden
Christodoulos Kim
Kevin Kago
1:46.46aThomas Jefferson
24.-Devante Rogers
De'lovontae Sanders
Josiah Pilot
Theodore Thomas
1:46.63aFranklin
25.-Noah Hazzard
Halmin Chou
Sam Prestrud
Mohamed Isse
1:46.76aIngraham
26.-Logan Albert
Bill Le
Daniel Stubbs
Ethan Shry
1:53.96aCurtis
-Alexandre Ha
William Hickman
Matthew Solomon
Julius Mutschler
DQInterlake
-Ryan Larson
Jacob Burdge
Joey Massey
Judd Bobin
DQInglemoor
-McKenzie King
Marcus McAuliffe
Alex Mandzyuk
Dexter Carter
DQGlacier Peak
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Justo
Calvin Smith
Gage Benner
Spencer Stewart
10:56.67aEisenhower
2.-Levi Davies
Ben Brooks
Jonathan Lafferty
Daniel Sanchez
10:58.00aKamiakin
3.-Shane Cornfield
Grant Flindt
Jack Lauzon
Kendrick Mitchell
11:00.76aEastlake
4.-Zach Skalstad
Ethan Boniecki
Mica Jones
Hank Knight
11:06.60aNorth Central
5.-Vinny Shipley
Kyle Stemm
Jackson Wagner
Dylan Olson
11:08.34aCascade (Everett)
6.-Amir Ibrahim
Rong Yu
Theodore Thomas
Nathan Thai
11:20.04aFranklin
7.-Nicholas Strach
Brandon Graue
Benjamin Millett
Kevin Zhao
11:21.03aSkyline
8.-Ethan Karlinsey
Azlann Arnett
Dilshawn Gamage
Kyle McCrohan
11:25.58aInglemoor
8.-Kyle McCrohan
Azlann Arnett
Dilshawn Gamage
Andrew Seckinger
11:25.58aInglemoor
10.-Jacob Rossi
Evan Taylor
Charlie Merth
Kyle Rapacz
11:28.11aOlympia
10.-Jacob Rossi
Kyle Rapacz
Charlie Merth
Quinn Comstock
11:28.11aOlympia
12.-David Barfoot
Christian Coons
Eric Voellger
Allen Fletcher
11:28.84aBonney Lake
13.-Ismael Purganan
Grant Haley
Daniel Langer
Deven Maddy
11:32.92aLindbergh
14.-Chris Roa
Caleb Schwartz
Conrad Von Scheliha
Kurt Lamon
11:33.51aLake Washington
15.-Hobb Kimmerling
Sam Cha
Nathaniel Davis
Bo Gould
11:34.07aKamiak
16.-Johan Brusa
Chris Vong
Brady Turner
Austin Huizenga
11:36.15aBothell
17.-Carter Barnett
Reis Miller
Nikita Laer
Justin Bryant
11:41.40aEmerald Ridge
18.-Jack Bylund
Ira Rose-Kim
Nathan Smith
Kai Zhu
11:42.42aRoosevelt
19.-Otto VanDerhoef
Jacob Nelson
Willem Chamberlain
Sam Miller
11:53.77aO'Dea
20.-Jonathan Owen
Robert Lafferty
Nick Entress
Sean Simonsen
11:54.68aBainbridge
20.-Jonathan Owen
Wyatt Longley
Nick Entress
Sean Simonsen
11:54.68aBainbridge
22.-Vincent Dams
Justin Mendoza
Cameron Hammontree
Jonathan Gunderson
11:55.86aCedarcrest
22.-Relay Team 11:55.86aCedarcrest
24.-Miguel Monserate
Raymond Tam
Julius Mutschler
William Hickman
11:56.02aInterlake
25.-Sam Brosseau
Tyler La
Conner Walsh
Bryce Walsh
11:59.44aIngraham
26.-Josh Callero
Tyler Perrin
Adam Stafford
Cameron Link
12:00.41aAuburn
27.-Rodney Olson
Austin Mullins
Mark Harris
Levi Osborne
12:00.77aStadium
28.-Johnathan Forward
Hernan Alverez
Devan Williams
Gage Harris
12:02.74aFederal Way
29.-Macauley Franks
Johnny Potter
Erik Fussell
Patrick Joyce
12:11.29aShorecrest
30.-Daniel Arnold
Sean Kierce
Nik Skorniakoff
Brad Filler
12:34.20aAuburn Riverside
31.-Logan Albert
Bill Le
Jacob Stubbs
Jefferson Parker
12:34.91aCurtis
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Ledbetter53-03.75 SRO'Dea
2.12Amani Brown50-06.00Mt Rainier
3.12Randin Crecelius49-01.00Cascade (Everett)
4.12Eric Ah Fua48-09.50Federal Way
5.12Cedar Frost47-05.00Olympia
6.12Micah Prescott47-04.75Renton
7.12Daniel Frunchak47-00.00Auburn
8.12Stephen Bishopp46-11.25Kentridge
9.12Brett Potter45-06.25Mountlake Terrace
10.12Aaron Miller45-04.75Interlake
11.12Christopher Yang45-04.50 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
12.12Darius Riddley45-00.00Curtis
13.11Mike Milcarek44-11.00Inglemoor
14.12Trevonn Russell44-05.00Lindbergh
15.10Justus Blair43-11.00Shorewood
16.12Kayle Price43-08.50Emerald Ridge
17.12Jacob Laird43-08.25Ephrata
18.12Joseph Osborne43-03.75Bishop Blanchet
19.11John Colvin43-01.00Lakes
20.12Bryan Lee42-11.50Skyline
21.10Keith Roberts42-05.25Eisenhower
22.12Nelson David41-11.00Decatur
23.9Ben Yokoyama41-04.75Stadium
24.11Cody Mitchell40-11.00Bothell
25.12Josh Riley40-04.25Auburn Riverside
26.11Samy Habib40-01.50Woodinville
27.12Nolan Conway40-01.25Mercer Island
28.10Edward Aumua39-09.00Thomas Jefferson
29.10Ben Smolen38-10.50Shorecrest
30.11Jacob Todderud38-03.50Liberty (Issaquah)
31.11Brandon Beasley37-10.00Kamiak
32.11Owen Savage36-09.25 SRRoosevelt
33.10Carter McKaughan36-04.00Lakeside (Seattle)
34.11Ethan Phillips35-05.00Nathan Hale
12Joseph EllisSCREastlake
12Neil DrulinerSCRGlacier Peak
12Mark RoutonSCRLake Washington
11Chris HalamekSCRNewport (Bellevue)
12Kyle CampbellSCROlympic
10Mustafa BranchSCRBellevue
11Kendrick SablanSCRSammamish
10Isaiah BanksSCRShorecrest
9Harris CutukSCRLynnwood
10Kalijah LeCornuSCRIngraham
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Winston Hallam-Eames170-04Nathan Hale
2.12Jacob Laird158-01Ephrata
3.12Bryan Lee157-06Skyline
4.12Trevonn Russell151-07Lindbergh
5.12Brett Potter146-05Mountlake Terrace
6.12Joseph Ellis144-01Eastlake
7.11Mason Braun142-01Glacier Peak
8.12Jose Jimenez137-09Eisenhower
9.10Tim Beard136-08Kamiak
10.12Christopher Yang131-04Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11.12Joshua Sharpe-Nichols130-07Snohomish
12.12Marlon Palmer130-05Kentridge
13.10Elijah Piper127-04Curtis
14.12JayTee Tiuli126-06Federal Way
19.11Carson DeWitt126'02Inglemoor
15.12Joseph Osborne125-07Bishop Blanchet
16.12Micah Prescott125-02Renton
16.11Cody Mitchell125-02Bothell
18.12Aaron Miller124-10Interlake
20.12Alex Zuvich117-10Cedarcrest
21.12Kayle Price114-09Emerald Ridge
22.10Ben Smolen114-06Shorecrest
23.12Shayne Fontes111-04Decatur
24.12Cedar Frost110-07Olympia
25.12Braydan Packer108-11Auburn Riverside
26.12Nofoao Filimaua107-01Thomas Jefferson
27.10Shaun Martindale101-11Franklin
28.9Ben Yokoyama101-08Stadium
29.11Owen Savage100-08Roosevelt
30.10Dylan Majewski98-00Mercer Island
31.12Joshua Ramsdell94-04Ingraham
32.12Cesar Flores87-03Sammamish
33.9Makara Chapko86-10 PRNorthwest
34.11Samy Habib85-00Woodinville
11Alex PalanderSCRBellevue
12Sterling KendrickSCRLakes
11Adam CrowderSCRLiberty (Issaquah)
12Kyle CampbellSCROlympic
11Chris HalamekSCRNewport (Bellevue)
12Dougie James IIISCRShorewood
11Ryan TopdjianSCRAuburn
12Blake GuidiceSCRCascade (Everett)
12Jack FlorSCRO'Dea
12Amani BrownSCRMt Rainier
9Harris CutukSCRLynnwood
12Kris SingstadSCRLake Washington
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dalton Sugg167-04Wenatchee
2.12Dustin Watts160-11Sedro-Woolley
3.12Arious (Taz) Frazier160-09Shorewood
4.12Bronson Marks159-11 PRAuburn
5.10Dylan Daviscourt159-02Archbishop Murphy
6.11Nick Venema158-00 PREdmonds-Woodway
7.11John Colvin156-04Lakes
8.12Ryan Knowlton155-06Emerald Ridge
9.12Bryce Johnson153-06Nathan Hale
10.11Kaden Wilson152-02Olympia
11.12Sean Hayes146-10White River
12.12Joel Dethlefsen146-02Glacier Peak
13.12Devon Smith145-07Kentridge
14.12Artem Deyneka145-02Auburn Riverside
15.11Cole Jones143-05Bothell
16.10Kyle Mentele142-03Bishop Blanchet
17.12Jake Henry140-03 PRRoosevelt
18.12Troy Zubek137-08North Central
19.10Maksim Afichuk136-01Decatur
20.11Samir Ragih136-00Lynnwood
21.9Jaydon Tryon135-02 PRMercer Island
22.12Brandon Kilstrom133-02Bonney Lake
23.10Caleb Freed131-04Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
24.9Brandon Gockel130-05Lake Washington
25.12Devon Simon128-05Lindbergh
26.12Joseph DeMatteo128-00 PRSkyline
27.11Brandon Beasley127-08Kamiak
28.10Parker Hansen126-08Inglemoor
29.12Joshua Madden123-06Thomas Jefferson
30.11Jacob Ninemire120-09Olympic
31.12Sean Kim118-09Curtis
32.10Noah Evans110-07West Seattle
33.10Noah Brown108-02Seattle Prep
34.12Joshua Ramsdell105-01 PRIngraham
35.9Makara Chapko99-00 PRNorthwest
36.9Tristan Stayner84-02Sammamish
37.10Carter McKaughan79-01 PRLakeside (Seattle)
12Brandon MullinSCRShorecrest
10Nate SollySCRLiberty (Issaquah)
12Kevin GrossSCRStadium
10Lecarter BrownSCRFranklin
12Sebastian RamierezSCRNewport (Bellevue)
12Quinton DickersonSCRShorecrest
12Nick FrenchSCRSouth Whidbey
12Danny WestSCRSnohomish
12Alexander IvanoffSCRGarfield
11Ryan GilbertSCRBellevue
11Brad RolandSCRWoodinville
11Alex LindSCRCascade (Everett)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyson Penn6-08.00Federal Way
2.11Keelan Halligan6-02.00Bothell
2.12Bowen Amundson6-02.00Emerald Ridge
4.12Joey Massey6-00.00Inglemoor
4.11Amari Hill6-00.00Franklin
4.12Drew Heimdahl6-00.00Lake Washington
7.11Andrew Baugh5-10.00Liberty (Issaquah)
7.11Greyson Weltyk5-10.00Mercer Island
7.11Avery Wade5-10.00Auburn
7.12Jonah Hoverson5-10.00Shorewood
7.9Race Treat5-10.00 SRShorecrest
7.11Jacob Nabors5-10.00Bothell
7.11Grant Jordan5-10.00Interlake
14.10Brandon Swanson5-08.00Emerald Ridge
14.11DeMarco Wilson5-08.00Olympic
14.12Jack Odell5-08.00Bainbridge
14.11Justin Welch5-08.00Cascade (Everett)
14.11Landon Webber5-08.00Eastlake
14.10Max English5-08.00Kingston
20.12Cameron Gillyard5-06.00Auburn Riverside
20.11Karim Coulibaly5-06.00Decatur
20.12Austin Sears5-06.00Kamiak
20.10Aubry Victor5-06.00Shorecrest
20.9Evan Arbini5-06.00Kentridge
20.11Justus Moore5-06.00Cedarcrest
9Derek AndersonSCRLindbergh
9Mason JohnSCRBonney Lake
12Jack BucknerSCRNorthwest
11Amonte PhillipsNHCleveland (WA)
9Thomas StowersSCRO'Dea
10Ronnie GarySCRNathan Hale
10David WoodwardSCROlympia
12Rodney GuessNHRenton
9Sam SmithSCRBellevue
10John LangrellNHCurtis
12Jace BrandmeierSCRWoodinville
12Bennett UllomSCREisenhower
12Tanner HolleSCRKamiakin
10Austin CartwrightSCRSedro-Woolley
12Greg BowmanNHMountlake Terrace
12Jimmy SheldrupSCRBishop Blanchet
11Adam JacksonSCRGlacier Peak
11Kyle JuettenNHNewport (Bellevue)
10Grant WhitcuttSCREdmonds-Woodway
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Shugart14-06.00Bishop Blanchet
2.10Taylor Barnes14-06.00Bishop Blanchet
3.11Jake Philpott13-00.00Kentridge
4.12Chance Flanigan13-00.00Ephrata
5.12Omelyan Strembitskyy13-00.00Lindbergh
6.12Derrick Kwon13-00.00Newport (Bellevue)
7.12Gabe Ohlsen13-00.00Snohomish
8.11James Vogl13-00.00Lakeside (Seattle)
9.12Donovan Campeau12-06.00Ferndale
9.11Robby Williamson12-06.00Lindbergh
9.11Rory Krueger12-06.00Archbishop Murphy
12.10Austin Cartwright12-00.00Sedro-Woolley
12.10Austin Schweyen12-00.00Bonney Lake
14.12D'Andre Daniels11-06.00Federal Way
14.12Ryan Austria11-06.00Thomas Jefferson
14.12Bryan Morrison11-06.00Woodinville
17.10Gene An11-00.00Mountlake Terrace
18.12Tyler Stenson10-06.00Inglemoor
18.12Brandon Lauterbach10-06.00Kamiak
18.11Nathan English10-06.00Nathan Hale
21.12James Tittle10-00.00Ingraham
21.10Marcelo Berganza10-00.00Decatur
10Shane MullinsSCRSeattle Prep
10Grant WhitcuttSCREdmonds-Woodway
10Blayke PolzinSCRBellevue
10Kadin WilkinsNHCurtis
11Cole McFaddenSCRGlacier Peak
11Greyson WeltykSCRMercer Island
12Kelzer SandersNHShorecrest
12Oliver IssaSCRKingston
11Jasper CoulterNHNorth Central
11Bill EggertSCROlympia
12Artem DeynekaNHAuburn Riverside
12Adam SoennichsenNHEastlake
12Andy MadsenSCRSouth Whidbey
9Howard HoSCRRenton
12Sicoya BellisSCRGarfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Budda Baker22-08.50Bellevue
2.12Israel Brown22-00.00 PRGarfield
3.11Chico McClatcher21-11.00Federal Way
4.12Max Richmond21-09.50 PRBellevue
5.11Jake Adler21-05.00Seattle Prep
6.10T.J. Harris21-03.00Wenatchee
7.12Mitch Fettig21-00.75Olympia
8.11Sam Richmond21-00.50Bellevue
9.12Keenan Curran21-00.00Federal Way
10.12Jacob Kraus20-08.75Kamiak
11.11Ryan Knight20-06.50Bothell
12.12Tommy Secrest19-11.50Olympic
13.12Jimmy Weigle19-10.50North Central
14.10Michael Liddell19-07.50Mountlake Terrace
15.11Austin McWain19-07.25Eisenhower
16.9Race Treat19-06.50Shorecrest
16.11Ryan Gleeson19-06.50Roosevelt
18.10Aubry Victor19-05.75 SRShorecrest
19.10Tanner Conner19-04.00Kentridge
20.12Chamroeun Pen19-02.00 PRBishop Blanchet
21.11Isaiah Diggs19-01.50Decatur
22.10Oladdimeji Adekanbi19-00.50Nathan Hale
23.10Alexander Barrett18-11.00Kingston
24.11Masai Matthews18-10.50Auburn
25.11Chukwuma Okereke18-10.00Edmonds-Woodway
26.11Chad Zaback18-09.00Woodinville
27.12Rodney Guess18-08.25Renton
28.12Noah Phipps18-07.25Eastlake
29.12Nick Vu18-00.75Franklin
30.11Kyle Juetten18-00.00Newport (Bellevue)
31.9Mitchell Yonemitsu17-11.50Inglemoor
32.12Guillermo Alcaraz17-10.50Emerald Ridge
33.12Rikio Campbell17-09.50Shorewood
34.11Daniel Posey17-09.00Auburn Riverside
35.10Chris Roa17-08.50Lake Washington
36.11Zealand Aikens17-06.50 SRSammamish
37.12Noel Eng17-02.00Mt Rainier
38.10Nigel Flowers17-00.50Cleveland (WA)
39.12Gabe Ohlsen16-11.00Snohomish
40.9Shobhit Jain16-02.50Interlake
41.9Ryan Golden15-10.25Cedarcrest
42.11Jalen Amatrading14-08.50Stadium
43.12Brad Chew13-05.00Skyline
11Benjamin TranSCRLiberty (Issaquah)
11Heng YonSCRThomas Jefferson
11Jake ReichardSCRGlacier Peak
12Alec SchantzSCRBonney Lake
12Kaleb DobsonSCRCascade (Everett)
11Mason ElmsSCRSedro-Woolley
12Marcus SaugenSCRNorth Central
12Brandon BakerSCRHighline
10Reggie HaydenSCRCurtis
9Thomas StowersSCRO'Dea
12Jack BucknerSCRNorthwest
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keenan Curran47-07.50Federal Way
2.11Keshun McGee45-06.00 SROlympic
3.12Joshua Turner44-10.00Auburn Riverside
3.12Javin Nash-Harris44-10.00Garfield
5.12Marcus Saugen41-07.00North Central
6.11Ben Walchenbach41-04.25Inglemoor
7.11Masai Matthews41-03.50Auburn
8.11Jack Larson40-08.25Kingston
9.11Austin McWain40-06.00Eisenhower
10.11Anthony Nguyen40-02.00Thomas Jefferson
11.12Jovuani Phomprida-Robinson39-10.50Renton
12.12Jonathan Williams39-08.00Mountlake Terrace
13.10Tanner Conner39-06.00Kentridge
14.11Justin Welch39-03.50Cascade (Everett)
15.11Greyson Weltyk39-03.00Mercer Island
16.9Kevin Liu38-10.00Bothell
17.10Keane Collins38-08.00 PRSeattle Prep
18.9Jeremiah Stone38-04.00Bishop Blanchet
19.9Race Treat38-02.00Shorecrest
20.9Richard Stureborg37-11.75Eastlake
21.11Isaiah Diggs37-11.50Decatur
22.11Chukwuma Okereke37-06.50Edmonds-Woodway
23.9Tae Thongdee37-02.50Shorewood
24.11Ryan Gleeson37-00.75Roosevelt
25.10Veng Hong36-10.50Kamiak
26.11Noah Jackson36-10.00Sammamish
27.10Kenji Scott36-08.00Olympia
28.11Josiah Arnold36-06.75Emerald Ridge
29.11Ethan Muhlestein36-06.50Lake Washington
30.12David Ahern36-04.50Shorecrest
31.10Nigel Flowers36-04.25Cleveland (WA)
32.12Derrick Kwon36-01.50Newport (Bellevue)
33.12Brad Chew35-08.50Skyline
34.10Ryan Ngo34-11.50Stadium
35.9Shobhit Jain34-11.00Interlake
36.9Ryan Golden34-05.00Cedarcrest
37.11Jake Reichard34-01.00Glacier Peak
38.10Christian Wong33-09.00Liberty (Issaquah)
11Jerome LewisSCRFranklin
10Andrew DenhardSCRIngraham
12Daniel TarnuSCRWoodinville
10Ercle TerrellSCRBellevue
12Jagbir SinghSCRLindbergh
12Alec SchantzSCRBonney Lake
12Luca ScheuerSCRLakeside (Seattle)
 

Teams

Meet Schedule