Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1/2Division 3/4
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.11Jaron Flournoy10.97aWestland John Glenn
2.11Alex Grace11.25aSaginaw Swan Valley
3.10Childress Cannon11.45aSaginaw
4.12Elliott Zarins11.78aAlpena
5.9Marquis Smith11.82aYpsilanti
6.-Omar Twilly11.91a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
7.12Andre Houston11.96aBay City Central
8.9Calvin Cannon11.97aYpsilanti
9.11Jamie Melchor11.98a PRWestland John Glenn
10.9Vondre Warren11.98aMidland
11.12Chase McNamara11.98aMidland Dow
12.10Landen Wagner12.14aSaginaw Swan Valley
13.11Alex Mudd12.16aBay City Western
14.11Bryce Kantak12.22aMidland
15.11Nick Coon12.35aMidland Dow
16.10Deontay King12.45aBay City Central
17.10Greg Daniels12.54aSaginaw
18.11Dezmon Jamerson12.58aHarper Woods Chandle...
19.11Phillip Smith12.65aBay City Western
20.11Tony Monroe12.71aSaginaw
21.11Peter Guest12.90aAlpena
 

100 Meters  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.10Bryan Moore11.88aChesaning
2.12Brian Burton11.95aBridgeport
3.11Travis Young12.21aChesaning
4.12A'Quavis Brooks12.51aBridgeport
5.12Curtis Thurlow12.68aMerrill
6.10Shane Wiley13.18a SRFarwell
7.12Kyle Rodgers14.30aMerrill
8.9Logan Osborn16.23a PRFarwell
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1/2 - Finals

11Bryce Kantak11.06hMidland
12Colin Coltson11.37h SRMidland
12Logan Arnold11.35hMidland
9Vondre Warren11.36hMidland
 

200 Meters  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.11Jaron Flournoy22.19aWestland John Glenn
2.10Brandon Morgan23.16aYpsilanti
3.10Childress Cannon23.33aSaginaw
4.11Austin Hickerson23.64aWestland John Glenn
5.12Logan Arnold24.06aMidland
6.10Darrius Scott24.11aHarper Woods Chandle...
7.12Elliott Zarins24.39aAlpena
8.12Drew Shields24.48a PRAlpena
9.12Colin Coltson24.62aMidland
10.12Matt Marshall24.88aSaginaw Swan Valley
11.11Nick Coon25.03aMidland Dow
12.11Sterling Coleman25.14aHarper Woods Chandle...
13.10Jared Mohammed25.22aMidland Dow
14.12Victor Teneyuque25.27a SRBay City Central
15.9Calvin Cannon25.63a SRYpsilanti
16.11Travis Havercamp25.78aBay City Western
17.11Alex Mudd25.92aBay City Western
 

200 Meters  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.10Bryan Moore23.71aChesaning
2.12Brian Burton24.89aBridgeport
3.11Jeff Gregory25.49aChesaning
4.10Arthur Mayo25.56a SRBridgeport
5.9Kellar Carnes29.46aMerrill
6.10Brad Heath30.55aMerrill
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1/2 - Finals

10Luke Malace24.2hMidland
12Andy Russell24.4hMidland
11Chandler Tucker24.4h PRMidland
9Vondre Warren24.8hMidland
 

400 Meters  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.10Brandon Morgan52.06a PRYpsilanti
2.11Kimari Johnson52.58aWestland John Glenn
3.12Drew Shields52.67aAlpena
4.12Logan Arnold53.22a SRMidland
5.10Kenyatta Mason53.23a SRWestland John Glenn
6.10Anthony Robinson53.58aSaginaw
7.12Quinten Greiner54.40aMidland
8.11Keith Rodriguez54.97aBay City Western
9.10Loren Appold55.28a SRBay City Western
10.12Kyle Neering55.85aBay City Central
11.12John Smith56.40aAlpena
12.12Chris Brenton56.50aMidland Dow
13.12Zavonte Stephens58.29a SRHarper Woods Chandle...
14.10Thomas Stuckey59.26a PRSaginaw
15.10Deontay King1:01.76a PRBay City Central
 

400 Meters  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.12Tanner Touchtone55.05aFarwell
2.11Harrison Ervin57.52aChesaning
3.9Zach McFarlan58.32aChesaning
4.10Bryce Cutler59.52aFarwell
5.10Manuel Gonzalez1:00.90aBridgeport
6.11Charlie Williams1:09.42aMerrill
7.10Matt Thurlow1:18.53a PRMerrill
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1/2 - Finals

12Luke Lambert53.6hMidland
12Colin Coltson54.09h PRMidland
12Quinten Greiner54.2hMidland
10Bryce Thomas54.7hMidland
 

800 Meters  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.12Michael Carey2:01.83aMidland Dow
2.9Brendan Nesbitt2:04.11aBay City Western
3.10Josh Stauffer2:06.43aMidland Dow
4.12Micah Orr2:09.77aWestland John Glenn
5.9Evan Vorwerck2:10.37aBay City Western
6.10Max Pasche2:12.11aMidland
7.12RJ Centala2:12.54aAlpena
8.11Zeke Thompson2:19.51aWestland John Glenn
9.11Jon Becker2:21.00aMidland
10.12Gabe Witt2:22.07aBay City Central
11.10Kolin Ghidoni2:22.67aAlpena
12.10Danny Stevenson2:22.93a SRSaginaw Swan Valley
13.10Thomas Stuckey2:25.45aSaginaw
14.12Nic Maldanado2:27.03aSaginaw Swan Valley
15.9Leland Spratt2:32.75a SRYpsilanti
16.10Vincent Sanchez2:33.82aSaginaw
17.9Lemuel Spratt2:37.38a PRYpsilanti
18.10Courtney Bennett2:53.52a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
 

800 Meters  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.9Paxton Ruddy2:19.12aChesaning
2.12Jacob Collins2:20.48aChesaning
3.9Austin Tigner2:21.11aFarwell
4.11Chris Guzman2:30.36aBridgeport
5.10Nick Rowe2:39.12aMerrill
6.9Zach Swarthout2:39.69aFarwell
7.10Ruben Haggerty3:00.94aMerrill
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1/2 - Finals

11Jon Becker2:12hMidland
10Max Pasche2:13hMidland
12Nick Wright2:15hMidland
9Aaron Guzman2:15hMidland
 

1600 Meters  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.11Jake Greer4:39.03aMidland
2.11Zachary Hoffman4:40.33a SRMidland Dow
3.9Evan Vorwerck4:43.93aBay City Western
4.9Isaac Cross4:45.93aAlpena
5.12Micah Orr4:47.35aWestland John Glenn
6.11Sebastian Ramos4:50.77aSaginaw Swan Valley
7.12Eli Martin4:56.76aAlpena
8.10Connor Legge4:57.15aMidland
9.10Matt Koenig5:08.88aBay City Western
10.11Fritz Hyde5:10.78aMidland Dow
11.12Chris Codd5:11.10aWestland John Glenn
12.10Matthew Dils5:29.89aSaginaw Swan Valley
13.10Ty'Shawn Short6:02.29aHarper Woods Chandle...
14.9Chandler Johnson6:07.70aHarper Woods Chandle...
15.10Steven Gady6:37.52aSaginaw
16.10Kendrick Gaines6:41.70a PRSaginaw
17.9Justin Hicks6:43.93aSaginaw
 

1600 Meters  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.12Bryce Tomac5:03.50aChesaning
2.12Jacob Collins5:07.60aChesaning
3.12Kurt Meister5:07.64aFarwell
4.10Noah Horvat5:20.60aMerrill
5.9Marty Fedewa5:34.49aFarwell
6.10Nick Rowe5:55.41aMerrill
 

3200 Meters  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.11Jake Greer10:06.80aMidland
2.9Mitchell Day10:07.91aAlpena
3.11Dylan Rocha10:32.01aMidland
4.11Sebastian Ramos10:55.91a SRSaginaw Swan Valley
5.11Andrew Lawrence10:56.09aBay City Western
6.11Tellis Donajkowski11:02.35aAlpena
7.11Fritz Hyde11:11.07aMidland Dow
8.10Matt Koenig11:30.33aBay City Western
9.12Chris Codd11:36.28aWestland John Glenn
10.10Jonathan Altes11:42.90aMidland Dow
11.9Calub Pattison12:26.52aWestland John Glenn
12.10Matthew Dils12:35.67a PRSaginaw Swan Valley
13.9Chandler Johnson13:28.79aHarper Woods Chandle...
14.11Victor Short13:38.40a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
15.9Tavon Johnson14:05.77a PRSaginaw
16.10Steven Gady14:09.59a PRSaginaw
 

3200 Meters  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.12Brody Cragg10:54.42aChesaning
2.12Bryce Tomac11:03.90aChesaning
3.12Kurt Meister11:21.07aFarwell
4.9Marty Fedewa12:10.11aFarwell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.12Brendan Cordes16.77aAlpena
2.11Freddie Thompson16.80aWestland John Glenn
3.10Matt Jarema17.24aMidland
4.11Josh Bell17.58aAlpena
5.12Domnic Smith18.03aHarper Woods Chandle...
6.10Cole Rechsteiner18.31aBay City Western
7.11Treyvon Smith18.45aYpsilanti
8.10Joseph Cooley18.73aBay City Western
9.11Justin Eauclaire19.01aBay City Central
10.9Cecil Granberry19.14aSaginaw
11.12Matt Schnurr19.43aMidland
12.12Shemar Hutson19.56aHarper Woods Chandle...
13.9JR Buendia20.22aSaginaw Swan Valley
14.10Chance Hart20.48aSaginaw Swan Valley
15.10Luke Staples21.47aWestland John Glenn
16.12Cory Pioszak21.97aBay City Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.12Kalin Anderson16.95aBridgeport
2.10Nick Zubek18.63aChesaning
3.10Jon Melancon19.09aChesaning
4.11Levi Woods19.95aMerrill
5.9Demiestro Watson23.66aBridgeport
6.9Isaiah Radke24.06aFarwell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.11Freddie Thompson41.76a SRWestland John Glenn
2.12Brendan Cordes42.34aAlpena
3.10Matt Jarema43.62aMidland
4.10Cole Rechsteiner44.94aBay City Western
5.12Domnic Smith45.43aHarper Woods Chandle...
6.12Tristan Ozkan45.71aMidland
7.11Treyvon Smith46.01aYpsilanti
8.10Joseph Cooley48.24aBay City Western
9.9Cecil Granberry48.26aSaginaw
10.9JR Buendia49.39aSaginaw Swan Valley
11.12Shemar Hutson50.12aHarper Woods Chandle...
12.11Justin Eauclaire50.75aBay City Central
13.12Cory Pioszak50.97aBay City Central
14.10Luke Staples51.22aWestland John Glenn
15.10Kederick Davis51.30aSaginaw
16.10Chance Hart51.74aSaginaw Swan Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.11Levi Woods47.12aMerrill
2.10Nick Zubek47.75aChesaning
3.10Jon Melancon48.73aChesaning
4.12Kalin Anderson49.73aBridgeport
5.11Cameron Disbrow52.83aFarwell
6.9Demiestro Watson54.14aBridgeport
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.-Austin Hickerson
Tyrikh Hunter
Jamie Melchor
Jaron Flournoy
44.21aWestland John Glenn
2.-Relay Team 44.72aSaginaw Swan Valley
3.-Calvin Cannon
Brandon Morgan
Marquis Smith
Jalen Maxwell
45.23aYpsilanti
4.-Vondre Warren
Bryce Kantak
Colin Coltson
Logan Arnold
45.24aMidland
5.-Relay Team 46.18aBay City Central
6.-Greg Daniels
Childress Cannon
Terel Monroe
Dejaen White
46.33aSaginaw
7.-Peter Guest
Josh Bell
Kaleb Smith
Elliott Zarins
46.69aAlpena
8.-Nic Coon
John Wilson
Jared Mohammed
Ben Deruyter
47.19aMidland Dow
9.-Collin Krygier
Eliseo Vasquez-Landin
Kane Wendling
Phillip Smith
48.54aBay City Western
---Wilshaun King
Omar Twilly
Darrius Scott
Keon Williams
DQHarper Woods Chandle...
 

4x100 Relay  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.-Damien Brown
Alex Dailey
Brenden Buccilli
Shane Wiley
47.99aFarwell
2.-Curtis Thurlow
Austin Letts
Trent Lutzke
Jacob Kulhanek
51.08aMerrill
---Samuel Mack
DeShon Johnson
Alan Cooper
A'Quavis Brooks
DQBridgeport
---Travis Young
Bryan Moore
Jeff Gregory
Zach McFarlan
DQChesaning
 

4x200 Relay  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.-Freddie Thompson
Austin Hickerson
Jaron Flournoy
Jamie Melchor
1:30.59aWestland John Glenn
2.-Treyv'on Smith
Brandon Morgan
Calvin Cannon
Tyrone Coleman
1:33.32aYpsilanti
3.-Brendan Cordes
Elliott Zarins
Kaleb Smith
Drew Shields
1:34.56aAlpena
4.-Relay Team 1:35.39aBay City Central
5.-Chris Brenton
Chase McNamara
John Wilson
Nic Coon
1:36.19aMidland Dow
6.-Jalen Martin
Dezmon Jamerson
Demetrus Toney
Sterling Coleman
1:37.68aHarper Woods Chandle...
7.-Vondre Warren
Luke Malace
Andy Russell
Chandler Tucker
1:37.91aMidland
8.-Greg Daniels
Childress Cannon
Linden Nelson
Terel Monroe
1:42.61aSaginaw
9.-Alex Mudd
Keith Rodriguez
Collin Krygier
Travis Havercamp
1:42.91aBay City Western
 

4x200 Relay  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.-Travis Young
Harrison Ervin
Bryan Moore
Jeff Gregory
1:36.25aChesaning
2.-Bryce Cutler
Brenden Buccilli
Tanner Touchtone
Chris Hernden
1:41.53aFarwell
3.-Curtis Thurlow
Trent Lutzke
Levi Woods
Jacob Kulhanek
1:43.43aMerrill
---Arthur Mayo
Brian Burton
Kalin Anderson
A'Quavis Brooks
DQBridgeport
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.-Freddie Thompson
Austin Hickerson
Kenyatta Mason
Kimari Johnson
3:32.76aWestland John Glenn
2.-Quinten Greiner
Luke Lambert
Colin Coltson
Bryce Thomas
3:37.29aMidland
3.-Chris Brenton
Michael Carey
Zachary Hoffman
John Wilson
3:37.33aMidland Dow
4.-RJ Centala
Kaleb Smith
Drew Shields
Tanner Goebel
3:40.57aAlpena
5.-Loren Appold
Cole Rechsteiner
Alex Mudd
Keith Rodriguez
3:43.68aBay City Western
6.-Relay Team 3:48.26aSaginaw Swan Valley
7.-Relay Team 3:55.77aBay City Central
8.-Demetrus Toney
Darrius Scott
Domnic Smith
Zavonte Stephens
3:58.93aHarper Woods Chandle...
9.-Tarkeus Gee
Anthony Robinson
Joe McCall
Thomas Stuckey
4:22.70aSaginaw
 

4x400 Relay  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.-Alex Dailey
Tanner Touchtone
Chris Hernden
Bryce Cutler
3:53.67aFarwell
2.-Harrison Ervin
Jon Melancon
Hayden Giesken
Zach McFarlan
3:54.43aChesaning
3.-Arthur Mayo
David Elisech
Samuel Mack
Chris Guzman
4:03.06aBridgeport
4.-Jacob Kulhanek
Levi Woods
Trent Lutzke
Noah Horvat
4:09.76aMerrill
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.-Michael Carey
Fritz Hyde
Zachary Hoffman
Josh Stouffer
8:22.50aMidland Dow
2.-Loren Appold
Nick Verity
Evan Vorwerck
Brendan Nesbitt
8:28.52aBay City Western
3.-Micah Orr
Kenyatta Mason
Zeke Thompson
Kimari Johnson
8:48.18aWestland John Glenn
4.-RJ Centala
Tellis Donajkowski
John Smith
Eli Martin
8:54.50aAlpena
5.-Jon Becker
Max Pasche
Aaron Guzman
Nick Wright
8:58.60aMidland
6.-Relay Team 9:33.81aSaginaw Swan Valley
7.-Relay Team 9:45.06aBay City Central
8.-Kendrick Gaines
Vincent Sanchez
Justin Hicks
Tavon Johnson
10:34.06aSaginaw
9.-Derrick Coppedge
Dwight Browning
Courtney Bennett
Victor Short
10:44.72aHarper Woods Chandle...
 

4x800 Relay  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.-Jacob Collins
Bryce Tomac
Brody Cragg
Sam Zoellner
9:04.86aChesaning
2.-Kurt Meister
Austin Tigner
Chris Hernden
Tanner Touchtone
9:20.90aFarwell
3.-Relay Team 10:38.00aYpsilanti
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.12Alyn Metevia44-09.50Bay City Central
2.11Jordan Ferguson44-06.25Alpena
3.11Brett Sweicicki44-00.25Bay City Western
4.10Kane Wendling43-03.50Bay City Western
5.11Taylor Reaume41-09.00Saginaw Swan Valley
6.12Branden Rytlewski41-01.50Midland
7.12Austin Delucia40-07.50Midland
8.11Jacob Merry40-00.25Midland Dow
9.12Cedric McGee39-04.75Bay City Central
10.11Devonte Johnson39-01.25Harper Woods Chandle...
11.9Trevor Roznowski37-06.00Alpena
12.12Reese Jordan35-07.00Harper Woods Chandle...
13.11Jeff Gilbert35-06.25Saginaw Swan Valley
14.11Jason Morhan35-00.75 PRWestland John Glenn
15.10Deontae Presley34-01.50 PRSaginaw
16.10Johnnie Birney33-01.00Saginaw
17.9Martez Bailey32-06.00Ypsilanti
18.9Kevin Murray31-08.50Midland Dow
19.10Kendrick Williams30-10.00Ypsilanti
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.12Alex Forsyth39-03.50Chesaning
2.10Shane Wiley38-01.00Farwell
3.10Torrion Hardy36-11.00Bridgeport
4.10David Brill35-10.50 SRChesaning
5.10Dominique Jackson33-08.25Bridgeport
6.9Keegan Tigner33-03.00Farwell
7.9Jack Valliere32-01.50Merrill
8.11Jacob Simons30-00.25Merrill
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.12Colin Coltson132-05Midland
2.10Kane Wendling129-05Bay City Western
3.11Brett Sweicicki123-08 PRBay City Western
4.11Brendan Price121-10 PRMidland
5.12Brandon Thomas118-04Bay City Central
6.11Jacob Merry112-09Midland Dow
7.11Taylor Reaume111-00Saginaw Swan Valley
8.11Jordan Ferguson109-06Alpena
9.12Alyn Metevia101-09Bay City Central
10.11Nick Lee100-07Alpena
11.10Deontae Presley100-06 PRSaginaw
12.11Devonte Johnson95-10 SRHarper Woods Chandle...
13.10Johnnie Birney94-01Saginaw
14.10Bradley Doubt81-09Westland John Glenn
15.12Nicholas Treppe81-01 PRWestland John Glenn
16.11Jeff Gilbert63-06Saginaw Swan Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.10Shane Wiley109-10 SRFarwell
2.12Gage Graham109-01Chesaning
3.11Jacob Simons92-05Merrill
4.11Adam Rasmussen92-05Chesaning
5.10Torrion Hardy81-10Bridgeport
6.9Keegan Tigner79-02Farwell
7.10Aaron Brown75-03Merrill
8.11Devon Wyatt72-01 PRBridgeport
 

High Jump  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.12Jacob Horstman5-10.00Bay City Western
2.11Avery Gray5-08.00Harper Woods Chandle...
3.10Kane Wendling5-06.00Bay City Western
3.11Adam Talbott5-06.00Midland
5.11Chandler Tucker5-06.00Midland
6.12Jonah Pine5-06.00Bay City Central
6.12Micah Orr5-06.00Westland John Glenn
--12Jacob BarsenNHAlpena
 

High Jump  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.11Harrison Ervin5-08.00Chesaning
2.9Brandon Harris5-06.00Chesaning
3.12Kalin Anderson5-04.00Bridgeport
3.10Damien Brown5-04.00Farwell
5.9Isaiah Radke5-04.00Farwell
 

Pole Vault  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.11Bryce Kantak11-06.00Midland
2.11Dylan Goike11-00.00Alpena
3.12Devon Jackson10-00.00Bay City Central
4.9Alec LeTourneau10-00.00Alpena
5.11Jason Morhan9-00.00Westland John Glenn
--11Jacob CastilloNHSaginaw Swan Valley
 

Pole Vault  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.11Kody Keys13-00.00Chesaning
2.10Jacob Kulhanek10-06.00Merrill
3.9Alex Dailey9-00.00 PRFarwell
4.9Hayden Giesken8-00.00Chesaning
--10Matt ThurlowNHMerrill
--10Garrett McQuistonNHFarwell
 

Long Jump  Division 1/2 - Finals

1.12Logan Arnold20-05.00Midland
2.12Brendan Cordes20-03.00 PRAlpena
3.-Omar Twilly19-05.50Harper Woods Chandle...
4.11Nick Coon19-01.50Midland Dow
5.12Kaleb Smith19-01.00 PRAlpena
6.12Luke Lambert18-09.00Midland
7.12Hunter Wunderle18-06.50Saginaw Swan Valley
8.12Jacob Horstman18-00.00 PRBay City Western
9.12Kyle Neering17-06.50 SRBay City Central
10.11Jacob Castillo16-10.50Saginaw Swan Valley
11.12Victor Teneyuque16-08.00Bay City Central
12.11Travis Schlatter16-04.50 PRBay City Western
13.10Jared Mohammed15-07.00Midland Dow
 

Long Jump  Division 3/4 - Finals

1.11Travis Young18-10.50Chesaning
2.10Damien Brown18-05.00Farwell
3.12Curtis Thurlow17-09.50Merrill
4.10Brenden Buccilli17-03.00Farwell
5.11Esai Garcia16-09.50Chesaning
6.9Austin Letts14-07.50Merrill
7.12Alan Cooper14-05.50Bridgeport
8.-DeShon Johnson11-09.00Bridgeport
 

Meet Schedule