Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Lawrence Cairo11.15a (2.3)Central
2.9Elijah Short11.41a (2.3)De La Salle
3.10Antwan Custer11.43a (2.3)De La Salle
4.9Stephen Garcia11.58a (2.3)Central
5.9Noah Williams11.63a (2.3)De La Salle
6.9Josh Fletcher11.69a (2.0)Pitman
7.10Kyle Rickey11.74a SR (2.8)Pitman
8.10Chineme Allison11.75a (2.0)Clovis
9.9Samir Allen11.81a (2.8)Clovis
10.10Gray Coats11.82a SR (2.3)De La Salle
11.10Chase Mauer11.86a SR (2.8)Clovis North
12.10Kevin Kirk11.92a PR (2.8)Yosemite
13.10Daniel Luna11.93a (2.8)Redwood (Visalia)
14.9Anthony Canty11.98a (2.3)Golden Valley (CE)
15.10Enrique Pacheco12.00a (2.0)Soledad
16.10Earl Tenoso12.05a (2.8)Centennial
17.10Jared Harris12.07a (2.0)Frontier
18.9Micheal Bean12.09a (2.3)Redwood (Visalia)
19.10Kevin Lemus12.13a (2.8)Soledad
20.9Kevin Martinez12.15a (2.8)Soledad
21.10Mario Chiquito12.16a (2.0)Foothill (Bakersfield)
22.9Romel Robinson12.19a (2.3)Redwood (Visalia)
23.9Jacob Guerrero12.43a (2.0)Golden Valley (CE)
24.10Tajee Scott12.51a (2.0)Sunnyside
25.10Emanuel Williams12.53a (2.0)Golden Valley (CE)
26.9Anthony Aquino12.90a (2.0)Golden Valley (CE)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Elijah Short22.99a (1.8)De La Salle
2.10Lawrence Cairo23.43a (1.8)Central
3.10Fabian Serna23.61a (2.4)Clovis
4.9Stephen Garcia23.65a SR (2.6)Central
5.10Antwan Custer23.78a PR (1.8)De La Salle
6.9Josh Fletcher23.82a (2.6)Pitman
7.9Eric Fisher23.84a SR (2.7)De La Salle
8.10Jared Harris23.88a (2.6)Frontier
9.9Noah Williams23.94a SR (1.8)De La Salle
10.9Samir Allen24.24a (2.6)Clovis
11.10Enrique Pacheco24.26a (1.8)Soledad
12.10Gray Coats24.40a SR (1.8)De La Salle
13.10Earl Tenoso24.41a (2.6)Centennial
14.10Carlos Silva24.42a (1.8)Washington Union
15.9Gonzalo Perez24.45a (1.8)Madera South
16.9Raymond Hernandez24.52a PR (2.3)Sunnyside
17.9Luke Tovar24.54a (2.7)Yosemite
18.10James Duhon24.61a (2.7)Frontier
19.9Christian Copeland24.62a PR (2.3)Clovis
20.9KC Ngo24.77a PR (3.9)Centennial
21.10Myles Johnston24.79a PR (2.6)De La Salle
22.9Christopher Williams24.82a (3.9)Fresno
23.10Mario Chiquito24.90a (2.6)Foothill (Bakersfield)
24.9Julian Asebedo24.95a PR (2.3)Golden Valley (SJ)
25.10Kevin Kirk25.04a (2.3)Yosemite
26.9Kalen Coats25.06a PR (2.7)De La Salle
27.9Derek Duran25.16a SR (3.9)Hoover
28.9Julio Rodriguez25.18a (2.7)Sunnyside
29.10Tyler Estrada25.29a (2.3)Clovis
30.9Mehki Anker25.32a (2.1)Pitman
31.9Antonio Ponce25.34a (3.9)Golden Valley (SJ)
32.10Eriberto Gonzalez25.45a (2.1)Madera South
33.9Damian Garcia25.51a SR (2.3)Redwood (Visalia)
34.9Ronnie Griffin25.56a SR (2.3)Washington Union
35.10Bryce Hirayama25.61a (2.3)Clovis North
36.9David Ontiveros25.65a PR (2.1)Centennial
37.10Edgar Amaya25.77a (2.7)Pitman
38.9Miguel Gonzalez25.82a (3.9)Soledad
39.10Calvin Ruvalcaba25.96a (3.9)Madera South
40.9Owen Bassett26.20a PR (2.4)Yosemite
41.9Eltzer Sotelo26.55a (3.9)Redwood (Visalia)
42.10Kyle Rickey26.79a (2.7)Pitman
43.9Matthew Tatum27.02a (2.4)Clovis North
44.10Matt Ortaga27.06a PR (2.1)Sunnyside
45.10Albert Escutia27.13a PR (2.1)Parlier
46.10Curtis Thompkins27.52a (2.1)Hoover
47.10Alberto Rincon27.76a PR (2.4)Parlier
48.9Amiel Galvez27.83a PR (2.4)Central
49.10Shiv Tind29.27a PR (2.4)Clovis North
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10DeAndre Matthews52.91a PRGolden Valley (CE)
2.9Eric Fisher53.89aDe La Salle
3.10Hector Parra54.69aGolden Valley (CE)
4.10Myles Johnston55.06a PRDe La Salle
5.10Miguel Dominguez55.09aFoothill (Bakersfield)
6.9Gonzalo Perez55.25aMadera South
7.9Victor Guzman56.49a PRSunnyside
8.10Edgar Amaya57.13aPitman
9.9Kalen Coats57.33a SRDe La Salle
10.9Cristian Leija57.47a SRFresno
11.10Michael Mota58.31aHoover
12.9Kyle Massa1:00.68a SRSoledad
13.9Daniel Martinez1:01.32aRedwood (Visalia)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Antonio Ponce56.1hGolden Valley (SJ)
10Guillermo Rivas56.7h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
9Julian Asebedo57.6hGolden Valley (SJ)
10Ryan Yniquez57.7hPitman
10Edgar Amaya58.5hPitman
9Karmjit Bath58.7h PRPitman
9Gerardo Anaya58.8hPitman
9Immanuel Wright59.7h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Alex Hibbert53.39aFrontier
10Ben Hibbert54.72aFrontier
10Tanner Utt55.00aFrontier
10James Duhon56.28aFrontier
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tanner Utt2:04.33aFrontier
2.10Christian Lujan2:04.52aGolden Valley (CE)
3.10Ivan Cisneros2:06.09aParlier
4.9Matt Fierro2:07.60aClovis
5.10Ian Dota-Clemens2:09.15aDe La Salle
6.10Jesse Gonzalez2:10.14aRosemead
7.9Evan Lonestar2:11.01a SRDe La Salle
8.10Uriel Valverde2:11.09aCentral
9.10Isaiah Paulino2:11.18a PRDe La Salle
10.9Isaias De Leon2:11.24a SRDe La Salle
11.10Guillermo Rivas2:11.81aGolden Valley (SJ)
12.10Sean Gomez2:13.08aRedwood (Visalia)
13.10Jonathan Mulkey2:13.21aYosemite
14.9Cameron Nolen2:13.32a SRClovis North
15.9Nicholas Hernandez2:15.36aMadera South
16.10Rogelio Perez2:16.52aMadera South
17.9Immanuel Wright2:16.71aGolden Valley (SJ)
18.10Epifanio Rios2:17.01aSoledad
19.9Cristian Leija2:17.08aFresno
20.9Daniel Dwight2:17.47aPitman
21.9Jose Perez2:17.70aSunnyside
22.10Kevin Silva2:17.88aMadera South
23.10Brenner Borec2:17.98aClovis North
24.9Raul Montellano2:18.26aFresno
25.10Jonathan Sanchez2:18.33a SRWashington Union
26.10Kevin Sayed2:18.58aPitman
27.9Albert Suastegui2:18.67aCentennial
28.10Nathaniel Miller2:18.79aGolden Valley (SJ)
29.9Ivan Silva2:20.00aMadera South
30.9Ryan Randall2:21.40aClovis East
31.10Jorge Henriquez2:21.81aGolden Valley (CE)
32.9Aaron Andrews2:22.80a SRClovis East
33.10Collin Singleton2:23.21aCentral
34.10Juan Gastelum2:23.95aSunnyside
35.10Zach Hill2:25.08a PRRedwood (Visalia)
36.10Damian Reyes2:25.89aCentral
37.10Richard Turknett2:27.16aPitman
38.10Keith Reid2:27.64a SRPitman
39.9Martin Garcia2:31.13a SRRoosevelt
40.9Roman Lopez2:31.72aClovis North
41.9Sid Sannapareddy2:38.42aClovis North
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

41.9Jose Espinoza5:22.92aMcLane
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tanner Utt4:34.76aFrontier
2.10Gage Marquez4:38.45aClovis East
3.10Christian Lujan4:40.34a SRGolden Valley (CE)
4.10Anthony C.4:41.55a PRRosemead
5.9Matt Fierro4:41.73aClovis
6.10Guillermo Rivas4:46.25aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.10Matthew Williams4:46.76aDe La Salle
8.10Christian Jimenez4:47.35aParlier
9.9Evan Lonestar4:48.04a SRDe La Salle
10.9Cameron Nolen4:48.27aClovis North
11.9Jose Perez4:49.23a PRSunnyside
12.10Jere Zaragoza4:49.40a PRParlier
13.9Nicholas Hernandez4:51.33aMadera South
14.9Alfredo Miranda4:51.77aMadera South
15.9Laykyn Branco4:52.52aRedwood (Visalia)
16.10Hunter Wood4:52.53a PRDe La Salle
17.10Sean Gomez4:52.93a SRRedwood (Visalia)
18.10Josh VonBerg4:53.04a PRClovis North
19.10Nathaniel Miller4:53.08aGolden Valley (SJ)
20.9Andrew Vance4:53.51aClovis North
21.9Immanuel Wright4:53.86aGolden Valley (SJ)
22.10Brenner Borec4:54.87aClovis North
23.9Rodrigo Padilla4:56.39aGolden Valley (CE)
24.10Epifanio Rios4:57.96aSoledad
25.10Jonathan Mulkey4:58.48aYosemite
26.10Jorge Henriquez4:59.04a PRGolden Valley (CE)
27.9Christian Nevarez5:00.70aMadera South
28.10Rogelio Perez5:02.18aMadera South
29.9Nathan Nickeson5:03.02aClovis
30.9Ryan Randall5:03.09aClovis East
31.9Aaron Andrews5:03.41aClovis East
32.10Brock Wilmert5:04.02aFrontier
33.10Richard Turknett5:04.40aPitman
34.10Luke Harmuth5:04.79aCentennial
35.9Isaiah Montion5:04.86a SRRoosevelt
36.10Juan Gastelum5:04.97a PRSunnyside
37.9Martin Garcia5:08.41aRoosevelt
38.10Spencer Larralde5:16.10aImmanuel
39.10Marcus Aguilar5:16.14aParlier
40.10Ivan Michel5:21.04aParlier
41.9Jose Espinoza5:22.92aMcLane
42.9Zac Briner5:23.59a PRClovis East
43.10Ricky Giordano5:24.19aCentral
44.9Cesar Vasquez5:24.41a SRSunnyside
45.10Jarrett Chow5:32.36a PRImmanuel
46.9Juan Carlos Espinoza5:41.10aCentral
47.9Luis Capistrano5:42.46a SRMcLane
48.9Robby Brandt5:57.27a SRImmanuel
49.10Damian Reyes6:07.31aCentral
50.9Jesus Crespin6:09.36aWashington Union
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

20.9Jose Espinoza11:41.32aMcLane
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Nathan Nickeson10:27.07aClovis
2.10Christian Jimenez10:28.36aParlier
3.9Jackee Moua10:30.38aClovis
4.9Andrew Vance10:38.63a PRClovis North
5.9Gunnar Batcham10:42.85a PRRedwood (Visalia)
6.9Gabriel Logan10:44.34a SRClovis North
7.9Rodrigo Padilla10:47.14aGolden Valley (CE)
8.10Matthew Williams10:49.72aDe La Salle
9.9Manuel Aquino10:50.36a SRMadera South
10.10Jere Zaragoza10:55.72aParlier
11.10Josh VonBerg10:56.59a PRClovis North
12.9Isaiah Montion10:58.83a SRRoosevelt
13.10Brock Wilmert10:59.86aFrontier
14.10Sergio Maldonado11:04.86a SRMadera South
15.10Laureano Bazante11:11.95aMadera South
16.10Luke Harmuth11:12.22aCentennial
17.9Taylor Ellis11:18.03aDe La Salle
18.10Sean Gomez11:27.65aRedwood (Visalia)
19.10Marcus Aguilar11:38.53aParlier
20.9Jose Espinoza11:41.32aMcLane
21.10Christian Vaughn11:43.12a PRClovis North
22.9Raul Montellano11:44.84aFresno
23.9Daniel Rivera11:56.75a PRHoover
24.10Keith Reid12:02.50aPitman
25.9Isaiah Lopez12:18.79a PRClovis East
26.10Karl Nippoldt12:32.60aImmanuel
27.9Luis Capistrano12:54.08aMcLane
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ben Hibbert15.78a (3.1)Frontier
2.10Jonathan Harvey15.79a PR (3.1)De La Salle
3.9Ethan Turner16.24a SR (3.1)Foothill (Bakersfield)
4.10Alex Hibbert16.45a (3.1)Frontier
5.9Cole Anderson17.28a (3.1)Centennial
6.10Jayson Lee17.34a PR (3.1)Yosemite
7.9Jeff Clancy17.79a SR (3.1)Clovis North
8.10Daniel Richardson17.89a (2.1)Frontier
9.9Dylan Scott17.91a PR (3.1)De La Salle
10.9Alex Rozier19.30a PR (2.1)Redwood (Visalia)
11.9Tamaj Johnson19.66a SR (2.1)Central
12.10Jaquan Mabry20.17a PR (2.1)Central
13.9Agustin Meza20.78a PR (2.1)Soledad
14.10Micah Abney23.59a (2.1)Hoover
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jonathan Harvey42.17aDe La Salle
2.10Triston Turpin42.65aClovis East
3.10Alex Hibbert42.76aFrontier
4.10Ben Hibbert43.02aFrontier
5.9Ethan Turner43.57aFoothill (Bakersfield)
6.9Dylan Scott44.74a PRDe La Salle
7.9Cole Anderson45.06aCentennial
8.9Jeff Clancy45.09aClovis North
9.9Brandon Ballard45.69aCentral
10.9Alex Rozier45.75aRedwood (Visalia)
11.10Sommy Keo47.39aSunnyside
12.10Jaquan Mabry47.40a SRCentral
13.9Owen Bassett48.19aYosemite
14.9Johnny Sanchez48.60aSoledad
15.10Alex Bolden49.62aWashington Union
16.9Saul Simental49.70aGolden Valley (CE)
17.10Zong Lee50.65a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
18.10Ivan Cisneros50.87aParlier
19.10Micah Abney53.20aHoover
20.9Tamaj Johnson55.20aCentral
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.81aDe La Salle
2.-Relay Team 44.68aCentral
3.-Isaiah Marable
Ryan Yniquez
Kyle Rickey
Josh Fletcher
44.90aPitman
4.-James Duhon
Jared Harris
Alex Hibbert
Ben Hibbert
45.37aFrontier
5.-Relay Team 45.83aClovis
6.-Relay Team 46.07aRedwood (Visalia)
7.-Relay Team 46.44aFoothill (Bakersfield)
8.-Relay Team 47.10aWashington Union
9.-Relay Team 47.29aGolden Valley (CE)
10.-Relay Team 47.83aCentennial
10.-Relay Team 47.83aYosemite
12.-Relay Team 48.62aSoledad
13.-Relay Team 49.04aMadera South
14.-Relay Team 49.28aHoover
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.27aDe La Salle
2.-Relay Team 3:38.91aGolden Valley (CE)
3.-Relay Team 3:39.61aFrontier
4.-Relay Team 3:42.93aClovis
5.-Relay Team 3:43.92aCentral
6.-Relay Team 3:50.28aParlier
7.-Julian Asebedo
Immanuel Wright
Guillermo Rivas
Antonio Ponce
3:50.29aGolden Valley (SJ)
8.-Relay Team 3:50.74aRedwood (Visalia)
9.-Edgar Amaya
Gerardo Anaya
Karmjit Bath
Ryan Yniquez
3:53.99aPitman
10.-Relay Team 3:56.85aFoothill (Bakersfield)
11.-Relay Team 4:01.73aWashington Union
12.-Relay Team 4:07.56aMadera South
13.-Relay Team 4:15.67aHoover
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10AJ Hans48-08.00Central
2.9Andrew Vorhees46-07.00Kingsburg
3.10Daniel Richardson46-01.00Frontier
4.9Quinn Vosmera45-10.00 SRClovis
5.10Daniel Varian44-09.00Clovis
6.9Jonah Wilson43-07.00Clovis
7.10Bryant Williams43-01.50Clovis East
8.10Seth Costas42-10.00Kingsburg
9.10Max Valov42-00.00Frontier
10.10Miguel Villanueva41-04.00 PRMadera South
11.10Ryan Brocks41-00.00Clovis North
12.9Daniel Contawe40-06.00Soledad
13.10Trent Jackson39-09.00Frontier
14.10Rylan Boutelle39'08.00Pitman
15.10Joseph Fornes39-07.00Clovis North
16.10Robert Lara39-06.00McLane
17.10Oscar Pinedo39-05.00Clovis North
18.9Ryan Kent39-04.00Clovis
19.10Thomas Doyle37-05.00Madera South
20.10Kobe Wright37-02.00Frontier
21.9Marcos Varela37-00.00Centennial
22.9Seth Lay36-11.00 PRCentennial
23.10Andrew Holman36-05.00Clovis East
24.10Micah Smith35-09.00Central
25.9Hugo Santana35-04.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
26.10Logan Kearnan35-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
27.9Julio Rodriguez34-09.00 PRSunnyside
28.10Matt Alaniz34-08.00Central
29.10Giovany Morales34-06.50Madera South
30.9Anthony Carbajal34-05.00Pitman
31.10Hirmand Sarafian33-11.00 PRCentennial
32.9Joshua Asuncion33-10.00Central
33.9Julian Barrera33-03.00Pitman
34.10Adam Vega32-05.00Madera South
35.10DJ Klomp31-05.00Clovis East
36.9Zachary Berkshire31-02.00Centennial
37.10Guillermo Lopez30-11.00 PRGolden Valley (CE)
38.10Tyler Harvell30-08.00 PRRedwood (Visalia)
39.10Celso Ruiz30-04.00Redwood (Visalia)
40.9Andrew Hernandez30-02.00Soledad
41.10Mark Avila28-04.00Sunnyside
42.9Cortland Morse28-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Daniel Richardson145-07.00Frontier
2.10AJ Hans145-03.25Central
3.10McKay Johnson140-06.50Clovis North
4.9Jonah Wilson132-01.00Clovis
5.10Joseph Fornes130-08.00Clovis North
6.10Trent Jackson126-09.00 SRFrontier
7.9Quinn Vosmera123-08.25Clovis
8.10Oscar Pinedo123-05.50Clovis North
9.10Seth Costas120-05.50Kingsburg
10.10Naser Khader118-03.50 SRClovis North
11.10Adam Vega116-00.75 PRMadera South
12.10Matthew Zweifel113-04.00 SRCentral
13.10Max Valov111-08.00Frontier
14.9Ryan Kent108-03.75Clovis
15.9Anthony Carbajal107-07.00Pitman
16.10Bryant Williams105-08.25Clovis East
17.9Daniel Contawe105-04.25Soledad
18.10Giovany Morales101-03.00Madera South
18.10Rylan Boutelle101'03.00Pitman
20.9Hugo Santana100-06.75Foothill (Bakersfield)
21.10Matt Alaniz98-01.25Central
22.9Issiah Ramirez97-01.00Central
24.9Weldon Colbert92-03.25Golden Valley (CE)
25.9Marcos Varela90-02.25Centennial
26.9Andrew Hernandez87-09.50Soledad
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Eddie Parrish6-01.00Central
2.10Devin Hallier5-09.00Clovis East
3.10Andrew Gonzalez5-09.00Redwood (Visalia)
4.10Isaiah Brown5-09.00Central
5.10Livjot Singh5-07.00Central
6.10Jayson Lee5-03.00Yosemite
7.10Sean Ayers5-03.00Frontier
8.9Karmjit Bath5-03.00 PRPitman
9.10Manuel Christopherson5-03.00Clovis East
10.9Omar Rivera5-01.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
11.9Ryan Wong5-01.00De La Salle
12.10Chad Morris5-01.00 PRCentennial
13.9Josh Fletcher4-11.00Pitman
14.9Dylan Scott4-11.00De La Salle
15.10Zach Hill4-11.00Redwood (Visalia)
16.10Brandon Nance4-11.00Clovis East
17.9Joshua Woods4-11.00Sunnyside
18.9Curtis Ray4-09.00Clovis
19.10Albert Escutia4-09.00 PRParlier
20.9Gerardo Anaya4-09.00Pitman
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Garret Welch13-00.00 SRClovis East
2.10Patrick Manghera11-00.00 SRClovis
3.10Jackson Hall10-06.00Frontier
4.10Demetrius Leyva10-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
5.9Ayden Cunningham10-00.00Centennial
6.9Ryan Wong9-00.00De La Salle
7.9Roberto Rodriguez9-00.00Golden Valley (CE)
8.9Owen Bassett9-00.00 PRYosemite
9.9Daniel Wiley9-00.00 PRDe La Salle
10.9Will Jarrett9-00.00 SRCentennial
11.10Justin Byrd9-00.00Frontier
12.9Earl Ruibal9-00.00Frontier
13.9Mason Rice8-00.00Clovis
14.9Carlos Trujillo8-00.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
15.10Jonathan Mulkey8-00.00Yosemite
16.9Saul Simental8-00.00Golden Valley (CE)
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Chineme Allison21-01.50 SRClovis
2.10Eddie Parrish20-11.00Central
3.9Malik White19-11.00 PRCentral
4.10Devin Hallier19-09.00Clovis East
5.9Stephen Garcia19-04.50Central
6.9Eric Fisher19-02.50 SRDe La Salle
7.10Isaiah Brown19-01.50Central
8.10Daniel Richardson19-00.00 SRFrontier
9.9Isaiah Marable18-10.00Pitman
10.10Laquante Harris18-09.00 SRMcLane
11.10Triston Turpin18-05.00Clovis East
12.10Jayson Lee18-02.00Yosemite
13.9Jermaine Hilt17-11.50Golden Valley (CE)
14.10Calvin Ruvalcaba17-10.50Madera South
15.9Antonio Ponce17-08.00Golden Valley (SJ)
16.10Josh Verduzco17-07.00Redwood (Visalia)
17.10Gray Coats17-06.50 SRDe La Salle
18.10Andy Lo17-05.00Rosemead
19.10Sean Ayers17-02.50Frontier
20.10Manuel Christopherson17-00.00Clovis East
21.9Alex Rozier16-02.00Redwood (Visalia)
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Laquante Harris40-10.25 SRMcLane
2.10Chineme Allison40-05.50 SRClovis
3.9Karmjit Bath38-00.50Pitman
4.10Tommy Llamas37-01.25 PRMcLane
5.9Isayah Diaz37-00.75 SRHoover
6.9Daniel Dwight37-00.00 SRPitman
7.10Andy Lo36-10.00Rosemead
8.9Isaiah Marable36-02.50Pitman
9.10Chase Mauer35-10.75Clovis North
10.9Bernie Jaimes34-10.50Sunnyside
11.10Eddie Rocha31-10.75Redwood (Visalia)
12.9Will Jarrett31-05.50Centennial
13.10Zach Hill31-02.50Redwood (Visalia)
14.10Kevin Kirk27-11.50Yosemite