Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dillon Brooks7.11aPerry
2.11Travis MacDonald7.51aWhittemore-Prescott
3.9Nick Mabry7.56a PRFlint Powers Catholic
4.11Brad Huebel7.57aTawas
5.11Austin Woods7.57aMillington
6.10Malik Smith7.59a PRBoyne City
7.11Austin Brown7.71aTawas
8.12Cory Kanyo7.87aPinconning
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dillon Brooks7.10a PRPerry
--12Demarion Allen7.23a PRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
--10Logan Bannister7.26a SRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
--12Matt Sears7.33a PROrtonville Brandon
--9Calvin Cannon7.48a SRYpsilanti
2.11Travis MacDonald7.48a PRWhittemore-Prescott
--10Dante Dobbins7.52a SRDavison
3.11Brad Huebel7.53a PRTawas
4.11Austin Woods7.53a PRMillington
--9Jared Klanke7.60a PROrtonville Brandon
5.10Malik Smith7.63aBoyne City
6.12Cory Kanyo7.66a PRPinconning
7.11Austin Brown7.68a PRTawas
8.9Nick Mabry7.69aFlint Powers Catholic
9.12Tony Speckhard7.70a PRHemlock
10.12Justin Solis7.71a PROnekama
11.11Mitch Franklin7.75a PRColeman
12.12Demetri Trice7.76a SRGladwin
13.9Jared McLean7.77a PRCharlevoix
14.12Curtis Thurlow7.77a PRMerrill
15.10Jonah Nelson7.78a PRManton
16.12Ben Lange7.81a PRHemlock
17.10Chad Laszlo7.82a PRWhittemore-Prescott
18.12Curtis Bell7.83a PRColeman
19.12Benjamin Patkai7.87a PRCharlevoix
20.9Jacob Rittenberg7.91a SRPinconning
21.10Corban Spaulding7.96a SRBath
22.12Drew Edington7.97a PRPerry
23.11Jordan Coe7.97a SROnekama
23.10Jordan Maust7.97a PRPigeon-Laker
25.12Tyler Jacqmain7.97a PRSaginaw Nouvel
26.11Zach Richardson-Green7.97aBath
--12Emmanual Meeks7.98a PRDavison
27.11Zach Taubitz7.98a PRMontabella
28.9Logan Sulak8.02a SRBoyne City
29.11Kaleb Locktosh8.02a PRManton
30.11Trevor Alberts8.09a PRFlint Powers Catholic
31.9Shane Horton8.10a PROtisville LakeVille
32.9Zach McCully8.11a PRGladwin
33.9Tyler Sprague8.11a PRSaginaw Nouvel
34.12Kelby Chrivia8.15a PRHale
35.9Keegan Valentine8.17a SRPigeon-Laker
36.9Austin Tigner8.27a PRFarwell
--10William Edwards8.28a PRDavison
37.10Jordan Hetzer8.31a PRMillington
38.9Jacob Korte8.39a SRMontabella
39.11Kyle Wheeler8.54a SROtisville LakeVille
--10Remie Martin8.61a SRDavison
40.10Jeff Rings8.62aFarwell
41.12Kyle Rodgers8.71a SRMerrill
42.10Charles Moore9.13a PRMcBain Northern Mich...
43.11Zack Hjorth9.40a PRHale
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Logan Mabbitt25.59h PRDavison
10Zachary Kowalwzik26.64hDavison
11J.D. Church27.2h PRHemlock
10Remie Martin28.07h SRDavison
9James Taylor28.65h PRDavison
9Nicholas Shields29.4hHemlock
9Stephen Shields29.7hHemlock
10Ryan Sitts31.1h PRHemlock
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicholas Plude53.59aCharlevoix
2.11Connor Beebe54.16a PRBoyne City
3.12Jacob Inbody55.82aUbly
4.10Nicholas Ragnone56.19aFlint Powers Catholic
5.11Travis MacDonald56.42a SRWhittemore-Prescott
--9Nolan Tews56.76aOrtonville Brandon
6.9Jacob Stack56.76aTawas
7.12Mick Bauer57.19aHemlock
8.12Dalton Arndt57.40aWhittemore-Prescott
9.12Brad Coulter57.60aBath
10.12Jacob Zelt57.65aGladwin
11.11Connor Kikta58.02aOtisville LakeVille
12.11Jonathan Perry58.17aMcBain Northern Mich...
13.12Jake Shaarda58.45a PRMcBain Northern Mich...
14.12Tyler Johnson58.53aOnekama
--9Walled El-Chaer58.80a PROrtonville Brandon
15.9Shane Horton58.81a PROtisville LakeVille
16.11Khristian Goode58.82aSaginaw Nouvel
--11Andre Thorton58.85a PRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
17.12Josh McGuire59.24aTawas
18.10Bernie Marcelo59.24a PRPerry
19.11Tristan Cottrell59.72a PRColeman
20.11Dalton Hilliker59.75aBath
--11Dillon Chinault1:00.01a SRDavison
21.9Logan Sulak1:00.26a PRBoyne City
--12Deshaun Bryant1:01.09aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
22.11Dylan Hillier1:01.21aGladwin
23.11Josh Ide1:01.34aOnekama
24.9Zack Boruszewski1:01.96aHemlock
25.10Evan Haskell1:03.11aColeman
26.10Devyn Myers1:03.41aPinconning
--12Christian Davis1:03.45aDavison
27.12Bjoern Byremo1:04.29aManton
28.11Alex Thompson1:04.83aFlint Powers Catholic
29.12Cody Fryzel1:05.02aPinconning
30.11Jordan Beechy1:05.67a PRManton
--9Jordan McNaughton1:06.80aDavison
31.9Nathyn Knowles1:07.02a PRMerrill
32.9Brady Harcourt1:08.61aPigeon-Laker
33.11Bryan Witte1:09.94a PRPerry
34.12Collin Sowles1:10.57a PRMontabella
35.11Micah Peebles1:11.00aCharlevoix
36.9Jack Valliere1:12.95aMerrill
--10Shawn Krueger1:16.47aDavison
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Mitchell Jurek56.5hSaginaw Nouvel
12Jonathon Follebout57.5h PRHemlock
12Noah Oldenburg58.2hHemlock
11Donyea Freeman58.5h PRSaginaw Nouvel
11Khristian Goode58.5hSaginaw Nouvel
10Donovan Gomez58.5hSaginaw Nouvel
12Jonathon Follebout59.6hHemlock
9Zack Boruszewski1:04.3hHemlock
9Nicholas Shields1:04.7hHemlock
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Mitchell Jurek2:12hSaginaw Nouvel
10Austin Pifer2:12.01h SRDavison
12Noah Oldenburg2:13hHemlock
11Andrew Bradsher2:17.46h SRDavison
10Donovan Gomez2:18hSaginaw Nouvel
10Kurt Sollner2:18hHemlock
11Alex Mann2:19.41h SRDavison
12Jason Rabie2:20hHemlock
10Jacob Turgeon2:20.28h SRDavison
9Matt Bartels2:20.5hSaginaw Nouvel
10Landon Honsinger2:21hHemlock
11Bradley Krajkowski2:26hSaginaw Nouvel
9Zack Boruszewski2:26hHemlock
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Landon Honsinger3:51h PRHemlock
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Anderson4:37.06aHarbor Beach
--11Colin Hooker4:57.94aOrtonville Brandon
--12James Johnson4:58.58a SRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
2.11Andrew McCray5:08.22aOtisville LakeVille
3.10Kurt Sollner5:08.23aHemlock
--11Tyler Pangerl5:11.41aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
--10Jacob Turgeon5:12.07aDavison
4.9Luke Buday5:15.29aCharlevoix
5.11Austin Mazur5:15.39aFlint Powers Catholic
6.12Kurt Meister5:15.68aFarwell
7.9Cole Trevino5:16.10aBath
--9David Pinter5:20.14aDavison
8.12Jason Rabie5:20.27aHemlock
9.9Case Trevino5:21.43aBath
--11Nick VanGilder5:26.57aOrtonville Brandon
--9James Alband5:29.12aDavison
10.11Tommy Brettschneider5:31.48aManton
11.11Sean Pickard5:33.81aGladwin
12.10Dillion Collison-Russell5:34.14aPigeon-Laker
13.11Trevor Day5:36.48aBoyne City
14.12Garret Bargeron5:36.54a PRPinconning
15.12Josh Davis5:36.57aOnekama
16.12Austin Anthony5:37.44aTawas
17.12Christian Watson5:37.48aMontabella
18.10Raymond Wright5:41.40aTawas
19.10Thomas Beaubien5:41.62aFlint Powers Catholic
20.11Jordan Johnigan5:43.58aManton
21.12Alexia Snear5:43.98aColeman
22.12Chase DeMott5:44.08aMcBain Northern Mich...
23.12Brett Walker5:44.94a PRGladwin
24.11Clayton Lange5:45.12aWhittemore-Prescott
25.10Dylan Poole5:46.76aPerry
26.9James Legacy5:47.74aPerry
27.11Jared Bair5:49.93aOnekama
28.11Bradley Krajkowski5:50.22aSaginaw Nouvel
29.11Kyle Leonard5:52.20a PRWhittemore-Prescott
30.12Kevin Coleman5:57.63a PRPinconning
31.10Chad Kinsey5:59.69aMillington
32.11John Gusowski6:01.73aOtisville LakeVille
33.10John Amland6:05.08a SRMontabella
34.10Josh Lange6:05.75aBoyne City
35.9Jake Bushey6:07.13aPigeon-Laker
36.12Lucas Ames6:11.68aMillington
37.12Alfonso Peon Rios7:17.13a PRColeman
--9Marty FedewaDNFFarwell
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Matt Bartels4:59h PRSaginaw Nouvel
10Ryan Hilbrandt5:07.76h PRHemlock
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Anderson9:55.03aHarbor Beach
2.11Adam Grifka10:19.59aUbly
--11Tyler Pangerl10:35.08aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
3.10Ryan Hilbrandt10:45.82aHemlock
4.12William Spagnuolo10:50.15aBath
5.10Jordan Anderson10:51.33aOnekama
6.10Landon Honsinger10:52.73aHemlock
7.12Tristen Rudolph10:56.63aCharlevoix
--12Andrew Skelly11:13.88aOrtonville Brandon
8.12Kurt Meister11:39.09aFarwell
9.10Elliott Lipe11:40.83aBath
10.11Clayton Lange11:44.37aWhittemore-Prescott
11.12John Schoedel11:57.49aOnekama
--9Taggart Tokie12:25.08aOrtonville Brandon
--9James LegacyDNFPerry
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hogan Hennessy9.31a PRMillington
2.12Kalvin Lentz9.41a PRTawas
3.12John Brouwer9.50a PRMcBain Northern Mich...
4.12Cory Kanyo9.53a PRPinconning
5.12Keefe Brotherton9.75a PRManton
6.11Parker Skeel9.75a SRCharlevoix
7.11Fredric Speed9.77a PRFlint Powers Catholic
8.11Mitchell Fitzpatrick11.02aGladwin
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

--12Bryant Hudson8.65a PRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
--12Jalante Childress8.99a PRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
1.11Hogan Hennessy9.53aMillington
2.12Kalvin Lentz9.55aTawas
--10Ethan Verstrate9.73a PROrtonville Brandon
3.12Cory Kanyo9.74aPinconning
4.12John Brouwer9.82aMcBain Northern Mich...
5.11Mitchell Fitzpatrick9.88a PRGladwin
6.11Parker Skeel9.91aCharlevoix
7.12Keefe Brotherton9.91aManton
8.11Fredric Speed9.93aFlint Powers Catholic
9.10Michael Belinsky10.13a PROnekama
10.10Nick Carroll10.47aBath
11.11Adam Batchelor10.52a SROtisville LakeVille
12.11Tristan McGaha10.55a SROtisville LakeVille
13.10Mason Loucks10.64a SRTawas
14.9Ben Opphile10.71a SRBath
--10Kyle Jennings10.72a PROrtonville Brandon
15.11Njoh Malafa10.92a PRFlint Powers Catholic
--11Treyvon Smith11.36a SRYpsilanti
16.12Jacob Morgan11.37a SROnekama
17.12Sam Robison11.40a PRColeman
18.11Travis Shoemaker11.56a PRWhittemore-Prescott
18.11Levi Woods11.56a SRMerrill
20.9Clinton Douglas11.75a SRPerry
21.11Levi Veltkamp11.96a SRColeman
22.9Trevor Wescoat12.14a PRBoyne City
23.12Paul Sleeseman12.68a PRMontabella
24.10Nathan Keesler13.25a PRHale
25.9Mason Scico13.71a PRGladwin
26.11Paul Potter13.95a SRManton
27.12Wesley Swartz14.90a PRPinconning
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chad Lazlo
Michael Swain
Travis MacDonald
Dalton Arndt
1:40.44aWhittemore-Prescott
2.-Nick Mabry
Tyrone Hunter
Will Haran
Njoh Malafa
1:41.01aFlint Powers Catholic
3.-Jordan Coe
Paul Hayes
Joeb Reed
Justin Solis
1:41.92aOnekama
4.-Donyea Freeman
Tyler Jacqmain
Tyler Sprague
Khristian Goode
1:42.84aSaginaw Nouvel
5.-Luke Schilling
Demetri Trice
Lucas Schwager
Tarence Trice
1:43.76aGladwin
6.-Kenny Polhemus
Dalton Brenke
Dillon Brooks
Drew Edington
1:44.70aPerry
7.-Curtis Thurlow
Trent Lutzke
Jacob Kulhanek
Austin Letts
1:45.67aMerrill
8.-Austin Fagerman
Joey Beehler
Kaleb Locktosh
Nick Renfer
1:45.82aManton
9.-Relay Team 1:46.25aBath
10.-Cody Wood
Brandon Crowl
Adam Stremlow
Andy Drake
1:46.73aColeman
11.-C.J. Rice
Micah Peebles
Sam Hovie
Benjamin Patkai
1:47.05aCharlevoix
12.-Austin Woods
Hogan Hennessy
Chad Kinsey
Seth Seidell
1:47.73aMillington
13.-Kevin Coleman
Cory Kanyo
Tanner Wascher
Jacob Rittenberg
1:48.66aPinconning
14.-Tanner Touchtone
Chris Hernden
Bryce Cutler
Hayden Ackerman
1:48.88aFarwell
15.-Adam Batchelor
Tristan McGaha
Wyatt Horton
Dylann Gann
1:49.33aOtisville LakeVille
16.-Connor Beebe
Logan Sulak
Jacob Willson
Kevin Lange
1:49.64aBoyne City
17.-Brad Huebel
Brendan Collier
Kyle Wirt
Jacob Stack
1:50.64aTawas
18.-John Brouwer
Jake Shaarda
Chase DeMott
Jonathan Perry
1:50.96aMcBain Northern Mich...
19.-Ethan Rasch
Kelby Chrivia
Nathan Keesler
Levi Sanders
1:54.65aHale
20.-J.D. Church
Jason Rabie
Stephen Shields
Nicholas Shields
1:57.71aHemlock
---Joel Bucao
Chase Murray
Nate Miller
Kelton Eldred
DNFMontabella
---Jared Heck
Keegan Valentine
Jordan Maust
Terrance Dubs
DQPigeon-Laker
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Boss
Micah Peebles
Nicholas Plude
Jackson Buday
3:46.85aCharlevoix
2.-Michael Belinsky
Shane Peterson
Paul Hayes
Reilly Merrill
3:50.05aOnekama
3.-Connor Mills
Corey Redman
Malik Smith
Kory Skop
3:51.02aBoyne City
4.-Relay Team 3:52.58aBath
5.-Chad Lazlo
Travis MacDonald
Dalton Arndt
Ethan Baum
3:52.77aWhittemore-Prescott
6.-Roger Willford
Jacob Zelt
Lucas Schwager
Demetri Trice
3:53.90aGladwin
7.-Donyea Freeman
Donovan Gomez
Khristian Goode
Mitchell Jurek
3:54.56aSaginaw Nouvel
8.-Kalvin Lentz
Josh McGuire
Rudy Simpson
Luke Wiltse
3:56.24aTawas
9.-Nicholas Ragnone
Will Haran
Andrew Bade
Mason Speed
3:59.35aFlint Powers Catholic
10.-Kelton Eldred
Nate Miller
Chase Murray
Joel Bucao
3:59.51aMontabella
11.-John Brouwer
Jake Shaarda
Jonathan Perry
Chase DeMott
4:01.63aMcBain Northern Mich...
12.-Connor Kikta
Tristan McGaha
Andrew McCray
Shane Horton
4:02.62aOtisville LakeVille
13.-Tanner Touchtone
Chris Hernden
Bryce Cutler
Austin Tigner
4:03.41aFarwell
14.-Noah Oldenburg
Jonathon Follebout
Nicholas Shields
Zack Boruszewski
4:06.44aHemlock
15.-Josh Callahan
Adam Knoll
Chad Kinsey
Seth Seidell
4:06.48aMillington
16.-Keefe Brotherton
Joey Beehler
David Houck
Nick Renfer
4:07.46aManton
17.-Curtis Thurlow
Austin Letts
Levi Woods
Trent Lutzke
4:13.02aMerrill
18.-Cody Fryzel
Garret Bargeron
Kevin Coleman
Josh Weiss
4:13.31aPinconning
19.-Parker Stuart
Jordan Miller
Adam Stackpole
Jordan Depew
4:22.46aPerry
20.-Robert Scmidt
Austin Blake
Chase Searight
Chris Weidman
4:23.20aColeman
21.-Dakota Valentine
John Karle
Ian Snider
Aaron Christy
4:44.24aPigeon-Laker
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nicholas Plude
Nick Snabes
Ben Boss
C.J. Rice
8:46.83aCharlevoix
2.-Relay Team 9:17.74aBath
3.-Kurt Sollner
Zack Boruszewski
Landon Honsinger
Noah Oldenburg
9:18.90aHemlock
4.-Donovan Gomez
Matt Bartels
Mitchell Jurek
Bradley Krajkowski
9:18.90aSaginaw Nouvel
5.-Ethan Book
Trevor Day
Josh Lange
Garrett Fogo
9:21.43aBoyne City
6.-Andrew Bade
Nicholas Ragnone
Ryan Waggoner
Luke Driesen
9:35.24aFlint Powers Catholic
7.-Dylan Hillier
Nick Voise
Dallas Gibson
Sean Pickard
9:45.91aGladwin
8.-Tommy Brettschneider
Brock Wright
Keefe Brotherton
Jordan Johnigan
9:48.33aManton
9.-Josh Davis
Jared Bair
Elijah Hayes
David Gillespie
9:57.28aOnekama
10.-Kyle Leonard
Kail Yang
Brandon Bicoll
Ethan Baum
9:57.28aWhittemore-Prescott
11.-John Brouwer
Charles Moore
Chase DeMott
Jonathan Perry
10:14.51aMcBain Northern Mich...
12.-Lucas Ames
Josh Callahan
Adam Knoll
Chad Kinsey
10:18.36aMillington
13.-Jakob Krumm
Noah Fasbender
Robert Torgusen
Jacob VanderVeen
10:28.85aTawas
14.-Relay Team 10:43.57aPerry
15.-Matt Thurlow
Nick Rowe
Ruben Haggerty
Brad Heath
10:50.85aMerrill
16.-Tanner Wascher
Cody Fryzel
Kevin Coleman
Josh Weiss
10:53.92aPinconning
17.-Nick Cergnul
Kurt Beir
Andy Drake
Evan Haskell
11:08.17aColeman
---Chris Lanoue
Aaron Jackson
Daniel Tinnin
John Gusowski
DQOtisville LakeVille
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 12:11.88aBath
2.-Jonathon Follebout
Jason Rabie
Landon Honsinger
Ryan Hilbrandt
12:18.29aHemlock
3.-John Schoedel
Reilly Merrill
Shane Peterson
Jordan Anderson
12:18.94aOnekama
4.-Luke Driesen
Tyrone Hunter
Ryan Waggoner
Michael Sinanian
12:19.31aFlint Powers Catholic
5.-Luke Wiltse
Kaden Mckinley
Cameron Reynolds
Dakota Rupp
12:26.47aTawas
6.-Bradley Krajkowski
Donyea Freeman
Donovan Gomez
Matt Bartels
12:31.77aSaginaw Nouvel
7.-Ethan Book
Kory Skop
Garrett Fogo
Corey Redman
12:36.69aBoyne City
8.-Jackson Buday
Tristen Rudolph
Ben Boss
Nick Snabes
12:36.76aCharlevoix
9.-Jordan Depew
Dakota Hegberg
Adam Stackpole
Parker Stuart
13:17.64aPerry
10.-Jack Pellerito
John Stillwagon
Morgan Fitzpatrick
Nick Voise
13:21.84aGladwin
11.-Brandon Bicoll
Kail Yang
Ethan Baum
Rod Klimaszewski
13:25.05aWhittemore-Prescott
12.-Aaron Maust
Brady Harcourt
Dillion Collison-Russell
Jake Bushey
13:46.05aPigeon-Laker
13.-Adam Knoll
Josh Callahan
Austin Woods
Lucas Ames
13:51.43aMillington
14.-Robert Scmidt
Alexia Snear
Jarid Walton
Mitch Franklin
13:53.06aColeman
15.-Marcelino Tacey
Ryan Hradecky
Devyn Myers
Nick Wendling
14:00.45aPinconning
16.-Dan Bosma
Zach Vredenburg
Brock Wright
David Houck
14:16.93aManton
17.-Trevor Frost
Marty Fedewa
Nathan Ringwalt
Joey Bowen
14:33.14aFarwell
18.-Noah Horvat
Charlie Williams
Jacob Kulhanek
Kellar Carnes
14:46.67aMerrill
---Sean Timbs
Leland Spratt
Lemuel Spratt
Antonio Kitchen
DNFYpsilanti
---Aaron Jackson
Bailey Lincoln
Andrew McCray
Connor Kikta
DNFOtisville LakeVille
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Prescott45-04.25Whittemore-Prescott
--12John Jones45-01.75Flint Carman-Ainsworth
--11Josh Johnson45-00.75Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2.12Clay Bowen41-03.25Gladwin
3.12C.J. Rice41-02.50 PRCharlevoix
4.12Christopher Gonzalez40-07.75Flint Powers Catholic
5.11Anthony Elliot40-05.00Bath
6.12Mike Miller40-00.25Bath
7.11Carter Rose39-06.00Millington
8.12Alberto Flores38-05.75Hemlock
9.12Matt Mackenzie38-01.50Charlevoix
10.10Brandon Oleskiuw37-06.25 PROtisville LakeVille
11.11Joey Durham37-02.50Montabella
12.12Ryan Matthias37-02.25Hemlock
13.12Hunter Gross37-02.00Coleman
14.12Morgan O'Brien36-08.25 PRFlint Powers Catholic
15.12Matt Verduyn36-08.00Pinconning
16.11Dakota Valentine36-06.75Pigeon-Laker
17.10Shane Wiley36-05.00Farwell
18.9Robi Stuart36-02.00Saginaw Nouvel
19.12Zach Wandrie35-11.75Boyne City
--10Sean Russ35-08.75Ortonville Brandon
20.11Zak Skiver35-06.50Manton
21.11Jacob Ranger35-03.25Tawas
--10Josh Pfiffner34-09.75Davison
22.11Josh McPherson34-08.75Onekama
23.11Brian Day34-04.25Montabella
24.11John Karle34-03.00Pigeon-Laker
25.10Tyler Swing34-01.50Manton
--12Ben Fox34-00.50Davison
26.11Wes Frank33-03.50Tawas
27.11John Wineman33-01.50Whittemore-Prescott
--10Remie Martin32-06.75Davison
--11Peter Nicaj32-05.50 PROrtonville Brandon
28.12Tyler Johnson32-03.25 PROnekama
29.11Will Calo32-03.00Boyne City
30.10Jacob Gray32-01.00Saginaw Nouvel
31.11Tristan Mitchell31-08.00Gladwin
32.11Al Tanner31-06.00Otisville LakeVille
33.9Keegan Tigner31-02.50Farwell
34.11Zack Hjorth29-10.25Hale
35.9Nathan Kidd29-07.00 SRPerry
36.11Jacob Simons29-06.25Merrill
37.10Aaron Brown28-01.75Merrill
38.10trent Ballor27-05.25Pinconning
--9Josh Domke26-06.25 PRDavison
39.10Jared Reger25-11.75 PRColeman
40.10William Spiess25-09.50Perry
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

--12Jaquin Jones6-05.00 SRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
1.11Noah Vanderveen5-10.00Tawas
--12Bryant Hudson5-08.00Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2.11Jarid Walton5-08.00Coleman
3.11Corey Redman5-08.00Boyne City
4.12Ryan Carson5-08.00Boyne City
5.11Mitchell Fitzpatrick5-08.00Gladwin
6.9Nick Mabry5-08.00 PRFlint Powers Catholic
7.12Ethan Apsey5-06.00Hemlock
7.11Chase Seeyle5-06.00Bath
9.10Kurt Sollner5-06.00Hemlock
9.12Josh Callahan5-06.00 SRMillington
9.12Jordan Sinkel5-06.00Manton
9.12Cooper Spaulding5-06.00Bath
9.11Brian Noirot5-06.00Charlevoix
9.9Mason Fitzpatrick5-06.00Gladwin
15.11Levi Sanders5-04.00 PRHale
15.9Isaiah Radke5-04.00Farwell
15.11Sam White5-04.00Otisville LakeVille
18.10Bryce Weldon5-02.00Perry
18.10Seth Seidell5-02.00Millington
18.10Jared Sarinopoulos5-02.00Onekama
18.12Austin Fagerman5-02.00Manton
18.12Aaron Christy5-02.00Pigeon-Laker
23.9Jacob Stack5-00.00 PRTawas
23.12Chase Murray5-00.00 PRMontabella
23.9Bailey Mitchell5-00.00Coleman
23.11Tyrone Hunter5-00.00 PRFlint Powers Catholic
23.12Jacob Morgan5-00.00 SROnekama
23.10Chad Laszlo5-00.00Whittemore-Prescott
23.10Jordan Miller5-00.00Perry
--9Hunter GriggNHSaginaw Nouvel
--9Jacob GriggNHSaginaw Nouvel
--10Cal KorkoskeNHPinconning
--10Garrett McQuistonNHFarwell
--12Jake BurrisNHDavison
--12Matt MackenzieNHCharlevoix
--11Ian SniderNHPigeon-Laker
--10Josh HutchinsonNHOtisville LakeVille
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Curtis Bell14-00.00Coleman
2.10Randy Pienta11-06.00Onekama
3.12Mitchell Jurek11-06.00Saginaw Nouvel
4.12Tanner Wascher11-00.00Pinconning
4.10Roger Willford11-00.00Gladwin
6.10Jacob Kulhanek10-06.00Merrill
7.10Evan Erts10-00.00Onekama
7.12Kellen Goggins10-00.00Flint Powers Catholic
8.11Sam Hovie10-00.00Charlevoix
--12Devonte Johnson9-00.00Flint Carman-Ainsworth
--10Kurt Schlak9-00.00Davison
--12Owen Wright9-00.00 SROrtonville Brandon
10.11Kory Skop9-00.00Boyne City
10.10Elliot Murray9-00.00Coleman
10.12Austin Fagerman9-00.00Manton
--12Noah OldenburgNHHemlock
--12Jonathon FolleboutNHHemlock
--11Brandon BentleyNHGladwin
--11Travis ShoemakerNHWhittemore-Prescott
--11Cammron EllisNHTawas
--11Eric FergusonNHTawas
--10Garrett McQuistonNHFarwell
--9Brendan DavidsonNHMontabella
--10Timothy PendellNHFlint Powers Catholic
--9Hunter ChildsNHDavison
--9James TaylorDQDavison
--9Alex DaileyNHFarwell
--9Jacob WillsonNHBoyne City
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

--11Tyler Minor20-10.00Flint Carman-Ainsworth
--12Cahlil Brownlee20-05.00Flint Carman-Ainsworth
--10Corey Hall20-02.00 PRYpsilanti
1.12Ryan Sullivan19-05.00Saginaw Nouvel
2.11Brian Noirot19-03.00Charlevoix
3.11Connor Kikta19-00.50Otisville LakeVille
4.10Brenden Buccilli18-07.00 SRFarwell
5.11Zach Taubitz18-06.00Montabella
6.12Ryan Carson18-05.00 PRBoyne City
7.12Curtis Thurlow18-03.00 SRMerrill
8.12Jake Shaarda18-02.50McBain Northern Mich...
--9Kevin Bickett18-01.00Ortonville Brandon
9.11Austin Brown18-01.00Tawas
10.11Donyea Freeman17-10.50 SRSaginaw Nouvel
--12Emmanual Meeks17-10.00Davison
11.12Seth Harrington17-06.00Onekama
--12Jake Burris17-05.50 PRDavison
12.12Ethan Apsey17-05.25Hemlock
--9Jared Klanke17-02.00 PROrtonville Brandon
13.11Levi Sanders17-02.00 PRHale
14.11Terrance Dubs17-01.00Pigeon-Laker
15.10Jonas LaMont16-11.00Onekama
16.12Cooper Spaulding16-09.00Bath
17.12Mick Bauer16-07.00Hemlock
17.12Chase Murray16-07.00 PRMontabella
--10Dante Dobbins16-06.50 SRDavison
19.9Jacob Rittenberg16-05.50Pinconning
20.10Michael Swain16-05.00 SRWhittemore-Prescott
21.9Bailey Mitchell16-04.50 SRColeman
22.9Malcom Williams16-01.00Charlevoix
23.10Andrew Everett16-00.50Manton
23.12Dalton Arndt16-00.50 PRWhittemore-Prescott
25.12Kelby Chrivia16-00.00Hale
25.10Kelly (KJ) Medley16-00.00Flint Powers Catholic
27.10Jordan Hetzer15-10.00Millington
28.11Adam Batchelor15-06.00Otisville LakeVille
29.11Zach Richardson-Green15-05.50Bath
30.10Jonah Nelson15-04.50Manton
31.9Isaiah Radke15-04.00Farwell
32.10Brandon Crowl15-03.00 SRColeman
33.9Dalton Keys15-02.50Tawas
34.9Austin Letts15-02.00 PRMerrill
35.11Adam Stackpole15-01.00Perry
--10Logan Mabbitt14-11.00 PRDavison
36.11Bryan Witte14-11.00Perry
37.10Charles Moore14-05.25McBain Northern Mich...
38.9Brian Wagner12-11.00 PRGladwin
39.9Collin Tipton11-10.00Flint Powers Catholic
--9Justin Thomas11-09.50 PRYpsilanti
--10Tarence TriceFOULGladwin
--9Tyler HorwathFOULPinconning
--9Ethan BookFOULBoyne City
 

Meet Schedule