Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dillon Brooks11.27aPerry
2.11Jimmy Felske11.61aHillsdale
3.12Jeremy Goward11.72aOvid-Elsie
4.11Keysean Powell11.72aSt Edmund Campion
5.11Blake Washington11.76aSouthfield Christian
6.12Austin Jackson11.88aLansing Waverly
7.12Latrell Levanduski12.02aCharlotte
8.10DaVarie Halliburton12.10aLansing Waverly
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dillon Brooks11.27aPerry
2.12Jeremy Goward11.62aOvid-Elsie
3.12Austin Jackson11.71aLansing Waverly
4.12Latrell Levanduski11.75aCharlotte
5.11Blake Washington11.78aSouthfield Christian
6.11Keysean Powell11.83aSt Edmund Campion
7.10DaVarie Halliburton11.88aLansing Waverly
8.11Jimmy Felske11.95aHillsdale
8.12Trevor Keo11.95a SROvid-Elsie
10.10Jacob Cox11.97aLinden
11.10Nicholas Mitchell12.04aSouthfield Christian
12.11Brett Schaberg12.05aWilliamston
13.12Jefferson Britton12.11aFruitport Calvary Ch...
14.12Devyn Manson12.12aLansing Waverly
15.12Dayton Horrighs12.13aJackson Northwest
16.11Reece Schaberg12.15aWilliamston
17.9Devyn Garner12.19aJackson Northwest
18.10Joshua Agyenim-Boateng12.27aSt Edmund Campion
19.11Jack Ripley12.29aCharlotte
20.11Kenny Ordway12.36aOvid-Elsie
21.12Dalton Brenke12.42aPerry
22.10DJ Jones12.44aHillsdale
23.10Rodrigo Quintanilla12.62aCharlotte
24.9Aaron Steedman12.64aLinden
25.11Rod Parks12.70aSouthfield Christian
26.12Marshal Hammel12.81aHillsdale
27.12Connor Piepkow12.92aJackson Northwest
28.9Asher Lin13.55aWilliamston
12Justin McKenzieNTLinden
10Bernie MarceloNTPerry
12Latrell LevanduskiNTCharlotte
12Jeremy GowardNTOvid-Elsie
10Nicholas MitchellNTSouthfield Christian
10Jacob CoxNTLinden
12Dalton BrenkeNTPerry
10DJ JonesNTHillsdale
12Connor PiepkowNTJackson Northwest
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Cox11.0hLinden
12Trevor Keo11.15hOvid-Elsie
11Josh Smith11.2hLinden
11Dylan Kernohan11.28h SROvid-Elsie
11Kenny Ordway11.36h SROvid-Elsie
12Jeremy Goward11.63hOvid-Elsie
11Mike Gold11.8hLinden
9Aaron Steedman12.2hLinden
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dillon Brooks22.95aPerry
2.11Blake Washington23.56aSouthfield Christian
3.-Daniel Palmer-Salmon23.67aSt Edmund Campion
4.12Donald Parker23.69aSouthfield Christian
5.12Devyn Manson24.09aLansing Waverly
6.10DaVarie Halliburton24.84aLansing Waverly
7.12Travis Delaney25.07aOvid-Elsie
12Martin BennettNTLansing Waverly
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dillon Brooks22.95aPerry
2.12Martin Bennett23.46aLansing Waverly
3.-Daniel Palmer-Salmon23.47aSt Edmund Campion
4.11Blake Washington23.54aSouthfield Christian
5.10DaVarie Halliburton23.57a SRLansing Waverly
6.12Donald Parker23.78aSouthfield Christian
7.12Devyn Manson24.23aLansing Waverly
8.12Travis Delaney24.24aOvid-Elsie
9.11Jack Ripley24.37aCharlotte
10.12Cody Shaw24.44aHillsdale
11.10Rodrigo Quintanilla24.48aCharlotte
12.9Devyn Garner24.56aJackson Northwest
13.12Dayton Horrighs24.61aJackson Northwest
14.10Steffan Smalley24.63aWilliamston
15.11Josh Smith24.75a PRLinden
16.10Jacob Cox24.77aLinden
17.10Jayden Samuels24.87a PRSt Edmund Campion
18.11Kyle Bernard25.11aHillsdale
19.12Dalton Brenke25.15aPerry
20.12Aldred Williams25.25aSouthfield Christian
21.11Brandyn Perkins25.26aWilliamston
22.12Latrell Levanduski25.30aCharlotte
23.12Kyle Frederick25.33aLinden
24.10Reed Baker25.46a SRHillsdale
25.12Jayson Wakefield25.69aOvid-Elsie
26.10Bryce Weldon25.86aPerry
27.9Alex Wakefield25.91a SROvid-Elsie
28.12Connor Piepkow26.90aJackson Northwest
29.9Michael Walter27.17aWilliamston
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dartanian Cook22.1hLansing Waverly
12Devyn Manson22.2h PRLansing Waverly
12Trevor Keo23.02h PROvid-Elsie
11Trevor Clevenger23.2hHillsdale
12Martin Bennett23.3hLansing Waverly
11Qadir Muhammad23.3hLansing Waverly
12Cody Shaw23.3hHillsdale
11Jimmy Felske23.5hHillsdale
11Josh Smith24hLinden
10Jacob Cox24hLinden
9Aaron Steedman24h PRLinden
12Travis Delaney23.94hOvid-Elsie
11Ben Wise24.2hHillsdale
9Alex Garber24.90hOvid-Elsie
11Mike Gold25hLinden
12Jayson Wakefield25.04hOvid-Elsie
12Austin Loynes54.59h PROvid-Elsie
9Alex Garber57.39hOvid-Elsie
12Travis Delaney58.40hOvid-Elsie
12Jayson Wakefield58.50hOvid-Elsie
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dartanian Cook50.60aLansing Waverly
2.11Qadir Muhammad50.81aLansing Waverly
3.12Donald Parker51.64aSouthfield Christian
4.12Jefferson Britton52.03aFruitport Calvary Ch...
5.11Dalton Feltman52.37aJackson Northwest
6.12Travis Delaney52.77aOvid-Elsie
7.12Michael Florian52.80aCharlotte
8.10Steffan Smalley53.58a SRWilliamston
9.10Rodrigo Quintanilla53.78a PRCharlotte
10.12Noah Hall54.12aHillsdale
11.9Justin Anderson54.26aCharlotte
12.9Max Walasek54.73aPerry
13.12Martin Bennett56.03aLansing Waverly
14.10Reed Baker56.06aHillsdale
15.12Josh Ware56.13a PRWilliamston
16.12Jayson Wakefield57.62aOvid-Elsie
17.10Jacob Jagielski57.66aHillsdale Academy
18.10Jordan Miller58.25aPerry
19.12Charlie Gergel58.44aLinden
20.9Sam Brady58.81aHillsdale Academy
21.11Aidan Shaw59.41a PRLinden
22.9Alex Wakefield1:00.05aOvid-Elsie
23.10Nithin Avula1:00.40aSt Edmund Campion
24.9Ryan Stone1:00.59a PRHillsdale
25.11Christopher Szymczak1:00.62a PRSouthfield Christian
26.11Zack Appleberg1:02.66a PRLinden
27.10Charles Simms1:08.35a PRSouthfield Christian
28.11Jonathan Ross1:12.02aPerry
10Rey McClurgNTJackson Northwest
10Jayden SamuelsNTSt Edmund Campion
10Joshua Agyenim-BoatengNTSt Edmund Campion
10James KleeNTJackson Northwest
11Tyler LamarNTWilliamston
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Qadir Muhammad49.7h PRLansing Waverly
12Dartanian Cook51.5hLansing Waverly
12Florian Schwarb52.7hLansing Waverly
10Aaron Smith53.5hHillsdale
11Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty53.5h SRLansing Waverly
11Trevor Clevenger54.4hHillsdale
11Ben Wise54.9hHillsdale
12Noah Hall55.2hHillsdale
12Dave Doyle58hLinden
9Aaron Steedman58hLinden
12Dustin Sack58hLinden
11Andy Bennett59hLinden
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Hardway1:57.53aHillsdale
2.11Tyler Davis2:00.18a SRCharlotte
3.12Liam Wolfram2:00.46aHillsdale Academy
4.12Will Coonradt2:01.04aHillsdale Academy
5.12Ben Thoenes2:03.69aWilliamston
6.12Florian Schwarb2:04.18aLansing Waverly
7.11Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty2:07.03aLansing Waverly
8.11Justin Holmer2:07.66a SRCharlotte
9.12Dustin Sack2:08.38aLinden
10.12Hunter Holsinger2:10.20aLinden
11.11Ethan Thuma2:10.79a SRCharlotte
12.10Grant Robitaille2:11.63a SRWilliamston
13.10Parker Stuart2:11.78a SRPerry
14.12Patrick Catton2:12.76aWilliamston
15.12Austin Loynes2:12.92aOvid-Elsie
16.11Andy Bennett2:14.75aLinden
17.10Dakota Pfeiffer2:15.06aOvid-Elsie
18.12Dimitry Giunta2:15.72aSt Edmund Campion
19.12Javier S.m. montero2:17.22aOvid-Elsie
20.12Jeff Wheeler2:17.91a PRLansing Waverly
21.11Jordan Depew2:18.72a SRPerry
22.9Max Vowles2:20.80aSouthfield Christian
23.11Christopher Szymczak2:21.86aSouthfield Christian
24.10Owen Webb2:21.99a SRHillsdale
25.11Adam Stackpole2:25.27aPerry
26.10Alex McGowan2:26.49aHillsdale
27.10Devon Walsh2:27.55aJackson Northwest
10Coby PetersenNTJackson Northwest
10Rishabh SrivastavaNTSt Edmund Campion
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dartanian Cook2:01.8hLansing Waverly
11Qadir Muhammad2:03.5hLansing Waverly
10Brock Eves2:03.7hHillsdale
12Zach Hardway2:03.8hHillsdale
12Dave Doyle2:04hLinden
11Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty2:05.5hLansing Waverly
12Dustin Sack2:06hLinden
12Florian Schwarb2:06.9hLansing Waverly
12Hunter Holsinger2:10hLinden
11Andy Bennett2:11hLinden
12Austin Loynes2:11.9hOvid-Elsie
10Aaron Smith2:11.9hHillsdale
12Javier S.m. montero2:12.6hOvid-Elsie
10Dakota Pfeiffer2:15.8hOvid-Elsie
10Bryce Beilfuss2:18.0hHillsdale
10Josh Peckens2:18.3hOvid-Elsie
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Hardway4:22.36a SRHillsdale
2.12Ben Thoenes4:24.11a PRWilliamston
3.12Dave Doyle4:41.35aLinden
4.12Alexander Krantz4:44.38aWilliamston
5.10Garrett Smith4:45.96aWilliamston
6.12Bruce Baker4:50.39aCharlotte
7.12Gregory Johnson4:51.97a PRLansing Waverly
8.12Jeremiah Gossett4:52.95aLinden
9.9Max Vowles4:53.11aSouthfield Christian
10.11Miles Garn4:56.46aCharlotte
11.10Gage Cleveland4:59.04aOvid-Elsie
12.10Owen Webb4:59.91aHillsdale
13.11Jordan Depew5:02.76aPerry
14.10Devon Walsh5:04.02aJackson Northwest
15.12Ben Woodruff5:06.86a PRJackson Northwest
16.10Kyle West5:08.94aCharlotte
17.12Javier S.m. montero5:08.95aOvid-Elsie
18.12Jeff Wheeler5:12.47aLansing Waverly
19.11Dominik Willaford5:15.37a PROvid-Elsie
20.10Coby Petersen5:20.54aJackson Northwest
21.10Sean Fisher5:22.66aLansing Waverly
22.10Dylan Poole5:34.99a SRPerry
23.10Caleb Jara5:41.94a PRSt Edmund Campion
24.9Mark Harting5:45.31aSouthfield Christian
25.10Rishabh Srivastava5:47.27a PRSt Edmund Campion
26.9Noah Heckenlively5:49.45aHillsdale Academy
27.9Tristan Aziz6:08.21a PRSt Edmund Campion
28.11Brett Ivey6:21.60aPerry
11Ryan TorokNTLinden
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brock Eves9:54.45aHillsdale
2.12Alexander Krantz10:07.60aWilliamston
3.12Jeremiah Gossett10:26.40aLinden
4.12Bruce Baker10:27.12aCharlotte
5.11Miles Garn10:31.68aCharlotte
6.11Ryan Torok10:32.83aLinden
7.12Gregory Johnson10:38.46a PRLansing Waverly
8.10Nathan Maurer10:39.88aWilliamston
9.10Gage Cleveland10:58.30aOvid-Elsie
10.9John Muir11:22.47aWilliamston
11.11Alex Rush11:40.18a SRHillsdale Academy
12.10Sean Fisher11:42.96aLansing Waverly
13.12Ben Woodruff11:46.96aJackson Northwest
14.9James Legacy11:49.19aPerry
15.11Gordon Johnson11:50.35aOvid-Elsie
16.10Kyle West11:54.32aCharlotte
17.11Taylor Coe12:08.29aLansing Waverly
18.12Santiago Rull Orti12:18.92aOvid-Elsie
19.10Charles Simms14:08.73a SRSouthfield Christian
12Bruce BakerNTCharlotte
11Miles GarnNTCharlotte
10Nathan MaurerNTWilliamston
10Owen WebbNTHillsdale
10Caleb JaraNTSt Edmund Campion
9Noah HeckenlivelyNTHillsdale Academy
9Tristan AzizNTSt Edmund Campion
9Tristan AzizNTSt Edmund Campion
9Noah HeckenlivelyNTHillsdale Academy
10Caleb JaraNTSt Edmund Campion
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emanuel Kirkland15.84aLansing Waverly
2.12Kevin Kirkland16.29aLansing Waverly
3.12Kyle Shashaguay16.46aWilliamston
4.12Kyle Frederick16.62aLinden
5.10Mitchell Jones16.99aSouthfield Christian
6.11Dylan Kernohan17.22aOvid-Elsie
7.12Tyler Hall17.29aJackson Northwest
8.9Clinton Douglas17.87aPerry
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kevin Kirkland16.26aLansing Waverly
2.12Emanuel Kirkland16.43aLansing Waverly
3.12Kyle Frederick16.50aLinden
4.12Tyler Hall16.92aJackson Northwest
5.12Kyle Shashaguay16.96aWilliamston
6.10Mitchell Jones17.35aSouthfield Christian
7.11Dylan Kernohan17.38aOvid-Elsie
8.9Clinton Douglas17.96aPerry
9.12Jacob Shields18.08aJackson Northwest
10.10Jared Arnett18.12aWilliamston
11.9Jacob VanDeuren18.78a SRWilliamston
12.10Ethan Bixler-Smith18.80aHillsdale
13.9Brandon Lindsay19.06aPerry
14.10DeShawn Moore19.24a PRSouthfield Christian
15.11Aaron Moull19.42aLinden
16.11Larkland Burton19.52a PRSt Edmund Campion
17.9Donovan Miller19.97aHillsdale
18.10Jack Price20.06aOvid-Elsie
19.11Andrew McFerrin22.32a PRSouthfield Christian
10Dakota HegbergNTPerry
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Kirkland41.25aLansing Waverly
2.12Kyle Shashaguay41.45a PRWilliamston
3.12Kyle Frederick42.40aLinden
4.11Ben Wise43.89a PRHillsdale
5.10Jared Arnett44.94a SRWilliamston
6.9Tom Dutcher45.06a SRWilliamston
7.12Jacob Shields45.51aJackson Northwest
8.11Aaron Moull45.75aLinden
9.11Dylan Kernohan45.76aOvid-Elsie
10.10Ethan Bixler-Smith46.43aHillsdale
11.9Mikhail Tackett47.17aLansing Waverly
12.11Kenny Ordway47.28aOvid-Elsie
13.10Jack Price47.47aOvid-Elsie
14.11Andrew McFerrin47.67a PRSouthfield Christian
15.10DeShawn Moore47.87a PRSouthfield Christian
16.9Brandon Lindsay49.06aPerry
17.9Clinton Douglas52.64aPerry
12Tyler HallNTJackson Northwest
10Dakota HegbergNTPerry
10Mikel ChenNTHillsdale
11Josh SmithNTLinden
11Blake RyanNTJackson Northwest
11Larkland BurtonNTSt Edmund Campion
12Emanuel KirklandNTLansing Waverly
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devyn Manson
Austin Jackson
Emanuel Kirkland
Kevin Kirkland
44.43aLansing Waverly
2.-Relay Team 44.82aSt Edmund Campion
3.-Relay Team 44.93aHillsdale
4.-Relay Team 45.10aWilliamston
5.-Relay Team 45.15aCharlotte
6.-Relay Team 45.63aOvid-Elsie
7.-Relay Team 45.72aPerry
8.-Relay Team 46.05aJackson Northwest
9.-Relay Team 46.10aSouthfield Christian
10.-Relay Team 46.57aLinden
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Martin Bennett
Devyn Manson
Qadir Muhammad
Dartanian Cook
1:31.27aLansing Waverly
2.-Relay Team 1:33.71aCharlotte
3.-Relay Team 1:34.44aHillsdale
4.-Relay Team 1:34.75aWilliamston
5.-Relay Team 1:35.21aJackson Northwest
6.-Relay Team 1:35.64aSouthfield Christian
7.-Relay Team 1:37.09aLinden
8.-Relay Team 1:37.36aOvid-Elsie
9.-Relay Team 1:43.49aPerry
SCR-Relay Team NTCharlotte
SCR-Relay Team NTHillsdale
SCR-Relay Team NTJackson Northwest
SCR-Relay Team NTLinden
SCR-Relay Team NTOvid-Elsie
SCR-Relay Team NTLansing Waverly
SCR-Relay Team NTWilliamston
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Martin Bennett
Florian Schwarb
Qadir Muhammad
Dartanian Cook
3:27.96aLansing Waverly
2.-Relay Team 3:33.95aJackson Northwest
3.-Relay Team 3:35.69aWilliamston
4.-Relay Team 3:35.98aHillsdale Academy
5.-Relay Team 3:37.61aCharlotte
6.-Relay Team 3:38.51aHillsdale
7.-Relay Team 3:49.23aOvid-Elsie
8.-Relay Team 3:49.98aSouthfield Christian
9.-Relay Team 3:52.12aPerry
10.-Relay Team 3:58.37aLinden
SCR-Relay Team NTSt Edmund Campion
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:17.67aLansing Waverly
2.-Relay Team 8:21.53aCharlotte
3.-Relay Team 8:31.65aLinden
4.-Relay Team 8:37.75aHillsdale
5.-Relay Team 8:58.67aOvid-Elsie
6.-Relay Team 9:10.02aHillsdale Academy
7.-Relay Team 9:32.76aSt Edmund Campion
8.-Relay Team 9:44.50aSouthfield Christian
9.-Relay Team 9:49.58aWilliamston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andy Roberts48-04.00 SRLinden
2.10Maddox Maki44-09.50Williamston
3.11Blake Ryan43-06.25Jackson Northwest
4.12Trevor Keo43-05.50 PROvid-Elsie
5.11Matt Mueller43-00.50Hillsdale
6.9Tristan Burcham41-10.50Hillsdale
7.12Judah Okechukwu41-00.25Lansing Waverly
8.11Andrew Kost40-09.75Linden
9.11Austin McNeil40-01.00Linden
10.11Andrew Isaac40-00.00St Edmund Campion
11.11Patrick Drews39-03.50Hillsdale
12.11Stephan Jones38-10.25Charlotte
13.11Chaz Moore38-08.00Williamston
14.11Alex Policht38-05.50Jackson Northwest
15.12Ben Suchecki37-04.75 PRLansing Waverly
16.12Cameron Lee36-02.75 SRLansing Waverly
17.11Caleb Hutting34-03.00Charlotte
18.10John Hull33-03.00Williamston
19.11Joshua Beard31-10.50Southfield Christian
20.10Delues Whitfield29-10.50Southfield Christian
21.11Holden Pieh29-10.00Jackson Northwest
22.10William Spiess26-05.50Perry
23.9Nathan Kidd25-08.00Perry
24.10Kyle Wendling24-10.25Ovid-Elsie
25.12Puwit Yahom23-02.25Perry
12Curtis KennedyNDSouthfield Christian
12Firat BingoelNDOvid-Elsie
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Walser137-01Charlotte
2.12Alex Kissel135-11Linden
3.11Blake Ryan135-00Jackson Northwest
4.12Chase Challender125-01Charlotte
5.11Andrew Kost120-09Linden
6.11Patrick Drews118-10Hillsdale
7.11Marshall Farris113-06Williamston
8.10Zach Slete106-05Hillsdale
9.11Dylan Dysinger104-02Ovid-Elsie
10.11Holden Pieh103-10 PRJackson Northwest
11.11Austin McNeil102-09Linden
12.12Judah Okechukwu102-00Lansing Waverly
12.12Kenny Polhemus102-00 PRPerry
14.11Matt Mueller101-02Hillsdale
15.11Alex Policht97-08Jackson Northwest
16.10Maddox Maki96-09Williamston
17.11Caleb Hutting92-10Charlotte
18.12Alan Sleight91-02Williamston
19.11August Cavasos-Kottke82-09Lansing Waverly
20.12Torien Harris76-01Lansing Waverly
21.10William Spiess73-03Perry
22.10Kyle Wendling72-01Ovid-Elsie
23.11Joshua Beard71-02Southfield Christian
24.12Damarco White70-02 PRSouthfield Christian
25.10Charles Simms68-11Southfield Christian
26.12Puwit Yahom60-07Perry
12Trevor KeoNDOvid-Elsie
12Alex WoodNDHillsdale Academy
11Andrew IsaacNDSt Edmund Campion
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Samuels6-05.00St Edmund Campion
2.11Austin Hawkins6-01.00Hillsdale
3.12Noah Olmsted5-11.00 PRJackson Northwest
4.9Sy Barnett5-11.00Charlotte
5.12Noah Hall5-09.00Hillsdale
6.11Brett Schaberg5-07.01Williamston
6.10Mitchell Jones5-07.01Southfield Christian
6.12Walker Bradley5-07.01Williamston
9.9Mikhail Tackett5-07.00Lansing Waverly
10.11Dominic Whalen5-04.00Hillsdale Academy
10.10Reed Baker5-04.00Hillsdale
10.12Ben Woodruff5-04.00Jackson Northwest
10.10Bryce Weldon5-04.00Perry
10.10Jordan Miller5-04.00Perry
10.11Reece Schaberg5-04.00Williamston
10James KleeNHJackson Northwest
10Alex OwensNHLansing Waverly
11Mike GoldNHLinden
11Kenny OrdwayNHOvid-Elsie
11Dylan KernohanNHOvid-Elsie
10Jack PriceNHOvid-Elsie
10Nithin AvulaNHSt Edmund Campion
12Damarco WhiteNHSouthfield Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin McKenzie14-06.00Linden
2.12Cole Robinson13-00.00Williamston
3.12Josh Hillard11-06.06Charlotte
4.12Charlie Gergel11-06.05Linden
5.10Rey McClurg11-06.04Jackson Northwest
6.10Dayton Munce11-06.03 SRWilliamston
7.9Tom Dutcher11-06.02Williamston
8.12Ian Nemeth11-06.01Perry
9.10Denny Blaschko10-00.00Jackson Northwest
9.11Jordan Potter10-00.00Lansing Waverly
9.11Reece Stone10-00.00Hillsdale
12.12James Silvers9-06.00Charlotte
12.10Ridge Morris9-06.00Hillsdale
11Devin DaulNHLinden
10Jacob JagielskiNHHillsdale Academy
11Kyle BakerNHHillsdale
9Adam ShermanNHCharlotte
9Mark HartingNHSouthfield Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Frederick21-10.25 PRLinden
2.12Kyle Shashaguay21-08.00Williamston
3.11Austin Hawkins21-04.50Hillsdale
4.11Keysean Powell21-01.75St Edmund Campion
5.11Tyler Lamar20-07.00Williamston
6.12Dillon Brooks19-11.50Perry
7.10DaVarie Halliburton19-10.00Lansing Waverly
8.12Emanuel Kirkland19-07.25Lansing Waverly
9.11Trevor Clevenger19-07.00 PRHillsdale
10.-Daniel Palmer-Salmon19-00.25St Edmund Campion
11.11Jack Ripley18-11.25Charlotte
12.12Jefferson Britton18-06.00Fruitport Calvary Ch...
12.12Joe Anzaldua18-06.00Charlotte
14.12Aldred Williams18-05.00Southfield Christian
15.12Tyler Hall18-04.00Jackson Northwest
16.10Ethan Bixler-Smith18-01.00Hillsdale
17.12Kevin Kirkland17-08.50Lansing Waverly
18.9Alex Garber17-04.50Ovid-Elsie
19.9Greg Whalen17-01.25Hillsdale Academy
19.9Max Walasek17-01.25 SRPerry
21.12Jeremy Goward16-07.75Ovid-Elsie
22.9Adam Nichols15-10.00Williamston
23.11Adam Stackpole15-09.50Perry
24.12Connor Piepkow15-08.25Jackson Northwest
25.11Mike Gold14-09.00Linden
26.11Dylan Dysinger14-00.25Ovid-Elsie
27.11Rod Parks12-11.25 PRSouthfield Christian
12Justin McKenzieNDLinden
9Alan Lillie -WeemsNDJackson Northwest
11Larkland BurtonNDSt Edmund Campion
12Damarco WhiteNDSouthfield Christian
 

Meet Schedule