Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophInvite
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Doan10.98aSt Augustine
2.10Nate Stinson11.01aHelix
3.12DJ Dosier11.02aMonte Vista
4.11Kareem Coles11.09aMadison
5.11Ty'Shaun Whiting11.27aLincoln
6.12Jordan Brewer11.28aBrawley
7.10Jaylen Griffin11.32aPoint Loma
8.11Christian Sourapas11.35aFrancis Parker
9.12Ayman Mayberry11.40aFrancis Parker
10.11Seth Collins11.45aGranite Hills
11.12Marcus Mackey11.46a SRGrossmont
12.10Nick Sexton11.48aChristian
13.12Gerardo Gardner11.49aChula Vista
14.12Blake Dehaven11.53aGranite Hills
15.12Tony Miro11.55aSanta Fe Christian
15.11Lee Wade11.55aMonte Vista
17.12Michael Garner11.59aMadison
18.11Christopher Perez11.65aHilltop
19.12Montel Campbell11.66aHilltop
20.10Jhavari Ransom11.78a PRMission Bay
21.11Jeff Ouk11.82aMira Mesa
22.12Mitch Cohen11.85aSt Augustine
22.10Zaryian Cook11.85aPatrick Henry
24.12Isaiah Edwards11.86a PRValhalla
25.12Edgar Rincon11.88aMontgomery
26.12Jordan Erickson11.91aLa Jolla
27.12Jimmie Hill11.93aMar Vista
27.12Anthony Sinyard11.93aBonita Vista
29.11Jake Bailey11.96a SRSanta Fe Christian
30.10Nicholas Giles11.97aGuajome Park Acad
31.11Malik Hayes11.99aGrossmont
32.12Chris Bryan12.05aWest Hills
33.10Joshua Pruitt12.08a PRMission Bay
34.12Gustavo Lopez12.10a PRBonita Vista
35.10Nick Hascall12.11aClairemont
36.12Vaughny Opel12.12aMountain Empire
37.12Jorge Mejia12.13aHigh Tech (CV)
38.11Daquan Walker12.16aHoover (SD)
39.10Jordan Ackie12.19aCentral Union
40.9Demontez Gray12.20aHoover (SD)
40.11Nijal Collins12.20aMar Vista
40.11Chris Spinato12.20aMaranatha Christian
43.12Armando Smith12.25aPoint Loma
44.10Daniel Perez12.30aGuajome Park Acad
44.11Nigel Rabb12.30aSouthwest (EC)
46.12Brett Schuman12.32a PRLa Jolla
47.12Hector Aguirre12.35aHigh Tech (CV)
47.12Peanut Herrada12.35aWest Hills
49.11Aaron Loeffler12.39a PRCoronado
50.11Bryan Yang12.40aMira Mesa
51.12Albert Vargas12.48aSouthwest (EC)
52.11Darius Harris12.54a PRCrawford
53.10Luq Barcoo12.55aCastle Park
54.10Andrew Castro12.62aMontgomery
55.12Brandon Yamaguchi12.71aMaranatha Christian
56.11Connor Lewis12.93a PRCoronado
57.12Rajab Sharif13.13a PRCrawford
58.12Yusuf Ahmed13.17a PRHealth Sciences High...
59.11Angel Sales13.39aCastle Park
60.12Elliot Schunk13.41a PRHealth Sciences High...
12Jeff BryantDNSHelix
12John ToddDNSValhalla
12Matt GrayDNSClairemont
12Kirk SilvaDNSHigh Tech High
12Nick FloresDNSMountain Empire
10Giovani GarciaDNSBrawley
11Angel RamirezDNSCentral Union
10Sergio LimasDNSChula Vista
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Taj Broomfield11.31aWest Hills
2.9Keenan Ellis11.36aValhalla
3.9Khalil Spruill11.66aMar Vista
4.9Jordan Genmark-Heath11.72aFrancis Parker
4.10Zach Lewis11.72a SRSantana
6.10Tristan Janke11.84aBonita Vista
7.9Abraham Alvarez11.85aPoint Loma
8.9Scott Young11.89aHelix
8.10Izay Williams11.89a PRPatrick Henry
10.10Roman Mattia11.92a SRLa Jolla
11.10Niegil Harness-Anderson11.95aMission Bay
12.10Trevor Brown11.96a PRHigh Tech High
13.10Leo Ellison11.99aHealth Sciences High...
14.10Ian Luna12.03a PRMontgomery
15.9Noah Berry12.10a PRMar Vista
17.9Matthias Cien-Mayer12.11aHilltop
18.11Darryl Dave12.12aMission Bay
18.9Freddie Sims12.12aMonte Vista
20.9Elijah Thomas12.14aMadison
21.9Daryle James12.16a SRHoover (SD)
21.10Caleb Ichull12.16a PRHealth Sciences High...
23.10Michael Quach12.18aMira Mesa
24.10Austin Estrada12.20aWest Hills
25.10Julio Perez12.34aGranite Hills
25.10Dayzhaun Reneau-Jackson12.34a PRGrossmont
27.10Angelo Trujillo12.37a SRCastle Park
28.10Santos Perez12.37a SRCrawford
29.10Jhim Franco12.39aCastle Park
30.9Tshombre Carter12.44aPoint Loma
31.9Rashaun Willis-Brown12.48aMonte Vista
32.10David Lawson12.49aCentral Union
33.9Kevin Kelly12.56a SRSantana
34.9Raymond Perrault12.58aGrossmont
35.10Ricardo Ramirez12.64a PRCrawford
36.9Ryan Zupkas12.67aFrancis Parker
36.10Ronald Devera12.67aMira Mesa
38.9Kevin Loney12.69aSanta Fe Christian
39.9Josh Thompson12.80aSanta Fe Christian
40.10Kenny Nguyen12.81aPatrick Henry
41.9Pete Sanchez12.86a PRCentral Union
42.10Christian Medina12.90aHilltop
43.9John Boehme13.42a PRLa Jolla
44.9Noah Usquiano13.48aChristian
45.10Jonathan Brown13.65aMontgomery
46.9Nathaniel Grinter13.89a SRHoover (SD)
47.9Jack Yeiser14.50aChristian
10Adrian OrtizDNSClairemont
10Dylan IrwinDNSClairemont
10Robert WrightDNSMadison
9Davhaun LemellednsHigh Tech High
10Nicholas ZaballaDNSBonita Vista
10Jihad WoodsDNSHelix
10John HickmanDNSSt Augustine
10Elija PrestonDNSSt Augustine
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Doan22.18aSt Augustine
2.9Keenan Ellis22.29a PRValhalla
3.11Seth Collins22.75aGranite Hills
4.10Nick Sexton22.85aChristian
5.10Jaylen Griffin22.86aPoint Loma
6.12Jordan Brewer22.94aBrawley
7.12Vincent Parrish22.96aMadison
8.12Blake Dehaven23.04aGranite Hills
9.11Christian Sourapas23.05aFrancis Parker
10.11Ty'Shaun Whiting23.15aLincoln
11.12Danyelle Miller23.30a PRMonte Vista
12.11Jeff Ouk23.40aMira Mesa
13.11Brandon Brooks23.46aPatrick Henry
13.11Jake Bailey23.46a PRSanta Fe Christian
14.12Anthony Sinyard23.63a PRBonita Vista
15.9Dominique Williams23.68aMadison
16.10Zaryian Cook23.70aPatrick Henry
16.12Vaughny Opel23.70a PRMountain Empire
18.11Malik Hayes23.73aGrossmont
19.12Gerardo Gardner23.76aChula Vista
20.12Chance Fellers23.82aPatrick Henry
21.12Misael Soto23.85a PRBrawley
22.9Abraham Alvarez23.90a SRPoint Loma
23.10Jordan Brooks24.01aSt Augustine
24.11Shadrack Tuzolana24.02aHoover (SD)
25.10GianCarlo Sanchez24.07a PRMontgomery
26.12Chris Bryan24.08aWest Hills
27.12Ayman Mayberry24.15aFrancis Parker
28.11Chris Spinato24.16a SRMaranatha Christian
29.10Taj Broomfield24.18a SRWest Hills
29.12Gustavo Lopez24.18a PRBonita Vista
31.10Nicholas Giles24.21aGuajome Park Acad
31.10Jordan Ackie24.21aCentral Union
33.11Carter Roberts24.36a PRSanta Fe Christian
34.12Jimmie Hill24.39aMar Vista
35.11Valentine Nishimwe24.44a SRHelix
36.12Abdi Musa24.46a PRCrawford
37.10Niegil Harness-Anderson24.59aMission Bay
38.9Scott Young24.60aHelix
39.10Francisco Esqueda24.63a PRSouthwest (EC)
40.10Joshua Pruitt24.65aMission Bay
41.12Michael Glenn24.78aLincoln
41.11Kevin Dixon24.78aLa Jolla
43.11Angel Ramirez24.99aCentral Union
44.11Carlo Manalad25.10aGuajome Park Acad
45.10Sergio Limas25.11a PRChula Vista
46.9Matthias Cien-Mayer25.21aHilltop
47.11Daquan Walker25.24aHoover (SD)
48.10Bobby Mendivil25.28a PRMountain Empire
49.12Brett Schuman25.30a PRLa Jolla
50.11Aaron Loeffler25.38a PRCoronado
51.11Matri Hamilton25.42aHigh Tech (CV)
51.9Khalil Spruill25.42a SRMar Vista
53.11Matthew Flores25.49a PRCastle Park
54.10Bryan Contreras25.55aSouthwest (EC)
55.10Andrew Castro25.92aMontgomery
56.12Brandon Yamaguchi26.23aMaranatha Christian
57.12Julian Weaver26.59aJulian
58.11Connor Lewis26.65a PRCoronado
59.10Daniel Manisavay27.01aClairemont
60.11Darius Harris27.11a PRCrawford
10Nick HascallDNSClairemont
9Davhaun LemelleDNSHigh Tech High
11Christopher PerezDNSHilltop
12Liban AbdiDNSMira Mesa
12Jorge MejiaDNSHigh Tech (CV)
12Marcus MackeyDNSGrossmont
12Jemeil JacksonDNSMonte Vista
11Anthony RaygozaDNSCastle Park
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Gamboa52.46aFrancis Parker
2.11Julio Rodriguez52.88aCentral Union
3.12Nicholas Marin53.14aGranite Hills
4.12Allen Rekani53.58aGranite Hills
5.12Irad Hoffman53.67aChula Vista
6.12Trevor Boyd53.71aCoronado
7.12Art Garcia53.99aCentral Union
8.12Luis Hermosillo54.12aHoover (SD)
9.11Nicholas Tu54.39aMira Mesa
10.12Chance Fellers54.44aPatrick Henry
11.11Josiah Terronez54.59aHigh Tech High
12.11Patrick Wilson54.63aBonita Vista
13.12Misael Soto54.64a SRBrawley
14.12Shaki Harvey54.96aMission Bay
15.11Jp Edge55.24a SRMaranatha Christian
16.12Jesus Aguilar55.27aChula Vista
17.9Dominique Williams55.56aMadison
18.10Louis McNair55.84aLa Jolla
19.10Bobby Mendivil55.86a PRMountain Empire
20.10Xavier Sanchez56.08a PRMar Vista
21.12Jemeil Jackson56.22aMonte Vista
22.12Frank Montanez56.31a SRBonita Vista
23.12Miguel Madrid56.39a PRSouthwest (EC)
24.11Wills Booth56.41aJulian
25.10Daniel Sahagun56.59aMontgomery
26.9Matthias Cien-Mayer57.30aHilltop
27.12Juan Garcia57.69aLa Jolla
28.11Demetrius Williams57.77aSouthwest (EC)
29.12Dylan Whiteman58.04a SRWest Hills
30.11Christopher Converse58.36aMar Vista
31.11Jason Grieshaber58.58aMira Mesa
32.12Ysai Godoy58.92a SRMontgomery
33.11Danny Manzano59.22aGrossmont
34.11Matthew Schauer59.42aGrossmont
35.11Gabriel Waller59.55aMission Bay
36.12Khaalid Lockett59.63aMonte Vista
37.11Shane Hawes1:00.94aMadison
38.12RJ Palmero1:01.07aGuajome Park Acad
39.11Jacob Willson1:01.18aMountain Empire
40.10Ricardo Ramirez1:01.43aCrawford
41.11Nick Unrue1:01.75a PRSanta Fe Christian
42.12Ben Nelson1:01.82aMaranatha Christian
43.10Daniel Manisavay1:02.13aClairemont
44.12Josh Lyda1:02.38aGuajome Park Acad
45.12Christian Allan1:02.88aSanta Fe Christian
46.12Jordan Howard1:03.38aHilltop
47.12Luis Martinez1:06.85a SRCrawford
12Cody DarvalicsDNSHelix
11Ben WhiteDNSCoronado
11Grayson LangDNSFrancis Parker
10Tyler DesharnaisDNSPoint Loma
10Nick BordelonDNSSt Augustine
10Jordan BrooksDNSSt Augustine
12Brandon WhiteheadDNSWest Hills
11Joseph ThomasDNSValhalla
11miguel GuardadoDNSCastle Park
11Anthony RaygozaDNSCastle Park
11David RogersDNSBrawley
10Charles PriceDNSClairemont
10Oscar MDNSHigh Tech (CV)
11Luis RDNSHigh Tech (CV)
12Edward Turner-PorterDNSPoint Loma
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Thomas Rintoul51.22aPatrick Henry
2.10Jason Tyler52.84aFrancis Parker
3.10Grant Senn53.55aMira Mesa
4.10Marcus White53.58aHelix
5.10Curtis Smith53.77aValhalla
6.10Noah Boek55.34aPatrick Henry
7.10Trevor Brown55.92aHigh Tech High
8.10Elvidio Hidalgo56.42aGranite Hills
9.10Cedric Branch56.69a PRMadison
10.10Nate Bruderer57.04aWest Hills
11.9Timothy Grafilo57.05aBonita Vista
12.10Iniobong Osom57.39aPoint Loma
13.10Dominic Cintron57.89aMadison
14.10Nick Martin58.60aPatrick Henry
15.10Jaime Mendoza58.85aHilltop
16.10Chris Varela58.96a SRMission Bay
17.10Armaund Anthony59.00aBonita Vista
18.10Sharif Sharif59.04a PRCrawford
19.9Jemor Taylor59.48a PRMission Bay
20.9Ryan Zupkas59.53a SRFrancis Parker
21.10Immanuel Reid59.61aMira Mesa
22.10Gonzalez Steven1:00.09a PRCentral Union
23.9Aweyso Aweyso1:00.73a PRCrawford
24.9Trevor Tom Sheng1:00.98aMaranatha Christian
25.10Kylre Sharp1:01.38aPoint Loma
26.9Enrique Preciado1:01.58a PRClairemont
27.9Austin Ortiz1:01.86aCentral Union
28.10Alejandro Sosa1:02.72aMar Vista
29.9Christian Cortes1:02.74a PRMaranatha Christian
30.9Brendan Eliassaint1:02.91a PRHoover (SD)
31.10Gabriel Carrillo1:02.95aMontgomery
32.9Caleb Armendariz1:05.28a PRSanta Fe Christian
33.10Fidencio Vazquez1:07.22aHilltop
34.10Raymond Silva1:09.34aMar Vista
9Michael BalourdasDNSSanta Fe Christian
10Ian LunaDNSMontgomery
9Nathan TuDNSSt Augustine
9Josephi VechinskiDNSSt Augustine
9Eric RodriguezDNSHelix
9Elam StantonDNSHigh Tech High
10Angelo TrujilloDNSCastle Park
9Martin BustosDNSClairemont
10Anthony SmartDNSCastle Park
9Mitchell HolderDNSWest Hills
9Tyrese BelfonteDNSGrossmont
10Roman MattiaDNSLa Jolla
10Nathan PerrineDNSGrossmont
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Carlos Alfaro59.41hHilltop
9Matthias Cien-Mayer59.75hHilltop
10Jaime Mendoza64.11hHilltop
10Fidencio Vazquez66.98hHilltop
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kalen Meza1:58.95aGranite Hills
2.12Chris Barr1:59.57a SRSt Augustine
3.10Jason Tyler2:03.79aFrancis Parker
4.12Jordon Crockett2:05.00aGranite Hills
5.11Tomas Villegas2:05.17aHelix
6.12Marcus Barker2:05.54aMira Mesa
7.12Isaiah Castillo2:06.29a SRCentral Union
8.11Robert-Joseph Sanchez2:06.94aPoint Loma
9.11Manuel Berrones2:08.32aCentral Union
10.12Jose Arce2:10.63aGrossmont
11.11Ivan Lorona2:10.87aHilltop
12.12Evan Gonzales2:11.26a SRClairemont
13.12Elijah Thompson2:11.48a PRSouthwest (EC)
14.10Josh Ortega2:11.64aHigh Tech High
15.12Ben Concannon2:11.99aSt Augustine
16.11Alex Sinclair2:12.06aWest Hills
17.11Sebastian Negrete2:12.50aBonita Vista
18.9Derek Holloway2:12.63a PRSantana
19.11Josh Wilson2:13.12aHigh Tech High
20.11Grayson Lang2:13.20a SRFrancis Parker
21.12Julio Segura2:13.33aHoover (SD)
22.10Luke Anderson2:14.21aGrossmont
23.12Dylan Schreck2:14.32aMira Mesa
24.12Michael Hagues2:15.75aWest Hills
24.11Robert Jones2:15.75aHelix
26.11Ruben Lam2:16.92aBonita Vista
27.9Surar Hussen2:18.82a PRHoover (SD)
28.12Edwardo Pallares2:18.99aMontgomery
29.12Tony Moniz2:19.78a PRJulian
30.10Jaime Mendoza2:20.84aHilltop
31.11Alex Shilvock2:21.36a PRLa Jolla
32.12Taku Takanami2:21.50aPoint Loma
33.12Jose Burciaga2:21.62aMar Vista
34.12Anthony Davis-Foley2:21.91a SRMission Bay
35.11Hector Nava2:22.54aMadison
36.12Felix Pozo2:23.50aMar Vista
37.12Jose Brambila2:26.58aSouthwest (EC)
38.9Caleb Strauch2:30.43aMountain Empire
39.11Robert Antunez2:32.13a PRLincoln
40.12Leopoldo Aguilar2:32.39a PRMountain Empire
41.12Luis Martinez2:34.61aCrawford
42.10Chris Varela2:39.18aMission Bay
43.11James Trumbo2:40.59aLa Jolla
44.9Kyle Pavey2:45.62a SRSanta Fe Christian
9Jacob ZanardiDNSSanta Fe Christian
9Alexander LemusDNSCrawford
9Juan LandinDNSHealth Sciences High...
9Anthony RomanoDNSJulian
12Nathan SalasDNSPatrick Henry
11Luis SosaDNSChula Vista
11Kevin SarabiaDNSCastle Park
11David MendozaDNSMontgomery
12Michael ReyesDNSHealth Sciences High...
12Luis MartinezDNSMonte Vista
11Eduardo MontielDNSChula Vista
12Olaf UribeDNSCastle Park
12Trent MarlowDNSValhalla
12Regan PecjakDNSMadison
12Josh LydaDNSGuajome Park Acad
12Chris LearyDNSCoronado
12Jesus CruzDNSPatrick Henry
12Kyle BallardDNSClairemont
10David MitchellDNSGuajome Park Acad
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Max Baez4:36.21aFrancis Parker
2.11Darrian Dunning4:38.66aGrossmont
3.11Nick Atchison4:39.75aPatrick Henry
4.11Trent Rule4:40.82aValhalla
5.11Bryson Blume4:44.13aHigh Tech High
6.10Ryan Dent4:46.42aSt Augustine
7.10Cristobol Navarette4:47.34aHoover (SD)
8.12Juan Mercado4:47.94aCentral Union
9.11Alex Tung4:49.97aMira Mesa
10.11Claudio Coleman4:50.08aPoint Loma
11.12Elijah Thompson4:50.73a PRSouthwest (EC)
12.12Trent Marlow4:51.23a SRValhalla
13.12Edgar Garcia4:52.13a PRMontgomery
14.11Ivan Lorona4:52.39aHilltop
15.11Oscar Quintero4:53.15aBonita Vista
16.11Zach Preslar4:53.30aMira Mesa
17.11Brandon Beach4:56.27a PRGrossmont
18.11Basilio Smith4:56.89aGrossmont
19.11John Ah Sing4:57.03aPoint Loma
20.12Nate Kling4:57.52aHigh Tech High
21.12William Kiel4:58.04aChristian
22.12Berket Tesfaw4:58.23a SRHelix
23.12Michael Hagues4:58.28a PRWest Hills
24.11Adrian Mora4:59.16a SRCentral Union
25.12Fernando Leon5:00.34aSouthwest (EC)
26.10Carlos Mendoza5:00.73a PRCastle Park
27.12Sawiros Haile5:01.01aHoover (SD)
28.12Antonio Cota5:01.15aMar Vista
29.12Kyle Ballard5:05.16aClairemont
30.10Brent Eaton5:05.25aLa Jolla
31.11Angel Montanez5:07.25a PRMadison
32.11Christian De La Torre5:08.83a PRHilltop
33.12Edwardo Pallares5:08.88aMontgomery
34.12Jose Burciaga5:09.93a SRMar Vista
35.12Jeovani Morales5:10.02a PRMountain Empire
36.12Joshua Mendoza5:11.93aBonita Vista
37.12Tony Moniz5:12.15aJulian
38.11Isaiah Tunnell5:12.17aJulian
39.10Todd Piedad5:16.68aHigh Tech (CV)
40.10Daniel Wilcox5:17.80aSantana
41.11Tomas Cruz5:27.95aMar Vista
42.12Josh Lyda5:31.56a PRGuajome Park Acad
43.11Grattan Nickles5:36.33aMountain Empire
44.12Diego Munoz5:38.63a PRHealth Sciences High...
45.11Angelo Montano5:42.11aClairemont
46.12Cristian Bustos5:53.54a PRMission Bay
47.12Michael Reyes6:16.47a SRHealth Sciences High...
12Luis MartinezDNSMonte Vista
11Eduardo MontielDNSChula Vista
11Luis SosaDNSChula Vista
11Craig HildebrandDNSGranite Hills
12Andrew JohnsonDNSHelix
12Reid GilbertsonDNSPatrick Henry
12Regan PecjakDNSMadison
12Jesus CruzDNFPatrick Henry
12Olaf UribeDNSCastle Park
10Jordan MartinDNSMission Bay
10Ryan WillweberDNSWest Hills
10Diego MoronesDNSMission Bay
11Eddie PerdomoDNSGranite Hills
12Storm StarDNSChristian
11Robert AntunezDNSLincoln
9Breton VickersDNSGuajome Park Acad
11Abodom KahsayDNSCrawford
12Lawrence GarciaDNSHigh Tech (CV)
10Chris NettlesDNSMission Bay
11Braulio RuizDNSCrawford
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jason Leary4:44.56aCoronado
2.10Michael Garcia4:49.87a SRCentral Union
3.10Nico Armenta4:50.18a PRPatrick Henry
4.10Luke Anderson4:50.96aGrossmont
5.10Robert Marin4:52.00aHelix
6.10Alemu Talcott4:52.91aGranite Hills
7.9Max Menke4:53.83aHigh Tech High
8.10Brandon Niegocki4:54.41aHigh Tech High
9.9Tristan Burton4:56.20aValhalla
10.10Miguel Hernandez4:56.21aHoover (SD)
11.9Sean Cahill4:58.13aMira Mesa
12.9Guillermo Quesada5:01.60aGranite Hills
13.9William Stonehouse5:02.70aSt Augustine
14.9Nick Lucchetti5:03.23aMar Vista
15.9Joseph Rowe5:04.58a SRSantana
16.9Josh Hernandez5:05.02a PRValhalla
17.10Jack Mann5:06.78aLa Jolla
18.10Liam Breslin5:07.41aWest Hills
19.10Kaleb Pineda5:08.19aHoover (SD)
20.9Ruis Sanchez5:10.86aCentral Union
21.9Nolan Graham5:11.56aPatrick Henry
22.9Ryan Moats5:13.64a SRPoint Loma
23.10Alberto Beltran5:15.78aMadison
24.9Austin Cooksey5:16.04a PRSantana
25.9Anthony Sanchez5:16.37aBonita Vista
26.10Tyler Southwood5:17.92aWest Hills
27.10Yutaro Shibuya5:18.55a PRLa Jolla
28.9Angel Alvarez5:20.99aSouthwest (EC)
29.10Kei Takanami5:22.17aPoint Loma
30.10Diego Morones5:25.34aMission Bay
31.9Anthony Pimentel5:25.36aMar Vista
32.9Nicholas Snyder5:25.64aChristian
33.10Jordan Martin5:31.52a PRMission Bay
34.9Fady Lawrence5:32.75a SRMonte Vista
35.9Jose Chavez5:43.68aSouthwest (EC)
36.9Kevin Cervantes5:52.33aMontgomery
37.9Conor Kuzmack5:59.31a PRSanta Fe Christian
38.9Ethan Kuzmack6:00.27aSanta Fe Christian
39.10Johnathan Rearic6:06.49a SRMonte Vista
10Luis RodriguezDNSHilltop
10Andre GarciaDNSMadison
10Vladimir Valle-CeceñaDNSMontgomery
10Alexis CuadrasDNSClairemont
9Matthew CustodioDNSBonita Vista
10Joshua ThistleDNSHilltop
10Kaleb PinedaDNSHoover (SD)
9Dominic HuertaDNSMira Mesa
10Christian PerezDNSGuajome Park Acad
9Philip TranDNSCrawford
9Biniyham KahsayDNSCrawford
9Anthony RomanoDNSJulian
9Enrique PreciadoDNSClairemont
 

1 Mile  Invite - Finals

1.11Erik Armes4:25.24aCoronado
2.12Nick Famolaro4:27.24a PRWest Hills
3.12Austin Johnson4:33.87a PRBonita Vista
4.10Alex Hernandez4:35.10a SRValhalla
5.12Andrew Johnson4:35.15a PRHelix
6.12Mulugeta Engdaw4:35.94a PRHoover (SD)
7.10Tyler Lopez4:36.05a SRMonte Vista
8.11Robert-Joseph Sanchez4:37.44a SRPoint Loma
9.10Awal Hussen4:37.73a SRHoover (SD)
10.12Tate Graham4:38.16a PRPatrick Henry
11.10Ryan Jones4:38.67a SRPatrick Henry
12.12Matthew Duke4:38.93a PRPoint Loma
13.12Evan Gonzales4:40.77a PRClairemont
14.12Reid Gilbertson4:41.04a PRPatrick Henry
14.12Nathan Salas4:41.04a PRPatrick Henry
15.11Ethan Hammershaimb4:47.97a PRLa Jolla
12Javier OsunaDNSMontgomery
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darrian Dunning10:00.36aGrossmont
2.10Ryan Jones10:02.78a SRPatrick Henry
3.10Tyler Lopez10:14.95aMonte Vista
4.11Bryson Blume10:20.82aHigh Tech High
5.12Mason Smith10:22.69a PRMountain Empire
6.10Phillip Dorado10:24.32a SRMira Mesa
7.11Cooper Bates10:29.50aPoint Loma
8.12William Kiel10:30.88aChristian
9.11Ethan Heffernan10:34.02aWest Hills
10.11Ethan Hammershaimb10:37.54a SRLa Jolla
11.11Dawit Begashaw10:39.44aHelix
12.11Ethan Chong10:40.96a SRMira Mesa
13.11Izaiah Singh10:41.32aSouthwest (EC)
14.10Cristian Nunez10:42.12aHoover (SD)
15.9Samy Belay10:42.22aHoover (SD)
16.11Matthew Davis10:44.77a PRSanta Fe Christian
17.12Elijah Thompson10:45.41a PRSouthwest (EC)
18.10Alemu Talcott10:47.48aGranite Hills
19.12Ben Beatty10:47.77aJulian
20.12Estefan Garcia10:48.56a PRWest Hills
21.11Theodore Duldulao10:49.11aMira Mesa
22.10Max Baez10:55.25aFrancis Parker
23.12Nate Kling10:56.09aHigh Tech High
24.11Ivan Lorona10:56.73a SRHilltop
25.10Alex Karaniwan10:58.33aSt Augustine
26.10Michael Garcia11:00.65aCentral Union
27.12Brady Clements11:01.61a PRPatrick Henry
28.10Aleksandar Komatina11:04.36a PRBonita Vista
29.11Brandon Alquijay11:05.57aCentral Union
12Eduardo Magana11:06.0hPoint Loma
30.10Carlos Mendoza11:06.98a PRCastle Park
31.11Christian De La Torre11:07.49a PRHilltop
32.12Kyle Ballard11:20.84aClairemont
33.11Basilio Smith11:23.84aGrossmont
34.11Angelo Montano11:34.04aClairemont
35.9Sami Danly11:35.26aLa Jolla
36.12Jacoby St. Claire11:39.41a PRMountain Empire
37.12Isaac Jimenez12:01.59aMontgomery
38.12Felix Pozo12:11.45a SRMar Vista
39.10Alex Hirishi12:38.81aMadison
10Vladimir Valle-CeceñaDNSMontgomery
12Berket TesfawDNSHelix
10Jordan MartinDNSMission Bay
10Todd PiedadDNSHigh Tech (CV)
11Manny EscobedoDNSGuajome Park Acad
10David BorjaDNSBonita Vista
11Eduardo MontielDNSChula Vista
11Mario AndradeDNSSanta Fe Christian
12Michael ReyesDNSHealth Sciences High...
11Hector NavaDNSMadison
11Craig HildebrandDNSGranite Hills
11Luis SosaDNSChula Vista
11Alex StokesDNSSt Augustine
11Kevin SarabiaDNSCastle Park
11Abodom KahsayDNSCrawford
12Lawrence GarciaDNSHigh Tech (CV)
10Christian PerezDNSGuajome Park Acad
9Duc VoDNSCrawford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Thibodeaux15.12aMonte Vista
2.12Pono Cavaco15.85aMar Vista
3.12Ryan Ramos15.93aGranite Hills
4.12Kurt Rustin15.95aLa Jolla
5.12Esteban Urias16.00aSouthwest (EC)
6.10Mason Vineyard16.01aHelix
7.10Zach Lewis16.36aSantana
8.12Jerry Harper16.38aSanta Fe Christian
9.12Ricardo Gomez16.93aMonte Vista
10.11Luke Draney16.96aWest Hills
11.10Dashawn Kiniston17.13aValhalla
12.12Kealin Jackson17.29a PRHealth Sciences High...
13.10Romeo Corona17.42aSouthwest (EC)
14.11James Jacoby17.48aPoint Loma
15.12Jesse Villarruel17.82aCastle Park
16.12Edmond Edwards17.84aMadison
17.12Aldo Munoz17.91aHilltop
18.11Kenneth Doan17.96aPatrick Henry
19.10Jeremy Woolnough18.04aWest Hills
20.11Yohan Su18.20aBonita Vista
21.12Sammy Rodriguez18.38a PRFrancis Parker
22.12Terrance Rarang18.44aMadison
23.12Perry Sherrod18.56aGrossmont
24.11Justin Lollar18.89aMira Mesa
25.12Enrique Valenzuela18.90aCentral Union
26.10Alex Chang19.05aLa Jolla
27.9Josh Godfrey19.08aBonita Vista
28.9Gabriel Hall19.13aPoint Loma
29.12Elias Lopez19.20aHoover (SD)
30.10Steven Gonzalez19.27aCentral Union
31.10Leo Ellison19.41a SRHealth Sciences High...
32.12Vaughny Opel19.49aMountain Empire
33.12Victor Sarabia19.53aHoover (SD)
34.9Michael Balourdas19.54aSanta Fe Christian
35.12Andrew Skidmore19.92aGuajome Park Acad
36.11Edward Gillam21.72aGuajome Park Acad
37.10Johnathon Wahl22.38aMountain Empire
38.11Abraham Gonzales23.22aMar Vista
39.11Ahmed Hussein23.38a PRCrawford
40.10Josue Rodriguez23.57aFrancis Parker
12Chris KoonsDNSGranite Hills
10Jonathan WyattDNSHelix
11Kristiani ArceoDNSSt Augustine
11Anthony RaygozaDNSCastle Park
11Kristopher WillisDNSSt Augustine
11Brett McKimDNSCoronado
12Connor JohnsonDNSHilltop
11Kevin NgoDNSMira Mesa
12Courtny RobertsDNSCrawford
9Kevin CervantesDNSMontgomery
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Thibodeaux41.53aMonte Vista
2.12Ryan Ramos41.92aGranite Hills
3.12Adrian Irbie41.96aCentral Union
5.12Esteban Urias42.51aSouthwest (EC)
6.10Dashawn Kiniston43.20aValhalla
7.11James Jacoby43.48aPoint Loma
8.11Luke Draney43.51aWest Hills
9.12Kurt Rustin43.57aLa Jolla
10.12Justin Hutchinson43.67aHigh Tech High
11.10Romeo Corona43.90aSouthwest (EC)
12.11Nicholas Tu44.25aMira Mesa
13.12Kealin Jackson44.28a PRHealth Sciences High...
14.12Jonathan Archibald44.66aMonte Vista
15.12Edgar Rincon44.74a SRMontgomery
16.11Conner Jordan44.90a PRPatrick Henry
16.10Noah Boek44.90aPatrick Henry
17.12Sammy Rodriguez44.91aFrancis Parker
18.12Aldo Munoz45.14aHilltop
19.11Malcolm Johnson45.22a SRSt Augustine
20.11Tyler Thompson45.65aBonita Vista
21.12Enrique Valenzuela45.69aCentral Union
22.12Felipe Liborio45.76aCastle Park
23.10Leo Ellison45.88a SRHealth Sciences High...
24.10Grant Senn45.99aMira Mesa
25.9Josh Godfrey46.24aBonita Vista
26.11Brett Moseley46.51a PRSanta Fe Christian
27.12David Casco46.89a SRMadison
28.12Elias Lopez47.19aHoover (SD)
29.11Kenneth Doan47.32aPatrick Henry
30.10Mason Vineyard47.63aHelix
31.10Jared Faubion47.90aWest Hills
32.11Edward Gillam47.98aGuajome Park Acad
33.10Alex Chang48.00aLa Jolla
34.12Victor Sarabia48.08aHoover (SD)
35.9Gabriel Hall48.64aPoint Loma
36.12Andrew Skidmore49.02a PRGuajome Park Acad
37.12Edmond Edwards49.14aMadison
38.12Jacob Prijoles49.20a PRMaranatha Christian
4.12Courtny Roberts52.0hCrawford
39.10Johnathon Wahl52.47a SRMountain Empire
40.9Michael Balourdas55.81aSanta Fe Christian
41.10Josue Rodriguez56.23aFrancis Parker
42.11Ahmed Hussein57.53aCrawford
12Isaiah AguahoDNSMountain Empire
11Brandon VannierDNSValhalla
9Kevin CervantesDNSMontgomery
9Enrique PreciadoDNSClairemont
12Chris KoonsDNSGranite Hills
10Jonathan WyattDNSHelix
11Kristiani ArceoDNSSt Augustine
12Jesse VillarruelDNSCastle Park
11Jp EdgeDNSMaranatha Christian
12Connor JohnsonDNSHilltop
12Franklin GaylordDNSMission Bay
12Hunter BraggDNSHigh Tech High
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeff Bryant
Luke Holloway
Michael Benjamin
Nate Stinson
43.39aHelix
2.-Kareem Coles
Kevin Moore
Vincent Parrish
Michael Garner
43.79aMadison
3.-Seth Collins
Jesse Bisbal
Blake Dehaven
Jacob Menegos
44.14aGranite Hills
4.-Paul Doan
Jordan Brooks
Elija Preston
Mitch Cohen
44.45aSt Augustine
5.-DeAndre Benson
Armando Smith
Dirk Lacy
Jaylen Griffin
44.46aPoint Loma
6.-Danyelle Miller
Jemeil Jackson
Lee Wade
DJ Dosier
44.60aMonte Vista
7.-Jordan Genmark-Heath
Noah Gamboa
Christian Sourapas
Ayman Mayberry
44.65aFrancis Parker
8.-Cole Needham
Jake Bailey
Jerry Harper
Tony Miro
45.12aSanta Fe Christian
9.-Yohan Su
Tyler Thompson
Patrick Wilson
Josh Godfrey
45.33aBonita Vista
10.-Joseph Thomas
Isaiah Edwards
Keenan Ellis
John Todd
45.46aValhalla
11.-Jeff Ouk
Liban Abdi
Jace Ashbaugh
Nicholas Tu
45.90aMira Mesa
12.-Taj Broomfield
Chris Bryan
Austin Estrada
Peanut Herrada
46.07aWest Hills
13.-Jesus Aguilar
Irad Hoffman
Daniel Santiago
Gerardo Gardner
46.10aChula Vista
14.-Darryl Dave
Josh Pruitt
Derrell Whitaker
Jhavari Ransom
46.14aMission Bay
15.-Tim Silos
Joseph Graham
Carlo Manalad
Kevin Allenstein
46.19aGuajome Park Acad
16.-Noah Berry
Alejandro Sosa
Khalil Spruill
Nijal Collins
46.38aMar Vista
17.-Romeo Corona
Esteban Urias
Demetrius Williams
Nigel Rabb
46.44aSouthwest (EC)
18.-Kevin Dixon
Jordan Erickson
Ronnell Green
Louis McNair
46.55aLa Jolla
19.-Alex Escavez
Josiah Terronez
Trevor Brown
Justin Hutchinson
47.09aHigh Tech High
20.-Matri Hamilton
Jorge Mejia
Roberto Iniguez
Gabriel Pardo
47.10aHigh Tech (CV)
21.-Austin Petter
Isaac Aguirre
Angel Ramirez
Julio Rodriguez
47.56aCentral Union
22.-Zaryian Cook
Chance Fellers
Matt Ahrari
Nick Martin
47.59aPatrick Henry
23.-Ray Morfin
Luc Barcoo
Felipe Liborio
Jordan Danielson
47.65aCastle Park
24.-Isaiah Aguaho
Vaughny Opel
Bobby Mendivil
Nick Flores
48.10aMountain Empire
25.-Chris Spinato
Jacob Prijoles
Jake Bronson
Brandon Yamaguchi
49.18aMaranatha Christian
26.-Javier Osuna
Jonathan Brown
Edgar Rincon
Ian Luna
49.25aMontgomery
27.-Yusuf A
Diego Munoz
Caleb Ichull
Elliot Shunk
49.71aHealth Sciences High...
28.-Abdi Musa
Darius Harris
Aweyso Aweyso
Santos Perez
50.27aCrawford
-Montel Campbell
Kameron Smith
Jordan Howard
Christopher Perez
DNSHilltop
-Matt Gray
Charles Price
Nick Hascall
Dylan Irwin
DNSClairemont
-Michael Glenn
Danny Ford
D'andre Harville
Ty'Shaun Whiting
DNFLincoln
-Demontez Gray
Elias Lopez
Daryle James
Daquan Walker
DQHoover (SD)
-Jordan Brewer
Giovani Garcia
David Rogers
Misael Soto
DNSBrawley
-khaleed Davis
Malik Hayes
Kalvin Waters
Marcus Mackey
DNFGrossmont
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Seth Collins
Jacob Menegos
Blake Dehaven
Kalen Meza
3:29.66aGranite Hills
2.-Adrian Irbie
Manual Berrones
Art Garcia
Julio Rodriguez
3:33.70aCentral Union
3.-Ben White
Chris Leary
Jason Leary
Trevor Boyd
3:39.40aCoronado
4.-Jeff Ouk
Nicholas Tu
Marcus Barker
Brandon Proctor
3:39.45aMira Mesa
5.-Thomas Rintoul
Noah Boek
Chance Fellers
Nico Armenta
3:40.95aPatrick Henry
6.-Benton Bell
Micah Karahadian
James Jacoby
Robert-Joseph Sanchez
3:42.08aPoint Loma
7.-Justin Hutchinson
Trevor Brown
Josiah Terronez
Josh Wilson
3:43.03aHigh Tech High
8.-Victor Sarabia
Mulugeta Engdaw
Luis Hermosillo
Awal Hussen
3:43.84aHoover (SD)
9.-Frank Montanez
Anthony Sinyard
Patrick Wilson
Armaund Anthony
3:43.92aBonita Vista
10.-Nate Bruderer
Rapheal Carr
Nick Famolaro
Dylan Whiteman
3:44.80aWest Hills
11.-Khaalid Lockett
Danyelle Miller
Jordan Thibodeaux
Jemeil Jackson
3:44.81aMonte Vista
12.-Edwardo Pallares
Gabriel Carrillo
Javier Osuna
Ian Luna
3:45.78aMontgomery
13.-Danny Manzano
Robert McDonald
Jose Arce
Tyriece Starr
3:47.00aGrossmont
14.-Mohamed Abdelaziz
Santos Perez
Luke Puoch
Marco Munoz
3:47.23aCrawford
15.-Alejandro Sosa
Christopher Converse
Xavier Sanchez
Pono Cavaco
3:54.68aMar Vista
16.-Jemor Taylor
Shaki Harvey
Chris Varela
Anthony Davis-Foley
3:57.83aMission Bay
17.-Esteban Urias
Romeo Corona
Nigel Rabb
Miguel Madrid
4:00.04aSouthwest (EC)
18.-Anthony Romano
Tony Moniz
Wills Booth
Ben Beatty
4:06.54aJulian
19.-Carlos Alfaro
Matthias Cien-Mayer
Fidencio Vazquez
Jaime Mendoza
4:11.52aHilltop
-Isaiah Edwards
Joseph Thomas
Keenan Ellis
John Todd
DNSValhalla
-Michael Benjamin
Cody Darvalics
Robert Jones
Marcus White
DNSHelix
-Gabriel Pardo
Roberto Iniguez
Luis R
Oscar M
DNSHigh Tech (CV)
-Juan Garcia
Kevin Dixon
Kurt Rustin
Louis McNair
DNSLa Jolla
-Jordan Danielson
Felipe Liborio
Olaf Uribe
Jesse Villarruel
DNSCastle Park
-Kyle Ballard
Evan Gonzales
Charles Price
Martin Bustos
DNSClairemont
-Christian Cortes
Trevor Tom Sheng
Jp Edge
Ben Nelson
DNSMaranatha Christian
9Taylor Battaglia
Brandon Lewis
Derek Slider
Elijah Thomas
DNSMadison
-Nick Bordelon
Paul Doan
Chris Barr
Ben Concannon
DNSSt Augustine
-RJ Palmero
Josh Lyda
Marck Cervantez
Miles East
DNSGuajome Park Acad
-Elliot Shunk
Kealin Jackson
Josh Ichull
Yusuf A
DNSHealth Sciences High...
-Kevin Rodin
Matt Wei
Ryan Zupkas
Brad Sommer
DNSFrancis Parker
-Jesus Aguilar
Omar Badillo
Sergio Limas
Irad Hoffman
DNSChula Vista
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Norman Black48-11.00 PRHigh Tech High
1.10Mike Alves48-11.00St Augustine
3.12Kordell Hampton47-01.75Helix
4.12Trenton Sauls46-11.50 PRChristian
5.11Edward Jones45-10.00Mira Mesa
6.12Juvian Duff44-00.75West Hills
7.12Diego Cruz43-11.00Crawford
8.12Alex Ohlendorf43-06.00Bonita Vista
9.12Sebastian Orozco42-10.00Montgomery
10.12Raymond Deaugen42-05.00 PRChula Vista
11.11Xavier Wade42-02.50Monte Vista
12.12Theodore Simmons41-10.00Hilltop
13.12Michael Charles41-08.50West Hills
14.12Timothy Amparo41-05.00Castle Park
15.12Jared Polonitza41-01.75Point Loma
16.12Joshua Marsters40-10.50 PRLa Jolla
17.11Kevin Cota40-08.00 SRSouthwest (EC)
18.12Ikey Poumele40-06.00Lincoln
19.12John De Valle40-04.00Central Union
20.12Austin Quijada40-02.50Southwest (EC)
21.12Tony Miro39-08.25Santa Fe Christian
22.12Michael Haskins39-06.00Valhalla
23.10James Braswell38-08.00 SRMountain Empire
24.11Allen Gopez38-01.75Mira Mesa
25.12Martin Garcia37-11.00Montgomery
26.11Thomas Browne37-07.50St Augustine
27.12Nick Massa37-07.25Julian
28.12Michael Serrano37-06.25Point Loma
29.10Adam Ericksen37-05.00Valhalla
30.12Robert Stretch37-03.75Castle Park
31.11Ryan Marsh37-03.50Guajome Park Acad
32.10Henry Ragsdale III37-02.50Lincoln
33.10Josh Partida36-11.00Madison
34.11Sione Tuikolovatu36-09.50Hilltop
35.12Michael Van Buren36-00.50Santana
36.12Ronnie Griffen36-00.25La Jolla
37.12Jordan Rupe35-11.00 PRGranite Hills
38.11Tommy Bancroft35-06.50Francis Parker
39.12Garret Greco35-04.00Granite Hills
40.10Jonathan Zamundio35-00.00Chula Vista
41.11Todd Hunt34-05.50Central Union
41.9Jonathan Stine34-05.50Christian
43.10Jacob Kitten34-01.00Santana
44.10Micah Agnes33-10.25High Tech High
45.12Danny Cota31-05.50Crawford
46.12Brandon MaGee31-03.75 PRPatrick Henry
47.12Matthew Gill30-08.75Mar Vista
48.10Drey Gerger30-04.50Francis Parker
49.10Alec Yarayan30-03.50Patrick Henry
50.12Liam Mclaughlin29-11.50Clairemont
51.12Darrian Borboa29-05.75Santa Fe Christian
52.9Victor Morales29-01.25Clairemont
53.9Connor Woodahl24-03.50Maranatha Christian
54.11Andrew Banadyga23-11.00 SRMar Vista
11Greg BaulDNSPatrick Henry
9Eric PurmaDNSMission Bay
11Isaiah BrownDNSMission Bay
12Robert MezaDNSMountain Empire
10David Vienna-FaloDNSMadison
12Josh IchullDNSHealth Sciences High...
10Eric PerezDNSHealth Sciences High...
11Chaz CadwalderDNSGrossmont
10Hector LeyvaDNSGrossmont
11Jaylon KuykendallDNSHelix
12Ricky AlvarezDNSBonita Vista
12Daniel SongDNSHigh Tech (CV)
12Alec AndresDNSGuajome Park Acad
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kordell Hampton148-10Helix
2.11Edward Jones142-07Mira Mesa
3.12Norman Black137-08High Tech High
4.12Michael Haskins132-09Valhalla
5.10Mike Alves132-06St Augustine
6.12Trenton Sauls123-03Christian
7.11Angel Landavazo121-07 SRBonita Vista
8.12Joshua Marsters119-05 SRLa Jolla
9.12Samo Savusa118-05Madison
10.11Tanner Althaus116-08West Hills
11.12Tony Miro115-09Santa Fe Christian
12.10Micah Agnes115-02High Tech High
13.11Fernando Mercado114-11Southwest (EC)
14.12Austin Quijada114-10Southwest (EC)
15.12Dennis Werner114-03Valhalla
16.12Diego Cruz113-02Crawford
17.12Connor Hayden111-10La Jolla
18.12Elliott Allmann111-00St Augustine
19.12Garret Greco107-00Granite Hills
20.12Jared Polonitza106-09Point Loma
21.12John De Valle106-08Central Union
22.12Pedro Da Silva106-04Point Loma
23.11Bryce Davis105-02Granite Hills
24.12Christopher Wishmeyer104-10Montgomery
25.12Ikey Poumele104-09Lincoln
26.11Sione Tuikolovatu104-02Hilltop
27.12Timothy Amparo102-10Castle Park
28.12Michael Van Buren101-09Santana
29.11Caleb Gary101-01 SRChristian
30.11Mickey Miller100-09Francis Parker
31.11Angel Juarez100-08Castle Park
32.12Andre Sarao98-08Mira Mesa
33.12Michael Serrano98-00Point Loma
34.12Cole Raley97-00West Hills
34.10Henry Ragsdale III97-00Lincoln
36.12Matthew Gill96-06Mar Vista
37.12Austin Petter95-04Central Union
38.12Raymond Deaugen93-06 SRChula Vista
39.10Josh Partida93-03Madison
39.12Theodore Simmons93-03Hilltop
41.11Ryan Marsh93-01Guajome Park Acad
42.10Jacob Kitten89-09Santana
43.10Jonathan Zamundio86-01Chula Vista
44.12Darrian Borboa80-03Santa Fe Christian
45.9Caleb Armendariz80-01Santa Fe Christian
46.10James Braswell79-07Mountain Empire
47.12Liam Mclaughlin78-08Clairemont
48.12Danny Cota76-08Crawford
49.10Nick Rauch72-06Francis Parker
50.9Victor Morales67-05Clairemont
51.9Connor Woodahl61-04Maranatha Christian
52.12Jonah Naoum60-01Patrick Henry
53.11Anthony Lampkin59-00Lincoln
54.12Colt Meling54-07 SRMar Vista
12Mike BridgesDNSGuajome Park Acad
12Austin LymanDNSHelix
12Alex OhlendorfNDBonita Vista
12Daniel SongDNSHigh Tech (CV)
11Chaz CadwalderDNSGrossmont
12Jorge PulidoDNSMonte Vista
12Brandon MaGeeDNSPatrick Henry
9Eric PurmaDNSMission Bay
11Alfredo GutierrezDNSMontgomery
10Eric PerezDNSHealth Sciences High...
12Josh IchullDNSHealth Sciences High...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luis Carson6-02.00Bonita Vista
1.12Nathaniel Williams6-02.00Chaparral
3.12DeAndre Benson6-00.00Point Loma
4.10Cedric Branch5-10.00Madison
4.10Myles Johnson5-10.00St Augustine
4.10Nick Heid5-10.00St Augustine
7.12Isaiah Aguaho5-08.00Mountain Empire
7.10Nicholas Samuels5-08.00 SRChaparral
7.10Mason Vineyard5-08.00Helix
7.12Perry Sherrod5-08.00Grossmont
12.12Juvian Duff5-06.00West Hills
12.11Brendan Roderick5-06.00Santana
14.11Armaun Saheli5-04.00Mira Mesa
14.12Josh Eddy5-04.00West Hills
14.10Saad Awan5-04.00Central Union
14.11Malik Steen5-04.00Castle Park
14.9Dominick Silvels5-04.00Patrick Henry
7k10Brandon Freaner4'8.00Guajome Park Acad
10Ben SachrisonNHFrancis Parker
11Jaylon CandlerDNSChula Vista
11miguel GuardadoDNSCastle Park
11Luis PinedaNHHilltop
11Johnny JonesDNSMonte Vista
11David ChunNHGuajome Park Acad
11Wyatt PhillipsNHGranite Hills
10Charles FlukerDNSPoint Loma
11Logan RandNHBonita Vista
12Matt GrayDNSClairemont
12Kameron SmithDQHilltop
12Edgar RinconDNSMontgomery
12Armando PaniaquaNHMontgomery
12David CascoNHMadison
12Brandon GillNHChula Vista
12Raul PaleoNHCentral Union
11Brandon BrooksNHPatrick Henry
11Malik HayesDNSGrossmont
11Jake CirilloDNSJulian
11Travis RothNHHigh Tech High
10Marco MunozNHCrawford
12Courtny RobertsDNSCrawford
12Nick FloresDNSMountain Empire
9Brad IglesiaNHMonte Vista
12Davey PrestonNHGranite Hills
 

Pole Vault  Invite - Finals

1.11Tristan Zawadzki13-06.00Patrick Henry
2.12Mahmoud Zeidan12-06.00 PRBonita Vista
3.11Alex Ulloa12-00.00 PRBonita Vista
4.11Micah Karahadian12-00.00Point Loma
5.11Frankie Dagastino11-06.00St Augustine
6.12Matthew Helmstetter11-00.00Coronado
7.11Abel Jimenez10-00.00West Hills
7.11Jake Donerkeil10-00.00West Hills
7.11Andrew Wilson10-00.00Santana
10.10Kian Liss9-06.00Patrick Henry
11.11Benton Bell9-00.00Point Loma
11.10Gerardo Calvillo9-00.00Santana
12Andrew ShaneDNSHelix
11Austin RowleyDNSHelix
12Sam VarelaDNSSt Augustine
12Jesse VillarruelDNSCastle Park
11Ray AltmeyerNHPatrick Henry
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Todd21-03.00 PRValhalla
2.12Staphon Smith21-02.50 PRBonita Vista
3.11Nigel Rabb20-10.00 PRSouthwest (EC)
4.10Tanner Battikha20-09.00St Augustine
5.12Thomas Walker20-07.50Monte Vista
6.11Dijonn Salgado20-05.50Point Loma
7.11Brandon Brooks20-05.00 SRPatrick Henry
8.12DeAndre Benson20-04.50Point Loma
9.12Kevin Moore20-00.50Madison
9.11Christian Sourapas20-00.50 SRFrancis Parker
11.11Michael Benjamin19-11.00Helix
12.11Kevin Allenstein19-10.50 PRGuajome Park Acad
13.11Jake Bailey19-09.00Santa Fe Christian
14.11Christopher Perez19-08.50Hilltop
15.12Nathaniel Williams19-07.00Chaparral
16.12Jedaki Hill19-04.00Chaparral
17.11Yohan Su19-00.00Bonita Vista
17.11Carter Simington19-00.00La Jolla
17.10Caleb Ichull19-00.00Health Sciences High...
17.12Isaiah Edwards19-00.00 PRValhalla
21.10Nicholas Samuels18-10.50Chaparral
22.11Brendan Roderick18-09.50Santana
23.11Nevin Sarao18-07.00Mira Mesa
23.12Josh Longbrake18-07.00Granite Hills
25.11Matthew Flores18-05.50Castle Park
26.11Matri Hamilton18-05.00High Tech (CV)
27.12Kameron Smith18-04.50Hilltop
28.10Myles Johnson18-04.00St Augustine
29.11Kameron Santos18-03.50Madison
30.11Tim Silos18-01.50Guajome Park Acad
30.10Ray Morfin18-01.50Castle Park
32.12Connor Hayden17-11.50La Jolla
33.11Carter Roberts17-10.50Santa Fe Christian
34.9Dominick Silvels17-10.00Patrick Henry
35.12Michael Glenn17-09.50Lincoln
36.9Jordan Genmark-Heath17-08.50Francis Parker
36.12Matthew Helmstetter17-08.50Coronado
36.12Jesse Bisbal17-08.50Granite Hills
39.12Irad Hoffman17-08.00 PRChula Vista
40.12Abdi Musa17-06.00 SRCrawford
41.11Jace Ashbaugh17-05.50Mira Mesa
42.12Ysai Godoy17-04.50Montgomery
42.12Raul Paleo17-04.50 PRCentral Union
44.12Mohamed Abdelaziz16-09.00Crawford
45.9Adrian Corona16-08.50 PRChula Vista
46.12Eleazar Paniaqua16-04.00Montgomery
47.10Ceaser Curet15-11.50West Hills
48.10Jacob Doty15-10.50Central Union
49.10Luke Adams15-09.00Grossmont
50.11Travis Roth15-07.00High Tech High
51.12Jacob Prijoles15-05.00Maranatha Christian
52.10Danny Ford15-03.00Lincoln
53.10Dominic Daley15-01.00Mountain Empire
54.9Trevor Tom Sheng14-07.00Maranatha Christian
55.11Salvador Zamora14-03.50Southwest (EC)
56.9Jamir Hailey14-01.00Christian
57.10Ahmad Abudiab13-04.50 PRHealth Sciences High...
10Niegil Harness-AndersonDNSMission Bay
12Nick FloresDNSMountain Empire
12Ryno BothaDNSCoronado
12Jabrion BurnsideDNSHelix
10Zaryian CookNDPatrick Henry
11Tommy LeDNSGrossmont
12Jaren BellDNSJulian
12Matt GrayDNSClairemont
12Kirk SilvaDNSHigh Tech High
12Luis LopezDNSWest Hills
12Franklin GaylordDNSMission Bay
12Danny OwenDNSClairemont
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jedaki Hill44-07.50Chaparral
2.12DeAndre Benson42-02.50Point Loma
3.12Staphon Smith41-07.50 PRBonita Vista
4.12Jelani Pritchard41-03.00Helix
5.11Brandon Brooks41-01.00Patrick Henry
6.10Tanner Battikha39-10.50St Augustine
7.11Carter Simington39-00.00La Jolla
8.11Yohan Su38-05.50Bonita Vista
9.10Tim Talley38-04.50Madison
10.11Brendan Roderick38-02.00Santana
11.11Kevin Allenstein38-01.50 SRGuajome Park Acad
12.12Josh Longbrake37-07.00Granite Hills
13.11Jordan Danielson37-06.50Castle Park
14.10Ceaser Curet37-03.50West Hills
15.10Christan White37-01.50Valhalla
16.12Mohamed Abdelaziz36-07.50Crawford
17.12RJ Reduque36-03.50Patrick Henry
18.12Connor Hayden36-01.50La Jolla
19.12Armando Paniaqua35-06.50 PRMontgomery
20.12Adrian Irbie35-00.50Central Union
21.12Daniel Mariano34-10.50Mira Mesa
22.11Aaron Miranda34-08.50Santana
23.11Connor Rice33-10.00Santa Fe Christian
24.10James Scott33-07.00Madison
25.10Christian Medina32-09.00Hilltop
26.9Michael Balourdas32-01.00Santa Fe Christian
27.11Salvador Zamora30-09.50Southwest (EC)
28.11Oguns David29-09.00 PRCrawford
12Isaiah AguahoDNSMountain Empire
9Naom BassNDMission Bay
9Dominick SilvelsDNSPatrick Henry
11Jesiah StampDNSHelix
10Julian BohnettNDPatrick Henry
12Anthony DennyNDCastle Park
12Jesse BisbalDNSGranite Hills
12Kameron SmithNDHilltop
10Seth MarkowDNSFrancis Parker
12Jaren BellDNSJulian
10Charles FlukerDNSPoint Loma
11Demetrius WilliamsDNSSouthwest (EC)
10Luke AdamsDNSGrossmont
11Tommy LeDNSGrossmont
12Andrew SkidmoreDNSGuajome Park Acad
12Danny OwenDNSClairemont
12Eleazar PaniaquaDNSMontgomery
12Thomas WalkerDNSMonte Vista
12Sammy RodriguezDNSFrancis Parker
11Nevin SaraoNDMira Mesa
11Landen SmithDNSWest Hills
11Jacob WillsonDNSMountain Empire
 

Meet Schedule