Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Bolden10.69a (.6)Solon
2.12Phillipie Motley10.78a (.6)Hilliard Davidson
3.12Jordan Love10.80a (.6)Novi
4.12Reggie Thomas10.86a (.6)John Adams
5.12Khalid Fuller11.01a (.6)Hamilton Southeastern
6.12Tristan Bolas11.07a (.6)Okemos
7.12Lonnie Johnson11.14a (.6)Gary West Side
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Lenfest21.34a (1.1)Granville
2.12Jordan Love21.53a PR (1.1)Novi
3.12Phillipie Motley21.82a (1.1)Hilliard Davidson
4.12Marquee Montgomery22.14a (1.1)Benedictine
5.12Shaquille Vann22.34a (1.1)South Bend Adams
6.12Jamil Banks23.18a (1.1)Grand Blanc
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lane White48.03a PRCovington
2.12Trevahn Beery48.63aNorwayne
3.12Austin Niemann48.89aHamilton Township
4.12Antonio Clarke49.09aEast Lansing
5.12C.J. Anyaebunam49.12aZionsville
6.12Shawn Stewart49.24aClio
7.12Louis Zingas49.53a PRWarren DeLaSalle
8.12Gabe Furnivall51.71aWarsaw Community
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Kuhn1:51.52aShelbyville
2.12Kirk Hansen1:52.85a PRLake Orion
3.12Stephen Sparks1:52.94aLancaster
4.12Tyler Otterstedt1:53.62aGranville
5.12Riley Stohler1:53.85a PRTerre Haute South Vigo
6.12Thomas Gales1:55.02a PRPenn
7.12Austin Murray2:00.73aWalled Lake Western
8.12Ben Thoenes2:01.87aWilliamston
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Didion4:15.85aLaPorte
2.12Jeremy Breedlove4:17.31aKokomo
3.12Presley Martin4:17.59a PRAvon
4.12James Nedrich4:19.57aTrinity
5.12Calum Ahmed4:21.07aRoyal Oak
6.12Matias Trampe-Kindt4:35.61aOttawa-Glandorf
7.12Nick Weaver4:46.01aLancaster
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Johnson9:12.01a PRMcDonald
2.12Kaden Eaton9:12.20a PRColumbus North
3.12Matt Bromley9:19.94aSheridan
4.12Andy Carr9:20.73aColumbus North
5.12Zach Panning9:22.69aFort Wayne Concordia...
6.12Jarren Guy9:26.47aDurand
7.12Garrett Knapik9:43.67aHilliard Davidson
8.12Trevor Holowaty9:46.96aSt. Clair
9.12Devin Kimberlin9:55.45aWalled Lake Northern
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steele Wasik14.03a (.3)St Edward
2.12Jack Lint14.21a PR (.3)Columbus Academy
3.12Paedyn Gomes14.22a PR (.3)West Geauga
4.12Shane Moffo14.52a (.3)Walled Lake Western
5.12Cameron Hollins14.89a (.3)Avon
6.12Cameron Kitson15.10a (.3)Fairfield
7.12Frank Rhodes15.70a (.3)Ben Davis
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Lint36.59a PRColumbus Academy
2.12Steele Wasik37.11aSt Edward
3.12Paedyn Gomes38.30aWest Geauga
4.12Alec Wiater38.60aNew Baltimore Anchor...
5.12Frank Rhodes40.37aBen Davis
6.12Shane Moffo40.41aWalled Lake Western
7.12Cameron Hollins41.38aAvon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team41.58aOhio Relay
2.Relay Team42.32aMichigan Relay
3.Relay Team43.14aIndiana Relay
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team1:26.41aOhio Relay
2.Relay Team1:27.41aIndiana Relay
3.Relay Team1:29.29aMichigan Relay
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team3:16.73aOhio Relay
2.Relay Team3:17.97aMichigan Relay
3.Relay Team3:20.10aIndiana Relay
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team7:39.00aMichigan Relay
2.Relay Team7:46.69aOhio Relay
3.Relay Team7:54.20aIndiana Relay
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Maurins61-04.75Mentor
2.12Jared Ballenger59-04.25Ross (Fremont)
3.12Angelo Allen57-04.50Avon
4.12John Piatek56-00.25Traverse City Central
5.-AJ Wright55-04.25 PRWooster
6.12Austin Hogan54-10.75Hamilton Southeastern
7.12Zachary Purcilly52-11.75Auburn Hills Avondale
8.-Thomas Alsup52-09.50 PRScottsburg
9.-Alex Lake52-06.50 PRDavison
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Hogan184-08Hamilton Southeastern
2.12Jared Ballenger177-10Ross (Fremont)
3.12John Maurins170-04Mentor
4.12Cory Harmon162-00Deer Park
5.-Alex Lake160-09 PRDavison
6.12Zachary Purcilly159-09 PRAuburn Hills Avondale
7.12John Piatek159-08Traverse City Central
8.-Thomas Alsup159-05 PRScottsburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Latimer7-00.25 PRWayne
2.12Alex Olsen6-10.25 PRBloomington South
3.12Jordan Cummings6-08.00Pickerington Central
3.12Jordan Feuerstein6-08.00 PRMarion
5.12Jamal Dixon6-06.00Canton
5.12Adam Wenger6-06.00Hamilton Southeastern
5.12Robert Atwater6-06.00Lincoln Park
8.12Josh Harris6-06.00 PRCanton South
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin McKenzie15-09.00 PRLinden
2.12Cole Gorski15-03.00Otsego
3.12Curtis Bell15-00.00Coleman
4.12Eric Fox14-06.00Cambridge
5.12Will Howard14-06.00 PRTerre Haute South Vigo
6.12Nathan Fleischer14-06.00Troy
7.12Moussa Conde14-00.00Ben Davis
--12Andrew DumontNHDexter
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamir Coleman23-09.00Lima Central Catholic
2.12Tyrell Hall23-06.75 PRMarion
3.12Jordan Latimer23-03.25Wayne
4.12Lonnie Johnson22-09.75Gary West Side
5.12Matt Garrison22-07.25Bedford North Lawrence
6.12Robert Atwater22-06.75Lincoln Park
7.12Malyk Burks22-06.00Thomas Worthington
8.12Haki Woods22-00.25South Bend St. Joseph
9.12Kyle Shashaguay20-07.00Williamston
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Bloomington North Indiana
Evansville Central Indiana
Franklin Community Indiana
Lafayette Jefferson Indiana
Marion Indiana
North Central (Indianapolis) Indiana
South Bend St. Joseph Indiana
Valparaiso Indiana
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan
Division I Ohio
Division II Ohio
Division III Ohio
Europe Overseas

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Ohio263
2.Indiana113
3.Michigan99
Varsity - Womens
1.Ohio214
2.Michigan158
3.Indiana101