Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityThrowers
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Christian Young21.4h PRPasco
11Tanner Pope22.9h PRSouthridge
11Brandon Zane23.0h PRSouthridge
11Masceo Ealy-Thomas23.2h PRSouthridge
12Clay Gonzales23.3h PRSouthridge
9Ryan Calveard24.6h SRPasco
11Langston Khuong25.3h PRPasco
11Trevin Sprinkle27.6h PRPasco
 

300 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Samuel Kori40.2h PRSouthridge
9Derrick Gillespie40.6h PRSouthridge
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Christian Young50.3h PRPasco
12Clay Gonzales51.3hSouthridge
9Samuel Kori56.7h PRSouthridge
9Ryan Calveard57.5hPasco
9Russell Masterson57.8h PRSouthridge
9Derrick Gillespie58.8h PRSouthridge
11Andrew Stayrook59.2h PRSouthridge
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Cameron Johnston2:13.3h SRSouthridge
12Triston Drollinger2:15.7h PRSouthridge
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Cameron Johnston3:40.8h PRSouthridge
10Andres Uribe3:42.3h PRPasco
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Snyder4:26.41a SRKamiakin
2.11Cameron Glade4:30.20aKamiakin
3.12Dillon Maggard4:40.46aLake Washington
4.10Phillip Fishburn4:45.03aKamiakin
5.11Richard Pryor4:49.27aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.10Porter McMichael4:54.99aHanford
7.9Brigham Cardon4:55.42aSelah
8.12Justin Warner4:55.76aNaches Valley
9.12Steven Lutz4:59.87aHanford
10.10Colton Hoggarth5:01.43aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Jonny Gendro5:01.87aMt Si
12.9Grant Baker5:06.41aMt Si
13.9Jesse Brinson-Wagner5:10.10aSouthridge
14.10Adrain Brambilia-Ramirez5:19.34aSunnyside
15.10Trevor Jones5:19.52aSouthridge
16.9Nathan Phillips5:24.38aChiawana
17.10Connor Woodward5:26.21aChiawana
18.11Jordan Engen5:47.13aMt Si
19.10Antonio Rubalcava5:52.57aSouthridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Grove9:26.00aLake Washington
2.12Garrett Kraal9:32.44aKamiakin
3.12Keegan McCormick9:37.89aKamiakin
4.12Daniel Sanchez9:48.62aKamiakin
5.12Justin Irvine9:55.69aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.12Triston Drollinger10:31.16aSouthridge
7.11Matthew Schrenk10:46.78aSelah
8.11Kurt Lamon10:50.50aLake Washington
9.11David Thien10:51.53a PRChiawana
10.12Justin Warner11:02.36aNaches Valley
11.11JD Jamieson11:28.73aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.12Steven Lutz11:36.17aHanford
13.10Torin Kuether11:40.33aHanford
14.12Spencer Ricks11:43.75aMt Si
15.10Juan Mojica11:44.98aChiawana
16.10Anthony Castilleja11:58.54a PRSunnyside
17.10Tanner Sundwall11:59.10aMt Si
18.9Ty Fodor12:26.96aSunnyside
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jim Fowler41.40aKamiakin
2.11Brian Yale42.42aSouthridge
3.11Adam Soelberg43.13aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.12Grant Mickelson43.16aHanford
5.12Braden Sunwold43.53aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.11Austin Davis43.60aHanford
7.10Roman Ruiz43.72aChiawana
8.11Aaron Robey44.69aMt Si
9.10Cameron Bolt45.40aMt Si
10.9Nate Heiden45.63aKamiakin
11.9Ethan Ellsworth46.85aSouthridge
12.12David Skouson46.97aHanford
13.9Griffey Sarmiento48.31aSunnyside
14.12Daniel Sabater49.62a SRSelah
15.11Gator Newell49.65aSelah
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Clay Gonzales
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Brandon Zane
Tanner Pope
43.66aSouthridge
2.-Joseph Gauthier
Tim Tefft
Kevon Skinner
Ben Kelly
43.83aHanford
3.-Dre'Sonte Dorton
Joshua Wilson
Cortez Ruiz
Deion Singleton
44.23aChiawana
4.-Jace Navejas
Austin Gutierrez
Jim Fowler
Darreon Moore
44.49aKamiakin
5.-Ryan White
Elijah Pena
Bernaldo Madrigal
Mark Mortensen
46.40aSunnyside
6.-Kyle Ditter
Sean Vergara
Colton Peyser
Dana Williams
46.56aSelah
7.-Austin Bradford
Abraham Horieh
Adam Soelberg
Braden Sunwold
48.24aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x100 Relay  Throwers - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.79aHanford
2.-Jair Ealy-Thomas
Cory Roemling
Austin Woods
Trey Tutt
51.30aSouthridge
3.-Riley Maier
Jim Boettcher
Daniel Lynch
Colton Jassaud
51.32aSelah
4.-Mark Routon
Nick Jahnke
Kris Singstad
Brett Walker
53.09aLake Washington
5.-Fabian Gonzalez
Javier Mendoza
Zachary Zamora
Xavier Cortez
53.27aSunnyside
6.-Tanner Borchardt
Jorge Mendoza
Riley Wyatt
Isaiah Lopez
53.42aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.-Victor Koval
Alejandro Chavarria
Braylon Hanson
Matthew Winn
54.92aChiawana
8.-Peter Link
Jack Nordby
Cameron Davis
Dmitri Garcia
54.93aMt Si
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Clay Gonzales
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Brandon Zane
Tanner Pope
1:32.62aSouthridge
2.-Drew Sanderson
Evan Spiel
Austin Gutierrez
Darreon Moore
1:38.29aKamiakin
3.-Christian Young
Cole Kelly
Ryan Calveard
Langston Khuong
1:39.12aPasco
4.-Kyle Ditter
Sean Vergara
Nick Towery
Dana Williams
1:42.60aSelah
5.-Aaron Robey
Dustin Robey
Mitchell Smith
Jean Benedict Salaya
1:44.35aMt Si
6.-Austin Bradford
Tyler Hager
Blair Burns
Jeric Willey
1:46.20aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joshua Wilson
Deion Singleton
Juan Carmona
Cortez Ruiz
3:30.87aChiawana
2.-Austin Kitchens
Seth Cook
Porter McMichael
Ben Kelly
3:36.97aHanford
3.-Sean Hyland
Ehren Eichler
Justin McLaughlin
Rickard Frykgaard
3:37.83aMt Si
4.-Thomas Chalfant
Adam Scrimsher
Casey Brandon
Jim Fowler
3:40.55aKamiakin
5.-Braden Sunwold
Justin Irvine
Adam Soelberg
Richard Pryor
3:41.12aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.-Devon Grove
Blake Owen
Caleb Schwartz
Dillon Maggard
3:43.30aLake Washington
7.-Derrick Gillespie
Russell Masterson
Samuel Kori
Andrew Stayrook
3:52.54aSouthridge
8.-Franklin Barron
Logan Case
Jacob Perales
Adrain Brambilia-Ramirez
3:59.09aSunnyside
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Zane
Conner Grigg
Tanner Pope
Clay Gonzales
1:36.95aSouthridge
2.-Joseph Gauthier
Kevon Skinner
Austin Kitchens
Tim Tefft
1:38.81aHanford
3.-Samuel Hruska
Ehren Eichler
Rickard Frykgaard
Sean Hyland
1:40.28aMt Si
4.-Christian Young
Ryan Calveard
Cole Kelly
Trevin Sprinkle
1:40.88aPasco
5.-Braden Cockrum
Austin Urlacher
Dre'Sonte Dorton
Joshua Wilson
1:41.35aChiawana
6.-Jace Navejas
Austin Gutierrez
Darreon Moore
Thomas Chalfant
1:44.54aKamiakin
7.-Ryan White
Bernaldo Madrigal
Julian Naranjo
Mark Mortensen
1:45.20aSunnyside
8.-Relay Team 1:46.48aLake Washington
9.-Austin Bradford
Jeric Willey
Tyler Hager
Alexander Fair
1:46.94aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.-Braydon Maier
Jan Mangold
Gator Newell
Nick Towery
1:52.65aSelah
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Soelberg
Nicklaus Daley
Blair Burns
Ryan Cornella
1:08.59aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.-David Skouson
Reilly Smith
Grant Mickelson
Austin Davis
1:12.67aHanford
3.-Andrew Harris
Cameron Bolt
Matthew Proctor
Aaron Robey
1:13.61aMt Si
4.-Gunnar Newell
Braydon Maier
Gator Newell
Daniel Sabater
1:14.11aSelah
5.-Ben Salazar
Nate Heiden
Jim Fowler
Casey Brandon
1:14.77aKamiakin
6.-Curtis Floyd
Brian Yale
Felix Trevino
Ethan Ellsworth
1:17.56aSouthridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dallon Grinder51'05.75Hanford
2.12Jack Nordby44'08.00Mt Si
3.12Nick Jahnke43'07.50Lake Washington
4.12Jeff Weyand42'01.00Hanford
5.11Cole Roberts41'11.25Kamiakin
6.11Riley Maier41'10.75Selah
7.11Cameron Davis41'07.25Mt Si
8.11Daniel Lynch40'11.50Selah
9.12Victor Koval40'07.25 PRChiawana
10.12Braylon Hanson40'01.00Chiawana
11.11Zach Briggs39'08.00 SRSelah
12.12Trey Tutt39'00.50Southridge
13.12Jake Moon38'11.00Naches Valley
14.11Riley Wyatt38'08.50West Valley (Yakima)
15.12Xavier Cortez38'06.75Sunnyside
16.12Ty Ward37'10.50Southridge
17.12Mark Routon37'06.00Lake Washington
18.11Tyler Hager36'08.50West Valley (Yakima)
19.11Trenton Steach36'06.75Chiawana
20.12Caleb Snyder36'06.00Naches Valley
21.11Austin Woods36'05.50Southridge
22.10Kyle Cunningham36'04.50Hanford
23.12Peter Link36'02.50 PRMt Si
24.12Kris Singstad34'09.25Lake Washington
25.11Journey Brabant33'07.50Pasco
26.11Zachary Zamora33'07.25Sunnyside
27.11Ryan Widner33'02.00Naches Valley
28.10Isaiah Lopez32'09.75 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
29.10Thomas Chalfant32'08.50Kamiakin
30.10Ammon Montgomery32'08.00Kamiakin
31.11Aaron Andrade31'10.50Sunnyside
32.11Spencer Calveard30'01.50Pasco
33.11Eric Pena-Duarte27'00.25Pasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dallon Grinder150'02.00Hanford
3.11Cole Roberts125'07.00Kamiakin
4.11Trenton Steach122'09.00Chiawana
5.12Trey Tutt120'01.00Southridge
6.12Peter Link118'01.00Mt Si
7.12Jeff Weyand116'08.00Hanford
8.11Riley Wyatt116'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.12Xavier Cortez114'11.00Sunnyside
10.12Jake Moon109'08.00Naches Valley
11.10Kyle Cunningham107'07.00Hanford
12.10Alejandro Chavarria107'02.00Chiawana
13.11Daniel Lynch106'04.00Selah
14.11Cory Roemeling104'06.00Southridge
15.11Leonel Alvarado104'01.00Sunnyside
16.11Cameron Davis103'03.00Mt Si
2.12Kris Singstad103'02.00Lake Washington
17.11Alexander Fair101'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
18.12Jack Nordby101'00.00Mt Si
19.10Seth Boggs99'11.00 PRNaches Valley
20.12Blake Owen99'01.00Lake Washington
21.11Eric Pena-Duarte93'05.00Pasco
22.11Jim Boettcher92'05.00Selah
23.11Aaron Andrade91'06.00 PRSunnyside
24.12Braylon Hanson91'02.00Chiawana
25.12Mark Routon90'03.00 SRLake Washington
26.11Gavin Gervais88'11.00Southridge
27.10Ammon Montgomery86'02.00 SRKamiakin
28.11Journey Brabant86'01.00Pasco
29.10Isaiah Lopez82'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
30.11Zach Briggs81'07.00Selah
31.11Spencer Calveard78'05.00Pasco
32.10Thomas Chalfant65'07.00Kamiakin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Baciu151'06.00Hanford
2.11Riley Maier145'06.00Selah
3.12Nick Towery143'10.00Selah
4.11Samuel Hruska138'07.00Mt Si
5.11Ryan Widner131'11.00Naches Valley
6.11Tanner Borchardt131'01.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.10Fabian Gonzalez130'01.00Sunnyside
8.12Mitchell Smith125'11.00Mt Si
9.11Tyler Hager124'03.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.10Colton Jaussaud124'01.00Selah
11.12Bryce Overholt123'03.00Southridge
12.12Jorge Mendoza122'01.00West Valley (Yakima)
13.11Spencer Calveard118'09.00Pasco
14.10Matthew Winn117'04.00Chiawana
15.12Saul Salmeron117'00.00Sunnyside
16.10Seth Boggs116'03.00Naches Valley
17.12Caleb Snyder115'10.00Naches Valley
18.11Brian Yale115'01.00 PRSouthridge
19.11Javier Mendoza113'03.00Sunnyside
20.11Austin Schulz112'05.00Kamiakin
21.11Jair Ealy-Thomas111'10.00Southridge
22.9Brett Walker110'10.00Lake Washington
23.12Braylon Hanson105'11.00Chiawana
24.9Dmitri Garcia103'05.00Mt Si
25.11Timmy Dinh103'00.00Hanford
26.9Brandon Gockel101'02.00Lake Washington
27.10Ammon Montgomery100'05.00 SRKamiakin
28.10Alejandro Chavarria94'11.00Chiawana
29.11Daron Neary91'01.00Hanford
30.11Journey Brabant90'07.00Pasco
31.11Eric Pena-Duarte89'08.00Pasco
32.11Branden Horita72'09.00Lake Washington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Heimdahl6'03.00 PRLake Washington
2.11Daniel Pfaff6'00.00Hanford
3.12Jon Proctor6'00.00Mt Si
4.11Cortez Ruiz5'10.00Chiawana
5.9Gavin Slack5'10.00Hanford
6.12Tanner Holle5'08.00Kamiakin
7.12Mitchell Smith5'08.00Mt Si
8.11Dustin Scott5'08.00 SRKamiakin
9.10Andrew Harris5'06.00Mt Si
10.12Elijah Pena5'06.00Sunnyside
11.11Jacob Stucki5'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.11Ryan Widner5'04.00Naches Valley
13.12Taylor Alexander5'02.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
14.10Miguel Prieto5'02.00 SRSunnyside
15.9Ethan Ellsworth5'02.00Southridge
16.11Skyler Salazar5'02.00Kamiakin
17.10Elwood Davis5'02.00Hanford
18.9Russell Masterson5'00.00Southridge
19.10Dalton Stevens5'00.00Southridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Peyser12'06.00Selah
2.12Taylor Alexander12'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
3.10Baly Botten12'00.00Mt Si
4.10Roman Ruiz11'00.00Chiawana
4.11Jose Mata11'00.00Southridge
6.10Blair Burns10'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.11Richard Willard10'06.00Mt Si
8.10Levi Tipps10'06.00Kamiakin
9.12Edward Godoy10'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.9Braydon Maier9'00.00Selah
11.11Austin Craythorn9'00.00Kamiakin
12.12Chance Carver8'06.00Chiawana
13.12Dylan Mahoney8'06.00Sunnyside
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deion Singleton21'10.00 PRChiawana
2.11Dre'Sonte Dorton21'06.50Chiawana
3.12Ben Kelly21'05.00Hanford
4.12Jordan Reyes20'02.00Hanford
5.11Austin Gutierrez19'08.00Kamiakin
6.12Elijah Pena19'01.50Sunnyside
7.11Ryan Best19'01.00Pasco
8.11Conner Grigg19'00.50Southridge
9.9Braden Cockrum19'00.50 PRChiawana
10.9Gavin Slack19'00.00Hanford
11.12Casey Brandon18'09.00Kamiakin
12.12Ryan White18'05.00Sunnyside
13.11Devin Stevens18'03.50Kamiakin
14.11Langston Khuong18'01.00Pasco
15.10Jayden Johnson17'11.00 PRLake Washington
16.10Julian Naranjo17'07.00Sunnyside
17.11Trevin Sprinkle17'07.00Pasco
18.10Dana Williams17'06.50 PRSelah
19.10Daniel Perez17'03.00Naches Valley
20.11Samuel Hruska17'03.00Mt Si
21.11Jose Mata17'00.00Southridge
22.10Cameron Bolt16'11.00 SRMt Si
23.11Brian Yale16'06.00 PRSouthridge
24.9David Lingren16'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
25.10Matthew Coleman16'04.00 PRMt Si
26.11Jan Mangold16'00.00Selah
27.11Ethan Muhlestein15'09.50Lake Washington
28.9Colby Coco15'07.50Lake Washington
29.11Jacob Stucki15'07.25West Valley (Yakima)
30.9Abraham Horieh15'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
31.9Jeremy Valentine14'02.00Naches Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deion Singleton43'01.00Chiawana
2.12Jordan Reyes41'10.00Hanford
3.11Ryan Best41'07.00Pasco
4.11Conner Grigg39'06.00Southridge
5.11Brandon Zane39'04.00Southridge
6.10Elwood Davis38'07.00Hanford
7.12Jon Proctor37'10.00 SRMt Si
8.11Adrionne Robinson37'09.00Kamiakin
9.10Nicolas Fraga37'08.00Hanford
10.9Braden Cockrum37'05.00Chiawana
11.11Trevin Sprinkle37'05.00Pasco
12.11Austin Urlacher37'04.00Chiawana
13.11Langston Khuong36'11.00Pasco
14.10Cameron Bolt36'02.00Mt Si
15.11Devin Stevens35'10.00Kamiakin
16.12Casey Brandon35'08.00Kamiakin
17.10Curtis Floyd35'01.00Southridge
18.12Saul Salmeron34'02.00 SRSunnyside
19.10Daniel Perez33'10.00Naches Valley
20.9Matthew Proctor33'10.00Mt Si
21.10Julian Naranjo33'06.00Sunnyside
22.10Miguel Prieto32'06.00 PRSunnyside
 

Teams

Meet Schedule