Team Results Management

Meet Info

WHITE DivisionRED Division
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  WHITE Division - Finals

1.10Brandon Morgan11.18aYpsilanti
2.11Robie Webster11.30a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
3.10Zaqwon Powell11.54aYpsilanti Lincoln
4.10Jonathan Edwards11.65aYpsilanti Lincoln
5.12Dan Smaw11.81aAdrian
6.9Marquis Smith11.89aYpsilanti
7.11Kenny McDowell11.91aChelsea
8.12Luke Marston11.97aTecumseh
9.11Justin Ngyuen12.36aAdrian
10.12Jacob Simmons12.40aYpsilanti
11.12Aneudy Hernandez12.50aAdrian
12.10Jordan Haber12.82aChelsea
13.9Danny Mitchell12.94aDexter
14.9Russell Milliner13.96aDexter
 

100 Meters  RED Division - Finals

1.11Stephen Blunt11.63aMonroe
2.11Corey Goodloe11.67aMonroe
3.12Brad McCormick11.99aSaline
4.10Ethan DeLand12.04aSaline
5.10Jordan Dubreuil12.15aAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.9Jerry Jackson12.33a PRAnn Arbor Huron
7.12Kornelius Saxton12.36aAnn Arbor Skyline
8.9Brady Nowak12.39aTemperance Bedford
9.11Alex Hisey12.41aTemperance Bedford
10.10Brendan Edmunds12.56aAnn Arbor Skyline
10Isaiah ForresterNTMonroe
9Amonte TaylorNTAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Blaine EllingtonNTAnn Arbor Huron
12Cyrus TidwellNTAnn Arbor Huron
 

200 Meters  WHITE Division - Finals

1.10Brandon Morgan22.46aYpsilanti
2.11Robie Webster22.95a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
3.10Zaqwon Powell23.47aYpsilanti Lincoln
4.10Mitch Meger24.13a SRTecumseh
5.10Zach Skogheim24.30aChelsea
6.12Craig Reiley24.43a PRChelsea
7.12Luke Marston24.56aTecumseh
8.12Steven Bloxam24.80a PRTecumseh
9.10Cooper Stiverson24.97aAdrian
10.9Caiden Welter24.99aAdrian
11.9Danny Mitchell25.88aDexter
12.10Seth Kasten27.63a PRDexter
10Corey HallNTYpsilanti
11Jeremy PolichtNTChelsea
12Jacob SimmonsNTYpsilanti
 

200 Meters  RED Division - Finals

1.11Skyler Bowden22.43aSaline
2.11Corey Goodloe22.87aMonroe
3.11Stephen Blunt23.14a SRMonroe
4.12Max Lezon23.20a PRTemperance Bedford
5.11Celyn Rogers24.13aSaline
6.11Dathan Dickerson24.14aMonroe
7.9Charles Hilsenbeck24.36a SRTemperance Bedford
8.9Conrad Dixon24.66aAnn Arbor Huron
9.12Edward Dance24.83aAnn Arbor Skyline
10.9Brandon Boyd24.88a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
11.9Jerry Jackson25.04aAnn Arbor Huron
12.11Alex Hisey25.20aTemperance Bedford
13.9Derrick Hubbard25.59aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9Amonte TaylorNTAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Miguel PiperNTAnn Arbor Huron
 

400 Meters  WHITE Division - Finals

1.10Zaqwon Powell50.97aYpsilanti Lincoln
2.12Juliius Jenkins51.00aAdrian
3.10Corey Hall53.61aYpsilanti
4.12Drake Vandenberg54.67a PRTecumseh
5.10David Richardson55.01a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
6.11Thomas Apling55.50aAdrian
7.12Jacob Becker55.57aChelsea
8.11Nate Coffin55.65aTecumseh
9.9Seth Greenfield58.13a SRDexter
10.10Justin Curby58.25aDexter
9Calvin CannonNTYpsilanti
 

400 Meters  RED Division - Finals

1.11Skyler Bowden50.02aSaline
2.12Ryan Gauche50.85a SRSaline
3.12Max Lezon52.00aTemperance Bedford
4.12Collin Augustine52.67aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.11Riley Heuker52.86aTemperance Bedford
6.12Kane Tinkham53.08aAnn Arbor Huron
7.10Josh Webb53.67aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.11Josh Christensen54.91aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.9Alec Pinson56.81aAnn Arbor Skyline
10.10Brandon Beck57.37aMonroe
11.9Wei Yue Wang58.65aAnn Arbor Skyline
11Timothy Nelson-SlatonNTAnn Arbor Skyline
11Tom BoganNTAnn Arbor Huron
12John VaughanNTAnn Arbor Huron
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  WHITE Division - Finals

12Ryan Montgomery52.5h PRYpsilanti Lincoln
10David Richardson53.2h SRYpsilanti Lincoln
9Dejuan Deihl54.2hYpsilanti Lincoln
11Angelo Bunker54.3h SRYpsilanti Lincoln
 

800 Meters  WHITE Division - Finals

1.12Jacob Stubbs2:05.18aChelsea
2.11David Trimas2:06.58aChelsea
3.12Drake Vandenberg2:06.84aTecumseh
4.11Jzavion McGowan2:06.94a PRAdrian
5.11Miles Fischer2:08.64a SRChelsea
6.9Jack Shelley2:09.40a SRDexter
7.11Ian Moran2:09.47aAdrian
8.11Al Shoopman2:10.33aDexter
9.12Bram Parkinson2:11.15a PRChelsea
10.10Jeff Case2:12.44a SRTecumseh
11.9Sterling Robinson2:23.40aYpsilanti
12.10Louis Wells2:25.96aYpsilanti
13.11Antonio Kitchen2:37.13aYpsilanti
11Kavi KulkarniNTDexter
 

800 Meters  RED Division - Finals

1.11Logan Wetzel1:55.65aSaline
2.12Ryan Wilkie1:56.17aSaline
3.12Austin Dawn1:56.98aMonroe
4.10Brendan McClanahan2:01.89aTemperance Bedford
5.12John Davis2:02.13aSaline
6.10Austin Welch2:03.45aSaline
7.11Dario Potter2:03.96aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.12Anton Kohrt2:04.21aTemperance Bedford
9.10Cameron DelBen2:06.10a PRMonroe
10.11Mohammad Shaikh2:06.58a SRAnn Arbor Huron
11Lucas ArrivoNTAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Abe RycusNTAnn Arbor Skyline
12Costa WilletsNTAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Michael BartonNTAnn Arbor Huron
9Yuxin JiangNTAnn Arbor Huron
 

1600 Meters  WHITE Division - Finals

1.12Jacob Stubbs4:40.2hChelsea
2.11Collin Kemner4:42.5h SRAdrian
3.11David Trimas4:47.1hChelsea
4.11Kavi Kulkarni4:48.3hDexter
5.9Cameron Stintzi4:48.7hAdrian
6.10Tom Mammel4:49.1h SRTecumseh
7.9Liam Heaney4:49.2hChelsea
8.10Jeff Case4:49.9h SRTecumseh
9.9Marc Lopez4:55.2hDexter
10.11Zach McKenzie4:57.7hDexter
11.10Lucas Bell4:58.0hDexter
12.9Miles Caine4:58.1h SRYpsilanti Lincoln
13.9Dominic Rodriguez5:27.0hAdrian
14.9Lemuel Spratt5:51.9hYpsilanti
15.9Leland Spratt6:06.3hYpsilanti
 

1600 Meters  RED Division - Finals

1.11Logan Wetzel4:37.41aSaline
2.11Lucas Arrivo4:39.65aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.12Costa Willets4:41.05aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.11Kevin Hall4:41.82aSaline
5.11Adam Gaboury4:44.73aAnn Arbor Skyline
6.10Bryan Adamovicz4:47.36aSaline
7.10Noah Dawn4:49.76aMonroe
8.9Nick Arrivo4:52.76aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.11Jon Russell4:53.36aAnn Arbor Skyline
10.12Sean Brady4:54.55aMonroe
11.10Adam Audet4:57.73aTemperance Bedford
12.12Adam Blaida5:00.40aTemperance Bedford
13.11Abe Rycus5:01.07aAnn Arbor Skyline
14.9Seve Williams5:03.09aAnn Arbor Huron
15.11Nicholas Angerman5:05.18aAnn Arbor Skyline
16.9Jacob Sorscher5:18.64a SRAnn Arbor Huron
17.9Justin Shim5:27.08a SRAnn Arbor Huron
 

3200 Meters  WHITE Division - Finals

1.11Collin Kemner10:25.17aAdrian
2.11Joe Vermilye10:43.89aChelsea
3.11David Trimas10:46.10aChelsea
4.12Adam Bowersox10:46.86aChelsea
5.9Cameron Stintzi10:48.66a SRAdrian
6.12Ben Koch10:49.51aChelsea
7.11Andrew Waite11:02.52aTecumseh
8.9Jack Lacasse11:13.59aTecumseh
9.10Gabe Thomas11:14.15aDexter
10.11Jarred Waite11:17.58aTecumseh
11.11Johnny Youngs11:19.18aAdrian
11Zach McKenzieNTDexter
 

3200 Meters  RED Division - Finals

1.12Costa Willets10:05.73aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Kevin Hall10:06.94aSaline
3.12Sean Dew10:17.32aSaline
4.12Sean Brady10:19.65aMonroe
5.10Conor Donnelly10:20.78a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
6.10Luc LePottier10:26.36aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.10Anthony Wohlfeil10:28.22aMonroe
8.9Nick Arrivo10:36.66aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.10Adam Audet10:51.81aTemperance Bedford
10.12Adam Blaida10:53.07a SRTemperance Bedford
11.10Zachary Reynolds10:54.57a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
12.10Tony Bomia11:11.02aTemperance Bedford
11Maxim DyukovNTAnn Arbor Huron
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  WHITE Division - Finals

1.11Robie Webster16.20aYpsilanti Lincoln
2.11Gabe Lopez16.76aTecumseh
3.10Noah VanReesema16.83aChelsea
4.11Ramal Wilson17.75aYpsilanti
5.11Nick Schnur17.84aTecumseh
6.11Treyvon Smith17.95aYpsilanti
7.11Angelo Bunker18.39aYpsilanti Lincoln
8.11Casey Hanson18.45aDexter
9.10Travis Spuller18.46a SRDexter
10.10Nate Shay18.53aDexter
11.10Jordan Niehoff23.16aChelsea
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  RED Division - Finals

1.12Trent Santiago16.07aTemperance Bedford
2.10Josiah Davis17.61aSaline
3.12Alexander Mepham17.73aSaline
4.12Louie Vogel18.12aTemperance Bedford
5.9Antjuan Simmons18.25aAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.9Andrew Farren18.84aTemperance Bedford
7.12Collin Barton18.93aMonroe
8.11Ivan Soucy19.20aAnn Arbor Skyline
9.9Edward Broom19.21aAnn Arbor Skyline
10.10Tal Dohn20.02aAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  WHITE Division - Finals

1.11Robie Webster41.13aYpsilanti Lincoln
2.11Gabe Lopez42.02a SRTecumseh
3.12James Biller43.80a PRChelsea
4.11Angelo Bunker43.93aYpsilanti Lincoln
5.10Travis Spuller44.68aDexter
6.10Cole Walsh44.74aAdrian
7.11Casey Hanson45.42aDexter
8.12Cruz Martinez45.52aAdrian
9.10Nate Shay48.60aDexter
10.9Seth Greenfield49.07aDexter
11.9Nick Rutledge51.75a SRTecumseh
12.10Blaine Cytlak53.17aTecumseh
11Treyvon SmithNTYpsilanti
10Noah VanReesemaNTChelsea
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  RED Division - Finals

1.10Josiah Davis41.47aSaline
2.11Blaine Ellington41.58aAnn Arbor Huron
3.12Trent Santiago41.92a PRTemperance Bedford
4.11David Elms43.86aSaline
5.9Andrew Farren43.89aTemperance Bedford
6.10Kyle Sowell-Peeples44.44a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
7.9Spencer Leslie44.48aSaline
8.12Collin Barton45.17aMonroe
9.9Antjuan Simmons45.43aAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.10Tal Dohn48.06a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
11.9Edward Broom49.91aAnn Arbor Skyline
 

4x100 Relay  WHITE Division - Finals

1.-Corey Hall
Calvin Cannon
Brandon Morgan
Marquis Smith
44.48aYpsilanti
2.-Ty Nelson
Zach Skogheim
Kenny McDowell
Jeremy Policht
45.75aChelsea
3.-Cruz Martinez
Aneudy Hernandez
Justin Ngyuen
Dan Smaw
45.87aAdrian
4.-Relay Team 46.19aYpsilanti Lincoln
5.-Luke Marston
Nate Coffin
Mitch Meger
Steven Bloxam
46.69aTecumseh
6.-Arman Fotouhi
Aidan Moose
Alexander Stevens
Jacob Colosky
50.75aDexter
 

4x100 Relay  RED Division - Finals

1.-Corey Goodloe
Marlon Martin
Dathan Dickerson
Stephen Blunt
43.83aMonroe
2.-Wan'Ya Williams
Duane Boyd
Dillon Fort
Kaiwan Richardson
43.89aAnn Arbor Huron
3.-Jordan Dubreuil
Ryan Basanta
Bryce Young
Antione Currie
44.77aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.-Grant Vlahopoulos
Brad McCormick
Jeb Palka
Ethan DeLand
45.31aSaline
5.-Trevon Tucker
Derrick Asher
Marc Hester
Kornelius Saxton
45.89aAnn Arbor Skyline
6.-Devon Moore
Louie Vogel
Brady Nowak
Christian Ormsby
46.31aTemperance Bedford
 

4x200 Relay  WHITE Division - Finals

1.-Corey Hall
Brandon Morgan
Marquis Smith
Calvin Cannon
1:31.44aYpsilanti
2.-Dan Smaw
Juliius Jenkins
Austin Laskowsky
Gavin Stepansky
1:32.44aAdrian
3.-Luke Marston
Mitch Meger
Steven Bloxam
Gabe Lopez
1:34.30aTecumseh
4.-Relay Team 1:35.85aYpsilanti Lincoln
SCR-Laurence Parsons
Justin Curby
Russell Milliner
Alex Strang
NTDexter
 

4x200 Relay  RED Division - Finals

1.-Corey Goodloe
Dathan Dickerson
Marlon Martin
Stephen Blunt
1:31.15aMonroe
2.-Wan'Ya Williams
Duane Boyd
Dillon Fort
Blaine Ellington
1:31.71aAnn Arbor Huron
3.-Grant Vlahopoulos
Brad McCormick
Dakarai Bredernitz
Cal Criner
1:34.34aSaline
4.-Josh Webb
Ryan Basanta
Bryce Young
Antione Currie
1:34.43aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.-Trevon Tucker
Edward Dance
Myles McGuire
Jacob Windsor
1:35.72aAnn Arbor Skyline
 

4x400 Relay  WHITE Division - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.11aAdrian
2.-Relay Team 3:33.35aChelsea
3.-Relay Team 3:34.77aYpsilanti Lincoln
4.-Drake Vandenberg
Tom Mammel
Mitch Meger
Gabe Lopez
3:36.33aTecumseh
 

4x400 Relay  RED Division - Finals

1.-Riley Heuker
Brendan McClanahan
Anton Kohrt
Max Lezon
3:33.26aTemperance Bedford
2.-Relay Team 3:41.50aMonroe
 

4x800 Relay  WHITE Division - Finals

1.-Miles Fischer
Bram Parkinson
Adam Bowersox
Jacob Stubbs
8:28.6hChelsea
2.-Tom Mammel
Jeff Case
Drake Vandenberg
Ben Lige
8:31.4hTecumseh
3.-Al Shoopman
Kavi Kulkarni
Marc Lopez
Jack Shelley
8:51.8hDexter
4.-Relay Team 9:35.3hYpsilanti Lincoln
5.-Relay Team 9:38.8hAdrian
6.-Louis Wells
Lemuel Spratt
Leland Spratt
Sterling Robinson
9:47.6hYpsilanti
 

4x800 Relay  RED Division - Finals

1.-John Davis
Ryan Gauche
Brian Blankenship
Austin Welch
8:13.0hSaline
2.-Sean Brady
Cameron DelBen
Noah Dawn
Austin Dawn
8:15.2hMonroe
3.-Conor Donnelly
Jon Russell
Abe Rycus
Adam Gaboury
8:33.0hAnn Arbor Skyline
4.-Josh Christensen
Dario Potter
Will Jibson
Stone Mathers
8:40.0hAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.-John Vaughan
Young Lee
Ido Morag
Seve Williams
9:42.0hAnn Arbor Huron
 

Shot Put - 12lb  WHITE Division - Finals

1.11Micheal Smith48-04.00 SRChelsea
2.12Micheal Mesko45-01.00Chelsea
3.11Ashton Lucas44-03.00Adrian
4.12RJ Walsh43-10.50 PRTecumseh
5.12Tino Mendez42-02.50Adrian
6.11Jacob Colosky40-10.00Dexter
7.12Chris Dorobantu40-07.00 PRTecumseh
8.12Brandon Moyer39-09.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
9.10Thomas Lincoln38-09.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
10.11Aidan Moose38-04.50Dexter
11.9Roy Smith38-02.00Ypsilanti
12.11Hunter Byer33-08.50Tecumseh
13.9Martez Bailey31-06.00Ypsilanti
 

Shot Put - 12lb  RED Division - Finals

1.12John Smutny54-05.50 PRSaline
2.12Nicholas Sawyer50-01.00Saline
3.11Mitchell Martin45-10.50Monroe
4.11Michael March42-01.50Monroe
5.12Adam Barber40-02.50Ann Arbor Huron
6.12Austin Traster39-10.50Ann Arbor Skyline
7.12AJ Simpson39-05.00Temperance Bedford
8.11Christian Ormsby37-09.00Temperance Bedford
9.10Muad Motan37-02.50 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.9Hunter Goodman35-00.00Ann Arbor Skyline
11.11Isaac Kaba33-03.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
 

Discus - 1.6kg  WHITE Division - Finals

1.12Sam Katon125-02Chelsea
2.11Micheal Smith117-04Chelsea
3.11Ashton Lucas114-11Adrian
4.11Lazon Hicks II114-05Ypsilanti Lincoln
5.12Andrew Dumont114-03Dexter
6.12Craig Reiley113-01Chelsea
7.12Joe Boquez113-00Adrian
8.12Brandon Moyer112-02Ypsilanti Lincoln
9.11Jacob Colosky103-05Dexter
10.11Hunter Byer101-09 PRTecumseh
11.12Chris Dorobantu99-07Tecumseh
12.12Christopher Mitchell96-08Adrian
13.12RJ Walsh87-10Tecumseh
14.10Thomas Lincoln84-02Ypsilanti Lincoln
 

Discus - 1.6kg  RED Division - Finals

1.12John Smutny147-06Saline
2.12Nicholas Sawyer145-02Saline
3.11Mitchell Martin124-02Monroe
4.11Andrew Boczar118-10Monroe
5.11Demetrius Adams115-03Monroe
6.11Michael March113-06Monroe
7.11Christian Ormsby113-06Temperance Bedford
8.12AJ Simpson112-04Temperance Bedford
9.12Benjamin Elliott109-03Saline
10.12Austin Traster108-09 PRAnn Arbor Skyline
11.10Adam Audet102-09 PRTemperance Bedford
12.9Hunter Goodman101-08Ann Arbor Skyline
13.11Isaac Kaba100-09Ann Arbor Pioneer
14.10Muad Motan94-02Ann Arbor Pioneer
 

High Jump  WHITE Division - Finals

1.11Lazon Hicks II6-02.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
2.12Ryan Montgomery6-02.00 PRYpsilanti Lincoln
3.10Davion Rodgers6-00.00 SRAdrian
4.12Noah Gary6-00.00Dexter
5.12Stavros Vorias5-10.00Dexter
6.11Ramal Wilson5-08.00 SRYpsilanti
7.10Noah VanReesema5-08.00Chelsea
8.12Jacob Becker5-05.00Chelsea
11Kieth BassNHAdrian
10Tom MammelNHTecumseh
 

High Jump  RED Division - Finals

1.12Jared Waltz6-03.00Monroe
2.11Jeff Copi6-00.00Monroe
3.11Riley Heuker5-10.00Temperance Bedford
4.12Trent Santiago5-10.00Temperance Bedford
5.12Marc Hester5-10.00 PRAnn Arbor Skyline
6.11Jacob Liebert5-08.00Saline
7.12Alexander Mepham5-05.00Saline
11Karl CaiNHAnn Arbor Huron
11Devon HarrisNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

Pole Vault  WHITE Division - Finals

1.12Noah Gary16-01.00Dexter
2.12Andrew Dumont14-00.00Dexter
3.11Jekoven Tinsley13-06.03Ypsilanti Lincoln
4.11Nick Schnur13-06.02Tecumseh
5.12David St. Pierre13-06.01Chelsea
6.11Ryan Sharrar13-06.00Dexter
7.12Denrick Acton12-00.00Chelsea
11Adam EblingNHAdrian
 

Pole Vault  RED Division - Finals

1.12Kaj Althaus14-06.00Saline
2.11Mark Whitton12-00.00Saline
3.12Alex Copp11-06.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.12Devon Moore11-06.00Temperance Bedford
5.12Benjamin Bentley10-06.00Monroe
11Gabriel KardiaNHAnn Arbor Skyline
9Mohammed SoumaoroNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

Long Jump  WHITE Division - Finals

1.11Lazon Hicks II20-07.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
2.10Jonathan Edwards19-09.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
3.12Ben Brown19-00.00Adrian
4.10David Richardson18-07.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
5.12Ryan Montgomery18-06.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
6.11Kieth Bass18-05.50Adrian
7.12Khayman Jones17-07.50Adrian
8.11Nate Coffin17-03.00 PRTecumseh
9.10Colton Bauserman16-08.50Chelsea
10.10Jordan Haber16-04.50Chelsea
11.10Noah Owen16-00.50Dexter
12.10Travis Spuller15-08.00Dexter
 

Long Jump  RED Division - Finals

1.12Jared Waltz19-07.00Monroe
2.11Patrick Canavan19-04.00Saline
3.9Bryan Russell18-01.00Monroe
4.11Ivan Soucy17-11.00Ann Arbor Skyline
5.11Benjamin Suddendorf17-07.00Saline
6.9Conrad Dixon17-07.00Ann Arbor Huron
7.10Jeb Palka17-03.00Saline
8.10Isaiah Forrester17-01.50Monroe
9.11Devon Harris16-10.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
10.9Max Hammer16-08.00Ann Arbor Skyline
11.10Bryce Crawford16-07.50Temperance Bedford
12.9Andrew Farren16-04.25Temperance Bedford
13.10Juan Jurado16-03.50 PRAnn Arbor Huron
14.10Evan Villarreal16-01.00Temperance Bedford
 

Team Scores

WHITE Division - Mens
1.Ypsilanti Lincoln138
2.Chelsea135
3.Adrian91
4.Tecumseh61
5.Ypsilanti53
6.Dexter41
WHITE Division - Womens
1.Ypsilanti Lincoln159
2.Dexter115.18
3.Chelsea104.15
4.Adrian47
5.Ypsilanti43
6.Tecumseh41

Meet Schedule