Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marteshia Adams12.70aBrawley
2.11Imani Blincoe12.80aImperial
3.10Alyssa Valdez13.00aCentral Union
4.9Juliana Suarez13.05a SRXavier College Prep
5.12Angelica Morse13.30aSouthwest (EC)
6.11Dominique Richardson13.50aYuma
7.9Amanda Tamayo13.70aCalexico
9Stephanie TovarDQBrawley
10Jocelyn RoblesDQBrawley
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Alyssa Valdez12.60a PRCentral Union
2.12Marteshia Adams12.90aBrawley
3.11Imani Blincoe13.00aImperial
4.10Jocelyn Robles13.10aBrawley
4.9Juliana Suarez13.10aXavier College Prep
6.9Amanda Tamayo13.40a SRCalexico
6.11Dominique Richardson13.40a PRYuma
8.9Stephanie Tovar13.41a SRBrawley
9.12Angelica Morse13.50aSouthwest (EC)
10.12Jazmin Aguilar13.80aSouthwest (EC)
10.12Xochitl Garnica13.80a PRHoltville
12.11Tamara Larson13.90a SRYuma
13.11Marianna Alcazar14.00a PRImperial
13.10Alina Moreno14.00aCalexico
15.9Allison Rolfe14.30a PRHoltville
16.12Amairani Ramos14.50a PRDesert Mirage
16.11Mickayla Irunguray14.50aHoltville
18.12Melissa Grano14.60a PRDesert Mirage
19.12Madelynn Tabarez14.80aCalexico
20.9Tiffany Barajas14.90a PRXavier College Prep
21.9Kimberly Kilps14.91aCalexico
22.12Layne Compton15.10a PRYuma Catholic
23.11Elizabeth Morales15.40a PRYuma
24.11Vanessa Flores16.20a PRYuma Catholic
25.9Chloe Naquin16.30a PRYuma Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Valeria Ruiz12:32.40aXavier College Prep
2.9Iris Valadez13:39.80aSouthwest (EC)
3.11Maggie Bautista13:48.90a SRXavier College Prep
4.11Mauryn Wilde14:29.00aSouthwest (EC)
5.11Yulissa Torres14:38.30aCalexico
6.10Star Rojas15:39.80aPalo Verde
7.11Audrey Castillo15:40.80aPalo Verde
8.11Lesley Meza15:52.40a SRYuma
11Desiree Perez GarciaDQYuma
9Elizabeth GomezDQSouthwest (EC)
12Vanessa PinelaDQHoltville
9Alexandra EspinozaDQCalexico
9Amna AsiadDQCalexico
9Allyssa OgaardDQXavier College Prep
9Janette OrtegaDQHoltville
12Kalynn GutierrezDQBrawley
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maria Lemus18.40aCalexico
2.11Sofia Carreon19.10aYuma
3.11Jordan Skeen19.20a SRXavier College Prep
4.11Ana Paola Ochoa19.70aCalexico
5.9Analia Sotelo20.20aImperial
6.10Kristenly Afable20.90aXavier College Prep
7.12Katrianna Seanez21.20aCentral Union
8.9Taylor Flores21.30aYuma Catholic
9.10Jennifer Ortega22.10aHoltville
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Maria Lemus18.80aCalexico
2.11Sofia Carreon19.10aYuma
3.12Katrianna Seanez19.11aCentral Union
4.10Kristenly Afable19.70a PRXavier College Prep
4.11Jordan Skeen19.70aXavier College Prep
6.11Ana Paola Ochoa19.90aCalexico
7.9Taylor Flores21.20aYuma Catholic
7.9Analia Sotelo21.20aImperial
9.10Jennifer Ortega21.30a PRHoltville
10.11Tamara Larson21.70a PRYuma
11.10Vanessa Arias22.90aImperial
12.9Brianna Benedict23.00aImperial
12Vy NguyenDQSouthwest (EC)
-Andrea LunaDQPalo Verde
11TY JohnsonDQPalo Verde
11Shelby cyrDQPalo Verde
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jazmin Aguilar
Angelica Morse
Larissa Lizarraga
Kytzia Ruiz
53.00aSouthwest (EC)
2.-Relay Team 53.10aCentral Union
3.-Izabel Lopez
Imani Blincoe
Sabrina Redona
Hazmin Guardado
55.90aImperial
4.-Relay Team 57.00aCalexico
5.-Relay Team 59.70aXavier College Prep
6.-Relay Team 1:00.10aDesert Mirage
7.-Edith Cardenas
Brianda Carrillo
Alexandra Felix
Ana Franco
1:05.20aSan Luis
-Madison Brazeel
Sydney Compton
Sophie Edwards
Coralie Pancrazi
DQYuma Catholic
-Melissa Garcia
Elizabeth Morales
Dominique Richardson
Aylin Jaramillo
DQYuma
-Alexis Parra
Karla Osuna
Madison Winford
Joselyne Cortes
DQHoltville
-Relay Team DQPalo Verde
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Merriah Macias
Sabrina Redona
Imani Blincoe
Alisa Roacha
1:55.70aImperial
2.-Sydney Compton
Madison Brazeel
Sophie Edwards
Kristin Lobeck
1:56.30aYuma Catholic
3.-Relay Team 1:59.40aCalexico
4.-Relay Team 2:06.90aCentral Union
5.-Relay Team 2:07.40aXavier College Prep
6.-Mariana Madrigal
Monica Padilla
Kytzia Ruiz
Sara Rodriguez
2:08.60aSouthwest (EC)
7.-Karla Perez
Irlanda Tapia
Jessica Encinas
Jaime Gonzalez
2:25.20aSan Luis
-Kimberly Lopez
Ruby Gonzalez
Brooke Goodsell
Emily Holt
DQHoltville
-Relay Team DQYuma
-Relay Team DQDesert Mirage
-Relay Team DQPalo Verde
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:25.30aCentral Union
2.-Sophie Edwards
Sydney Compton
Madison Brazeel
Kristin Lobeck
4:29.90aYuma Catholic
3.-Relay Team 4:35.20aCalexico
4.-Merriah Macias
Carmen Garcia
Izabel Lopez
Rebekah Aguilar
4:37.10aImperial
5.-Xochitl Garnica
Mickayla Irunguray
Allison Rolfe
Jennifer Ortega
4:49.40aHoltville
6.-Martha Delgado
Isabella Sanchez
Samantha Benefield
Gomez Elizabeth
4:53.10aSouthwest (EC)
7.-Sofia Carreon
Emily Romero
Tamara Larson
Nora Castro
4:55.20aYuma
8.9Brooklyn Nunez
Izzie Lehman
Gabby Halcovich
Emma Kennan
4:58.30aXavier College Prep
-Janicia Ortiz
Nadia Rodriguez
Monica Villa
Ayleen Elizalde
DQSan Luis
-Relay Team DQPalo Verde
-Relay Team DQDesert Mirage
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:14.20aCalexico
2.-Valeria Ruiz
Diana Ibarra
Alyssa Ogaard
Brooklyn Nunez
11:25.10aXavier College Prep
3.-Ayleen Elizalde
Monica Villa
Nadia Rodriguez
Janicia Ortiz
11:28.50aSan Luis
4.-Gabrielle Sauceda
Karina Ponce
Iris Valadez
Karla Rocha
11:45.10aSouthwest (EC)
5.-Alexis Gonzalez
Ezlie Perez
Alana Meraz
Aysia Arias
12:35.80aYuma Catholic
6.-Ashley Salgado
Deborah Santana
Vanessa Pinela
Nataly Rincon
13:20.80aHoltville
-Relay Team DQImperial
-Relay Team DQCentral Union
-Relay Team DQDesert Mirage
-Relay Team DQPalo Verde
-Relay Team DQYuma
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Amber Moreno
Kytzia Ruiz
Angelica Morse
Gabrielle Sauceda
4:47.30aSouthwest (EC)
2.-Relay Team 5:09.00aDesert Mirage
3.-Relay Team 5:11.00aCalexico
4.-Relay Team 5:16.40aCentral Union
5.-Lindsay Martin
Olivia Hancock
Annie Deckey
Coralie Pancrazi
5:30.50aYuma Catholic
6.-Brooklyn Nunez
Valeria Ruiz
Gabby Halcovich
Izzie Lehman
5:46.10aXavier College Prep
7.-Xochitl Garnica
Mickayla Irunguray
Elizabeth Garibaldi
Jennifer Ortega
5:46.20aHoltville
8.-Relay Team 5:54.70aYuma
9.-Mariana Martinez
Shannon Aguilar
Itza Atondo
Amber Regalado
6:04.10aSan Luis
-Imani Blincoe
Sabrina Redona
Merriah Macias
Izabel Lopez
DQImperial
-Relay Team DQPalo Verde
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 14:35.70aXavier College Prep
2.-Relay Team 14:44.30aCalexico
3.-Relay Team 15:05.90aSouthwest (EC)
4.-Relay Team 15:15.10aCentral Union
5.-Relay Team 16:05.30aImperial
6.-Relay Team 16:11.00aYuma Catholic
7.-Relay Team 16:12.80aHoltville
8.-Relay Team 17:09.50aSan Luis
9.-Relay Team 17:37.90aYuma
-Relay Team DQPalo Verde
-Relay Team DQDesert Mirage
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marisol Garcia29-01.00 SRHoltville
2.11Karinn Arballo28-10.50Southwest (EC)
3.11Amanda Barczynski28-09.50Yuma Catholic
4.10Ericka Waters28-00.50Brawley
5.12Amanda Garcia27-00.00Brawley
5.10Kassandra Apodaca27-00.00 PRCentral Union
5.10Romina Caipo27-00.00Xavier College Prep
8.11Ynessa Dominguiz25-11.00 SRYuma
9.12Gabriele Miramontes25-06.00Southwest (EC)
10.12Valerie Barrientos25-05.50Imperial
11.9Ty Daniels25-05.00Palo Verde
12.12Diana Gonzalez25-04.50San Luis
13.10Lorena Canez25-00.50Central Union
14.12Janet Arredondo24-07.00Imperial
15.11Jocelyn Grijalva24-06.50 PRSan Luis
16.10Andrea Garnica24-00.00Palo Verde
17.10Rylie Vance23-08.50Yuma Catholic
18.11Lenay Yancey23-05.00 PRBrawley
19.10Rosie Marical22-04.00Central Union
20.10Gabby Macconnell22-03.00Xavier College Prep
21.12Sidney Nichols21-08.00Imperial
22.10Arlene Martinez21-00.00 PRDesert Mirage
23.10Andrea Gaona20-03.00Palo Verde
24.10Anahi Avina20-01.50 PRSan Luis
25.10Oriana Salazar20-00.00Holtville
26.11Jocelyn Herrera19-09.00 SRYuma
27.11Yesenia Aldana19-08.50 PRDesert Mirage
28.11Andrea Romero19-01.00Calexico
29.10Dennise Garduno18-06.00Calexico
30.9Georgina Cavazos16-06.50Holtville
31.12Aileen Corcoles16-05.00 SRCalexico
32.11Natalie Fajardo15-11.00Southwest (EC)
33.10Elizabeth Salgado13-07.50 SRDesert Mirage
34.9Aniya Burgess13-06.00 PRYuma Catholic
10Vanessa BaxterDQYuma
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Karinn Arballo99-05 PRSouthwest (EC)
2.12Marisol Garcia96-04Holtville
3.10Andrea Garnica94-00 PRPalo Verde
4.10Romina Caipo93-01Xavier College Prep
5.11Amanda Barczynski90-01Yuma Catholic
6.12Gabriele Miramontes78-09Southwest (EC)
7.10Lorena Canez77-04Central Union
8.11Graciela Gastelum74-03 SRSan Luis
9.10Rosie Marical73-10Central Union
10.10Rylie Vance73-09Yuma Catholic
11.9Ty Daniels73-03Palo Verde
12.12Amanda Garcia73-02 PRBrawley
13.10Kimberly Lopez70-01 PRSan Luis
14.10Ericka Waters68-03Brawley
15.11Jocelyn Herrera65-05Yuma
16.10Kayla Aceves65-00 PRCalexico
17.12Janet Arredondo64-01Imperial
18.12Valerie Barrientos63-11Imperial
19.11Ynessa Dominguiz63-08Yuma
20.12Aileen Corcoles63-04 PRCalexico
21.12Sidney Nichols61-06Imperial
22.11Nadia Rangel59-09 SRSan Luis
23.11Liana Le Doux59-05Central Union
24.10Gabby Macconnell55-04Xavier College Prep
25.10Dennise Garduno55-01Calexico
26.11Natalie Fajardo54-06Southwest (EC)
27.10Andrea Gaona53-08Palo Verde
28.9Taylor Flores48-00Yuma Catholic
29.10Oriana Salazar47-09Holtville
30.11Yesenia Aldana45-11 PRDesert Mirage
31.9Georgina Cavazos43-10Holtville
32.11Lenay Yancey42-04Brawley
33.10Elizabeth Salgado35-06 SRDesert Mirage
34.10Arlene Martinez32-05 PRDesert Mirage
10Vanessa BaxterDQYuma
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brenda Linares4-08.00Imperial
2.11Shelby cyr4-06.00Palo Verde
3.9Christina Marquez4-04.00Central Union
4.11Maria Lemus4-02.00Calexico
4.9Keren Hogue4-02.00Imperial
6.12Marielle Vizcarra4-00.00Calexico
6.10Samantha Benefield4-00.00Southwest (EC)
8.11Alessandra Alvarado3-10.00 SRCentral Union
9.12Emily Whipple3-08.00 PRCentral Union
12Shelley MunozDQSouthwest (EC)
12Kalynn GutierrezDQBrawley
11Vianey RodriguezDQSouthwest (EC)
10Alina MorenoDQCalexico
11Arrelia AlvarezDQBrawley
12Kassondra RomanDQImperial
9Gabby HalcovichDQXavier College Prep
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cheyenne Davis13-04.00Central Union
2.11Tiffani Canez12-07.50Central Union
3.12Emily Whipple12-06.50 SRCentral Union
4.9Kristin Lobeck12-01.00Yuma Catholic
4.10Hazmin Guardado12-01.00Imperial
6.9Coralie Pancrazi12-00.50Yuma Catholic
7.12Marielle Vizcarra11-07.00Calexico
8.11Maria Lemus11'05.00Calexico
9.10Lindsay Martin11-04.00 PRYuma Catholic
10.11Brenda Linares10-03.00Imperial
11.12Amber Valenzuela10-01.00Calexico
12.12Kassondra Roman9-07.50 PRImperial
9Isabelle DuBoisDQSouthwest (EC)
12Marteshia AdamsDQBrawley
12Angelica MorseDQSouthwest (EC)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Izabel Lopez31-06.75Imperial
2.11Tiffani Canez28-08.00Central Union
3.12Emily Whipple28-04.00 SRCentral Union
4.12Courtney Cross26-00.00Imperial
5.12Marielle Vizcarra25-03.00Calexico
6.12Ilana Meza-Silva25-00.00Imperial
7.11Alany Valle24-08.00Central Union
8.11Maria Lemus23-10.00Calexico
9.9Annie Deckey23-03.00 PRYuma Catholic
10.9Taylor Flores22-03.00Yuma Catholic
11.10Lindsay Martin21-10.50 PRYuma Catholic
10Samantha BenefieldDQSouthwest (EC)
12Yahayra NoriegaDQCalexico
12Amber ValenzuelaDQCalexico
12Marteshia AdamsDQBrawley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Arizona
Division III Arizona
Imperial Valley CA: San Diego
De Anza CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Central Union74.94
2.Xavier College Prep66.97
3.Imperial63.47
4.Calexico44.99
5.Yuma41.98
6.Southwest (EC)31.46
7.Palo Verde24.98
8.Yuma Catholic23.98
9.Brawley17.97
10.San Luis10.98
10.Desert Mirage10
12.Holtville7
Varsity - Womens
1.Central Union73.92
2.Calexico58
3.Imperial56.97
4.Southwest (EC)55.97
5.Yuma Catholic48.96
6.Xavier College Prep30
7.San Luis18.98
8.Palo Verde15.98
9.Holtville13.97
10.Desert Mirage11
11.Brawley10.98
12.Yuma3

Meet Schedule