Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darryl Couch11.43aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Brandon Sowards11.55aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.12Devin Gray11.95aTaylor Harry S Truman
4.11Brent Williams11.99aWyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Will Agodu12.03a PRTaylor Harry S Truman
6.12Malik Boynton12.20aMelvindale
7.12Antwoine Brown12.44a SRMelvindale
8.11Alec Maclead12.48a PRTrenton
9.10George Felix12.54a SRTaylor Harry S Truman
10.9Josua Meade12.80a PRTrenton
11.11Bradley Boler12.81aTrenton
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Bokun11.84aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.11Mikey Arciszewski12.29a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
3.9Tyler Rigley12.41aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.12Tommy Cannon12.59aWyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Connor Thompson12.61aWyandotte Roosevelt
6.11Arnulfo Cazares12.76aWyandotte Roosevelt
7.9Luke Arreola13.03aWyandotte Roosevelt
8.12Dillon Walsh13.30aWyandotte Roosevelt
9.9Stephen Markowski13.31aWyandotte Roosevelt
10.11Michael Pugh13.41aWyandotte Roosevelt
11.9Chris Neff13.45aWyandotte Roosevelt
12.9Marlon Gleton13.51aWyandotte Roosevelt
13.10Adam Akers13.53a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
14.11James Iraira13.60a PRTaylor Harry S Truman
15.9Connor Burke13.81a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
16.9Matthew Salling13.86a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
17.11Adam Wagner14.02a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
18.9Martin Bustos14.25aWyandotte Roosevelt
19.10Kross Windhurst14.43aWyandotte Roosevelt
20.9Da'von Miller14.94aWyandotte Roosevelt
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darryl Couch23.20aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.11Kyle Bokun23.70aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.11Anthony Fitzgerald24.10aMelvindale
4.10Issa Sobh24.40aTrenton
5.12Dillon Walsh24.50a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
6.10Terrance London24.60a PRMelvindale
7.9Treshon Alexander25.10aMelvindale
8.12Tommy Cannon25.50aWyandotte Roosevelt
9.11Alec Maclead25.60a PRTrenton
10.11Bradley Boler26.00a PRTrenton
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Thompson24.80a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
2.9Nolan Gutenschwager25.00a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
3.9Luke Arreola25.80a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Arnulfo Cazares26.10a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
4.9Chris Neff26.10a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
6.9Marlon Gleton26.40a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
7.11Adam Wagner28.20a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny May53.13a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Keegan Biegalski54.07a SRTrenton
3.11Kyle Bokun54.85aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.12Ryan McCullough59.24aTaylor Harry S Truman
5.10Michael Devitt59.85aTrenton
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Luke Arreola59.07aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.9Nolan Gutenschwager59.90a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
3.10Antonio Duperron1:01.71a PRTrenton
4.9Connor Burke1:02.56aWyandotte Roosevelt
5.12Dante Bryant1:06.10a PRTaylor Harry S Truman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominic Davis2:04.32a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Keegan Biegalski2:11.05aTrenton
3.12Jon Kushner2:15.18a PRTrenton
4.12Cameron Herron2:16.89a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
5.12Jack Youngblood2:21.35a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
6.12Dane Roberts2:22.84aTrenton
7.11Alex Jerzewski2:26.68aWyandotte Roosevelt
8.9Alan Nava2:28.67aMelvindale
9.9Carson Cappaert2:28.98aWyandotte Roosevelt
10.9Cesar Escobedo2:37.77aMelvindale
11.9Ken O'Connor2:39.40a PRMelvindale
12.10Chandler Collins2:48.37aWyandotte Roosevelt
13.10Justin Grath2:49.85a PRMelvindale
14.9Lucas Chuey2:56.45a PRTrenton
15.11Casey Koberg2:56.97aWyandotte Roosevelt
16.9Zachery Miller3:02.25a PRTrenton
17.9Jared Cox3:32.78a PRMelvindale
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Navarre4:48.09aTrenton
2.12Cameron Herron4:53.13aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.11Sam Martin5:12.54aTrenton
4.12Jack Youngblood5:13.01a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Khaled Mousa5:17.82aMelvindale
6.9Carson Cappaert5:26.20aWyandotte Roosevelt
7.10Chandler Collins5:31.28aWyandotte Roosevelt
8.9Estevan Vasquez5:31.54a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
9.11Reynaldo Quintero5:40.41aMelvindale
10.9Cesar Escobedo5:42.56aMelvindale
11.10Ryan Quinn5:59.59a PRTrenton
12.10Justin Grath6:04.34a PRMelvindale
13.9Lucas Chuey6:27.24a PRTrenton
14.9Zachery Miller6:32.96a PRTrenton
15.11Casey Koberg6:36.17aWyandotte Roosevelt
16.11James Iraira6:37.09a PRTaylor Harry S Truman
17.10Collin Place6:40.82a PRTaylor Harry S Truman
18.10Anthony McKenzie6:44.89a SRTaylor Harry S Truman
19.12Dante Bryant6:49.06a PRTaylor Harry S Truman
20.10Edwin Jurado7:20.00a PRMelvindale
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominic Davis10:43.90aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.11Brett Navarre10:45.14aTrenton
3.12Danny May11:09.33aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Sam Martin11:14.27aTrenton
5.11Reynaldo Quintero12:10.35aMelvindale
6.9Cesar Escobedo12:14.86a PRMelvindale
7.10Ryan Quinn12:44.81aTrenton
8.9Zachery Miller13:11.62a PRTrenton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Terrance London15.71aMelvindale
2.11Will Agodu15.72aTaylor Harry S Truman
3.12Zak Clark16.76aTrenton
4.12Tyler Dinkins17.14aTrenton
5.11Justin Garbin17.18aWyandotte Roosevelt
6.11Tyler Butkin17.41aTrenton
7.12Matthew Dube17.62aWyandotte Roosevelt
8.10George Felix19.57aTaylor Harry S Truman
9.12Jakob Zanski20.61aWyandotte Roosevelt
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Terrance London43.71aMelvindale
2.12Zak Clark43.97aTrenton
3.12Tyler Dinkins44.40aTrenton
4.10Andrew Harrison44.81a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Will Agodu46.39aTaylor Harry S Truman
6.11Tyler Butkin46.69a SRTrenton
7.10George Felix53.05aTaylor Harry S Truman
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.21aMelvindale
2.-Relay Team 50.47aTrenton
3.-Relay Team 51.98aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.-Relay Team 56.23aTrenton
5.-Relay Team 1:03.51aTrenton
DQ-Relay Team NTWyandotte Roosevelt
DQ-Relay Team NTTaylor Harry S Truman
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dillon Walsh
Brandon Sowards
Darryl Couch
Danny May
1:34.92aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.-Relay Team 1:37.50aMelvindale
3.-Relay Team 1:46.15aTrenton
4.-Relay Team 1:53.12aTrenton
5.-Relay Team 2:04.32aTrenton
6.-Relay Team 2:05.19aTrenton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:42.90aTrenton
2.-Kyle Bokun
Dominic Davis
Andrew Harrison
Isadore Harris
3:45.10aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.-Relay Team 4:05.28aTrenton
4.-Relay Team 4:23.75aWyandotte Roosevelt
5.-Relay Team 4:24.45aTrenton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:40.92aTrenton
2.-Isadore Harris
Jack Youngblood
Alex Jerzewski
Dominic Davis
8:43.16aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.-Relay Team 10:10.40aMelvindale
4.-Relay Team 10:24.08aTrenton
5.-Relay Team 10:57.25aTaylor Harry S Truman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Berry40-00.00Trenton
2.11Greg Schlimmer39-06.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
3.10Mason Walz39-01.50Trenton
4.11Kelton Williams39-00.00Melvindale
5.12Will Thiede37-06.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.11Brendan Ford35-02.50Melvindale
7.12Kedrick Johnson33-08.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
8.12Roderick Peterson31-05.50Taylor Harry S Truman
9.10Nick Thomas31-02.00Melvindale
10.10Terrick Ellis30-11.00 PRTaylor Harry S Truman
11.11Anthony Porcalla30-09.00Trenton
12.10Jimmy Torres30-00.00Taylor Harry S Truman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyler Sasse31-08.50 SRMelvindale
2.10Kotah Rudd31-07.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
3.10Richard Cremeans31-06.00 PRMelvindale
4.12James Mullins30-04.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Sam Guerrieo30-00.00 SRMelvindale
6.11Burke Simpson29-08.00 PRMelvindale
7.11John Thebo29-02.00 SRMelvindale
8.10Fred Shippy29-00.00 PRTrenton
9.9Nik Ford27-10.50 SRMelvindale
10.9Jeff Wilson27-01.00 SRMelvindale
11.11Jake Villaire27-00.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
12.11Buchanan Daviskiba26-09.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
12.9Anthony Tackett26-09.00 SRWyandotte Roosevelt
14.9Alex Wagner26-08.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
15.12Cam Perryman25-02.50 PRMelvindale
16.9James Adkins24-10.50 PRTrenton
17.11Maliek Wells24-02.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
18.11Marquis Marberry23-08.50 SRMelvindale
19.9Mike Moyer20-06.00 PRMelvindale
20.9Randy Washburn17-09.00 SRTrenton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Berry119-05Trenton
2.11Greg Schlimmer116-06Wyandotte Roosevelt
3.11Kelvin Williams108-03Melvindale
4.12Will Thiede108-02Wyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Sam Guerrieo108-00Melvindale
6.10Mason Walz103-01Trenton
7.12Kedrick Johnson97-00Wyandotte Roosevelt
8.12Roderick Peterson91-05 PRTaylor Harry S Truman
9.11Austin Peay88-02 SRTrenton
10.9Tyler Sasse84-05 SRMelvindale
11.10Terrick Ellis79-01 PRTaylor Harry S Truman
12.10Jimmy Torres76-10 SRTaylor Harry S Truman
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12James Mullins99-00 PRWyandotte Roosevelt
2.10Kotah Rudd91-02 SRWyandotte Roosevelt
3.11Maliek Wells82-03 PRWyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Anthony Porcalla77-04 SRTrenton
5.9Jeff Wilson76-10 SRMelvindale
6.9Alex Wagner75-09Wyandotte Roosevelt
7.9James Adkins75-08 SRTrenton
8.11Buchanan Daviskiba74-04 SRWyandotte Roosevelt
9.11Dennis Barnett74-01Melvindale
10.9Anthony Tackett71-01 PRWyandotte Roosevelt
11.11Burke Simpson69-04 SRMelvindale
12.11Marquis Marberry69-03 SRMelvindale
13.12Cam Perryman66-00 PRMelvindale
14.10Fred Shippy65-07Trenton
15.11Jake Villaire64-02Wyandotte Roosevelt
16.9Mike Moyer59-00 PRMelvindale
17.11John Thebo58-07 PRMelvindale
18.9Steven Cameron58-03Trenton
19.9Randy Washburn52-11Trenton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Butkin6-00.01Trenton
2.11Anthony Fitzgerald6-00.00Melvindale
3.11Will Agodu5-10.00Taylor Harry S Truman
4.11Brent Williams5-08.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
5.12Tommy Cannon5-06.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.10Andrew Harrison5-04.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
7.10Issa Sobh5-02.00Trenton
8.12Devin Gray5-00.00Taylor Harry S Truman
11James IrairaNHTaylor Harry S Truman
9Jimmy KarpNHTrenton
9Chris NeffNHWyandotte Roosevelt
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Harrison11-00.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
2.11Manuel Roldan9-00.00Melvindale
3.11Michael Pugh8-06.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Jeff Karson8-00.00 PRMelvindale
5.12Chuck Neubecher7-06.00Trenton
6.9Martin Bustos7-06.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
7.10Adam Akers7-06.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
8.9Jimmy Karp7-06.00Trenton
9Dylan MrlaNHTrenton
9Aaron KsiazekNHTrenton
9Nolan GutenschwagerNHWyandotte Roosevelt
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Berry17-09.50Trenton
2.12Jakob Zanski17-02.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
3.12Chris Lewis16-09.00 PRTaylor Harry S Truman
4.9Treshon Alexander16-07.00Melvindale
5.10Mason Doree16-03.01Trenton
6.11Bradley Boler16-03.00Trenton
7.9Stephen Markowski15-06.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
8.9Michael Jakaus14-06.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan

Team Scores

Junior Varsity - Mens
1.Wyandotte Roosevelt38
2.Melvindale6
3.Trenton1
Junior Varsity - Womens
1.Wyandotte Roosevelt28
2.Trenton16
3.Melvindale1