Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre Houston11.76a SRBay City Central
2.9Miles McFarland11.91aStandish Sterling
3.12Charles Ellithorpe11.95aSanford-Meridian
4.10Nate Moore12.08aStandish Sterling
5.10Mike Holdship12.10aCadillac
6.12Kyle Blakley12.13aStandish Sterling
7.11Josh Awrey12.16a SROgemaw Heights
8.11John Alley12.37aOgemaw Heights
9.11Alex Clark12.47aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
10.11Royce Houthoofd12.49aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
11.9Jordan Verela12.53aBay City Central
12.11Austin Cline12.55a SROgemaw Heights
13.10Dominick Dempsey12.60aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
14.11Tim Stoelting12.61aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
15.10Dominic Cataldo12.73aCadillac
16.11Jonas Leal12.74aSanford-Meridian
17.10Andre Smith12.83aSanford-Meridian
18.9Charles Glumm13.28aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
19.9Khaymaree Robinson13.48a PRBay City Central
20.10Jose Montalvo13.50a PRBay City Central
21.12Jonny Ryu13.53aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
22.11Jake McLane13.92aHarbor Springs
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Scheibert22.85aSanford-Meridian
2.12Jacab Ham23.55aSanford-Meridian
3.11Connor LeRoy24.01aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
4.12Andre Houston24.47aBay City Central
5.10Nate Moore24.49aStandish Sterling
6.12Wyatt Bender24.81aStandish Sterling
7.11Josh Awrey24.93aOgemaw Heights
8.9Kaden Dennis25.01aCadillac
9.11Marco Anchondo25.20aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
9.9Sam Bailey25.20a PRHarbor Springs
11.11Tim Stoelting25.29aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
12.11John Alley25.46aOgemaw Heights
13.11Evan Rezler25.48a PRSaginaw Valley Luthe...
14.11Garrett Nimeth25.67aOgemaw Heights
15.9Gavin Daniels25.89aCadillac
16.9Kern Reeves25.91aHarbor Springs
17.9Jordan Verela26.33aBay City Central
18.10Chris Nouhan26.76aOgemaw Heights
19.10Andre Smith26.94aSanford-Meridian
20.12Demarcus Carter27.08a SRBay City Central
21.10Jacob Wentworth27.13aSanford-Meridian
22.10Kyle LaLonde27.86a SRBay City Central
23.11Jake MacGregor27.93a PRHarbor Springs
24.12Jonny Ryu27.96aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
25.11Chad Schmude29.07aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
12Austen SnyderNTStandish Sterling
11Jake McLaneNTHarbor Springs
11John BaileyNTHarbor Springs
11Alex ClarkNTSaginaw Valley Luthe...
11Dan McMurrayNTCadillac
12Tyler WalkerNTStandish Sterling
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Scheibert51.13aSanford-Meridian
2.12Jim Cousins52.65aStandish Sterling
3.11Evan Lee54.34aCadillac
4.11Dillon Zettel55.44aOgemaw Heights
5.11Garrett Nimeth56.65a SROgemaw Heights
6.11Justin Houthoofd57.01aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
7.12Jacob Nethercott57.72a PRHarbor Springs
8.12Brad Atkinson58.23aSanford-Meridian
9.12Austen Snyder58.26aStandish Sterling
10.10Spencer Withers59.51aOgemaw Heights
11.11Dan McMurray1:00.29aCadillac
12.9Sam Bailey1:00.58aHarbor Springs
13.9Thad Pioszak1:00.59aBay City Central
14.10Isaiah Hough1:00.68aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
15.10Evan Prevost1:01.23a SRBay City Central
16.10Jacob Wentworth1:01.61aSanford-Meridian
17.9Jayden Pena1:03.55a SROgemaw Heights
18.11Chad Schmude1:05.12aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
19.10Ethan Witt1:08.05aBay City Central
20.12Michael Albers1:11.41a PRBay City Central
11Marco AnchondoNTSaginaw Valley Luthe...
9Markos AzucarNTSaginaw Valley Luthe...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Lentz2:05.43aStandish Sterling
2.11John Alberts2:09.48aCadillac
3.12Dan Johnson2:12.17aSanford-Meridian
4.11Dillon Zettel2:12.92aOgemaw Heights
5.10Jordan Wells2:13.83aStandish Sterling
6.12Nathan Warren2:14.28aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
7.12Brad Atkinson2:17.34aSanford-Meridian
8.11Max Stebbins2:17.64aCadillac
9.12Gabe Witt2:17.97aBay City Central
10.9Brendan Shanahan2:18.76aCadillac
11.11Quinn Kaspriak2:19.02aCadillac
12.9Shelbey Coates2:21.51aOgemaw Heights
13.9Adam Zettel2:25.46aOgemaw Heights
14.11Dominic Clifford2:29.63aBay City Central
15.10Kurtis Alessi2:31.32a PRHarbor Springs
16.10Vlod Robinson2:33.42a PRHarbor Springs
17.11Brenden Calahan2:47.00a SRBay City Central
18.9Noah Bassett2:48.33a SRHarbor Springs
19.9Jake Peck2:50.75aOgemaw Heights
20.9Brandon Howard2:59.83a PRHarbor Springs
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Thiebaut4:43.80hCadillac
2.11Marcus Garrow4:46.20hHarbor Springs
3.10Robert Walkowiak4:52.30hBay City Central
4.11Max Stebbins4:54.30hCadillac
5.10Matt Hoffman4:55.20hSanford-Meridian
6.12Phillip Merrell4:55.40hCadillac
7.12Ben Macioszek5:07.00hCadillac
8.9Brendan Shanahan5:09.80h SRCadillac
9.11Keegan Atherton5:11.00hOgemaw Heights
10.10Eric Wood5:17.20hOgemaw Heights
11.12Tyrus Luce5:18.70hStandish Sterling
12.10Jason Potts5:19.20hStandish Sterling
13.12Paul Travis5:20.40hOgemaw Heights
14.12Logan Goodman5:21.00h PRStandish Sterling
15.10Kurtis Alessi5:22.20h SRHarbor Springs
16.11Demetrios Scott5:23.40hSaginaw Valley Luthe...
17.10Vlod Robinson5:36.60h PRHarbor Springs
18.10Cameron Bragg5:53.80hBay City Central
19.9Noah Bassett6:07.20h SRHarbor Springs
20.11Cameron Schott6:17.80hBay City Central
21.9Brandon Howard6:29.60h PRHarbor Springs
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Thiebaut10:35.10hCadillac
2.11Marcus Garrow10:39.20hHarbor Springs
3.12Phillip Merrell10:43.20hCadillac
4.10Matt Hoffman11:09.70hSanford-Meridian
5.11Charlie Payne11:11.20hCadillac
6.11Keegan Atherton11:16.30hOgemaw Heights
7.9Aaron Rice11:21.10h SRSanford-Meridian
8.10Eric Wood11:30.60hOgemaw Heights
9.12Ben Macioszek11:34.30hCadillac
10.11Demetrios Scott11:40.30hSaginaw Valley Luthe...
11.12Jeff Schlicker11:42.80hStandish Sterling
12.11Kyle Daniel11:43.50hStandish Sterling
13.10Kurtis Alessi11:44.40h SRHarbor Springs
14.12Paul Travis11:47.00hOgemaw Heights
15.9Bailey Schalk12:23.60h SRStandish Sterling
16.11Bill Bailey13:03.70hSanford-Meridian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ricky Butler15.92aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
2.11Dominic Vulcano17.12aOgemaw Heights
3.10Noah Ryan17.80aStandish Sterling
4.11Austin Carlington18.00aCadillac
5.11Justin Eauclaire18.67aBay City Central
6.10Jake Maier19.26aCadillac
7.10Dan Youmans19.29aSanford-Meridian
8.10Ethan Tippett19.32a SRHarbor Springs
9.10Stephen Greenwell19.38aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
10.11Kheyron Robinson19.59aBay City Central
11.9Nick Wilkins20.03aOgemaw Heights
12.10Michael Dewell20.39aOgemaw Heights
13.9Clay Plachta20.40aStandish Sterling
14.11Travis Webb20.42aSanford-Meridian
15.12Cory Pioszak20.77aBay City Central
16.10Derrick Sullivan21.58aStandish Sterling
17.9Brevin Townsend22.64aSanford-Meridian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Crawford41.38aStandish Sterling
2.11Dominic Vulcano44.69aOgemaw Heights
3.11Austin Carlington45.49aCadillac
4.9Clay Plachta46.46aStandish Sterling
5.10Ethan Tippett46.82a SRHarbor Springs
6.10Jake Maier46.96aCadillac
7.11Travis Webb47.31aSanford-Meridian
8.11Justin Eauclaire48.61aBay City Central
9.10Stephen Greenwell48.81aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
10.10Noah Ryan49.01aStandish Sterling
11.10Derrick Sullivan50.41aStandish Sterling
12.10Michael Dewell50.86aOgemaw Heights
13.12Cory Pioszak50.92aBay City Central
14.9Nick Wilkins51.37aOgemaw Heights
15.10Cameron Diaz51.88aOgemaw Heights
16.11Kheyron Robinson52.51aBay City Central
17.10Dan Youmans53.17aSanford-Meridian
18.9Brevin Townsend53.17aSanford-Meridian
11Ricky ButlerNTSaginaw Valley Luthe...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jim Cousins
Matt Crawford
Tyler Walker
Miles McFarland
45.17aStandish Sterling
2.-Relay Team 45.59aBay City Central
3.-Charles Ellithorpe
Jonas Leal
Jacab Ham
Jacob Wenzlick
46.32aSanford-Meridian
4.-Ricky Butler
Robbie Trudell
Connor LeRoy
Tim Iltis
47.04aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
5.-John Alley
Zach Zettel
Josh Awrey
Ben Hartley
47.15aOgemaw Heights
6.-TJ Baker
Gavin Daniels
Kaden Dennis
Mike Holdship
47.64aCadillac
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Charles Ellithorpe
Jacab Ham
Jacob Wenzlick
Kevin Scheibert
1:32.70aSanford-Meridian
-Relay Team 1:35.51aBay City Central
2.-Joe Mitrzyk
Wyatt Bender
Kyle Blakley
Tyler Walker
1:36.41aStandish Sterling
3.-Ricky Butler
Tim Iltis
Connor LeRoy
Robbie Trudell
1:36.51aSaginaw Valley Luthe...
4.-TJ Baker
Evan Lee
Kaden Dennis
Gavin Daniels
1:38.38aCadillac
5.-Zach Zettel
John Alley
Dominic Vulcano
Garrett Nimeth
1:39.21aOgemaw Heights
6.-Kern Reeves
Ethan Tippett
Jacob Nethercott
John Bailey
1:43.90aHarbor Springs
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Charles Ellithorpe
Jacab Ham
Jacob Wenzlick
Kevin Scheibert
3:31.30hSanford-Meridian
2.-Jordan Wells
Jim Cousins
Matt Crawford
Ben Lentz
3:33.50hStandish Sterling
3.-Austin Carlington
Evan Lee
Quinn Kaspriak
John Alberts
3:40.70hCadillac
4.-Keegan Atherton
Ben Hartley
Dillon Zettel
Dominic Vulcano
3:42.70hOgemaw Heights
5.-Relay Team 3:45.70hBay City Central
6.-Markos Azucar
Robbie Trudell
Connor LeRoy
Nathan Warren
3:49.50hSaginaw Valley Luthe...
7.-Kern Reeves
Sam Bailey
Zach Mills
Ethan Tippett
4:08.90hHarbor Springs
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Alberts
Evan Lee
Phillip Merrell
Trevor Thiebaut
8:29.66hCadillac
2.-Kyle Daniel
Jordan Wells
Ben Lentz
Jeff Schlicker
8:50.10hStandish Sterling
3.-Matt Hoffman
Sam Warner
Brad Atkinson
Dan Johnson
8:55.53hSanford-Meridian
4.-Marco Anchondo
Justin Houthoofd
Nathan Warren
Markos Azucar
9:10.37hSaginaw Valley Luthe...
5.-Marcus Garrow
John Bailey
Zach Mills
Jacob Nethercott
9:13.44hHarbor Springs
6.-Keegan Atherton
Adam Zettel
Shelbey Coates
Paul Travis
9:28.81hOgemaw Heights
7.-Relay Team 9:51.39hBay City Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Walderzak57-05.00Standish Sterling
2.12Anthony Prohaska47-05.75Standish Sterling
3.12Cody Stilwell44-01.00Cadillac
4.12Alyn Metevia43-03.00Bay City Central
5.11TJ Baker41-08.00Cadillac
6.12Joe Adams41-04.75Standish Sterling
7.10Mike Holdship41-00.75Cadillac
8.12Brandon Webber40-03.50Sanford-Meridian
9.10Kyle Sullivan40-01.75Standish Sterling
10.10Jacob Lechner39-03.50Harbor Springs
11.11Mychael Hintz39-02.00Ogemaw Heights
12.10Dominick Dempsey37-11.75 SRSaginaw Valley Luthe...
10Dominic Cataldo37-09.50Cadillac
13.12Kaine Sturgeon37-09.00Sanford-Meridian
14.11Aaron Fineout37-04.50 SRHarbor Springs
15.11Sean Cantrell36-11.00Harbor Springs
16.12Chris Jacobs36-05.00Bay City Central
17.12Cedric McGee36-00.00Bay City Central
18.12Cesar Rodriguez35-10.25 PRBay City Central
19.12Ed Nguyen33-06.25Cadillac
20.12Paul Bailey31-08.75Sanford-Meridian
21.9Charles Glumm30-10.00Saginaw Valley Luthe...
22.11Matt Carlu30-00.00Ogemaw Heights
23.11Austen Hughey28-06.00 PRHarbor Springs
9Mark Foster26-07.50Ogemaw Heights
9Gavin Miller26-05.75Ogemaw Heights
24.11Zach Farley25-08.50Ogemaw Heights
12Justin ShinnNDSanford-Meridian
10Brandon QuigleyNDOgemaw Heights
9Devin ChildsNDOgemaw Heights
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Walderzak162-02Standish Sterling
2.12Anthony Prohaska140-08Standish Sterling
3.12Kaine Sturgeon128-00Sanford-Meridian
4.11TJ Baker125-02Cadillac
5.12Cody Stilwell123-04Cadillac
6.12Brandon Webber121-11Sanford-Meridian
7.12Garret Fitzgerald118-02Standish Sterling
8.12Justin Shinn118-01Sanford-Meridian
9.12Brandon Thomas114-05Bay City Central
10.11Royce Houthoofd113-07Saginaw Valley Luthe...
11.12Tim Iltis112-06Saginaw Valley Luthe...
12.10Jacob Lechner112-02 SRHarbor Springs
13.11Sean Cantrell111-07Harbor Springs
14.11Tyler Beyette111-04 SRBay City Central
15.12Ed Nguyen107-07Cadillac
16.12Joe Adams104-09Standish Sterling
10Dominic Cataldo104-05Cadillac
17.10Mike Holdship99-03Cadillac
18.11Aaron Fineout99-00 PRHarbor Springs
19.12Alyn Metevia93-08Bay City Central
20.11Mychael Hintz91-08Ogemaw Heights
21.11Jake McLane90-06 PRHarbor Springs
22.10Dominick Dempsey90-02Saginaw Valley Luthe...
23.12Skyler Wentworth87-00Sanford-Meridian
24.11Matt Carlu84-02Ogemaw Heights
25.12Mark Peterson83-07Bay City Central
26.11Zach Farley73-00Ogemaw Heights
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Robbie Trudell5-09.00Saginaw Valley Luthe...
2.11Dillon Zettel5-07.00Ogemaw Heights
2.12Dan Johnson5-07.00Sanford-Meridian
2.12Joe Mitrzyk5-05.00Standish Sterling
3.11Quinn Kaspriak5-05.00Cadillac
3.9Markos Azucar5-05.00Saginaw Valley Luthe...
4.11Evan Rezler5-05.00Saginaw Valley Luthe...
4.9Kaden Dennis5-00.00Cadillac
4.9Gavin Daniels5-00.00Cadillac
4.11John Alberts5-00.00Cadillac
8.12Brad Atkinson5-00.00Sanford-Meridian
11Jake MacGregorNHHarbor Springs
10John MitrzykNHStandish Sterling
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Hartley11-06.00Ogemaw Heights
2.11Austin Cline11-06.00Ogemaw Heights
3.12Devon Jackson11-00.00 PRBay City Central
4.11Andrew Izzo10-06.00Standish Sterling
4.11Luis Korpal10-06.00Sanford-Meridian
6.10Jake Maier10-00.00Cadillac
6.12Sam Warner10-00.00Sanford-Meridian
6.12Matt LaBerge8-06.00Bay City Central
7.9Tommy Kusterer8-06.00Standish Sterling
8.11Jake MacGregor8-06.00 PRHarbor Springs
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Wenzlick19-11.00Sanford-Meridian
2.11Ben Hartley19-08.00Ogemaw Heights
3.11Josh Awrey19-03.00Ogemaw Heights
4.9Miles McFarland19-02.00Standish Sterling
5.11Austin Carlington18-07.25Cadillac
6.12Tim Iltis18-00.25Saginaw Valley Luthe...
7.12Victor Teneyuque18-00.00Bay City Central
8.10John Mitrzyk17-08.50Standish Sterling
7.12Joe Mitrzyk17-04.50Standish Sterling
8.11Dan McMurray17-04.50Cadillac
11.11Kheyron Robinson17-04.25Bay City Central
12.11John Bailey16-08.00Harbor Springs
13.10Brandon Munsey16-02.50Ogemaw Heights
14.9Kern Reeves15-09.25 PRHarbor Springs
15.12Jacob Nethercott15-04.75 PRHarbor Springs
16.9Jared Brown15-03.25 PRBay City Central
17.9Charles Glumm15-00.00Saginaw Valley Luthe...
18.9Jordan Verela14-11.75Bay City Central
19.9Noah Bassett11-02.75 PRHarbor Springs
 

Teams

Meet Schedule