Team Results Management

Meet Info

3A4AWHEELCHAIRFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Isaac Wicks11.14aNorth Central
2.11Khalil Winfrey11.15aRogers (Spokane)
3.12Brandon Gleese11.34aShadle Park
4.10JJ Curry11.51a SRRogers (Spokane)
5.11Quinton McDonald11.64aUniversity
6.10Zach Vogel11.68aMt Spokane
7.10Jamaal Edwards11.74aNorth Central
8.12Jimmy Weigle11.77aNorth Central
 

100 Meters  4A - Finals

1.10Samson Brown11.20aMead
2.11Noah Kim11.61aJoel Ferris
3.12Tom Davis11.71aGonzaga Prep
4.11Kenny Collins11.72aLewis and Clark
5.10Connor Giannini11.83aGonzaga Prep
6.9Thomas Dammarell11.86aMead
7.9Rhett Foley11.87aCentral Valley
8.10Jaydon Russ11.91aCentral Valley
 

100 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.11Khalil Winfrey11.06aRogers (Spokane)
2.11Isaac Wicks11.26aNorth Central
3.12Brandon Gleese11.33aShadle Park
4.10Zach Vogel11.45a PRMt Spokane
5.10JJ Curry11.57aRogers (Spokane)
6.11Quinton McDonald11.60a PRUniversity
7.12Jimmy Weigle11.63aNorth Central
8.10Jamaal Edwards11.66a PRNorth Central
9.12Quinn Zerba11.74a SRNorth Central
10.12Kyle Kinney11.99aShadle Park
11.12Louis Keys12.06aMt Spokane
12.10Joseph George12.22aUniversity
13.12Elijah Rodriguez12.62aRogers (Spokane)
 

100 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.10Samson Brown11.29aMead
2.11Noah Kim11.55aJoel Ferris
3.11Kenny Collins11.62a PRLewis and Clark
4.12Tom Davis11.63aGonzaga Prep
5.9Rhett Foley11.74aCentral Valley
6.10Connor Giannini11.75aGonzaga Prep
7.10Jaydon Russ11.87aCentral Valley
8.9Thomas Dammarell11.89aMead
9.9David McKinzy11.92aLewis and Clark
10.10TaJuane Roberson12.01aJoel Ferris
11.11Tucker Stout12.06aCentral Valley
12.12Trevor Naccarato12.12a SRCentral Valley
11Jalen HicksDQJoel Ferris
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  WHEELCHAIR - Finals

1.9Michael Hoyt19.76a SRMt Spokane
 

200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Khalil Winfrey22.51aRogers (Spokane)
2.11Isaac Wicks22.53aNorth Central
3.11Roy Hyatt23.11aMt Spokane
4.11Quinton McDonald23.57aUniversity
5.10Zach Vogel23.63aMt Spokane
6.10Joseph George24.31aUniversity
7.11Josh Smith24.69aUniversity
8.11Ethan Boniecki24.92aNorth Central
 

200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.10Samson Brown22.96a SRMead
2.11Sam Bloom23.19aJoel Ferris
3.11Noah Kim23.76aJoel Ferris
4.12Tom Davis23.90aGonzaga Prep
5.10Connor Giannini23.93aGonzaga Prep
6.11Reggie Harris23.98aLewis and Clark
7.12John Remington24.07aLewis and Clark
8.11Jorge Tecca24.32aCentral Valley
 

200 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.11Khalil Winfrey22.68aRogers (Spokane)
2.11Isaac Wicks22.73aNorth Central
3.11Roy Hyatt23.22aMt Spokane
4.11Quinton McDonald23.25a PRUniversity
5.10Zach Vogel23.58a PRMt Spokane
6.10Joseph George23.94a SRUniversity
7.11Josh Smith24.10a PRUniversity
8.11Ethan Boniecki24.20a SRNorth Central
9.12Louis Keys24.53a PRMt Spokane
10.11Steve Nimri25.07a PRUniversity
10Darius Savick-BattersDNSShadle Park
 

200 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.11Sam Bloom22.88a SRJoel Ferris
2.10Samson Brown22.97aMead
3.11Noah Kim23.41a PRJoel Ferris
4.12Tom Davis23.60a SRGonzaga Prep
5.10Connor Giannini23.62a SRGonzaga Prep
6.11Reggie Harris23.64a SRLewis and Clark
7.12John Remington23.74a PRLewis and Clark
8.11Jorge Tecca23.83aCentral Valley
9.11Max Sykes23.85a PRCentral Valley
10.10TaJuane Roberson24.02aJoel Ferris
11.12Trevor Naccarato24.06a PRCentral Valley
12.9David McKinzy24.15aLewis and Clark
13.9Rhett Foley24.74aCentral Valley
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  WHEELCHAIR - Finals

1.9Michael Hoyt36.96aMt Spokane
 

400 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Cameron Goodman51.02aMt Spokane
2.11Jacob Krantz51.21aMt Spokane
3.12Jimmy Weigle51.55a PRNorth Central
4.12Colton Sorensen51.97aUniversity
5.12Quinn Zerba52.41a PRNorth Central
6.11Ethan Boniecki53.19aNorth Central
7.10Joseph George53.93aUniversity
8.12Dan Sicilia55.82aMt Spokane
 

400 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Coleton Fitzgerald49.34a SRLewis and Clark
2.11Sam Bloom49.99a PRJoel Ferris
3.11Jorge Tecca53.03aCentral Valley
4.11Timothy Kriby53.46aJoel Ferris
5.9Parker Sand53.60aMead
6.10Eli Waxman53.89aGonzaga Prep
7.12Jake Malone56.56aLewis and Clark
10Nick WeigDNSJoel Ferris
 

400 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.11Jacob Krantz52.49aMt Spokane
2.12Colton Sorensen52.54aUniversity
3.10Joseph George52.61a SRUniversity
4.12Cameron Goodman52.74aMt Spokane
5.12Jimmy Weigle52.99aNorth Central
6.11Ethan Boniecki53.18a SRNorth Central
7.12Quinn Zerba53.65aNorth Central
8.12Dan Sicilia55.21aMt Spokane
9.10Nathan Koch55.30aMt Spokane
10.12Jayden Woodard55.48aShadle Park
11.11Steve Nimri56.55aUniversity
12Brandon RoseDQRogers (Spokane)
10Darius Savick-BattersDNFShadle Park
 

400 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.11Sam Bloom50.72aJoel Ferris
2.12Coleton Fitzgerald53.06aLewis and Clark
3.12Jake Malone53.29a PRLewis and Clark
4.11Jorge Tecca53.31aCentral Valley
5.10Nick Weig53.53a PRJoel Ferris
6.11Timothy Kriby53.55aJoel Ferris
7.10Eli Waxman53.59aGonzaga Prep
8.9Parker Sand53.78aMead
9.10Cameron Tucker54.49a PRCentral Valley
10.11Kenny Collins55.03aLewis and Clark
11.12Patrick Kirsch55.29a PRGonzaga Prep
12.12Trevor Naccarato55.36a PRCentral Valley
13.10Daniel Springman55.63aJoel Ferris
14.11Aaron Stintzi55.90aCentral Valley
15.9Max Johnson56.80aGonzaga Prep
 

800 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Andrew Vandine1:58.13aNorth Central
2.11Patrick Miranne1:58.35aUniversity
3.10Roberto Lopez1:59.71aRogers (Spokane)
4.12Oliver Reed2:00.37aNorth Central
5.10Isaac Barville2:02.60aUniversity
6.11Pierce Becker2:04.70aMt Spokane
7.12Jacob Vandenberg2:06.44aMt Spokane
8.12Ben Hutchens2:09.27aUniversity
 

800 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Frankie Hoerner1:56.43aGonzaga Prep
2.11Liam Cossette1:58.37a SRJoel Ferris
3.11Stephen Heintz1:58.71a SRCentral Valley
4.11Dominic Cranshaw1:59.33a SRJoel Ferris
5.12Nicholas Shaber1:59.92a PRCentral Valley
6.10Will Medellin2:00.83a SRMead
7.12Tyler Brant2:02.49aMead
8.12Antonio Fuentes2:08.00aLewis and Clark
 

800 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.11Patrick Miranne1:59.14aUniversity
2.10Roberto Lopez1:59.62a SRRogers (Spokane)
3.10Isaac Barville1:59.64aUniversity
4.12Ben Hutchens2:00.45aUniversity
5.12Oliver Reed2:00.49aNorth Central
6.11Andrew Vandine2:00.60aNorth Central
7.12Jacob Vandenberg2:00.66aMt Spokane
8.11Pierce Becker2:01.80a SRMt Spokane
9.12Corey Tindel2:02.06a PRUniversity
10.9Hayden Dressel2:02.30a SRMt Spokane
11.12Tiernan Osborne2:04.39a PRShadle Park
12.10Marcus Rice2:04.68a SRShadle Park
13.10Mica Jones2:05.51aNorth Central
14.11Caleb Landron2:06.38aNorth Central
15.11Cale Lester2:06.59aNorth Central
16.10Andrew Miranne2:07.01aUniversity
 

800 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Frankie Hoerner2:00.20aGonzaga Prep
2.11Dominic Cranshaw2:00.52aJoel Ferris
3.12Tyler Brant2:00.67aMead
4.11Stephen Heintz2:00.96aCentral Valley
5.12Nicholas Shaber2:01.43aCentral Valley
6.12Antonio Fuentes2:01.44aLewis and Clark
7.11Liam Cossette2:01.46aJoel Ferris
8.10Will Medellin2:02.62aMead
9.12Austyn Knudsen2:02.72aCentral Valley
10.11Paul Ormsby2:05.62a SRLewis and Clark
11.12Austin Seely2:06.38a PRCentral Valley
12.12Chad Samuelson2:07.09a PRCentral Valley
13.11Houston Eymann2:08.48aGonzaga Prep
14.12Christopher O'Donnell2:08.56aLewis and Clark
 

800 Meters - Wheelchair  WHEELCHAIR - Finals

1.9Michael Hoyt2:19.47a SRMt Spokane
 

1600 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Tanner Anderson4:16.97aNorth Central
2.11John Dressel4:21.55aMt Spokane
3.10Justin Janke4:22.19aNorth Central
4.11Andrew Vandine4:24.23aNorth Central
5.12Nick Hauger4:24.84aShadle Park
6.12Jacob Vandenberg4:26.49a PRMt Spokane
7.11Patrick Miranne4:26.56aUniversity
8.12Kees von Michalofski4:27.82a PRMt Spokane
9.10Sam Sjoberg4:29.28a PRNorth Central
10.10Hunter Simpson4:30.84aUniversity
11.9Hayden Dressel4:32.07aMt Spokane
12.12Taylor Smith4:33.05aUniversity
13.12Corey Tindel4:34.16aUniversity
14.10Isaac Barville4:35.27a SRUniversity
15.12Ben Hutchens4:41.26aUniversity
16.11Ian Figon4:46.79aMt Spokane
 

1600 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Peter Helman4:18.69a PRJoel Ferris
2.11Briton Demars4:20.69aCentral Valley
3.12Antonio Fuentes4:23.13a PRLewis and Clark
4.12Tyler Brant4:26.33aMead
5.12Ian Andres4:26.62aGonzaga Prep
6.10Will Medellin4:27.92aMead
7.11Corbin Carlton4:30.67aMead
8.11Spencer Jensen4:31.36aCentral Valley
9.11Caleb Nicholls4:34.91a PRCentral Valley
10.12Austin Seely4:36.05a PRCentral Valley
11.10Ross Hamilton4:37.53a SRLewis and Clark
12.10Evan Sanford4:44.13a SRMead
13.10Quinn Kopczynski4:44.50a SRLewis and Clark
14.10Harrison Warren4:44.55a PRLewis and Clark
15.12Christopher O'Donnell4:48.01aLewis and Clark
16.10Johnny Cooney4:52.61aGonzaga Prep
 

1600 Meters - Wheelchair  WHEELCHAIR - Finals

1.9Michael Hoyt4:36.77a SRMt Spokane
 

3200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Taylor (Kai) Wilmot9:17.25aNorth Central
2.11Tanner Anderson9:24.35aNorth Central
3.10Justin Janke9:28.62aNorth Central
4.12Nick Hauger9:31.93aShadle Park
5.11John Dressel9:32.68aMt Spokane
6.10Sam Sjoberg9:37.79aNorth Central
7.12Kees von Michalofski9:44.59aMt Spokane
8.10Hunter Simpson9:50.58a SRUniversity
9.10Isaac Barville9:53.40a SRUniversity
10.9Jacob Christner9:58.03a SRNorth Central
11.11Ian Figon9:58.06aMt Spokane
12.10Dallas Page10:03.06a PRMt Spokane
13.11Dorian Miller10:18.22aMt Spokane
14.12Seth Gruber10:26.22aUniversity
15.12Richard Hawkins10:35.94aUniversity
16.11Teagan Osborne10:57.20aShadle Park
 

3200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Peter Helman9:29.08aJoel Ferris
2.12Ian Andres9:32.58aGonzaga Prep
3.11Briton Demars9:37.40a SRCentral Valley
4.11Corbin Carlton9:41.30aMead
5.11Spencer Jensen9:48.32aCentral Valley
6.11Caleb Nicholls9:56.45aCentral Valley
7.11Colton Pegram9:57.60aCentral Valley
8.12Matt Hommel9:58.35a PRCentral Valley
9.10Ross Hamilton10:07.30aLewis and Clark
10.10Quinn Kopczynski10:13.19a SRLewis and Clark
11.10Michael Nall10:15.14a PRCentral Valley
12.10Evan Sanford10:19.61aMead
13.9Jamie Kawaguchi10:29.63a PRGonzaga Prep
14.10Johnny Cooney10:43.74aGonzaga Prep
15.10Luka Andres10:47.84aGonzaga Prep
16.10Bob Jarrard10:52.01aGonzaga Prep
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Finals

1.11Mike Proudfoot16.05aMt Spokane
2.11Josh Smith16.31aUniversity
3.10Mathias Maughan17.97a SRUniversity
4.10Ben Stevens18.04aMt Spokane
5.12Cody Dodson19.11aRogers (Spokane)
6.9Christian Barnes19.48a SRNorth Central
7.10Nick Terhaar19.95aUniversity
8.12Brad Bothun20.55aNorth Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Finals

1.10Nick Johnson14.57a SRGonzaga Prep
2.12Sam Johnson14.78aMead
3.10Bryan Anderson14.84aMead
4.10Ben Craig15.37aCentral Valley
5.11Jakobie Andrews15.83aJoel Ferris
6.11Parker Bowden16.57aCentral Valley
7.11Liam Howard16.94aCentral Valley
8.9Thomas Dammarell16.94aMead
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Prelims

1.11Mike Proudfoot16.11aMt Spokane
2.11Josh Smith16.19aUniversity
3.10Mathias Maughan18.00aUniversity
4.10Ben Stevens18.23aMt Spokane
5.12Cody Dodson19.09aRogers (Spokane)
6.12Brad Bothun19.48aNorth Central
7.10Nick Terhaar20.08aUniversity
8.9Christian Barnes20.13aNorth Central
9.10PJ Bhatia20.58aUniversity
11Kalani FejeranDQMt Spokane
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Prelims

1.10Bryan Anderson14.72aMead
2.12Sam Johnson14.78aMead
3.10Nick Johnson14.82aGonzaga Prep
4.10Ben Craig15.43aCentral Valley
5.11Jakobie Andrews15.46a SRJoel Ferris
6.9Thomas Dammarell16.00a SRMead
7.11Parker Bowden16.09aCentral Valley
8.11Liam Howard16.32a SRCentral Valley
9.9Jeremiah Cooney16.39aGonzaga Prep
10.11Connor Guinn16.43aCentral Valley
11.11Andy Engelbertson16.53a SRLewis and Clark
12.10James Baird16.57a SRMead
13.9Keaton Flanigan16.62aMead
14.11Marcus Smith16.89a PRLewis and Clark
15.11Nathan Wood16.95a SRJoel Ferris
16.11James Fisher III17.15a SRJoel Ferris
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Finals

1.12Thilo Graham41.08aShadle Park
2.11Josh Smith41.32a PRUniversity
3.11Mike Proudfoot42.40a PRMt Spokane
4.11Joseph Roberts43.05aNorth Central
5.9Christian Barnes44.45a SRNorth Central
6.10Mathias Maughan44.67aUniversity
7.10Ben Stevens45.70aMt Spokane
8.9Chris von Michelofski46.59aMt Spokane
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Finals

1.12Sam Johnson39.61a PRMead
2.10Bryan Anderson39.80aMead
3.12Garret Norris40.11aMead
4.11Josh Harris40.70aLewis and Clark
5.10Nick Johnson40.88aGonzaga Prep
6.11Jakobie Andrews40.95a SRJoel Ferris
7.11Connor Guinn40.96a SRCentral Valley
8.11Collin Nelson41.37aCentral Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Prelims

1.12Thilo Graham41.45aShadle Park
2.11Josh Smith42.23aUniversity
3.11Joseph Roberts42.71a SRNorth Central
4.11Mike Proudfoot43.64aMt Spokane
5.10Mathias Maughan43.74a SRUniversity
6.9Christian Barnes45.39aNorth Central
7.10Ben Stevens45.57a PRMt Spokane
8.9Chris von Michelofski46.54aMt Spokane
9.10Nick Terhaar47.52a SRUniversity
10.10PJ Bhatia48.92a SRUniversity
11.11Joseph Ceniza49.59a SRRogers (Spokane)
12.11Wayde Jones50.06a PRRogers (Spokane)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Prelims

1.12Sam Johnson39.69aMead
2.10Bryan Anderson40.11aMead
3.11Josh Harris40.14a SRLewis and Clark
4.10Nick Johnson40.52a SRGonzaga Prep
5.12Garret Norris40.89aMead
6.11Jakobie Andrews41.25aJoel Ferris
7.11Collin Nelson41.67aCentral Valley
8.11Connor Guinn42.04aCentral Valley
9.10Ben Craig42.63a SRCentral Valley
10.10Aaron Oehler42.75a PRMead
11.11Andy Engelbertson43.06aLewis and Clark
12.9Jeremiah Cooney44.02a SRGonzaga Prep
13.11James Fisher III44.57aJoel Ferris
14.11Marcus Smith45.41aLewis and Clark
15.11Nathan Wood45.60a SRJoel Ferris
16.12JD Kearns46.70a PRGonzaga Prep
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Isaac Wicks
Jimmy Weigle
Quinn Zerba
Jamaal Edwards
43.39aNorth Central
2.-Jacob Krantz
David Hipes
Zach Vogel
Roy Hyatt
44.14aMt Spokane
3.-Khalil Winfrey
JJ Curry
Brandon Rose
Elijah Rodriguez
44.27aRogers (Spokane)
4.-Steve Nimri
Joseph George
Quinton McDonald
Colton Sorensen
45.27aUniversity
5.-Connor Tangeman
Kyle Kinney
Cameron Duty
Jayden Woodard
45.55aShadle Park
 

4x100 Relay  4A - Finals

1.-Sam Brown
Sam Johnson
Garret Norris
Bryan Anderson
43.18aMead
2.-David McKinzy
Kenny Collins
John Remington
Coleton Fitzgerald
44.03aLewis and Clark
3.-Noah Kim
Sam Bloom
TaJuane Roberson
Jalen Hicks
44.73aJoel Ferris
4.-Rhett Foley
Trevor Brown
Tucker Stout
Jaydon Russ
46.22aCentral Valley
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Jacob Krantz
David Hipes
Cameron Goodman
Roy Hyatt
3:26.78aMt Spokane
2.-Colton Sorensen
Ben Hutchens
Corey Tindel
Patrick Miranne
3:30.49aUniversity
3.-Tanner Anderson
Ethan Boniecki
Isaac Wicks
Andrew Vandine
3:30.57aNorth Central
 

4x400 Relay  4A - Finals

1.-Frankie Hoerner
Jack Bamis
Connor Giannini
Jeremiah Cooney
3:30.33aGonzaga Prep
2.-Timothy Kriby
Jakobie Andrews
Liam Cossette
Sam Bloom
3:31.61aJoel Ferris
3.-Jorge Tecca
Nicholas Shaber
Collin Nelson
Stephen Heintz
3:33.10aCentral Valley
4.-Sam Johnson
Sam Brown
Garret Norris
Bryan Anderson
3:35.02aMead
5.-Reggie Harris
Jake Malone
Kenny Collins
John Remington
3:41.26aLewis and Clark
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A - Finals

1.11Trevor Payne54-00.50 PRMt Spokane
2.10Dalton Dixon42-11.00Mt Spokane
3.12Trace Hussey42-06.50University
4.10Gage Gallagher42-06.50Shadle Park
5.11Jacob Lionello42-01.50Mt Spokane
6.11Junior Villaro42-00.50North Central
7.12Christopher Jordan41-10.75University
8.10Levi Meinzinger41-10.25University
9.12Alex Casey41-01.50 PRMt Spokane
10.11Jacob Bernardi39-07.25Shadle Park
11.10Blake Womble39-05.50University
11.12Sebastian Long39-05.50Mt Spokane
13.10Tavian Lockhart39-02.50North Central
14.10Dylan Dykes37-07.50North Central
15.10Tyler Rickel36-03.75University
12Nathan ClaytonDNSShadle Park
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A - Finals

1.12Jonah Jordan54-03.00Mead
2.12JD Boden47-10.75Central Valley
3.12Shayne Riordan47-03.75Central Valley
4.9Jordan Talafili45-05.00Central Valley
5.11Zach Jensen45-04.50Joel Ferris
6.11Aaron Stintzi44-01.00Central Valley
7.10Kirk Unland43-06.25Joel Ferris
8.12Dion Bond43-05.00 PRMead
9.12Zach Millard42-01.75Central Valley
10.12Hayden Wolrehammer41-01.50Central Valley
11.12Jacob Robinson41-00.25Joel Ferris
12.11Joel Nelson40-11.50 PRJoel Ferris
13.12Matthew Burns39-02.75Lewis and Clark
14.10Robert Percival38-07.25Mead
15.12Mark Gray36-09.00Gonzaga Prep
16.11Johnathan Smitamorn36-06.50Lewis and Clark
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A - Finals

1.11Trevor Payne163-09 SRMt Spokane
2.10Devon Diamaio-Hart131-10Mt Spokane
3.11Jacob Lionello128-05Mt Spokane
4.12Trace Hussey126-01University
5.10Tyler Rickel122-03University
6.10Andrew McNitt117-04Mt Spokane
7.9Dillon Lionello115-09Mt Spokane
8.10Levi Meinzinger115-01University
9.10Kyle Eldredge112-01Rogers (Spokane)
10.12Jacob Parks108-02North Central
11.10Alec Grewe107-09University
12.10Gage Gallagher98-02Shadle Park
13.11Brendan Mayo93-10Mt Spokane
12Nathan ClaytonDNSShadle Park
12Sebastian LongDNSMt Spokane
11Melik HamptonDNSRogers (Spokane)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  4A - Finals

1.12Jonah Jordan153-01Mead
2.10Tyler Puletasi134-04Mead
3.12Hayden Wolrehammer134-00Central Valley
4.11Zach Jensen133-10 SRJoel Ferris
5.9Matt Brown131-09 SRMead
6.12Jordan Anderson131-01 PRMead
7.12Jacob Robinson130-07 SRJoel Ferris
8.11Isaac Humble123-05Central Valley
9.12Dion Bond123-01 PRMead
10.12Shayne Riordan117-10Central Valley
11.10Kirk Unland112-08Joel Ferris
12.12Russell DuBois111-02Gonzaga Prep
13.11Johnathan Smitamorn104-00Lewis and Clark
14.9Cody South Irvine99-01Lewis and Clark
15.12Nick Bahr97-00Gonzaga Prep
16.12Tony Milla11-08Central Valley
12Davis RectorDNSGonzaga Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A - Prelims

1.12Drew Chapel30-02Mt Spokane
 

Javelin - 800g  3A - Finals

1.12Carlos Riojas195-07 PRMt Spokane
2.11Austin Scally177-00 SRNorth Central
3.10Parker Bradstreet169-08 SRUniversity
4.12Kyle Kinney161-09Shadle Park
5.11Derek Ishii158-10 SRMt Spokane
6.10Jacob Barnes158-10Mt Spokane
7.12Christopher Jordan154-00 PRUniversity
8.11Brendan Mayo143-11 SRMt Spokane
9.12Troy Zubek141-10North Central
10.10Angelo Silva138-07 SRUniversity
11.11Quest McCollough138-03 SRMt Spokane
12.12Jake Geldbach135-00Shadle Park
13.10Seth Hertel133-01North Central
14.11Kalani Fejeran130-06Mt Spokane
15.12Cody Dodson126-00Rogers (Spokane)
12Steven HutchinsonDNSShadle Park
 

Javelin - 800g  4A - Finals

1.11Josh Richter208-11 PRMead
2.12Luke Hilmes190-01 PRMead
3.12Guilian Luchini183-07 PRMead
4.12Kyle Wells182-06 PRCentral Valley
5.12Andrew Matriciano176-11 PRCentral Valley
6.11Colin Gessler173-08Central Valley
7.12Hayden Wolrehammer170-09 PRCentral Valley
8.11Kerrigan Hough166-03Gonzaga Prep
9.10Kirk Unland163-06 SRJoel Ferris
10.11Braden Skinfill154-00 PRCentral Valley
11.12Max Alley153-02 PRMead
12.10Andrew Markley147-03Mead
13.12Isaiah Lilley144-03Lewis and Clark
14.11Justin Vogt140-00Lewis and Clark
15.12Nick Brozik133-04 SRGonzaga Prep
16.11Ben McFaul127-10Gonzaga Prep
 

High Jump  3A - Finals

1.12Reed Siclair6-01.00 PRMt Spokane
2.11Gabe George6-00.00University
3.12Brandon Gleese6-00.00Shadle Park
4.11Cameron Duty5-10.00Shadle Park
5.10Noah Martin5-10.00University
6.12Marcus Saugen5-10.00North Central
7.10Tom Zieroth5-08.00Mt Spokane
8.10JJ Curry5-08.00Rogers (Spokane)
9.11Austin Scally5-06.00North Central
9.11Coleton Watson5-06.00North Central
11.12Jayden Woodard5-06.00Shadle Park
12.10Nathan Koch5-06.00Mt Spokane
13.11Ethan Oliver5-04.00University
10Nick TerhaarNHUniversity
11Melik HamptonDNSRogers (Spokane)
10Michael HollisterNHNorth Central
 

High Jump  4A - Finals

1.10Nick Johnson6-06.00Gonzaga Prep
2.9Jakobe' Ford6-04.00Central Valley
3.11Max Sykes6-02.00Central Valley
4.11Justin Vogt5-10.00Lewis and Clark
4.12Patrick Cikutovich5-10.00Mead
6.10James Mann5-08.00Joel Ferris
6.11Liam Howard5-08.00Central Valley
8.9Thomas Dammarell5-08.00Mead
9.11Parker Bowden5-06.00Central Valley
10Nik KellerDNSJoel Ferris
10Ben CraigNHCentral Valley
 

Pole Vault  3A - Finals

1.12J.T. Konrad14-07.00 PRMt Spokane
2.12Forrest Rogers13-06.00University
3.12Gabe Wooddell13-06.00 PRMt Spokane
4.12Daniel Martin13-02.00University
5.11Matt Mehring13-00.00 SRMt Spokane
6.10Noah Martin12-06.00University
7.11Jasper Coulter12-00.00North Central
8.11Scott Hinshaw12-00.00Shadle Park
9.11Nate Goodman12-00.00Mt Spokane
10.11Quinton McDonald11-06.00 SRUniversity
11.11Justin Campbell11-00.00Shadle Park
12.11Garrett Bonasera10-06.00Rogers (Spokane)
12.10Raymond Volk10-06.00Rogers (Spokane)
12Cory HawotteNHNorth Central
11Reed FriesenNHMt Spokane
 

Pole Vault  4A - Finals

1.12Braden Barranco15-00.00Mead
2.11Matthew Coelho14-00.00Joel Ferris
3.12Korey Jacque13-06.00Mead
4.11Aleks Vasilyev13-00.00Mead
4.12Colton McLendon13-00.00Mead
6.11Trevor Brown13-00.00Central Valley
7.12Jared Adams12-06.00 PRCentral Valley
8.10Kaleb Taylor12-00.00Gonzaga Prep
9.9Clay Somes11-06.00 SRJoel Ferris
10.10Chance Hubbart11-00.00Mead
11.9Bryan Krych10-00.00Lewis and Clark
11.9Braden Smith10-00.00Gonzaga Prep
13.10Andrew Simpson9-00.00Central Valley
13.11Tyr Bernard9-00.00Lewis and Clark
10Isaiah PuryearDNSJoel Ferris
10Collin GalbreathNHMead
 

Long Jump  3A - Finals

1.12Brandon Gleese20-09.50Shadle Park
2.11Roy Hyatt20-03.25Mt Spokane
3.12Kyle Kinney20-01.50Shadle Park
4.11Cameron Duty20-01.00Shadle Park
5.12Marcus Saugen20-00.00North Central
6.11Tod Kahler19-09.25Mt Spokane
7.10Sawyer Maxwell19-03.00 PRMt Spokane
8.11Jacob Yedica19-01.75Mt Spokane
9.11Coleton Watson19-01.50North Central
10.10Jamaal Edwards18-05.00North Central
11.11Ethan Oliver18-02.50 PRUniversity
12.10JJ Curry17-11.75Rogers (Spokane)
13.12Brandon Rose17-09.50Rogers (Spokane)
10Luke PalmerFOULMt Spokane
 

Long Jump  4A - Finals

1.11Jack Bamis22-07.00Gonzaga Prep
2.11Jalen Hicks21-08.00Joel Ferris
3.12Isaiah Troutt20-08.50Joel Ferris
4.11Aaron Stintzi20-02.50 PRCentral Valley
5.12JP Benson19-06.25Central Valley
6.11Timothy Kriby19-03.25Joel Ferris
7.12Jack Padon19-03.00 SRGonzaga Prep
8.10Malacki Griffen18-11.75Joel Ferris
9.11Hayden Johnson18-11.25 SRMead
10.11Reggie Harris18-03.00Lewis and Clark
11.9Jakobe' Ford17-08.75Central Valley
12.9David McKinzy17-02.50Lewis and Clark
13.12Zachary Sherman17-01.00Central Valley
14.12JD Kearns16-06.75Gonzaga Prep
15.10Reid Kincaid16-06.50Gonzaga Prep
 

Triple Jump  3A - Finals

2.11Cameron Duty42-05.25Shadle Park
3.10Sawyer Maxwell41-06.00Mt Spokane
1.12Marcus Saugen40'7North Central
4.12Brandon Gleese40-06.00Shadle Park
5.11Jacob Yedica40-05.00Mt Spokane
6.12Brandon Rose39-05.50 PRRogers (Spokane)
7.10Noah Martin39-00.25University
8.12Jayden Woodard38-07.25 SRShadle Park
9.10Luke Palmer37-07.50Mt Spokane
10.12Cody Dodson36-04.75Rogers (Spokane)
11.11Ethan Oliver36-02.50University
11Tod KahlerFOULMt Spokane
 

Triple Jump  4A - Finals

1.12Isaiah Troutt46-03.00 PRJoel Ferris
2.11Jalen Hicks44-07.00Joel Ferris
3.11Jack Bamis44-06.50Gonzaga Prep
4.12JP Benson42-08.25Central Valley
5.11Parker Bowden42-07.50Central Valley
6.12Zachary Sherman41-02.50 PRCentral Valley
7.10Collin Galbreath41-00.50Mead
8.10Malacki Griffen40-06.00 SRJoel Ferris
9.11Jorge Tecca40-00.25 PRCentral Valley
10.11Timothy Kriby38-06.50Joel Ferris
11.11Connor Guinn38-05.75Central Valley
12.12Jackson Wollan38-01.50Central Valley
13.10James Baird37-09.75Mead
13.11Justin Vogt37-09.75Lewis and Clark
15.10Reid Kincaid37-01.00 PRGonzaga Prep
16.10Jacob Tucker36-07.25 PRGonzaga Prep
 

Team Scores