Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Taron Johnson10.86a (-.3)Sheldon (CA)
2.12Alex Rotteveel10.94a (.2)Woodcreek
6.11Jordan Booth10.98a SR (.2)Franklin (EG)
7.11Tyus Williamson10.99a (-.3)Woodcreek
3.11Nate Jones11.00a (-1.3)Tracy
4.12David Mewborn11.01a (-1.6)Vacaville
8.11Tyler Brendel11.07a (-1.3)Granite Bay
5.12Edward Kemp11.14a (-.4)Atwater
9.12Cedrick Somsack-Phillips11.14a (.2)Edison
10.12Davon Gillum11.19a (-.4)Stagg
11.10Kyle Fleming11.26a (-.4)Tokay
12.10Aidan Tank11.27a (-1.3)Elk Grove
13.11Ugo Dike11.27a SR (-.3)Franklin (EG)
14.11Brandon Jetter11.27a (.2)Oak Ridge
15.10Dion Collier11.29a (.2)Merrill West
16.11Zachary Wright11.33a (-.3)Rodriguez
17.12Mitchell Layton11.34a (-1.3)Woodcreek
18.11Justin Pursch11.35a (.2)Gregori High
19.10Kevin Ackernecht11.40a (-.3)Ponderosa
20.11Ben Reece11.41a (-.4)Bear Creek
21.11Javonte Norman11.48a (-1.6)St Mary’s
22.12Lovell Collins11.48a (-1.6)Modesto
23.12Eric Robinson11.48a (-1.3)Modesto
24.11Stephon Eastman11.53a (-1.3)Buhach Colony
25.12Jacy Neczypor11.55a (-.4)Jesuit
26.10Elijah McDowell11.58a (-1.6)Lodi
27.12Cristian Basulto11.61a (-1.3)Napa
28.11Allen Deguzman11.65a (-1.6)Monterey Trail
29.10Angelo Olmos11.69a (-1.6)Atwater
30.10Trent Baker11.70a (-.3)Beyer
31.12Jonathan Carmichael 11.72a (-.4)Rodriguez
32.11Harold Grigsby11.81a (-.4)Edison
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Taron Johnson21.58a PR (.0)Sheldon (CA)
2.12David Mewborn21.94a (-.5)Vacaville
3.11Aspyn Walton22.10a (-.6)Woodcreek
4.11Tyler Brendel22.12a (-.5)Granite Bay
6.12Jelani Brice-Moore22.12a (-.5)Bear Creek
7.11Marcus Beloney22.22a (-.5)Sheldon (CA)
8.12Cedrick Somsack-Phillips22.27a PR (-.6)Edison
9.11Alexander McIntyre22.29a (-.5)Davis
5.12Alex Rotteveel22.30a (-2.4)Woodcreek
10.11Tyus Williamson22.32a (-.5)Woodcreek
11.12Edward Kemp22.52a (.0)Atwater
12.10Aidan Tank22.63a (-.6)Elk Grove
13.12Deshawn Singleton22.66a (-.5)Franklin (EG)
14.11Ugo Dike22.69a SR (-2.4)Franklin (EG)
15.11Javonte Norman22.72a (-2.4)St Mary’s
16.12Daniel Mewborn22.74a (-.5)Vacaville
17.11Christopher Uzoma22.82a (-2.4) Pleasant Grove
18.10Jemantaj Frommoethelydo22.91a SR (-.5) Pleasant Grove
19.11Ben Reece22.94a (.0)Bear Creek
20.11James Reed23.06a (-.6)Chavez
21.11Zachary Wright23.10a (.0)Rodriguez
22.12Jacy Neczypor23.18a (-.5)Jesuit
23.11Stephon Eastman23.19a (.0)Buhach Colony
24.12Lovell Collins23.23a (-.6)Modesto
25.10Ashanti McFarland23.28a (-.5)Merced
26.10Angelo Olmos23.47a (-.6)Atwater
27.11Austin Aaron23.80a (-.6)Napa
28.9Dewey Cotton23.85a (.0)St Mary’s
29.12David Stark23.90a (-.5)McNair
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Aspyn Walton48.72aWoodcreek
2.11Cameron Stone48.78aSheldon (CA)
3.12Jelani Brice-Moore49.23aBear Creek
4.12Johnathon Tuttle49.33aDel Oro
6.11Christopher Uzoma49.56a Pleasant Grove
5.12Jahmar Sexton49.94aMonterey Trail
7.11Alexander McIntyre50.56aDavis
8.10Jon Small50.77a SRDel Oro
9.12Anthony Tisdale51.04aEdison
10.10Elgin Lovell51.15aVacaville
11.11Jermaine Williams51.35aChavez
12.12Armando Day51.50aRodriguez
13.12Daniel Mewborn51.62aVacaville
14.9Sam Morrar51.73aLaguna Creek
15.12Luke Barrett51.82aJesuit
16.10Jemantaj Frommoethelydo51.94a Pleasant Grove
17.9Carlos Gomez-Garcia51.97a SREnochs
18.11Marcus Luiz52.02a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
19.12Eric Hawkins52.55a PRTracy
20.12Quintin Levesque52.62aBuhach Colony
21.10Ontario Johnson52.63a SRSt Mary’s
22.10Adrian Rodriguez52.73aTurlock
23.12Deshawn Singleton52.81aFranklin (EG)
24.10Santiago Lupian52.99aMcNair
25.11Thomas Thrush53.07aBear Creek
26.12Ryan Mitchell53.45aGolden Valley (SJ)
27.12Jaedon Webb53.58aDowney
28.9Eli Elizondo54.05aWill C. Wood
--12Forrest Scholtes-DowdDQDel Oro
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Austin Carter48.77h PRFolsom
12Jacy Neczypor50.1hJesuit
12Luke Barrett50.5h PRJesuit
4.12Armando Day50.84aRodriguez
11Marcus Luiz51.1h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
11Martino Falls51.1hJesuit
12Joseph Gubler51.4h PRJesuit
9Drake Stallworth51.37hFolsom
1.10Rontavist Williams51.65a PRRodriguez
9Kaleb Outhavong51.97hFolsom
12Jeff Galagher52.24hFolsom
2.12Johnny Caughman52.85aRodriguez
12Vincent De Conto53.0h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
3.12Jonathan Carmichael 53.10aRodriguez
10Jose Chavez53.6hPitman
9Alexander Salas54.0hGolden Valley (SJ)
12Ryan Mitchell54.4hGolden Valley (SJ)
11Branson Garcia54.9hPitman
10Edgar Amaya55.4h SRPitman
10Ryan Yniquez55.5hPitman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Blake Croft1:55.83aDavis
5.12Jack Kobylka1:57.27a PRVintage
2.10Willie Hall1:57.48a SRDavis
6.12Aaron Mayfield1:57.49aPitman
7.12Josh Bolier1:57.56aPonderosa
3.12Abel Aleman1:57.66a PRMerced
8.10Brayden Leach1:57.86a SRRoseville
4.11Arturo Sotomayor1:57.99aRoseville
9.10Austin Sommers1:58.84aElk Grove
10.11Stephen Gibson1:58.96aMonterey Trail
11.12Xavier Gaulman1:59.13aSheldon (CA)
12.10Alex Vargas1:59.73aAtwater
13.11Steven Hill1:59.90aBear Creek
14.10Kellen Browning2:00.09aDavis
15.12Ben Garcia2:00.26a Pleasant Grove
16.12Anthony Sanchez2:00.36aRoseville
17.11Sam Neptune2:00.56aGranite Bay
18.12Alexies Reynoso2:00.65a PRJohansen
19.11Blake Fonda2:00.81a SRLodi
20.11Evan Savage2:01.36a PRTracy
21.12Jaylen Shelton2:01.68a PRStagg
22.11Matt Oakland2:02.06aLaguna Creek
23.11Cristian Hernandez2:02.74aJesuit
24.10Alec Woodson2:03.08a SRArmijo
25.12Huruy Zeratsion2:03.31a PRMerrill West
26.12Carlos Gonzalez2:03.51a SRTokay
27.9Vadim Pelavin2:05.25aVintage
28.12Kaleb Hallack2:05.33a PRModesto
29.12Willem Koetzer2:05.57a PRNapa
30.12Hector Ornelas2:06.00aBear Creek
31.11Matthew Lopes2:07.32aEnochs
32.11Diego Perez2:07.44aTokay
33.12Juan Garcia2:07.51a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
34.9Adrian Leal2:12.88aGregori High
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Austin Carter14.85a (-3.2)Folsom
2.11Kyle Clancy15.21a (-1.4)Davis
3.9Deion Lightfoot15.23a (-.6)St Mary’s
5.11Jonathan Perry15.33a (-.6)Sheldon (CA)
6.12Wesley Thompson15.36a (-1.4)St Mary’s
7.12Daniel Stusiak15.45a (-3.2)Granite Bay
8.11Mitchell Ingram15.55a (-.6)Modesto
4.11Ryan Ozminkowski15.59a (-1.2)Lodi
9.10Kendall Mcnair15.60a (-3.2)Modesto
10.10Rydell Donato15.64a (-1.4)Bear Creek
11.11Shaunard Harts15.68a (-.6)Elk Grove
12.12Jashaan Wright15.69a (-1.2)Golden Valley (SJ)
13.10Matthew Chukwueke15.93a (-1.2)St Mary’s
14.12Nosa Edigin16.05a (-3.2)Monterey Trail
15.12Doug Aaron Able16.26a (-1.4)Woodcreek
16.11Chad McBride16.26a (-1.4)Tokay
17.10Michael Gonzalez16.28a (-.6)Lodi
18.11Brandon Jetter16.31a (-3.2)Oak Ridge
19.12Roshaan Rogers16.35a (-1.2)Woodcreek
20.11Bryan Montes16.37a SR (-1.4)Turlock
21.11Joseph Conner16.38a (-1.2) Pleasant Grove
22.11Donovan Shackelford16.52a (-3.2)Lincoln (S)
23.10Delton Engell-Sorrell16.57a (-1.2)Armijo
24.11Michael Yonnas16.58a (-.6)Franklin (EG)
25.10Freddie Bland16.79a SR (-3.2)Golden Valley (SJ)
26.12Joe Camp16.88a (-1.4)Downey
27.11Isaac Daniel16.92a (-1.4)Golden Valley (SJ)
28.12Collin Echols17.07a (-.6)Nevada Union
29.12Francisco Martinez17.20a (-1.2)Grace Davis
30.11Kalid Knox17.61a SR (-1.2)Will C. Wood
31.9Daniel Wright18.00a (-3.2)Vacaville
--10Isiah MartinezDNF (-.6)Vacaville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Austin Carter37.50aFolsom
2.11Mykal Walker39.00aVacaville
3.12Jahmar Sexton39.18aMonterey Trail
4.12Doug Aaron Able39.50aWoodcreek
5.12James Corbett39.69aDel Oro
6.11Daniel Uribe40.05a PRAtwater
7.11Ryan Ozminkowski40.21aLodi
8.11Jamar Turner40.26aMerced
9.11Griffin Prather40.47aOak Ridge
10.10Delton Engell-Sorrell41.06aArmijo
11.10Michael Gonzalez41.08aLodi
12.12Cody Salter41.16a PRJesuit
13.10Kendall Mcnair41.23aModesto
14.12Corey Stewart41.37aArmijo
15.12Nosa Edigin41.39aMonterey Trail
16.11Joseph Conner41.53a Pleasant Grove
17.12Davis Jenkins41.78a PRTracy
18.12Roshaan Rogers41.80aWoodcreek
19.11Elias Rodriguez41.87aMerrill West
20.11Matthew Case41.94aSt Mary’s
21.11Julian Gotamco42.15aLincoln (S)
22.11Bryan Montes42.19a SRTurlock
23.12Jose Sienes42.24aElk Grove
24.10Jacob Ramirez42.40aWoodcreek
25.11Shaunard Harts42.40aElk Grove
26.10Brandon Sanders42.57a SRSt Mary’s
27.12Sean Uribe42.86aNapa
28.10Brandon Alvarez43.66aAtwater
29.12Barak Nehoran45.25a PRMerrill West
30.11Rick Ortega45.72a SRGregori High
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Alex Rotteveel
Tyus Williamson
Aspyn Walton
Colton George
41.37aWoodcreek
2.-Graylon Lindsey
Taron Johnson
Marcus Beloney
Cameron Stone
42.20aSheldon (CA)
5.-Daniel Mewborn
David Mewborn
Elgin Lovell
Mykal Walker
42.34aVacaville
3.-Patrick Walker
Deshawn Singleton
Ugo Dike
Jordan Booth
42.35aFranklin (EG)
4.-McKay Wilkes
Marc Ellis
Lucas Baiocchi
Tyler Brendel
42.81aGranite Bay
6.-Miguel Batilando
Chris Castelle
Martino Falls
Jacy Neczypor
42.92aJesuit
7.-Jelani Brice-Moore
Sidney Thompson
Ben Reece
Thomas Thrush
43.00aBear Creek
8.-Ezequiel Gutierrez
Edward Kemp
Angelo Olmos
Daniel Uribe
43.06aAtwater
9.-Lovell Collins
Tiki Tonga
Eric Robinson
Lesean Collins
43.06aModesto
10.-Allen Deguzman
Jahmar Sexton
Nosa Edigin
Isiaha Bair
43.15aMonterey Trail
11.-Jon Small
Dalton Gee
Tanner Pelle
Trey Udoffia
43.31aDel Oro
12.-Korey Gonzales
Orlando Wilkerson
Joseph Conner
Christopher Uzoma
43.43a Pleasant Grove
13.-Rontavist Williams
Zachary Wright
Jonathan Carmichael
Johnny Caughman
43.68aRodriguez
14.-Jermaine Williams
Darell Kapule
James Reed
Darren Gentry
43.89aChavez
15.-Alex Baza
Aidan Tank
Ali Evans
Jose Sienes
43.91aElk Grove
16.-Anthony Piko
Quintin Levesque
DiAngelo Andrews
Stephon Eastman
43.98aBuhach Colony
17.-Dewey Cotton
David Ford
Isaiah Downes
Javonte Norman
44.29aSt Mary’s
18.-Christian Velasco
Dion Collier
Justin Velasco
Matthew Roe
44.37aMerrill West
19.-Jovon Woods
Cory Furoka
Anthony Vasquez
Raymond Jones
44.59aFranklin (S)
20.-Sean Uribe
Cristian Basulto
Donnie Gomez
Austin Aaron
44.63aNapa
21.-Adrian Tenorio
Delton Engell-Sorrell
Jacque-Michael Cartier
Corey Stewart
44.91aArmijo
21.-Isaiah Marable
Ryan Yniquez
Mehki Anker
Josh Fletcher
44.91aPitman
23.-Austin Carter
Michael McCuaig
Drake Stallworth
Jeff Galagher
45.12aFolsom
24.-Jesus Robledo
Ryan Weaver
Adrian Rodriguez
Fernando Rodriguez
45.15aTurlock
25.-Andrew Nash
Justin Pursch
Francisco Hernandez
Anthony Cristobal
45.29aGregori High
26.-Nicholas Arnaiz
Chris Curran
Thomas Stice
Travis Dart
45.33aTokay
27.-Lavante Bushnell
David Cofield
Elisaac Escobar
Jermiah Pharms
45.57aStagg
28.-Sean Tak
Ulisses Vasquez
Eddie Fuentes
Isiah Robinson
47.03aJohansen
---Luis Acevedo
Adam Buderi
Victor Choi
Ian McKillap
DQDavis
---Eric Hawkins
Nate Jones
Brandon Russell
Jason Nelson
DQTracy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Toj Davis
Jonathan Lopez
Arturo Sotomayor
Richard Finical
3:20.09aRoseville
2.-Daniel Mewborn
David Mewborn
Elgin Lovell
Mykal Walker
3:21.08aVacaville
3.-Marcus Beloney
Taron Johnson
Steven Edwards
Cameron Stone
3:21.21aSheldon (CA)
4.-Jon Small
Owen Christian
Forrest Scholtes-Dowd
Johnathon Tuttle
3:21.52aDel Oro
5.-Luke Barrett
Joseph Gubler
Martino Falls
Jacy Neczypor
3:23.64aJesuit
6.-Jeff Galagher
Austin Carter
Drake Stallworth
Kaleb Outhavong
3:24.35aFolsom
7.-Jemantaj Frommoetheldo
Ben Garcia
Orlando Wilkerson
Christopher Uzoma
3:24.80a Pleasant Grove
8.-Willie Hall
Alexander McIntyre
Ben Salcedo
Blake Croft
3:25.09aDavis
9.-Gurshaun Singh
Jordan Tillis
Kaderro Tamondong
Deshawn Singleton
3:25.77aFranklin (EG)
10.-Steven Hill
Rydell Donato
Ben Reece
Sidney Thompson
3:25.85aBear Creek
11.-Cameron Mosbacher
Austin Beegle
Kevin Ackernecht
Josh Bolier
3:25.94aPonderosa
12.-Nosa Edigin
Isiaha Bair
Stephen Gibson
Jahmar Sexton
3:27.39aMonterey Trail
13.-Rontavist Williams
Johnny Caughman
Jonathan Carmichael
Armando Day
3:28.57aRodriguez
14.-Delton Engell-Sorrell
Jacque-Michael Cartier
Adrian Tenorio
Corey Stewart
3:28.63aArmijo
15.-Dylan Ray
Jack Kobylka
Noah Moore
Vadim Pelavin
3:29.84aVintage
16.-Jesus Robledo
Bryan Montes
Adrian Rodriguez
Ryan Weaver
3:30.31aTurlock
17.-Anthony Cristobal
Alfredo Contreras
Francisco Hernandez
Justin Pursch
3:30.46aGregori High
18.-Joey Cane
Elisaac Escobar
David Cofield
Jaylen Shelton
3:31.64aStagg
19.-James Reed
Darell Kapule
Armand Bonilla
Darion Williams
3:31.66aChavez
20.-Christopher Garcia
Eric Hawkins
Nate Jones
Jason Nelson
3:31.70aTracy
21.-Ontario Johnson
Isaiah Downes
Dewey Cotton
Javonte Norman
3:32.20aSt Mary’s
22.-Alexander Salas
Marcus Luiz
Ryan Mitchell
Ryan Pust
3:32.37aGolden Valley (SJ)
23.-Raymond Jones
Jovon Woods
Anthony Vasquez
Mark Franco
3:32.47aFranklin (S)
24.-Sam Morrar
John Harrington
Gabriel Norvell
Matt Oakland
3:32.91aLaguna Creek
25.-Doug Aaron Able
Junior Riar
Spencer Gray
Aspyn Walton
3:32.97aWoodcreek
26.-Kris Lashchuk
Will Greenwood
McKay Wilkes
Tyler Brendel
3:33.06aGranite Bay
27.-Carlos Gomez
Jose Castro
Tim Rhiney
Ryan Teese
3:35.62aEnochs
28.-DiAngelo Andrews
Quintin Levesque
Connor Scheuerman
Anthony Piko
3:37.25aBuhach Colony
29.-Travis Dart
Thomas Stice
Diego Perez
Nicholas Arnaiz
3:38.56aTokay
30.-Edgar Amaya
Ryan Yniquez
Branson Garcia
Jose Chavez
3:39.67aPitman
31.-Manny Santos
Jeremiah Quilantang
David Stark
Peter Thach
3:46.95aMcNair
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Afolabi Olabode58-03.25Golden Valley (SJ)
2.11Michael Titherington57-09.00Jesuit
3.10Jonah Williams57-02.50Folsom
4.11Darrin Paulo56-06.25 SRGrant
5.12Melvin Flax56-04.25 PRStagg
6.11Miguel Martinez51-00.75Jesuit
7.12Mitch Corbett50-07.25 PRWoodcreek
8.12Armando Gauger49-09.50Atwater
9.12Caleb Tremblay48-05.75Vintage
10.11Chris Ruggles47-10.25Jesuit
11.11John Herkins47-04.25 SRVacaville
12.12George Obinna47-02.25Tracy
13.12Adam Corbett47-00.25Woodcreek
14.10Mathew O'Reilly46-09.25Jesuit
15.10Jack Gabbard46-02.75Vacaville
16.12Kyle Cammon45-05.00Nevada Union
17.12Pierce Hanning44-09.75Buhach Colony
18.12Anthony Castellanos43-11.50Gregori High
19.12Chris Orosco43-05.75Lodi
20.11Lautaime Alailefaleula42-10.50Merrill West
21.11Robert Martinez42-01.50Turlock
22.10Emran Kazem42-01.25Merrill West
23.11Braeden Perry42-01.25Vintage
24.11Cody Holt40-09.75Elk Grove
25.12Dillon Bolen40-08.25Woodcreek
26.12Michael Brown40-04.25Laguna Creek
27.10Haiden Hall40-02.25Tracy
28.12Greg Trevino39-11.75Tracy
29.12Josh Baldonado39-00.00Downey
30.10Marcos Gonzalez38-07.75Johansen
--10Trevor ReinwaldFOULElk Grove
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Pust16-05.00Golden Valley (SJ)
2.10Jacob Bowler15-08.00 SRDel Oro
3.11Nate Harper15-02.00Davis
4.10Travis Kartz14-08.00 SRGranite Bay
5.11Austin Laut14-02.00Oak Ridge
6.12Kasian Strawick14-02.00 PROak Ridge
7.11Robert Holloway13-08.00Ponderosa
8.12Connor Goss13-08.00Ponderosa
9.10Michael Gonzalez13-02.00Lodi
10.11Ryan Ozminkowski13-02.00Lodi
11.11Carson Robles13-02.00 SRGranite Bay
12.10Joe Blakewell12-08.00 SRDavis
13.12Noah Anderson12-08.00Tracy
14.12Michael Juarez12-08.00Merrill West
14.12Devin Foster12-08.00Tracy
14.11Trey Nahhas12-08.00 SRMonterey Trail
17.10Randy Pietersen12-02.00Elk Grove
18.10Zayn Largent11-08.00Modesto
18.11Jared England11-08.00Pitman
18.11Zack Fenter11-08.00Vacaville
--11Cole RairdanNHVacaville
--10Sean StrattonNHVacaville
--11Jose ParrenoNHVacaville
--11Elias RodriguezNHMerrill West
--11Chad McBrideNHTokay
--11Louis BernadicouNHSt Mary’s
--11Caiden SchaeferNHGolden Valley (SJ)
--11John HarariNHDel Oro
--11Khaled aliNHModesto
--11Javier BurdetteNHGregori High
--11Nick SandersNHGregori High
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Clancy22-11.50 SRDavis
2.10Cedric Melancon22-03.00 SR Pleasant Grove
3.12Davon Gillum22-00.50 PRStagg
4.12Wesley Thompson22-00.00St Mary’s
5.12Devon Gorsuch21-11.75Napa
6.11Lenny Nelson21-10.50Woodcreek
7.11Dakota Maher21-08.50 PRVintage
8.12Jordan Ang21-08.00Bear Creek
9.12Cory Furoka21-06.00Franklin (S)
10.11Justin Serpa21-04.50Turlock
11.12Darren Gentry21-01.00Chavez
12.11William Vaughn20-11.75 PROak Ridge
13.10Matthew Roe20-10.50Merrill West
14.12Victor Choi20-09.50 PRDavis
15.12Colton George20-08.75Woodcreek
16.11Edellrius Storey20-07.00Lincoln (S)
17.12Raymond Jones20-06.50Franklin (S)
18.11Martino Falls20-05.00Jesuit
19.10MacLean Conner20-00.75 SR Pleasant Grove
20.11Mason Padjen19-11.00Woodcreek
21.11Thomas Moore19-10.00 PRBeyer
22.12Marc Ellis19-09.00Granite Bay
23.12Devin Foster19-08.75Tracy
24.10Elgin Lovell19-08.50 SRVacaville
25.11Avninder Dhillon19-05.00Pitman
26.12Andrew Nash19-05.00 PRGregori High
27.10Brandon Muse18-11.00Buhach Colony
28.10Dion Collier18-11.00Merrill West
29.10Kristian Arias18-10.00Will C. Wood
30.11Regino Prieto18-07.00Grant
31.12Ryan Pust17-10.75Golden Valley (SJ)
32.11Muhammed Akhtar17-06.25Franklin (EG)
--10Elijah McDowellFOULLodi