Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Riley Olney11.28aZillah
2.12Briley Cameron11.33aGoldendale
3.12Alonso Mendoza11.51aRiver View
4.12Jose Mejia11.67aGranger
5.12Anfernee Cortez11.70aZillah
6.12David Whitmore11.76aNaches Valley
7.12Terran Brown11.79aRiver View
8.12Marco Pena11.88aOthello
9.10Cesar Ramirez11.89aToppenish
10.12Diego Reyes11.93aConnell
11.12Isaac Hayes11.96aToppenish
12.10Seth Boggs11.98aNaches Valley
13.10Colton Forman12.03aKittitas
14.10Saul Palencia12.10a PRKiona-Benton
15.10David Pineda12.11aWahluke
16.9Emanuel Sanchez12.12aCle Elum/Roslyn
17.11Chris Hernandez12.14aOthello
18.10Miguel Madrigal12.26aUmatilla
18.10Andrew Witt12.26aLind-Ritzville
20.9Nathaniel Hall12.29aLake Roosevelt
21.11Julio Gomez12.33aWilson Creek
22.11Albert Guizar12.34aUmatilla
23.11Jacob Lee12.39aRoyal
24.12Kyle Huber12.41aConnell
25.11Colton Lyons12.42aHighland
26.12Martin Tello12.46aWahluke
27.11Hugh Hennings12.61aLind-Ritzville
28.10Steven Toro12.64aRoyal
29.12Jayce Poole12.71aKittitas
30.11David Cantu12.72aGranger
30.9Mason Walters12.72a SRManson
32.9Cameron Tillman13.19aLake Roosevelt
33.11Rodrigo Gonzales13.64aWhite Swan
34.11Miguel Negrete13.72aHighland
34.11Chance Jackson13.72a PRWhite Swan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Hand22.92aRiver View
2.12Tyler McIrvin23.20a PRKittitas
3.11Diego Hernandez23.26a PRZillah
4.12Diego Reyes23.28a PRConnell
5.12Jose Mejia23.79aGranger
6.12Ryan Whitmore23.88a PRLind-Ritzville
7.11Tyler Holloway23.92a PRZillah
8.12Marco Pena23.96a PROthello
9.10Cesar Ramirez24.24aToppenish
10.10Matt Vijarro24.27a SRToppenish
11.11Chris Hernandez24.29aOthello
12.10Andre Santoy24.30a SRKiona-Benton
13.11Julio Gomez24.43aWilson Creek
14.9Nathaniel Hall24.65aLake Roosevelt
15.11Lane Ehrhard24.67aConnell
16.10Avery Walker24.75aGoldendale
17.10Colton Forman24.94aKittitas
17.9Kasen Manley24.94a PRUmatilla
19.12Martin Tello25.10aWahluke
20.12Brian Edeza25.24aRoyal
21.10David Pineda25.38aWahluke
22.12Bridger Machus25.53a PRManson
23.10Tarell Manjarrez25.59aWhite Swan
24.11Colton Lyons25.76aHighland
25.10Dominick Rose26.00aGoldendale
26.10Alex Watson26.21aUmatilla
27.9Absalom Macias26.24aGranger
28.10Freddie Morfin27.00aNaches Valley
29.9Spencer Ward27.80aManson
30.9Russell Wagner33.11aLind-Ritzville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devyn Reed-Daniels52.63aZillah
2.12Daniel Whitmore53.18aNaches Valley
3.12Cody Hand53.52aRiver View
4.12Diego Reyes54.47aConnell
5.12Luis Rodriguez54.81aToppenish
6.11Eusebio Silva54.87aGranger
7.9Emanuel Sanchez54.99aCle Elum/Roslyn
8.12Daniel Mendoza55.40aRoyal
9.11Ben Azevedo55.45aOthello
10.11Sean McGaughey55.90aRiver View
11.10Jared Ellis57.34aZillah
12.10Luis Garcia57.59aGranger
13.9Caleb Price58.11aConnell
14.12Helmer Gomez58.24aWahluke
15.10Dominick Rose58.62aGoldendale
16.10Ryan Gonzalez58.91aOthello
17.10Rodney King59.95aHighland
18.10Nicholas Dix1:03.06a PRGoldendale
19.9Wesley Abrams1:03.43aWhite Swan
20.9Mason Walters1:03.54a SRManson
21.9Spencer Ward1:05.02aManson
22.10Antonio Moreno-Mendez1:05.60aUmatilla
23.9Elijah Pine1:06.18a PRUmatilla
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alejandro Ochoa2:04.82aZillah
2.12Dominique Fuller2:07.29aGranger
3.12Zach Collins2:07.63aZillah
4.10Daniel Espinoza2:08.71a SRKittitas
5.11Jacob Lee2:08.80aRoyal
6.10Josiah Kroontje2:09.73a SRConnell
7.12Saul Ramos2:11.13a PRWahluke
8.10Derrick Heineke2:11.25a PRHighland
9.11Gary McGaughey2:11.30aRiver View
10.10Demetrius McCoy2:14.22a SRGoldendale
11.9Victor Garcia2:14.94aRoyal
12.11Devante Maltos2:17.03a SRToppenish
13.11Sam Thomas2:18.80aManson
14.12Anthony Perez2:20.71a SRToppenish
15.11Tyler O'Brien2:24.02aLind-Ritzville
16.11Chance Klebaum2:24.07aLaSalle
17.9Michael Jagelski2:24.32aGoldendale
18.11Bryan Bonny2:24.55aLaSalle
19.10Jesse Rodriguez2:24.91aKiona-Benton
20.12Carter Riley2:25.21a SRCle Elum/Roslyn
21.9Will Friedlander2:26.99aLake Roosevelt
22.9Aaron Cardoza2:28.61aGranger
23.11Franco Paniagua2:29.10aHighland
24.11Bryan Palmer2:30.40aNaches Valley
25.9Sam Hochstatter2:30.44a PRWilson Creek
26.10Marcos Cruz2:35.16a SRWahluke
27.11Rawlings Braman2:37.51aCle Elum/Roslyn
28.10Dylan Bilodeaux2:48.59aLind-Ritzville
29.11Edmundo Bedolla2:52.91aUmatilla
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Fabian Cardenas4:28.63a SRUmatilla
2.12Zach Collins4:41.72aZillah
3.12Jose Marin4:42.36aKittitas
4.12Saul Ramos4:45.29aWahluke
5.11Rodrigo Ventura4:48.15aHighland
6.10Zack Crossley4:54.33aZillah
7.12David Walling4:54.55aKittitas
8.12Omar Cardoza4:58.28a SRGranger
9.9Victor Garcia4:59.33aRoyal
10.12Anthony Perez4:59.84aToppenish
11.10Josiah Kroontje5:10.43aConnell
12.10Tarell Manjarrez5:12.16aWhite Swan
13.11Sam Thomas5:12.31aManson
14.10Salvador Horta5:12.75a SRRoyal
15.12Carter Riley5:12.99aCle Elum/Roslyn
16.10Peyton Kiel5:18.70aLind-Ritzville
17.9Wesley Abrams5:21.47aWhite Swan
18.9Michael Jagelski5:22.83aGoldendale
19.11Brandon Williams5:25.50a SRHighland
20.9Terrell Cantu5:28.84aToppenish
21.10Orlando Bravo5:31.83aGranger
22.11Rawlings Braman5:36.01aCle Elum/Roslyn
23.11Bryan Palmer5:48.45aNaches Valley
24.10Marcos Cruz5:50.91aWahluke
25.10EJ Beyrouty5:51.79a PRLaSalle
26.9Brian Loften5:53.10aKiona-Benton
27.10Robert George6:32.91aLake Roosevelt
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rodrigo Ventura10:29.78aHighland
2.12Jose Marin10:37.95aKittitas
3.12David Walling10:46.33aKittitas
4.9Ronan Price10:52.11aLaSalle
5.12Omar Cardoza10:56.63aGranger
6.12Kody Johnson10:57.81aZillah
7.12Kasey Johnson10:58.61aZillah
8.12Ivan Vazquez11:41.52a PRRoyal
9.9Tyler Bise11:46.82aWilson Creek
10.10Peyton Kiel11:47.20a PRLind-Ritzville
11.11Brandon Williams11:48.30a PRHighland
12.10Ethan Besherse11:50.14aOthello
13.10Alex Ortiz11:56.97aGranger
14.10David Graham12:07.09aKiona-Benton
15.9Mykhail Lembke12:33.67a PRGoldendale
16.10Cesario Salcedo15:12.87aConnell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Whitmore15.55aLind-Ritzville
2.12Marco Pena15.65aOthello
3.12David Whitmore15.86aNaches Valley
4.10Joe Lang16.05aRoyal
5.10Colton Forman16.68a SRKittitas
6.12Cameron Widhalm16.74aLaSalle
7.11Jordan Brokaw16.91aGoldendale
8.10Brian Golding17.06aGoldendale
9.11Austin Gasseling17.39aLaSalle
10.10Nic Knutson17.51aNaches Valley
11.12Chance Simpson17.73aRiver View
12.10Marcos Mendoza18.19aOthello
13.10Tanner Brown18.26aRiver View
14.10Robert George19.58a SRLake Roosevelt
15.10Ivan Padilla20.61aToppenish
16.10Andrew Saavedra21.36aToppenish
17.9Michael Cozzens22.02a PRZillah
18.9Reilly Ambrose23.03aKittitas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Golding40.58aGoldendale
2.12Ryan Whitmore41.11aLind-Ritzville
3.12Marco Pena42.26aOthello
4.10Nic Knutson43.36aNaches Valley
5.11Lane Ehrhard43.70aConnell
6.10Joe Lang43.75aRoyal
7.11Jordan Brokaw44.19aGoldendale
8.12Devyn Reed-Daniels45.12aZillah
9.12Jayce Poole45.46aKittitas
10.11Austin Gasseling45.71aLaSalle
11.12Chance Simpson47.14aRiver View
12.10Tanner Brown47.82aRiver View
13.10Jose Mendoza47.87aOthello
14.10Robert George49.11aLake Roosevelt
15.11Tanner Hart49.34aLaSalle
16.10Alan Field49.49aLind-Ritzville
17.11Phoenix Ganuelas49.78aGranger
18.10Fabian Cervantes49.82aToppenish
19.10Andrew Saavedra50.34aToppenish
20.12Zach Firl51.30aCle Elum/Roslyn
21.12Kasey Johnson51.63aZillah
22.10Matthew Cumpston54.97aGranger
23.9Reilly Ambrose55.45aKittitas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Avery Walker
Brian Golding
Kenner Milliren
Briley Cameron
44.38aGoldendale
2.-Diego Hernandez
Tyler Holloway
Devyn Reed-Daniels
Riley Olney
44.41aZillah
3.-Cesar Ramirez
Isaac Hayes
Luis Rodriguez
Matt Vijarro
46.05aToppenish
4.-Seth Boggs
Caleb Snyder
Nic Knutson
Daniel Perez
46.16aNaches Valley
5.-Nick Perry
Austin Gasseling
Chance Klebaum
Josh Adkins
46.19aLaSalle
6.-Daniel Mendoza
Jacob Lee
Steven Toro
Joe Lang
46.27aRoyal
7.-Daniel Madrigal
Cody Hand
Terran Brown
Alonso Mendoza
46.33aRiver View
8.-Bryan Anaya
Arturo Salazar
Martin Tello
David Pineda
47.00aWahluke
9.-Colton Forman
Jayce Poole
Wesley Gibb
Andrew Lamb
47.06aKittitas
10.-Hugh Hennings
Alan Field
Andrew Witt
Dane Wahl
47.69aLind-Ritzville
11.-Saul Palencia
Alex Ramirez
James McClary
Andre Santoy
47.77aKiona-Benton
12.-Albert Guizar
Alex Watson
Kasen Manley
Fernando Saldano
48.13aUmatilla
13.-David Cantu
Jose Mejia
Eusebio Silva
Absalom Macias
48.43aGranger
14.-Relay Team 49.15aConnell
15.-Harley Price
Julio Gomez
Tyler Bise
Sam Hochstatter
50.19aWilson Creek
16.-Cameron Tillman
Will Friedlander
Coltin Williams
Nathaniel Hall
50.77aLake Roosevelt
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anfernee Cortez
Devyn Reed-Daniels
Diego Hernandez
Riley Olney
3:28.93aZillah
2.-Tyler McIrvin
Wesley Gibb
Jayce Poole
Jose Marin
3:36.85aKittitas
3.-Josiah Kroontje
Diego Reyes
Kyle Huber
Victor Ehrhard
3:37.95aConnell
4.-Jordan Brokaw
Briley Cameron
Kenner Milliren
Brian Golding
3:38.87aGoldendale
5.-Daniel Perez
Daniel Whitmore
Ryan Widner
David Whitmore
3:43.83aNaches Valley
6.-Brian Edeza
Jacob Lee
Tony Mayorga
Daniel Mendoza
3:44.69aRoyal
7.-Dominique Fuller
Niko Garza
Absalom Macias
Luis Garcia
3:46.14aGranger
8.-Relay Team 3:48.43aKiona-Benton
9.-Colton Lyons
Jacob Jensen
Rodney King
Derrick Heineke
3:51.27aHighland
10.-Luis Rodriguez
Isaac Hayes
Devante Maltos
Raul Sauceda
4:01.16aToppenish
11.-Coltin Williams
Nathaniel Hall
Cameron Tillman
Matthew Tillman
4:17.35aLake Roosevelt
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braiden Whitby48-07.50 SRConnell
2.12Reggie Chumley48-00.00Zillah
3.11Octavio Alejandre46-10.00Lake Roosevelt
4.12Mackenze Hopkins46-05.00Connell
5.11Joseph Morrison45-03.00Kiona-Benton
6.11Ruben Perez43-03.00 SRZillah
7.11Willy Picton41-09.00Manson
8.12Austin Oursland41'09.00 PRKittitas
9.10Brent Gorrebeeck41-03.00LaSalle
10.12Jake Moon40-08.50Naches Valley
11.11Chase Johnston40-05.00Othello
12.11Alexander Baumgartner39-03.00Kiona-Benton
13.12Conor Weise38-06.00Othello
14.9Jared VanScoy36-07.50Naches Valley
15.9Bridger Parrish36-06.50LaSalle
16.12Juan Mendoza36-05.00Wahluke
17.10Samuel Kroll36-04.50Toppenish
18.12Jack Yorgeson36-02.50 PRWahluke
19.11Oscar Lopez35-05.50 SRRiver View
20.10Hunter Follett35-04.00Royal
21.11Gerard Weyns35-00.00Royal
22.11David Cantu34-11.00Granger
23.9Chance Garrett34-10.50 SRWilson Creek
24.9Nathan Morrell34-04.00Lake Roosevelt
25.11Joseph Toolson34-01.50 SRManson
26.11Joseph Steele33-08.50Goldendale
27.11Hudson Picker32-10.50River View
28.9Jorge Castillo32-07.00 SRUmatilla
29.12Layne Hawks32-06.00Lind-Ritzville
30.10AJ Shealy31-03.00Highland
31.9Jack Moen31-00.00 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
32.12JJ Naphi28-05.00Kittitas
33.12Jerry Borrego28-00.00Highland
34.10Kenny Edmonds25-09.50Goldendale
35.9Steven Ebker25-08.00Umatilla
11Isaac AguirreNDToppenish
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Vanderholm142-08Manson
2.11Ruben Perez137-11Zillah
3.11Joseph Steele130-05 SRGoldendale
4.11Braiden Whitby129-10Connell
5.10Vladimir Rizin127-07Kiona-Benton
6.11Joseph Morrison126-04Kiona-Benton
7.12Reggie Chumley123-05Zillah
8.10Brent Gorrebeeck117-10LaSalle
9.12Colton Hall117-10Othello
10.11Willy Picton116-07Manson
11.12Austin Oursland108-11Kittitas
12.12Mackenze Hopkins108-00Connell
13.9Jared VanScoy106-11Naches Valley
14.12Jack Yorgeson105-06Wahluke
15.10Luis Contreras105-03 SRWahluke
16.12Conor Weise104-06Othello
17.11Isaac Aguirre101-08Toppenish
18.11Gerard Weyns101-01Royal
19.11Alex Jaime100-10 SRGranger
20.12Jake Moon100-08Naches Valley
21.12Cody Hand99-09River View
22.12JJ Naphi97-11Kittitas
23.11Payten Stakkeland97-03Royal
24.9Jack Moen95-02 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
25.11Grayson Whitaker94-11 PRLind-Ritzville
26.9Alvin Jaime-Garcia89-01 PRUmatilla
27.11David Cantu89-00Granger
28.10Cole Andrus88-02Cle Elum/Roslyn
29.11Nick Steagall80-11River View
30.9Nathan Morrell80-06Lake Roosevelt
31.11Noe Cardenas77-11Toppenish
32.12Michael Campos77-10LaSalle
33.9Josh Surber75-09Umatilla
34.11Chance Jackson75-05White Swan
35.10Karl Hawks73-00Lind-Ritzville
36.11Silas Westbay72-10Highland
37.9Mykhail Lembke71-06 PRGoldendale
38.10AJ Shealy68-11Highland
39.9Chance Garrett65-08Wilson Creek
40.10Francisco Gomez65-02 SRWhite Swan
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Verwey163-06White Swan
2.12Matt Wellner158-07LaSalle
3.12Austin Oursland156-03Kittitas
4.11Ryan Widner152-08 SRNaches Valley
5.10Vladimir Rizin149-07Kiona-Benton
6.10Zach Zontek140-00LaSalle
7.12Caleb Snyder139-10Naches Valley
8.10Cole Andrus129-10Cle Elum/Roslyn
9.11Hudson Picker128-07 SRRiver View
10.12Reggie Chumley124-08Zillah
11.11Nick Steagall124-05River View
11.11Chase Johnston124-05Othello
13.12Jesus Rodriguez123-10Granger
14.12Rene Guel119-08Toppenish
15.12Nathan Perdue117-01Royal
16.11Miguel Negrete111-01Highland
17.10Adrian Morales109-02Granger
18.10Daniel Espinoza107-02Kittitas
19.11Drew Bowdish106-04Goldendale
20.11Willy Picton104-04Manson
21.10Ethan Johnston102-06Othello
22.12Juan Silva101-11Umatilla
23.11Alexander Baumgartner101-06Kiona-Benton
24.9Sam Hochstatter101-04Wilson Creek
25.10Karl Hawks98-10Lind-Ritzville
26.10Luis Contreras98-05Wahluke
27.9Jack Moen95-06Cle Elum/Roslyn
28.10Joseph Milton95-03Toppenish
29.12Juan Mendoza89-02Wahluke
30.11Silas Westbay85-08Highland
31.9Mason Cameron85-00Manson
32.11Grayson Whitaker84-03Lind-Ritzville
33.10Francisco Ramos82-09White Swan
34.12Carter Allred79-04Royal
35.9Steven Ebker78-06Umatilla
36.12Bradlee Lloyd78-04Connell
37.12Jair Garcia67-06Goldendale
38.12Kelton Syrie57-08Connell
9Jacob TilleyNDZillah
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Israel Suarez5-10.00Zillah
2.9Ryan Slack5-08.00Zillah
3.10Eric Trapp5-08.00River View
4.12Dakota Rogers5-06.00River View
5.12Gus Bonny5-06.00LaSalle
6.10Rodney King5-04.00Highland
6.12Miguel Velasco5-04.00Umatilla
8.9Caleb Price5-04.00Connell
9.9Andrew Lamb5-04.00Kittitas
10.9Curtis Board5-02.00 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
11.9Cade Pepito5-00.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
12.11Philip Meyer5-00.00 PRGoldendale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Vladimir Rizin11-06.00Kiona-Benton
2.11Ben Azevedo11-00.00Othello
3.12Seth Garcia11-00.00Kiona-Benton
4.12Logan Weber10-00.00Kittitas
5.11Tyler O'Brien9-06.00Lind-Ritzville
5.11Coltin Williams9-06.00Lake Roosevelt
7.11Tanner Hart9-00.00LaSalle
8.10Kyle Harris8-06.00Kittitas
8.12Jack Yorgeson8-06.00Wahluke
10.10Fabian Cervantes8-06.00Toppenish
10.9Gene Fenton8-06.00Lake Roosevelt
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler McIrvin21-06.25 PRKittitas
2.12Arturo Salazar21-00.25 PRWahluke
3.12Josh Adkins20-05.50LaSalle
4.12Kenner Milliren20-04.50 PRGoldendale
5.12Alex Ramirez19-09.50Kiona-Benton
6.9Spencer VanAntwerp19-08.25Zillah
7.9Ryan Slack19-08.00Zillah
8.12Miguel Velasco19-04.50Umatilla
9.11Miquel Silva18-08.75Othello
10.11Shion Li18-03.00Connell
11.10Daniel Perez18-02.00Naches Valley
12.10Seth Boggs18-00.25Naches Valley
13.9Curtis Board17-11.50 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
14.9Emanuel Sanchez17-11.25Cle Elum/Roslyn
15.10Eric Trapp17-06.00River View
16.10Angel Garcia17-03.00Toppenish
16.12Bridger Machus17-03.00Manson
18.11Julio Gomez17-00.00Wilson Creek
19.10Alan Field16-08.50Lind-Ritzville
20.11Michael Delossantos16-07.50Othello
21.12Carter Allred16-05.75Royal
22.12Raul Sauceda16-04.25Toppenish
23.12Daniel Madrigal16-02.75River View
24.11Poncho Marmalejo16-01.50Royal
25.10Isaiah Foster15-06.00Goldendale
26.9Sam Hochstatter15-01.50Wilson Creek
27.9Matthew Tillman14-11.00 PRLake Roosevelt
28.9Elijah Pine14-01.50 SRUmatilla
28.9Eric Ang14-01.50Granger
30.11Antonio Lemus13-09.50Granger
31.9Spencer Ward13-03.25 SRManson
32.9Dusty Kulm12-04.00Lind-Ritzville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenner Milliren41-04.50Goldendale
2.12Arturo Salazar40-10.00 PRWahluke
3.12Josh Adkins40-06.75LaSalle
4.12Tyler McIrvin40-02.50Kittitas
5.10Israel Suarez39-05.00Zillah
6.9Curtis Board38-01.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
7.11Miquel Silva36-11.00 SROthello
8.11Shion Li36-10.75Connell
9.12Chance Simpson36-07.00River View
10.12Logan Weber36'05.25Kittitas
11.10Jacob Jensen36-04.00Highland
12.10Isaiah Foster35-08.75Goldendale
13.11Oliver Firth35-00.00 PROthello
14.9Will Friedlander34-10.50 SRLake Roosevelt
15.11Albert Guizar34-09.00 PRUmatilla
16.10Javier Hart34-07.25Toppenish
17.10Daniel Perez34-06.00Naches Valley
18.10Angel Garcia34-01.50Toppenish
18.9Cade Pepito34-01.50Cle Elum/Roslyn
20.12Carter Allred33-00.75Royal
21.10Robert George32-04.00Lake Roosevelt
22.10Freddie Morfin31-02.50Naches Valley
 

Meet Schedule