Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsTrials
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Smith11.42aDeWitt
2.11Jacob Patsey11.50aDurand
3.12Austin Jackson11.68aLansing Waverly
4.12Devyn Manson11.72aLansing Waverly
5.11Matthew Schmitt11.86aPewamo-Westphalia
6.12Chase Beatty11.98aLaingsburg
7.10Tommy Herring12.04aLansing Waverly
8.11Frank Smith12.20aCarson City-Crystal
9.9Austin Smith12.29aDeWitt
10.12Dylan Szakal12.47aDurand
11.11Josh Brannan12.48aDeWitt
12.12Robert Failing12.59aCarson City-Crystal
13.12Hunter Dalianis-Turner12.69aByron
14.11Zach Richardson-Green12.83aBath
15.11Jay Kusler13.12aLaingsburg
16.10Nathan Jandernoa13.12aPewamo-Westphalia
17.9Josh Moiles13.34aLaingsburg
18.9Allan Riess13.36aPewamo-Westphalia
19.11Jared Staff13.44aCarson City-Crystal
20.11Jeremy Fairman13.79aByron
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Trials

1.12Blake Smith11.42aDeWitt
2.11Jacob Patsey11.50aDurand
3.12Austin Jackson11.68aLansing Waverly
4.12Devyn Manson11.72aLansing Waverly
5.11Matthew Schmitt11.86aPewamo-Westphalia
1.12Chase Beatty11.98aLaingsburg
2.10Tommy Herring12.04aLansing Waverly
6.11Frank Smith12.20aCarson City-Crystal
1.9Austin Smith12.29aDeWitt
7.12Dylan Szakal12.47aDurand
2.11Josh Brannan12.48aDeWitt
3.12Robert Failing12.59aCarson City-Crystal
4.12Hunter Dalianis-Turner12.69aByron
5.11Zach Richardson-Green12.83aBath
3.11Jay Kusler13.12aLaingsburg
6.10Nathan Jandernoa13.12aPewamo-Westphalia
4.9Josh Moiles13.34aLaingsburg
5.9Allan Riess13.36aPewamo-Westphalia
6.11Jared Staff13.44aCarson City-Crystal
7.11Jeremy Fairman13.79a SRByron
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Graham10.9h PRDurand
11Jacob Patsey11hDurand
12Tyler Lockhart11.1h PRDurand
12Armando Landeros11.4h PRDurand
12Robert Rix12.1h PRDurand
11Donovan Linnartz12.2h PRDurand
10Nathan Judson12.6h PRDurand
11Marc Rose15.2h PRDurand
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Martin Bennett23.45aLansing Waverly
2.12Kyle Graham23.48aDurand
3.12Tyler Lockhart23.95aDurand
4.10DaVarie Halliburton24.03aLansing Waverly
5.12Nick Brown24.08aLaingsburg
6.11Jacob Patsey24.17aDurand
7.10Alex Owens24.20aLansing Waverly
8.12Adam Wickham24.22aLaingsburg
9.11Frank Smith24.65aCarson City-Crystal
10.10Elliott Carter24.68aBath
11.12Ben Seeger24.87aDeWitt
12.12Matt Lehman25.67aPewamo-Westphalia
13.10Corban Spaulding25.75aBath
14.9Austin Smith26.03aDeWitt
15.12Robert Failing26.06aCarson City-Crystal
16.12Austin Montcalm27.29aByron
17.9Josh Moiles28.04aLaingsburg
18.-Noah Droste28.10aPewamo-Westphalia
19.9Jacob Smith28.62aCarson City-Crystal
20.9Jacob Arens28.91aPewamo-Westphalia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Trials

1.12Martin Bennett23.45aLansing Waverly
2.12Kyle Graham23.48aDurand
3.12Tyler Lockhart23.95a PRDurand
1.10DaVarie Halliburton24.03aLansing Waverly
4.12Nick Brown24.08aLaingsburg
5.11Jacob Patsey24.17aDurand
2.10Alex Owens24.20a SRLansing Waverly
3.12Adam Wickham24.22aLaingsburg
6.11Frank Smith24.65a PRCarson City-Crystal
7.10Elliott Carter24.68aBath
4.12Ben Seeger24.87aDeWitt
5.12Matt Lehman25.67aPewamo-Westphalia
6.10Corban Spaulding25.75aBath
1.9Austin Smith26.03aDeWitt
7.12Robert Failing26.06a PRCarson City-Crystal
2.12Austin Montcalm27.29aByron
3.9Josh Moiles28.04aLaingsburg
4.-Noah Droste28.10aPewamo-Westphalia
5.9Jacob Smith28.62aCarson City-Crystal
6.9Jacob Arens28.91aPewamo-Westphalia
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Graham22.6hDurand
12Tyler Lockhart23.1h PRDurand
11Jacob Patsey23.4h PRDurand
12Armando Landeros23.8hDurand
11Jacob Ford25.3h PRDurand
10Josh Emmerling25.8h PRDurand
11Michael Nelson25.9h PRDurand
12Dylan Szakal26h PRDurand
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dartanian Cook51.86aLansing Waverly
2.11Qadir Muhammad51.89aLansing Waverly
3.12Martin Bennett52.27aLansing Waverly
4.10Hunter Robbins54.28aDurand
5.11Deontay Walker54.29aBath
6.12Jordan Ransom55.72aLaingsburg
7.12Matt Lehman56.55aPewamo-Westphalia
8.11Dalton Hilliker56.63aBath
9.12James Bower57.36aByron
10.10Nate Foddrill58.04aDeWitt
11.11Jay Kusler58.48aLaingsburg
12.10Tyler Nixon58.78aByron
13.12Micaiah Rogers59.12aDeWitt
14.9Isaac Evans1:00.06aDeWitt
15.11Michael Nelson1:00.12aDurand
16.9Kevin Schafer1:00.62aPewamo-Westphalia
17.12Nathan Philburn1:01.61aByron
18.11Grant Gage1:02.69aCarson City-Crystal
19.9Brendan Johns1:05.11aCarson City-Crystal
20.11Austin Hopkins1:15.89aCarson City-Crystal
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Trials

1.12Dartanian Cook51.86aLansing Waverly
2.11Qadir Muhammad51.89aLansing Waverly
3.12Martin Bennett52.27aLansing Waverly
4.10Hunter Robbins54.28aDurand
5.11Deontay Walker54.29aBath
1.12Jordan Ransom55.72aLaingsburg
2.12Matt Lehman56.55aPewamo-Westphalia
6.11Dalton Hilliker56.63a SRBath
3.12James Bower57.36aByron
1.10Nate Foddrill58.04aDeWitt
4.11Jay Kusler58.48aLaingsburg
5.10Tyler Nixon58.78aByron
2.12Micaiah Rogers59.12aDeWitt
3.9Isaac Evans1:00.06a PRDeWitt
4.11Michael Nelson1:00.12a PRDurand
5.9Kevin Schafer1:00.62aPewamo-Westphalia
6.12Nathan Philburn1:01.61a PRByron
7.11Grant Gage1:02.69aCarson City-Crystal
6.9Brendan Johns1:05.11aCarson City-Crystal
7.11Austin Hopkins1:15.89aCarson City-Crystal
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Hunter Robbins55.5hDurand
10Josh Emmerling56h PRDurand
10Cole Szakal56.9h PRDurand
11Evan Gardner57.1h PRDurand
12Jarren Guy57.4h PRDurand
11Jacob Ford57.6h PRDurand
12Armando Landeros58.5hDurand
10Dakota Wells1:08h PRDurand
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Branley Mafuta2:10.68aBath
2.11Zach Schafer2:11.20aPewamo-Westphalia
3.11Ian Stewart2:12.52aLaingsburg
4.9Brock Simon2:13.88a SRPewamo-Westphalia
5.10Jacob Rouse2:18.02aLaingsburg
6.11Evan Gardner2:18.90aDurand
7.10Nate Foddrill2:19.19aDeWitt
8.9Isaac Evans2:19.20aDeWitt
9.10Jordan Dittrich2:20.92aLaingsburg
10.12Miguel Latienda2:22.90a PRCarson City-Crystal
11.12Ryan Eastman2:23.14a PRLansing Waverly
12.10Marshall Lipe2:24.85aBath
13.12Hunter Kennedy2:27.05aByron
14.12Tyler Spitzley2:32.02aPewamo-Westphalia
15.9Nash Hart2:52.88aDurand
16.12Jeremiah Helsius2:53.58a SRDurand
17.11Damien Miller3:13.14aCarson City-Crystal
18.10Brandon Moe3:14.58aCarson City-Crystal
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jarren Guy2:06.9h PRDurand
11Zack Adkins2:14.6h PRDurand
11Evan Gardner2:15.7h PRDurand
10Josh Emmerling2:19.1h PRDurand
11Lucas Schaefer2:22.7h PRDurand
9Nash Hart2:30.3h PRDurand
10Cole Szakal2:30.6hDurand
10Dakota Wells2:40.2h PRDurand
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mitch Kolito4:42.64aDeWitt
2.12Tyler Craig4:56.55aCarson City-Crystal
3.10Jacob Rouse4:58.27a PRLaingsburg
4.12Tanner Droste4:58.64aPewamo-Westphalia
5.12Gregory Johnson5:01.27aLansing Waverly
6.12William Spagnuolo5:01.61aBath
7.11Branley Mafuta5:02.24aBath
8.9Cole Trevino5:11.83aBath
9.9Patrick D'Haene5:13.55aDeWitt
10.9Zach Schmitz5:20.43aPewamo-Westphalia
11.12James Whaley5:21.24aByron
12.12Tyler Spitzley5:22.80aPewamo-Westphalia
13.11Lucas Schaefer5:23.55aDurand
14.12Jordyn Helmic5:24.65a PRDeWitt
15.12Hunter Kennedy5:32.98aByron
16.11Brandon Wilsdon5:38.52aByron
17.11Alex Sperry5:40.05aLaingsburg
18.11Taylor Coe5:44.92aLansing Waverly
19.12Miguel Latienda6:21.86aCarson City-Crystal
20.12Travis Young6:28.59aDurand
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarren Guy9:35.61aDurand
2.11Mitch Kolito10:01.14aDeWitt
3.11Caleb Barker10:19.49aPewamo-Westphalia
4.12Tyler Craig10:36.08aCarson City-Crystal
5.12William Spagnuolo10:39.42aBath
6.12Randy Schafer10:41.08aPewamo-Westphalia
7.12Gregory Johnson10:41.80aLansing Waverly
8.9Cole Trevino10:55.30aBath
9.11Zack Adkins11:03.33aDurand
10.10Elliott Lipe11:04.99aBath
11.12Tanner Droste11:07.11aPewamo-Westphalia
12.12James Whaley11:29.36aByron
13.9Kyle Markley11:39.27aByron
14.9Patrick D'Haene11:49.24aDeWitt
15.10Sean Fisher11:51.05aLansing Waverly
16.10Josh Ryan11:51.30a PRDeWitt
17.11Alex Sperry12:16.30aLaingsburg
18.11Brandon Wilsdon12:19.80a SRByron
19.11Taylor Coe12:24.26aLansing Waverly
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emanuel Kirkland15.59aLansing Waverly
2.12Kevin Kirkland15.93aLansing Waverly
3.11Kolmarge Harris16.06aLaingsburg
4.10Matt Meagher17.00aDeWitt
5.12John Lippert17.39aDeWitt
6.11Chris Jansson17.65aByron
7.12Nate Trevino17.87aDeWitt
8.9Jared Smith17.89aPewamo-Westphalia
9.10Nick Carroll18.29aBath
10.9Ben Opphile19.33aBath
11.10Jordin Hayes20.19aByron
12.11Cody Flinn20.41aCarson City-Crystal
13.-Matt Wawiernia20.59aPewamo-Westphalia
14.10Kevin Rickman21.83aByron
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Trials

1.12Emanuel Kirkland15.59aLansing Waverly
2.12Kevin Kirkland15.93aLansing Waverly
3.11Kolmarge Harris16.06aLaingsburg
4.10Matt Meagher17.00aDeWitt
5.12John Lippert17.39aDeWitt
6.11Chris Jansson17.65aByron
1.12Nate Trevino17.87aDeWitt
2.9Jared Smith17.89aPewamo-Westphalia
7.10Nick Carroll18.29aBath
3.9Ben Opphile19.33aBath
4.10Jordin Hayes20.19a SRByron
8.11Cody Flinn20.41aCarson City-Crystal
5.-Matt Wawiernia20.59aPewamo-Westphalia
6.10Kevin Rickman21.83a PRByron
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Kirkland43.25aLansing Waverly
2.12Emanuel Kirkland43.33aLansing Waverly
3.12John Lippert43.60aDeWitt
4.11Kolmarge Harris43.67aLaingsburg
5.10Matt Meagher43.87aDeWitt
6.12Armando Landeros44.07aDurand
7.9Jared Smith45.44aPewamo-Westphalia
8.11Chris Jansson45.88aByron
9.12Nate Trevino46.38aDeWitt
10.11Cody Flinn46.86aCarson City-Crystal
11.10Nick Carroll47.46aBath
12.9Mikhail Tackett47.76aLansing Waverly
13.9Ben Opphile47.91aBath
14.10Jordin Hayes51.04aByron
15.-Matt Wawiernia53.03aPewamo-Westphalia
16.10Kevin Rickman54.26aByron
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Trials

1.12Kevin Kirkland43.25aLansing Waverly
2.12Emanuel Kirkland43.33aLansing Waverly
3.12John Lippert43.60aDeWitt
4.11Kolmarge Harris43.67aLaingsburg
5.10Matt Meagher43.87a SRDeWitt
6.12Armando Landeros44.07aDurand
7.9Jared Smith45.44aPewamo-Westphalia
1.11Chris Jansson45.88aByron
2.12Nate Trevino46.38aDeWitt
3.11Cody Flinn46.86aCarson City-Crystal
8.10Nick Carroll47.46aBath
4.9Mikhail Tackett47.76aLansing Waverly
5.9Ben Opphile47.91aBath
6.10Jordin Hayes51.04aByron
7.-Matt Wawiernia53.03aPewamo-Westphalia
8.10Kevin Rickman54.26a PRByron
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devyn Manson
Austin Jackson
Kevin Kirkland
Emanuel Kirkland
44.31aLansing Waverly
2.-Armando Landeros
Kyle Graham
Tyler Lockhart
Jacob Patsey
44.57aDurand
3.-Chase Beatty
Adam Wickham
Nick Brown
Cole Franks
46.08aLaingsburg
4.-Relay Team 46.78aPewamo-Westphalia
5.-Cody Flinn
Kolton Kavanagh
Robert Failing
Frank Smith
46.79aCarson City-Crystal
6.-John Lippert
Ben Seeger
Blake Smith
Austin Smith
47.61aDeWitt
7.-Relay Team 48.02aByron
8.-Cooper Spaulding
Corban Spaulding
Anthony Elliot
Zach Richardson-Green
49.57aBath
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devyn Manson
Dartanian Cook
Qadir Muhammad
Martin Bennett
1:32.07aLansing Waverly
2.-Armando Landeros
Kyle Graham
Tyler Lockhart
Jacob Patsey
1:33.19aDurand
3.-Chase Beatty
Nick Brown
Adam Wickham
Cole Franks
1:34.54aLaingsburg
4.-Relay Team 1:38.35aPewamo-Westphalia
5.-John Lippert
Ben Seeger
Blake Smith
Austin Smith
1:39.85aDeWitt
6.-Brad Coulter
Dalton Hilliker
Cooper Spaulding
Elliott Carter
1:41.19aBath
7.-Relay Team 1:41.34aByron
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devyn Manson
Qadir Muhammad
Dartanian Cook
Martin Bennett
3:35.49aLansing Waverly
2.-Relay Team 3:40.80aBath
3.-Jacob Ford
Hunter Robbins
Armando Landeros
Jarren Guy
3:48.68aDurand
4.-Jordan Dittrich
Ian Stewart
Jordan Ransom
Jacob Rouse
3:49.27aLaingsburg
5.-Relay Team 3:49.84aPewamo-Westphalia
6.-Relay Team 3:53.08aByron
7.-Kolton Kavanagh
Austin Hopkins
Grant Gage
Cody Flinn
4:07.93aCarson City-Crystal
8.-Nate Foddrill
Isaac Evans
Trevor Sims
Micaiah Rogers
4:08.87aDeWitt
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:45.31aPewamo-Westphalia
2.-Jordan Dittrich
Ian Stewart
Jordan Ransom
Jacob Rouse
8:52.99aLaingsburg
3.-Branley Mafuta
Elliott Carter
Brad Coulter
Deontay Walker
8:58.05aBath
4.-Evan Gardner
Zack Adkins
Lucas Schaefer
Jarren Guy
9:04.61aDurand
5.-Nate Foddrill
Isaac Evans
Chuckie Billingsley
Mitch Kolito
9:10.77aDeWitt
6.-Ryan Eastman
Trestin Mancillas-Finnnerty
Jeff Wheeler
Jordan Potter
9:35.33aLansing Waverly
7.-Kolton Kavanagh
Grant Gage
Miguel Latienda
Tyler Craig
9:43.99aCarson City-Crystal
8.-Relay Team 9:50.61aByron
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Schauer52' 03"Laingsburg
2.12Derek Smith45' 04"Pewamo-Westphalia
3.11Stanley Fink42' 10"Pewamo-Westphalia
4.12Mike Miller41' 07.5"Bath
5.11Austin Hopkins40' 10"Carson City-Crystal
6.11Anthony Elliot40' 06.5"Bath
7.11Josh Villegas40' 00"DeWitt
8.10Hunter Berecz39' 00"Byron
9.11Josh Brannan38' 08"DeWitt
10.12Brad Osterman38' 05.5"Carson City-Crystal
11.9Trevor Sims38' 03" SRDeWitt
12.12Judah Okechukwu36' 08"Lansing Waverly
13.12Tyler Biroth36' 05"Durand
14.11Joshua Coston36' 00"Carson City-Crystal
15.12Derek Ellis35' 08"Laingsburg
16.12Garret Fox35' 07"Pewamo-Westphalia
17.10Tyler Nixon34' 10"Byron
18.12Cameron Lee34' 08.5"Lansing Waverly
19.12Nicolas Johnston34' 01" PRByron
20.12Ben Suchecki32' 10"Lansing Waverly
21.12Jordan Pierce32' 00.5"Durand
22.10Brandon Bermudez30' 06"Bath
23.11Donovan Linnartz30' 05.5"Durand
24.10Logan Lange29' 00" PRLaingsburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Schauer168' 10.25"Laingsburg
2.11Joshua Coston123' 04.25"Carson City-Crystal
3.12Derek Smith122' 10.5"Pewamo-Westphalia
4.12Derek Ellis120' 00"Laingsburg
5.11Deontay Walker117' 04.5"Bath
6.12Owen Schafer116' 03"Pewamo-Westphalia
7.11Stanley Fink115' 07"Pewamo-Westphalia
8.11Josh Brannan113' 11.25" SRDeWitt
9.12Judah Okechukwu113' 03"Lansing Waverly
10.12Tyler Biroth111' 03.5"Durand
11.10Hunter Berecz110' 09.5"Byron
12.12Scott Postema110' 04.25"Carson City-Crystal
13.11Anthony Elliot102' 00"Bath
14.11Josh Villegas98' 00"DeWitt
15.10Jesse Drummond95' 10" PRByron
16.10Cole Szakal93' 00"Durand
17.12Mike Miller92' 09"Bath
18.9Jacob Smith90' 10" SRCarson City-Crystal
19.10Nathan Judson80' 00"Durand
20.10Logan Lange64' 07.5"Laingsburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Wickham6' 01"Laingsburg
2.12Kyle Graham6' 00.1"Durand
3.11Kolton Kavanagh6' 00"Carson City-Crystal
4.12Cooper Spaulding5' 08"Bath
5.10Ryan Gill5' 06.1"DeWitt
6.11Chase Seeyle5' 06"Bath
7.11Grant Gage5' 06"Carson City-Crystal
8.10Corban Spaulding5' 04.1"Bath
9.-Lane Simon5' 04"Pewamo-Westphalia
10.12Nate Trevino5' 02.1"DeWitt
11.9Eddie Daley5' 02" PRDeWitt
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Robbins11' 00.1"Durand
2.10Matt Meagher11' 00"DeWitt
3.11Zach Richardson-Green10' 06.2" SRBath
4.11Jordan Potter10' 06.1"Lansing Waverly
5.12Evan Fedewa10' 06"Pewamo-Westphalia
6.9Joseph Price10' 00" PRDeWitt
7.9Trevor Thelen9' 06"Pewamo-Westphalia
8.12Tyler Lockhart9' 00.1"Durand
9.-Nick Baker9' 00"Pewamo-Westphalia
10.9Chase Kronner8' 06.1"DeWitt
11.11Andrew Rau8' 06"Bath
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emanuel Kirkland20' 07.75" PRLansing Waverly
2.10DaVarie Halliburton20' 01.75"Lansing Waverly
3.11Cole Franks19' 10.25"Laingsburg
4.12Nate Trevino19' 00.75"DeWitt
5.12Robert Rix18' 11.5"Durand
6.-Lane Simon18' 11.5"Pewamo-Westphalia
7.12Evan Fedewa18' 11.25"Pewamo-Westphalia
8.12Kevin Kirkland18' 09.75"Lansing Waverly
9.11Matthew Schmitt18' 07.75" SRPewamo-Westphalia
10.11Frank Smith18' 02"Carson City-Crystal
11.11Kolmarge Harris18' 00.5"Laingsburg
12.12Cooper Spaulding18' 00.25"Bath
13.9Carson Motz16' 09.5"DeWitt
14.12Austin Montcalm16' 00" PRByron
15.12Alex Stow15' 09.5"DeWitt
16.11Jacob Ford15' 09"Durand
17.9Brendan Johns15' 01.5"Carson City-Crystal
18.12Andre Pavanelli14' 07.25"Byron
19.11Rob Clements12' 02.25" PRByron
20.9Alex Eggleston11' 09.5"Laingsburg
21.10Connor Murawa11' 01.5"Durand
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan