Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Garrett Raymond12.08aCorunna
2.9David Dumond12.59aCorunna
3.10Branden Barker12.83a SRCorunna
4.9Clayton Hale12.99aStockbridge
5.10Zack Snyder13.01a SRStockbridge
6.10Nik Gutowski13.07a SRCorunna
7.9Adrian Hall13.46a SRCorunna
8.9Alexei Jessop13.56aStockbridge
9.9Javier Diez-Nava13.61a PRStockbridge
10.12Anthony Hoard13.96aStockbridge
11.10Jacob Cole14.03a PRCorunna
12.9Jason Proctor14.19a PRStockbridge
13.9Zachary Douglas14.36aStockbridge
14.10Zach Kirkey14.58a SRCorunna
15.9Stanley Plennert15.13aStockbridge
12Branden ParkNTCorunna
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stas Underwood24.12hCorunna
2.10Garrett Raymond24.37h SRCorunna
3.12Matt Janca24.60hCorunna
4.12Frankie Ardelean24.66h SRCorunna
5.12Garrett Hurley25.12hCorunna
6.9David Dumond25.34hCorunna
7.9Ethan Quinn25.72hCorunna
8.10Branden Barker26.06h PRCorunna
9.10Hunter Alchin26.42h SRCorunna
10.9Chris Wooley26.48h SRCorunna
11.12Josh Fattal26.69hCorunna
12.10Nik Gutowski26.93hCorunna
13.9Adrian Hall26.96h SRCorunna
15.10Zack Snyder27.98aStockbridge
14.10Max Kelly27.72hCorunna
16.12Nic Cooper28.18aStockbridge
17.9Javier Diez-Nava28.22aStockbridge
18.9Alexei Jessop28.81aStockbridge
10Luis LarawayNTStockbridge
12Luke OlsonNTStockbridge
12Michael OrdiwayNTCorunna
11Evan MeadeNTStockbridge
12Branden ParkNTaCorunna
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erik Kozlowski54.89h SRCorunna
10Elijah MarshallNTCorunna
10Hunter AlchinNTCorunna
9Javier Diez-NavaNTStockbridge
9Jack YoungbloodNTStockbridge
10Max KellyNTCorunna
9Ethan QuinnNTCorunna
9Glen ZoncaNTStockbridge
2.11Peter Nyfeler1.02Stockbridge
3.11Mike Newman1.03Corunna
4.11Jacob Brichan1.04Corunna
5.9Caleb McCarty1.05Stockbridge
6.9Chris Wooley1.06Corunna
7.10Collin Curtis1.07Stockbridge
8.12Nic Cooper1.08Stockbridge
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Dakota Ryan55.5hCorunna
10Erik Kozlowski56.6hCorunna
9Jaron VanFleteren56.9h SRCorunna
9Chris Wooley58.3hCorunna
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nate Baird2:14.37hStockbridge
2.11Kaleb Losey2:16.87hStockbridge
3.10Nick Snider2:25.62hStockbridge
4.10Trendin Cochran2:29.81hCorunna
5.9Jack Youngblood2:31.21hStockbridge
6.10Emilio Campos2:38.62hCorunna
7.9Riley Sabo2:51.31hCorunna
8.10Connor Svrcek2:52.06hCorunna
9.9Jonathan Shomali3:05.40h SRCorunna
12Michael PetersenNTCorunna
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Fillmore4:38.02hStockbridge
2.9Noah Jacobs4:38.62h SRCorunna
3.10Nate Baird4:39.81hStockbridge
4.11Mitch Lilley4:53.96hStockbridge
5.11Kaleb Losey4:56.88h SRStockbridge
6.9Alan Baird5:06.78hStockbridge
7.9Jake Chapman5:12.91hStockbridge
8.10Nick Snider5:22.45hStockbridge
9.9Glen Zonca5:58.27h PRStockbridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Fillmore10:25.44hStockbridge
2.11Mitch Lilley10:25.68hStockbridge
3.9Alan Baird10:39.24hStockbridge
4.9Kyle Mesh10:40.90hCorunna
5.9Jake Chapman10:43.49h SRStockbridge
10Jacob TrowbridgeNTCorunna
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Julian Shomali18.58aCorunna
2.9Cameron Welte18.59aCorunna
3.10Dylan Higgins19.32aStockbridge
4.9Jared Dickerson19.37aStockbridge
10Michael ParkerNTCorunna
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jared Dickerson46.40hStockbridge
2.10Michael Parker49.90hCorunna
3.10Julian Shomali50.97hCorunna
4.9Clayton Hale54.44hStockbridge
5.10Dylan Higgins55.65hStockbridge
6.9Cameron Welte56.02hCorunna
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Garrett Hurley
Josh Fattal
Stas Underwood
MJ Myles
45.27aCorunna
2.-David Dumond
Cameron Welte
Nik Gutowski
Garrett Raymond
48.76aCorunna
3.-Evan Meade
Luke Olson
Zack Snyder
Nick Ensign
49.93aStockbridge
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Janca
Stas Underwood
Frankie Ardelean
Triston Brooks
1:36.50hCorunna
2.-Nic Cooper
Evan Meade
Luke Olson
Nick Ensign
1:42.77hStockbridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Caleb McCarty
Collin Curtis
Kaleb Losey
Peter Nyfeler
3:45.84hStockbridge
2.-Erik Kozlowski
Chris Wooley
Jaron VanFleteren
Dakota Ryan
3:47.18hCorunna
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Baird
Mitch Lilley
Kaleb Losey
Austin Fillmore
1.01Stockbridge
2.-Emilio Campos
Trendin Cochran
Jaron VanFleteren
Connor Svrcek
1.02Corunna
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Leis44-00.50Corunna
2.12Justin Williams42-10.00Corunna
3.12Nick Roberts41-06.00 PRStockbridge
4.9Max Nations38-10.00Corunna
5.11Josh Hanifan38-08.00Corunna
6.9Brandon Blair38-02.50 SRCorunna
7.12Aaron Dean35-05.00Corunna
8.10Jackson Jager35-00.00Corunna
9.10Elijah Gould33-07.00Corunna
10.11Chance Churchill33-00.50 PRCorunna
11.11Nick Ensign32-01.00Stockbridge
12.11Blain Hall31-05.00 SRCorunna
13.11Lee Stevenson30-10.00Corunna
14.9Chris Steffes30-09.50Corunna
15.11Joe Menieger30-05.50Corunna
16.9Zachary Douglas30-01.00Stockbridge
17.10Tim Medina29-08.00Stockbridge
18.11Josh Frosty28-09.50Corunna
19.10Brett Hamilton28-02.50Stockbridge
20.10Kenny Johnston25-07.75 SRCorunna
12Anthony CrabtreeNDStockbridge
12Adam DietrichNDCorunna
12Eric ViselNDStockbridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Dean128-10Corunna
2.12John Leis119-03Corunna
3.12Nick Roberts105-07Stockbridge
4.11Josh Hanifan104-00 SRCorunna
5.10Elijah Gould101-08Corunna
6.9Max Nations99-05Corunna
7.11Lee Stevenson95-02 PRCorunna
8.11Chance Churchill94-00 PRCorunna
9.12Justin Williams92-04 PRCorunna
10.11Blain Hall89-07 SRCorunna
11.9Brandon Blair85-00 SRCorunna
12.9Zachary Douglas82-07Stockbridge
13.9Chris Steffes79-09Corunna
14.10Tim Medina78-08 PRStockbridge
15.11Josh Frosty74-07Corunna
16.10Brett Hamilton73-05Stockbridge
17.11Joe Menieger69-08Corunna
18.10Jackson Jager69-01Corunna
19.10Kenny Johnston60-04Corunna
9Clayton HaleNDStockbridge
9Jared DickersonNDStockbridge
12Anthony CrabtreeNDStockbridge
12Adam DietrichNDCorunna
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Dietrich5-02.00 SRCorunna
2.11Jeremy Spink5-00.00Stockbridge
3.9Chris Wooley5-00.00Corunna
12Eric ViselNHStockbridge
10Corey MortNHCorunna
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Newman10-00.00Corunna
2.11Jacob Brichan9-06.00Corunna
3.12Anthony Hoard8-00.00Stockbridge
4.10Jacob Cole7-06.00 PRCorunna
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Corey Mort17-10.75Corunna
2.12Garrett Hurley17-01.00Corunna
3.10Dakota Ryan16-00.50Corunna
4.9Jared Dickerson15-03.75Stockbridge
5.10Emilio Campos15-00.75Corunna
6.9Clayton Hale13-09.50Stockbridge
7.10Zach Kirkey11-08.25Corunna
8.9Jason Proctor11-03.00Stockbridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Corunna88
2.Stockbridge49
Varsity - Womens
1.Corunna94
2.Stockbridge38