Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyson Smith7.18a PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
2.12Marcus Samuels7.22a SRRiverview Community
3.12JaVon Cooney7.24a PRLansing Sexton
4.11Ross Moore7.25aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
5.12Kevin Bouchard7.26aWhitmore Lake
6.12Darryl Couch7.28a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
7.12Brandon Sowards7.29a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
8.9Keonta Massenburg7.30a PRDearborn Heights Rob...
9.10Wyatt Plate7.30a SRJackson Lumen Christi
10.12Anthony McNichols7.33a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
11.12Brandon Boyte7.35aSt. Clair
12.11Daniel O'Neill7.37aDearborn Divine Child
13.11Keiron Payne7.40aWaterford Kettering
14.12Kalil Harris7.42a PRJackson Lumen Christi
15.11Avonte Bell7.44aLansing Sexton
16.12Trevor Johnson7.45aBattle Creek Harper ...
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tyson Smith7.21aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
2.12Kevin Bouchard7.22a PRWhitmore Lake
8.11Ross Moore7.24a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
9.12JaVon Cooney7.25aLansing Sexton
3.12Brandon Boyte7.33a SRSt. Clair
3.12Darryl Couch7.33aWyandotte Roosevelt
5.12Brandon Sowards7.34aWyandotte Roosevelt
6.12Anthony McNichols7.34aBattle Creek Harper ...
10.11Daniel O'Neill7.35a PRDearborn Divine Child
11.12Marcus Samuels7.35aRiverview Community
12.10Wyatt Plate7.37aJackson Lumen Christi
7.9Keonta Massenburg7.40aDearborn Heights Rob...
13.11Keiron Payne7.40a PRWaterford Kettering
14.11Avonte Bell7.42a PRLansing Sexton
15.12Trevor Johnson7.44a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
16.12Kalil Harris7.45aJackson Lumen Christi
17.12Sean Thomas7.46a PRWaterford Our Lady o...
18.-Omar Twilly7.50a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
19.12Joshua Smith7.50a SRRiverview Community
20.12Mike Norwood7.51a PRSouthfield Bradford ...
21.12Elijah Sandore7.53a PRMonroe Jefferson
22.12Dillon Walsh7.55a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
23.12Jason Young7.56a PRAlgonac
24.10Connor Oshaughnessy7.61a PRWaterford Kettering
25.9Cameron Williams7.62a SRSt. Clair
26.11Greyson Mack7.62a PRMonroe Jefferson
27.11Ian Barnes7.63aNapoleon
28.11Jeremy Policht7.64a PRChelsea
29.11Keagan Brinson7.65a SRCarleton Airport
30.11Joshua Leftwish7.65a PRDearborn Heights Rob...
31.12Luke Wesolowski7.67a PRClio
32.11Ty Nelson7.69a SRChelsea
33.11Eddiee Smith7.70a PRCarleton Airport
34.12Antwon Hayes7.73a PRSouthfield Bradford ...
35.11Tyler Fugate7.73a PRDearborn Divine Child
36.11Mikey Arciszewski7.76a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
37.-Giorgio West7.78a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
38.12Steven Seulzer7.80a SRColdwater
39.12Devon Bartholomew7.84a SRClio
40.10Seth Zeller7.90a SRMarysville
41.10Travis Spuller7.93a SRDexter
42.11Robert Day7.96a PRColdwater
43.10Isiah Hellner7.97a PRWaterford Our Lady o...
44.11Ben Pulka8.02a SRNapoleon
45.9Wilshaun King8.05a SRHarper Woods Chandle...
46.10Chris Cozza8.06a PRMarysville
47.9Blake Rice8.10a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
48.12Stavros Vorias8.12a PRDexter
49.10Jake Kurkowski8.32a PRDearborn Divine Child
50.9Jordan Sherrard8.41a PRWhitmore Lake
51.10Dominic Raona8.52a PRDearborn Divine Child
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Darryl Couch22.8h PRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Brandon Sowards23.0h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
10Wyatt Plate23.3h SRJackson Lumen Christi
12Kevin Bouchard23.4hWhitmore Lake
12Damon Singleton23.5h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Daries Davis24.0h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Doug Pollard24.2hCarleton Airport
11Keagan Brinson24.2hCarleton Airport
12Devon Barrett24.3h SRJackson Lumen Christi
11Kenny McDowell24.5h PRChelsea
11Ryley Sauter24.6h PRJackson Lumen Christi
11Eddiee Smith24.6h SRCarleton Airport
12Jakob Zanski24.7h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Keaton Coffman24.7hJackson Lumen Christi
11Patrick Ludlow24.8h SRJackson Lumen Christi
12Rory Judge24.8hWhitmore Lake
12Dillon Walsh25h PRWyandotte Roosevelt
11Ty Nelson25.1h PRChelsea
9Bo Bell25.3hJackson Lumen Christi
11Robbie McGrath25.3hCarleton Airport
11Kyle Bokun25.4h PRWyandotte Roosevelt
11Mikey Arciszewski25.5h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
10Jacob Wildenhaus25.5h PRJackson Lumen Christi
11Taylor Szymchack25.53hNapoleon
12Tyler Kryst25.81hNapoleon
11Jeremy Policht26.0h PRChelsea
10Zach Skogheim26.2h PRChelsea
11Ian Barnes26.11hNapoleon
11Devon Simmer26.8hWhitmore Lake
11Ben Pulka27.38hNapoleon
12John Kiesling27.9h PRWhitmore Lake
11Will Davis28.0hJackson Lumen Christi
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Eric Tyson52.5h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Daries Davis52.7h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Eric Tyson52.8hWyandotte Roosevelt
12Danny May53.0h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Keaton Coffman53.9hJackson Lumen Christi
12Devon Barrett56.1h PRJackson Lumen Christi
10Andrew Harrison56.7h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Alex Poli56.74h PRClio
12Doug Quirie57.2hCarleton Airport
11Robbie McGrath57.3hCarleton Airport
12Devon Barrett58.2hJackson Lumen Christi
10Wyatt Plate58.3h SRJackson Lumen Christi
11Ryley Sauter58.3h PRJackson Lumen Christi
11Taylor Szymchack58.5hNapoleon
12Doug Pollard58.8hCarleton Airport
12David Taylor59.5hCarleton Airport
9Nick Bieniasz59.9h SRWhitmore Lake
11Patrick Ludlow60.2hJackson Lumen Christi
10Rickie Birk60.4h SRWhitmore Lake
12Justin Publiski60.5hCarleton Airport
10Jordan Haber61h PRChelsea
10Jacob Wildenhaus61.2h SRJackson Lumen Christi
9Bo Bell61.6h PRJackson Lumen Christi
11Will Davis63.1h PRJackson Lumen Christi
10Brendan Couch67.4h SRWhitmore Lake
9Jacob Suriano71.9hWhitmore Lake
9James Spiegelberg78.2h PRWhitmore Lake
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Danny May2:01.1h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Jacob Stubbs2:01.8h PRChelsea
12Karl Berkemeier2:05.1hJackson Lumen Christi
11Patrick Ludlow2:07.4hJackson Lumen Christi
10Donnie Corley2:08.1h PRWyandotte Roosevelt
11Dominic Davis2:08.4h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Patrick Soltis2:09.3hJackson Lumen Christi
12Bram Parkinson2:10.5h PRChelsea
11Ryan Silvestri2:11hNapoleon
11Patrick Ludlow2:11.3hJackson Lumen Christi
12Jack Youngblood2:12.5h PRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Jacob Becker2:13.8h PRChelsea
12Doug Quirie2:14hCarleton Airport
11Alex Jerzewski2:15.0h PRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Adam Bowersox2:15.7h PRChelsea
9Damon Creighton2:15.8h PRWyandotte Roosevelt
10Sebastian Behme2:16.69hClio
11Brandon Urban2:17hCarleton Airport
11Joe Vermilye2:17.8h PRChelsea
12Grant Bowdish2:18.19h SRClio
12Jack Youngblood2:19.1hWyandotte Roosevelt
11Connor Smith2:20.78hClio
11Joe Abel2:21hCarleton Airport
10Isadore Harris2:21h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
10Sebastian Behme2:21.65hClio
11Cameron Karody2:22h SRCarleton Airport
9Trey Cucuro2:23.0hWhitmore Lake
12Kyle Allen2:23hNapoleon
11Ryan Gibson2:23.4hJackson Lumen Christi
11Ryan Ostrander2:24.69hClio
10Alex Eby2:26hCarleton Airport
10Chandler Collins2:26h PRWyandotte Roosevelt
10Billy Dowd2:27hNapoleon
10Billy Dowd2:30hNapoleon
10Connor Silvestri2:33hNapoleon
10Eric Mayo2:41.9hWhitmore Lake
10Max Shew2:48.0h SRWhitmore Lake
9Deacon Fountain2:56.0hWhitmore Lake
9Deacon Fountain2:56.6hWhitmore Lake
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Cameron Herron3:28h PRWyandotte Roosevelt
12Patrick Soltis3:31.7h PRJackson Lumen Christi
12Adam Bowersox3:43h PRChelsea
10Dylan Mosher3:47.10h PRClio
12Kyle Allen3:49h PRNapoleon
12Ryan Publiski3:54h PRCarleton Airport
10Max Shew4:37.6h PRWhitmore Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Stubbs4:37.65aChelsea
2.12Karl Berkemeier4:40.03aJackson Lumen Christi
3.12Trevor Holowaty4:40.67aSt. Clair
4.11Ryan Silvestri4:43.96aNapoleon
5.12Clyde Anderson4:44.06aClio
6.10Morgan Beadlescomb4:44.24aAlgonac
7.12Cody Smith4:44.32aSt. Clair
8.11Willy Jarvis4:52.71aMonroe Jefferson
9.11Dominic Davis4:55.47aWyandotte Roosevelt
10.12Patrick Soltis4:58.27aJackson Lumen Christi
11.11Colin Herrmann4:58.41a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
12.12Cameron Herron5:00.99aWyandotte Roosevelt
13.10Josh Cole5:01.02a PRChelsea
14.10Michael Bank5:02.19aCarleton Airport
15.11Stephen Robards5:02.98a SRDexter
16.11Brandon Urban5:03.52aCarleton Airport
17.10Gabe Thomas5:05.33aDexter
18.11Dane Miller5:05.67aDearborn Divine Child
19.12Josh Norton5:06.85aColdwater
20.11Robert Conner5:07.56aMonroe Jefferson
21.12Paul Mueller5:08.02aDearborn Divine Child
22.12Sean Soter5:09.93a SRDearborn Divine Child
23.10Dylan Mosher5:12.99aClio
24.11Carson Eby5:18.95aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
25.10Ryan Mangulabnan5:19.63aDearborn Divine Child
26.9Adam Skidmore5:19.87aRiverview Community
27.10Joe Mercier5:20.16aWaterford Kettering
28.11Alex Jerzewski5:21.72a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
29.10Chandler Collins5:24.14a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
30.10Noah Foote5:25.17a SRAlgonac
31.10Jacob Turpel5:26.31a SRMarysville
32.10Noah Rogers5:36.73a SRMarysville
33.11Tomo Saito5:52.36aBattle Creek Harper ...
34.9Chris Armstrong5:52.72a SRSouthfield Bradford ...
35.11Abdulah Lovelace5:54.88a SRSouthfield Bradford ...
36.9Noah Nuss5:59.58aWaterford Our Lady o...
37.10Benji Isaacson6:00.53aBattle Creek Harper ...
38.9Carter Allen6:00.84aWaterford Kettering
39.9Chris Shankin6:07.72aWaterford Our Lady o...
40.9Chandler Johnson6:11.94aHarper Woods Chandle...
41.9Brendan Key6:12.11aBattle Creek Harper ...
42.10Ty'Shawn Short6:20.09aHarper Woods Chandle...
43.12Jesse Echitnaw6:21.21aBattle Creek Harper ...
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Clyde Anderson4:41.84h PRClio
12Danny May4:46h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
11Ryan Silvestri4:46h PRNapoleon
12Karl Berkemeier4:46.2h PRJackson Lumen Christi
12Bram Parkinson5:10h PRChelsea
11Andrew Savel5:27h PRCarleton Airport
12Rory Kitchen6:19.1hWhitmore Lake
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Fred Boyd8.48aDearborn Divine Child
2.12Rod Lewis8.91aLansing Sexton
3.12Jakob Zanski8.99a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Justin Garbin9.01a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Matthew Goerss9.08aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
6.10Travell Weatherby9.10a SRWaterford Kettering
7.11George Sawaya9.10a SRDearborn Divine Child
8.12Doug Pollard9.11a PRCarleton Airport
9.12Rex Wagner9.15a PRMonroe Jefferson
10.12Anthony Neuman9.16a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
11.11Dylan Pankow9.31a SRMarysville
12.9Shermond Dabney9.38a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
13.10Jacob Wildenhaus9.46a SRJackson Lumen Christi
14.12Noah Gary9.47aDexter
15.12Grant Bowdish9.79aClio
16.11Brent Williams10.51aWyandotte Roosevelt
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Fred Boyd8.47a PRDearborn Divine Child
7.12Rod Lewis8.94aLansing Sexton
2.12Jakob Zanski9.06aWyandotte Roosevelt
8.11Matthew Goerss9.08a PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
3.11George Sawaya9.17aDearborn Divine Child
9.10Travell Weatherby9.17aWaterford Kettering
10.12Rex Wagner9.19aMonroe Jefferson
4.11Justin Garbin9.23aWyandotte Roosevelt
11.12Noah Gary9.24a PRDexter
12.12Doug Pollard9.28aCarleton Airport
5.12Grant Bowdish9.41a PRClio
13.11Dylan Pankow9.41aMarysville
14.12Anthony Neuman9.42aBattle Creek Harper ...
6.11Brent Williams9.52a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
15.10Jacob Wildenhaus9.53aJackson Lumen Christi
16.9Shermond Dabney9.59aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
17.11Robbie McGrath9.63a SRCarleton Airport
18.12Tyler Kryst9.65aNapoleon
19.12Domnic Smith9.66a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
20.12Dorian Whaley9.70a PRDearborn Heights Rob...
21.11Conner Caldwell10.10a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
22.10Noah Fiala10.11a PRMonroe Jefferson
23.11Ryan Randlett10.17a PRSt. Clair
24.12Shemar Hutson10.17a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
25.12Nathan Roberts10.18a SRSt. Clair
26.11R.J. Parker10.20a PRLansing Sexton
27.10Mike Wysner10.29a SRAlgonac
28.10Ty McCrum10.37a SRNapoleon
29.10Michael Rasnick10.38a SRMarysville
30.10Nate Shay10.41aDexter
31.11Ikenna Osuamadi10.71a SRDearborn Divine Child
32.10Connor Oshaughnessy10.90a PRWaterford Kettering
33.11Eric Sollund11.00a SRClio
34.11Seth Grable11.24a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
35.10Adam Akers11.35a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
36.11Miguel Gonzales11.37a PRSouthfield Bradford ...
37.10Mitchell Trobaugh11.49aWhitmore Lake
38.11Darren Branch11.51a PRSouthfield Bradford ...
39.12Justin Pothoof11.57a PRColdwater
40.-Tyler Hatton11.88a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
41.9Austin Wheeler12.15aWhitmore Lake
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.87aLansing Sexton
2.-Daries Davis
Brandon Sowards
Damon Singleton
Darryl Couch
1:34.23aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.-Relay Team 1:35.99aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
4.-Relay Team 1:37.54aAlgonac
5.-Wyatt Plate
Keaton Coffman
Patrick Ludlow
Devon Barrett
1:37.75aJackson Lumen Christi
6.-Luke Wesolowski
Shawn Stewart
Devon Bartholomew
Brandon Davis
1:37.82aClio
7.-Relay Team 1:38.13aWaterford Kettering
8.-Relay Team 1:38.44aDearborn Divine Child
9.-Relay Team 1:38.71aCarleton Airport
10.-Relay Team 1:39.80aBattle Creek Harper ...
11.-Relay Team 1:40.16aSouthfield Bradford ...
12.-Relay Team 1:40.83aColdwater
13.-Brandon Boyt
Brad Eisen
Steven Foley
Cameron Williams
1:40.89aSt. Clair
14.-Mikey Arciszewski
Dillon Walsh
Kyle Bokun
Jakob Zanski
1:40.96aWyandotte Roosevelt
15.-Relay Team 1:41.89aMonroe Jefferson
16.-Relay Team 1:41.97aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
17.-Ty Nelson
Jeremy Policht
Zach Skogheim
Kenny McDowell
1:42.30aChelsea
18.-Devon Simmer
Rory Judge
John Kiesling
Kevin Bouchard
1:42.66aWhitmore Lake
19.-Relay Team 1:43.03aDexter
20.-Bo Bell
Ryley Sauter
Jacob Wildenhaus
Will Davis
1:43.68aJackson Lumen Christi
21.-Relay Team 1:44.14aRiverview Community
22.-Relay Team 1:44.15aDearborn Heights Rob...
23.-Elliot Fenske
Isiah Hellner
Jack Bono
Sean Thomas
1:44.75aWaterford Our Lady o...
24.-Relay Team 1:45.06aHarper Woods Chandle...
25.-Relay Team 1:45.29aMarysville
26.-Tyler Kryst
Ben Pulka
Taylor Szymchack
Ian Barnes
1:45.87aNapoleon
27.-Relay Team 1:48.25aBattle Creek Harper ...
28.-Relay Team 1:50.57aDearborn Divine Child
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Tyson
Daries Davis
Danny May
Andrew Harrison
3:35.90aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.-Brandon Davis
Shawn Stewart
Alex Poli
Liam Belill
3:39.44aClio
3.-Relay Team 3:41.69aBattle Creek Harper ...
4.-Relay Team 3:42.03aLansing Sexton
5.-Relay Team 3:42.64aSt. Clair
6.-Relay Team 3:46.15aWaterford Kettering
7.-Relay Team 3:46.62aAlgonac
8.-Relay Team 3:46.81aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
9.-Wyatt Plate
Keaton Coffman
Patrick Ludlow
Devon Barrett
3:51.28aJackson Lumen Christi
10.-Relay Team 3:51.66aMarysville
11.-Relay Team 3:53.13aDearborn Divine Child
12.-Relay Team 3:53.70aCarleton Airport
13.-Jack Bono
Adam Legg
Chris Cartier
Devin Senerius
3:55.95aWaterford Our Lady o...
14.-Relay Team 3:58.07aColdwater
15.-Relay Team 3:59.39aRiverview Community
16.-Relay Team 3:59.52aDexter
17.-Relay Team 4:01.59aMonroe Jefferson
18.-Bo Bell
Ryley Sauter
Jacob Wildenhaus
Will Davis
4:05.23aJackson Lumen Christi
19.-Relay Team 4:05.56aBattle Creek Harper ...
20.-Relay Team 4:06.34aDearborn Heights Rob...
21.-Relay Team 4:06.82aDearborn Divine Child
22.-Relay Team 4:07.21aHarper Woods Chandle...
23.-Relay Team 4:10.00aSouthfield Bradford ...
24.-Nick Bieniasz
Rickie Birk
Brendan Couch
James Spiegelberg
4:26.35aWhitmore Lake
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dominic Davis
Jack Youngblood
Danny May
Donnie Corley
8:36.15aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.-Jacob Becker
Jacob Stubbs
Adam Bowersox
Bram Parkinson
8:42.53aChelsea
3.-Relay Team 8:42.63aDearborn Divine Child
4.-Karl Berkemeier
Patrick Soltis
Ryan Gibson
Patrick Ludlow
8:46.29aJackson Lumen Christi
5.-Relay Team 8:56.89aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
6.-Relay Team 9:07.91aSt. Clair
7.-Relay Team 9:10.12aMarysville
8.-Relay Team 9:14.64aColdwater
9.-Grant Bowdish
Sebastian Behme
Ryan Ostrander
Connor Smith
9:19.89aClio
10.-Relay Team 9:20.22aMonroe Jefferson
11.-Relay Team 9:21.58aCarleton Airport
12.-Relay Team 9:23.77aBattle Creek Harper ...
13.-Relay Team 9:25.90aAlgonac
14.-Alex Jerzewski
Isadore Harris
Chandler Collins
Damon Creighton
9:26.97aWyandotte Roosevelt
15.-Kyle Allen
Connor Silvestri
Billy Dowd
Ryan Silvestri
9:36.49aNapoleon
16.-Relay Team 9:37.28aLansing Sexton
17.-Relay Team 9:39.78aDearborn Divine Child
18.-Relay Team 9:58.85aRiverview Community
19.-Eric Mayo
Deacon Fountain
Max Shew
Trey Cucuro
10:02.43aWhitmore Lake
20.-Relay Team 10:31.50aWaterford Kettering
21.-Chris Shankin
Kurt Romkema
Adam Legg
Adam Romkema
10:49.45aWaterford Our Lady o...
22.-Relay Team 10:53.24aHarper Woods Chandle...
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:13.67aSt. Clair
2.-Patrick Soltis
Devon Barrett
Patrick Ludlow
Karl Berkemeier
11:26.31aJackson Lumen Christi
3.-Cameron Herron
Eric Tyson
Jack Youngblood
Danny May
11:28.76aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.-Relay Team 11:37.65aAlgonac
5.-Relay Team 11:40.44aDexter
6.-Relay Team 11:43.28aDearborn Divine Child
7.-Relay Team 11:47.99aBattle Creek Harper ...
8.-Dylan Mosher
Alex Poli
Sebastian Behme
Clyde Anderson
11:48.80aClio
9.-Relay Team 12:00.67aRiverview Community
10.-Kyle Allen
Taylor Szymchack
Billy Dowd
Ryan Silvestri
12:05.02aNapoleon
11.-Relay Team 12:09.70aColdwater
12.-Adam Bowersox
Jordan Haber
Joe Vermilye
Bram Parkinson
12:12.83aChelsea
13.-Relay Team 12:31.84aMarysville
14.-Relay Team 12:32.02aBattle Creek Harper ...
15.-Relay Team 12:45.86aCarleton Airport
16.-Relay Team 12:46.61aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
17.-Relay Team 12:47.19aWaterford Kettering
18.-Relay Team 12:52.79aDearborn Divine Child
19.-Relay Team 13:20.09aMonroe Jefferson
20.-Relay Team 13:49.18aWaterford Our Lady o...
21.-Max Shew
Jacob Suriano
Deacon Fountain
Rory Kitchen
15:06.44aWhitmore Lake
22.-Relay Team 15:23.50aHarper Woods Chandle...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Targgart48-11.50Coldwater
2.12Josh Burgess46-04.00Monroe Jefferson
3.11Micheal Smith45-08.00Chelsea
4.11Greg Schlimmer44-06.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
5.12George Lutz42-01.50Marysville
6.12James Kircher41-03.50Clio
6.12Craig Reiley41-03.50Chelsea
8.11Logan Turner40'09.50Carleton Airport
9.12Dallas Young40-03.00 PRMarysville
10.12Andrew Strzelecki39-08.00Waterford Our Lady o...
11.11Corey Brewster39-07.00Coldwater
12.11Austin Walker39-06.50Napoleon
13.12Reese Jordan39-06.00 PRHarper Woods Chandle...
14.11Isaiah Brown39-03.00Lansing Sexton
15.11Avonte Bell39-02.00Lansing Sexton
16.12John Fillatraut38-10.50Dearborn Divine Child
17.12TJ Cook38-09.50 SRMonroe Jefferson
18.-Tyree Martin38-09.00 PRWaterford Kettering
19.12Alex Inglesbee38-08.50Waterford Kettering
20.12Josh Bernard37-09.00Carleton Airport
21.12Will Thiede37-07.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
22.11Devonte Johnson37-07.00Harper Woods Chandle...
23.11Jacob Colosky37-04.50Dexter
24.11Ethan Brabant37-04.00Battle Creek Harper ...
25.10Matthew McNeff36-10.50 SRDearborn Divine Child
26.11Brian Agomuoh36-05.50 SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
27.10Daniel Sutherland36-02.50Dearborn Divine Child
28.10Troy Marks35-10.50Orchard Lake St. Mar...
29.10Wyatt Gardocki35-08.50Riverview Community
30.11Marquis Little35-06.00Southfield Bradford ...
31.12Nathan Landry35-04.00 PRWyandotte Roosevelt
32.12Kedrick Johnson35-02.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
33.10Robert Eineder35-01.50Napoleon
34.10Kyle Booth34-10.00Jackson Lumen Christi
34.12Kevin Bouchard34-10.00Whitmore Lake
36.9Chris Powell33-07.50Battle Creek Harper ...
37.10Collin Beaudoin33-06.00Dearborn Divine Child
38.11Mike Thygesen33-05.00Clio
39.12Chris White33-03.00Whitmore Lake
40.10Anthony Clark33-01.50Waterford Our Lady o...
41.10Caleb Masten32-06.00 SRBattle Creek Harper ...
42.-Josh Flees31-10.50 SRBattle Creek Harper ...
43.11Aidan Moose31-05.00Dexter
44.12Chris Flemming30-11.00 SRSt. Clair
45.10Dante Burton30-06.50 PRSouthfield Bradford ...
46.11Tom Bradd29-00.50 SRAlgonac
47.-Derek Hargrove21-04.00Jackson Lumen Christi
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Netschke6-02.00Waterford Kettering
2.11Avery Gray5-10.00 PRHarper Woods Chandle...
3.12Stavros Vorias5-08.00Dexter
3.12Marcus Reed5-08.00Waterford Kettering
5.11Dylan Pankow5-08.00 SRMarysville
6.11Brent Williams5-08.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
7.12Andrew Dumont5-08.00 SRDexter
8.12Rory Judge5'08.00Whitmore Lake
8.12Chris White5'08.00Whitmore Lake
10.12Logan Ashley5-06.00Battle Creek Harper ...
10.12Tommy Cannon5-06.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
10.11R.J. Parker5-06.00 PRLansing Sexton
10.9Scott Sawyer5-06.00 PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
10.10Noah VanReesema5-06.00Chelsea
10.11Tyler Shaw5-06.00Battle Creek Harper ...
16.12Arrington Williams5-03.00Carleton Airport
16.10Kendric Hoyt5-03.00Clio
16.10Ty McCrum5-03.00Napoleon
16.11Trevor Pickett5-03.00 PRSt. Clair
16.12Grant Bowdish5-03.00 SRClio
16.-Damon Muex5-03.00 PRHarper Woods Chandle...
16.11Blaze Watson5-03.00Coldwater
16.-Alex Barnabe5-03.00 PRAlgonac
16.12Christian Aretz5-03.00Monroe Jefferson
16.9Austin Workman5-03.00Monroe Jefferson
16.10Lance Axtell5-03.00 PRAlgonac
27.10Ian Hall5-00.00Marysville
27.9Greg Weatherspoon5-00.00Napoleon
27.-Giorgio West5-00.00 PRBattle Creek Harper ...
27.12DeAnte Green5-00.00 PRSouthfield Bradford ...
27.10Dakota Martin5-00.00 PRRiverview Community
--11John ChopsonNHCarleton Airport
--12Christopher HunterNHSouthfield Bradford ...
--10Matt SowlesNHColdwater
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Gary15-10.00Dexter
2.11Mitchell Mueller13-06.00Algonac
3.12David St. Pierre13-00.00Chelsea
4.11Ryan Sharrar12-06.00Dexter
5.10Andrew Harrison12-06.00 SRWyandotte Roosevelt
6.11George Sawaya11-00.00 PRDearborn Divine Child
6.11Tyler Shaw11-00.00Battle Creek Harper ...
8.12Denrick Acton11-00.00Chelsea
9.9Scott Sawyer10-00.00Orchard Lake St. Mar...
10.10Jacob Evers9-00.00Coldwater
11.12Kase Anthony8-00.00Waterford Kettering
11.12Charlie Nick8-00.00 PRWaterford Kettering
11.11Devon Simmer8-00.00Whitmore Lake
11.10Michael Rasnick8-00.00 SRMarysville
11.12Nick Waters8-00.00 PRAlgonac
11.10Seth Zeller8-00.00 PRMarysville
--10Hervin Sandoval-CrespoNHBattle Creek Harper ...
--11Michael PughNHWyandotte Roosevelt
--12Matthew DubeNHWyandotte Roosevelt
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Davis20-06.50Clio
2.12Brad Eisen20-05.75St. Clair
3.10Donnie Corley20-03.50 PRWyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Joshua Leftwish20-02.50Dearborn Heights Rob...
5.12Anthony McNichols19-08.00Battle Creek Harper ...
6.12Rod Lewis19-04.75Lansing Sexton
7.11George Sawaya19-02.50Dearborn Divine Child
8.12Elijah Sandore18-09.75Monroe Jefferson
9.12Damon Singleton18-06.00 SRWyandotte Roosevelt
10.-Dylan McKale18-05.00 PRBattle Creek Harper ...
11.12Evan Maulbetsch18-04.50Whitmore Lake
12.12Tyler Kryst18-02.00Napoleon
13.11Eddiee Smith18-01.25Carleton Airport
14.10Davion Williams18-00.25 SRHarper Woods Chandle...
15.12Nick Waters17-11.25 SRAlgonac
16.-Noah Jutis17-10.50 PRWaterford Kettering
17.11Jeremy Policht17-10.00 SRChelsea
18.12Jakob Zanski17-07.50 PRWyandotte Roosevelt
18.12Liam Belill17-07.50 PRClio
20.12Andrew Dumont17-05.00 PRDexter
21.12Stavros Vorias17-02.00 SRDexter
22.11Tyler Pridemore17-01.50Monroe Jefferson
23.11Taj' Rhodes16-10.00 SRMarysville
24.12Dillon Walsh16-07.00 PRWyandotte Roosevelt
25.9Greg Weatherspoon16-06.25Napoleon
26.11Keagan Brinson16-04.75Carleton Airport
27.9Trey Bryan16-04.00Orchard Lake St. Mar...
28.10Ian Hall15-10.50 PRMarysville
29.11James Pruitt15-10.00Harper Woods Chandle...
30.-Alex Barnabe15-08.50 PRAlgonac
31.10Zach Skogheim15-07.50Chelsea
32.11Robert Day15-04.00Coldwater
33.11Micheal Magocs15-00.00Coldwater
34.10Justin Myrick14-05.50 PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
35.9Marjon Wilkerson14-01.50 PRSouthfield Bradford ...
36.-Giorgio West13-11.00 PRBattle Creek Harper ...
--10Ajahe BerryFOULWaterford Kettering
--11Quinton BerningFOULBattle Creek Harper ...
--11Devon SimmerFOULWhitmore Lake