Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christian Petre11.92aSanford-Meridian
2.9Miles McFarland11.94aStandish Sterling
3.12Elliott Zarins11.99aAlpena
4.12Brett Jobin12.00aRoscommon
5.12Jacob Chambers12.14a PRFairview
6.12Kyle Blakley12.21aStandish Sterling
7.12Lucas Schwager12.25aGladwin
8.10Nairobi Thomas12.30aHarrison
9.10TJ Murringer12.36aRoscommon
10.10Zach Zettel12.37a PROgemaw Heights
11.10Nate Moore12.56aStandish Sterling
12.10Michael Swain12.57aWhittemore-Prescott
13.11Austin Cline12.66aOgemaw Heights
14.10Zack McCully12.70aGladwin
15.9Justin Wilson12.72aHarrison
16.12Luke Schilling12.86aGladwin
17.10Andre Smith13.03aSanford-Meridian
18.9Kegan Krajniak13.14a PRAlpena
19.10Ben Waynee13.20aWhittemore-Prescott
20.9Evan LeTourneau13.25aAlpena
21.11Nick Samp13.30a SRAlpena
22.10Eddie Scott13.32aWhittemore-Prescott
23.10Jeff Rings13.39aFarwell
24.9Caleb Pore13.45aFarwell
25.9Trevor Crowley13.45aFarwell
26.9Shane Nichols14.26aWhittemore-Prescott
27.9Reese Shastal14.66a SROscoda
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Schwager23.92aGladwin
2.12Charles Ellithorpe24.34aSanford-Meridian
3.12Elliott Zarins24.34aAlpena
4.12Brett Jobin24.51aRoscommon
5.12Wyatt Bender24.62aStandish Sterling
6.12Tyler Walker24.74aStandish Sterling
7.10Christian Petre24.81aSanford-Meridian
8.11Josh Awrey24.94aOgemaw Heights
9.12Jacob Chambers25.04a PRFairview
10.10TJ Murringer25.06aRoscommon
11.10Nate Moore25.31aStandish Sterling
12.12Kyle Blakley25.46aStandish Sterling
13.12Dalton Arndt25.46a SRWhittemore-Prescott
14.10Damien Brown25.49aFarwell
15.12Jacob Zelt25.57aGladwin
16.11Gavin Rhodes25.77aHarrison
17.11Garrett Nimeth26.11aOgemaw Heights
18.11Casey Schiatone26.13aRoscommon
19.10Cameron Sherrick26.25aHarrison
20.12Brian Eaves26.38a PRFairview
21.11John Alley26.45aOgemaw Heights
22.10Zack McCully26.46aGladwin
23.9Justin Wilson26.86aHarrison
24.9Seth Sebert26.88a PRRoscommon
25.9Jeremy Fleszar27.00aFairview
26.9Alec LeTourneau27.05aAlpena
10Brandon Munsey27.09aOgemaw Heights
27.9Evan LeTourneau27.11a SRAlpena
28.10Chris Nouhan27.29aOgemaw Heights
9Cody VanGoethem27.32aOgemaw Heights
29.9Trevor Crowley28.05aFarwell
30.10Jacob Wentworth28.07aSanford-Meridian
31.9Hayden Ackerman28.09a SRFarwell
32.9Caleb Pore28.20aFarwell
33.10Jeff Rings28.25aFarwell
34.10Eddie Scott28.69a PRWhittemore-Prescott
35.8Levi Romel29.56a SRPosen
36.9Reese Shastal31.24a SROscoda
37.10David Varga32.54a SROscoda
10Michael SwainNTWhittemore-Prescott
10Nairobi ThomasNTHarrison
9Dylan AndrewsNTRoscommon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Shields51.11aAlpena
2.12Tanner Touchtone51.61a SRFarwell
3.12Dan Johnson51.84aSanford-Meridian
4.10Jordan Wells53.73aStandish Sterling
5.9Dylan Andrews54.69a PRRoscommon
6.12John Smith54.80aAlpena
7.10TJ Murringer55.29a SRRoscommon
8.9Matt Hall55.34aSanford-Meridian
9.11Dillon Zettel55.74aOgemaw Heights
10.11Trenton Searight56.08aHarrison
11.11Garrett Nimeth56.65aOgemaw Heights
12.9Austin Tigner56.95aFarwell
13.12Brian Eaves56.97a PRFairview
14.12Jacob Zelt57.10aGladwin
15.12Austen Snyder57.12aStandish Sterling
16.10Roger Willford58.13a PRGladwin
17.12Harold Cummings58.41a PRFairview
18.10Levi Smith58.66aRoscommon
19.10Spencer Withers59.13aOgemaw Heights
20.9Joseph Walls59.40a PROscoda
21.10Cameron Sherrick1:00.04aHarrison
22.10Ben Waynee1:00.34a SRWhittemore-Prescott
23.10Rickey Sewell1:01.17a SROscoda
24.9Drake Willobee1:01.75a SRFairview
25.11Matthew Wisniewski1:04.42a PRPosen
26.9Nick Roberts1:05.39a SRWhittemore-Prescott
27.9Reese Shastal1:09.46a SROscoda
28.10David Varga1:12.28aOscoda
12Kaleb SmithNTAlpena
11Travis MacDonaldNTWhittemore-Prescott
10Zack McCullyNTGladwin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Lentz2:06.40aStandish Sterling
2.10Kolin Ghidoni2:08.90a SRAlpena
3.11Hudson Szubelak2:09.00aFairview
4.12RJ Centala2:09.60a SRAlpena
5.12Brad Atkinson2:13.00aSanford-Meridian
6.12Ethan Baum2:15.20aWhittemore-Prescott
7.12Clay Jacobs2:15.60aAlpena
8.10Charlie Ijames2:16.10aRoscommon
9.9Jack Pellerito2:16.20aGladwin
10.12Nick Voise2:17.56aGladwin
11.12Jeff Schlicker2:17.58aStandish Sterling
12.11Phillip Hale2:18.90aHarrison
13.9Adam Zettel2:20.00h PROgemaw Heights
14.9Shelbey Coates2:20.30hOgemaw Heights
15.11Matt Brotherton2:21.00hRoscommon
16.9Austin Tigner2:23.20aFarwell
17.9Jose Valdez2:25.30hRoscommon
18.9Anthony Johnson2:27.30h SROscoda
19.12Sam Warner2:27.50aSanford-Meridian
20.10Noah Ekdom2:28.20hRoscommon
21.9Drake Willobee2:28.80h SRFairview
22.12Emil Cramon2:28.90h PRPosen
23.9Nathan Handrich2:29.60hFairview
24.9Shane Nichols2:30.30h SRWhittemore-Prescott
25.9Kyle Monroe2:30.40a PRFairview
26.9Zach Swarthout2:30.60h SRFarwell
27.9Reed Romanowski2:31.70hHarrison
27.11Lukas Oesterreich2:31.70h PRHarrison
29.9Jayden Pena2:33.00hOgemaw Heights
30.10Matt Coburn2:34.70h SRWhittemore-Prescott
31.12Andrew Yorton2:37.70h PRWhittemore-Prescott
32.10Brett Kile2:44.20h PRWhittemore-Prescott
9Jake Peck2:45.10h SROgemaw Heights
33.8DruAnthony Hincka2:51.00h PRPosen
34.9John Ouilette2:57.60aOscoda
9Joseph WallsNTOscoda
9Logan OsbornNTFarwell
9Jeremy FillhardNTHarrison
11Sean PickardNTGladwin
12Tanner TouchtoneNTFarwell
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mitchell Day4:42.90hAlpena
2.9Isaac Cross4:52.70hAlpena
3.10Matt Hoffman4:56.50hSanford-Meridian
4.12Dalton Macdormott4:59.30h PRHarrison
5.12Eli Martin4:59.80hAlpena
6.11Hudson Szubelak5:02.10hFairview
7.11Keegan Atherton5:03.70hOgemaw Heights
8.10Eric Wood5:06.20hOgemaw Heights
9.12Nick Voise5:06.90hGladwin
10.12Paul Travis5:08.40hOgemaw Heights
11.12Ben Diamond5:09.50h SRAlpena
12.11Clayton Lange5:10.70hWhittemore-Prescott
13.12Tyrus Luce5:11.40hStandish Sterling
14.10Charlie Ijames5:12.60h SRRoscommon
15.12Jeff Schlicker5:13.90hStandish Sterling
16.11Sean Pickard5:16.20hGladwin
17.11Matt Brotherton5:17.90hRoscommon
18.11Tony Oaks5:18.30h SRFairview
19.9Adam Zettel5:19.50h PROgemaw Heights
20.10Jason Potts5:20.10hStandish Sterling
21.11Josh Wilson5:21.40hHarrison
22.9Dallin Toth5:23.70h SRAlpena
23.9Jose Valdez5:24.00hRoscommon
24.9Marty Fedewa5:24.30hFarwell
25.9Daylen Garver5:28.50hFarwell
26.9Nathan Handrich5:28.60h PRFairview
27.10Jack Montgomery5:32.50hOscoda
28.9Evan Rhind5:37.50hGladwin
29.12Ethan Baum5:37.70h PRWhittemore-Prescott
30.10Isaac Koon5:38.60hSanford-Meridian
31.11Lukas Oesterreich5:42.90hHarrison
32.10David Vigula5:46.60hRoscommon
33.10Tyler Tudor5:52.20hOscoda
34.12Brett Walker5:58.70hGladwin
35.10Brett Kile6:01.30hWhittemore-Prescott
36.8DruAnthony Hincka6:09.10hPosen
37.9Izaiah Hincka6:15.70hPosen
38.9John Ouilette6:28.10h PROscoda
9Scott RudolphNTOscoda
11Caleb AlexanderNTSanford-Meridian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mitchell Day10:14.40hAlpena
2.9Isaac Cross10:39.30hAlpena
3.11Tellis Donajkowski10:49.60hAlpena
4.10Matt Hoffman10:57.10hSanford-Meridian
5.10Eric Wood11:04.70hOgemaw Heights
6.9Aaron Rice11:24.30hSanford-Meridian
7.11Kyle Daniel11:30.80hStandish Sterling
8.11Clayton Lange11:31.20hWhittemore-Prescott
9.12Paul Travis11:42.50hOgemaw Heights
10.11Matt Brotherton11:46.70hRoscommon
11.11Tony Oaks11:47.10h SRFairview
12.11Josh Wilson11:47.70hHarrison
13.10Jack Montgomery11:48.20hOscoda
14.10Jason Potts11:57.10h SRStandish Sterling
15.9Marty Fedewa11:58.40hFarwell
16.9Daylen Garver12:13.40hFarwell
17.10Levi Smith12:16.10h PRRoscommon
18.12Dallas Gibson12:17.70hGladwin
19.9Nathan Handrich12:21.70h PRFairview
20.10Kail Yang12:37.70h PRWhittemore-Prescott
21.10Tyler Tudor12:38.00hOscoda
22.10Noah Ekdom12:41.10hRoscommon
23.11Bill Bailey12:51.50hSanford-Meridian
24.9Andrew Cargill12:52.40hHarrison
25.12Brett Walker13:11.30h SRGladwin
26.8DruAnthony Hincka13:18.60hPosen
27.9Rayne Chrivia13:33.50h SRWhittemore-Prescott
10Brice BartelsNTGladwin
12Dalton MacdormottNTHarrison
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendan Cordes16.34aAlpena
2.11Dominic Vulcano16.74aOgemaw Heights
3.11Cameron Disbrow17.49aFarwell
4.10Noah Ryan17.99aStandish Sterling
5.11Mitchell Fitzpatrick18.28aGladwin
6.9Logan Klein18.38a SRFairview
7.11Joe Grech18.60aRoscommon
8.11Travis Webb18.63aSanford-Meridian
9.9Clay Plachta18.73aStandish Sterling
10.9Nick Wilkins19.43a SROgemaw Heights
11.9Mason Fitzpatrick19.63aGladwin
12.10Adam Scherrer19.68aHarrison
13.11Travis Shoemaker19.71a PRWhittemore-Prescott
14.10Dan Youmans19.83aSanford-Meridian
15.10Michael Dewell19.91a SROgemaw Heights
16.9Lucas Matuszewski20.33aStandish Sterling
17.9Seth Sebert20.46aRoscommon
18.9Michael Stadler20.76aOscoda
19.11Pedro Chavez20.93aWhittemore-Prescott
20.11Rodney Klimaszewski21.78aWhittemore-Prescott
21.10Jake King22.15a PROscoda
22.9Sabastian Greer22.28aGladwin
23.10Derrick Sullivan24.12aStandish Sterling
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Crawford41.29aStandish Sterling
2.12Brendan Cordes42.38aAlpena
3.11Dominic Vulcano42.90aOgemaw Heights
4.11Cameron Disbrow43.84aFarwell
5.11Zack Nowland44.10aHarrison
6.12Tanner Goebel44.29a PRAlpena
7.11Austin Klein44.31aFairview
8.10Noah Ryan45.55aStandish Sterling
9.11Mitchell Fitzpatrick45.61aGladwin
10.9Clay Plachta45.86aStandish Sterling
11.9Logan Klein47.22aFairview
12.9Austin Lavigne47.79aHarrison
13.11Travis Shoemaker48.04a PRWhittemore-Prescott
14.9Michael Stadler48.23aOscoda
15.11Travis Webb48.45aSanford-Meridian
16.12Sebastian Bersan48.81aPosen
17.11Joe Grech49.08aRoscommon
18.10Michael Dewell50.03a SROgemaw Heights
19.9Seth Sebert50.24aRoscommon
20.11Rodney Klimaszewski50.68aWhittemore-Prescott
21.10Derrick Sullivan51.26aStandish Sterling
22.9Nick Wilkins51.27a SROgemaw Heights
11Adam Shuff51.37a PROgemaw Heights
23.10Adam Scherrer51.50aHarrison
24.11Pedro Chavez52.32aWhittemore-Prescott
25.9Mason Fitzpatrick52.44aGladwin
26.10Dan Youmans52.48aSanford-Meridian
27.10Cameron Diaz52.82aOgemaw Heights
28.9Sabastian Greer53.47aGladwin
29.10David Vigula53.57aRoscommon
30.10Jake King53.92aOscoda
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Crawford
Miles McFarland
Tyler Walker
Jim Cousins
44.76aStandish Sterling
2.-Christian Petre
Jonas Leal
Charles Ellithorpe
Jacob Wenzlick
45.49aSanford-Meridian
3.-Zack Nowland
Gavin Rhodes
Nairobi Thomas
Justin Wilson
47.06aHarrison
4.-Chad Lazlo
Dalton Arndt
Travis MacDonald
Michael Swain
47.51aWhittemore-Prescott
5.-Lucas Schwager
Luke Schilling
Stephen Esilene
Mason Scico
47.51aGladwin
6.-Gavin Aikens
Kegan Krajniak
Drew Shields
Elliott Zarins
47.84aAlpena
7.-Zach Zettel
Jared Winters
Austin Cline
John Alley
48.82aOgemaw Heights
8.-Sam Burcicki
Logan Klein
Jeremy Fleszar
Jacob Chambers
48.95aFairview
9.-Casey Schiatone
James Schwartz
Don Jernigan
Hunter Eichorn
49.54aRoscommon
10.-Hayden Ackerman
Caleb Pore
Trevor Crowley
Jeff Rings
51.71aFarwell
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wyatt Bender
Joe Mitrzyk
Tyler Walker
Nate Moore
1:35.50aStandish Sterling
2.-Christian Petre
Charles Ellithorpe
Jacob Wenzlick
Jonas Leal
1:35.62aSanford-Meridian
3.-Dylan Andrews
Casey Schiatone
Brett Jobin
TJ Murringer
1:36.28aRoscommon
4.-Gavin Aikens
Brendan Cordes
Elliott Zarins
Drew Shields
1:36.67aAlpena
5.-John Alley
Josh Awrey
Garrett Nimeth
Ben Hartley
1:38.45aOgemaw Heights
6.-Mason Scico
Jacob Zelt
Lucas Schwager
Luke Schilling
1:38.89aGladwin
7.-Gavin Rhodes
Zack Nowland
Cameron Sherrick
Trenton Searight
1:39.74aHarrison
8.-Sam Burcicki
Jacob Chambers
Austin Klein
Jeremy Fleszar
1:40.62aFairview
9.-Michael Swain
Dalton Arndt
Travis MacDonald
Chad Lazlo
1:43.34aWhittemore-Prescott
10.-Hayden Ackerman
Caleb Pore
Trevor Crowley
Jeff Rings
1:50.40aFarwell
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Crawford
Jim Cousins
Ben Lentz
Jordan Wells
3:32.96aStandish Sterling
2.-Gavin Aikens
Clay Jacobs
John Smith
Drew Shields
3:35.44aAlpena
3.-Charles Ellithorpe
Brad Atkinson
Jacob Wenzlick
Dan Johnson
3:36.46aSanford-Meridian
4.-John Alley
Dominic Vulcano
Dillon Zettel
Ben Hartley
3:39.65aOgemaw Heights
5.-Brian Eaves
Harold Cummings
Sam Burcicki
Hudson Szubelak
3:42.50aFairview
6.-Chad Lazlo
Travis MacDonald
Dalton Arndt
Ethan Baum
3:43.54aWhittemore-Prescott
7.-Trenton Searight
Austin Lavigne
Cameron Sherrick
Zack Nowland
3:47.28aHarrison
8.-Cameron Disbrow
Damien Brown
Austin Tigner
Tanner Touchtone
3:49.43aFarwell
9.-Roger Willford
Mitchell Fitzpatrick
Sean Pickard
Jacob Zelt
3:51.46aGladwin
10.-Hunter Eichorn
Don Jernigan
Levi Smith
David Vigula
4:04.56aRoscommon
11.-Anthony Johnson
Joseph Walls
Rickey Sewell
Michael Stadler
4:13.20aOscoda
12.-Sebastian Bersan
Matthew Wisniewski
Levi Romel
Emil Cramon
4:21.03aPosen
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jim Cousins
Jordan Wells
Ben Lentz
Jeff Schlicker
8:24.99aStandish Sterling
2.-Clay Jacobs
RJ Centala
John Smith
Eli Martin
8:48.27aAlpena
3.-Matt Hoffman
Sam Warner
Matt Hall
Brad Atkinson
8:58.76aSanford-Meridian
4.-Keegan Atherton
Paul Travis
Shelbey Coates
Adam Zettel
9:06.03aOgemaw Heights
5.-Jack Pellerito
Nick Voise
Brice Bartels
Sean Pickard
9:11.51aGladwin
6.-Brian Eaves
Hudson Szubelak
Harold Cummings
Drake Willobee
9:13.88aFairview
7.-Ethan Baum
Clayton Lange
Shane Nichols
Kail Yang
9:15.56aWhittemore-Prescott
8.-Dalton Macdormott
Jeremy Fillhard
Reed Romanowski
Phillip Hale
9:16.49aHarrison
9.-Matt Brotherton
Jose Valdez
Charlie Ijames
Noah Ekdom
9:19.15aRoscommon
10.-Marty Fedewa
Daylen Garver
Austin Tigner
Kurt Meister
9:57.89aFarwell
11.-Matthew Wisniewski
Izaiah Hincka
Sebastian Bersan
Emil Cramon
10:22.49aPosen
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Walderzak56-04.00Standish Sterling
2.12Anthony Prohaska47-07.00Standish Sterling
3.11Ryan Prescott46-02.00Whittemore-Prescott
4.12Joe Adams44-00.50Standish Sterling
5.12Brandon Webber42-05.50 PRSanford-Meridian
6.12Clay Bowen42-02.50Gladwin
7.11Mychael Hintz42-00.50 PROgemaw Heights
8.12Jake Wojtoviets41-06.00Fairview
9.11Stephen Esiline41-02.00Gladwin
10.11Nick Lee40-07.00Alpena
11.12Kaine Sturgeon39-07.00Sanford-Meridian
12.11Dillon Diaz38-11.50Fairview
13.12Josh Kiger38-05.50Harrison
14.9Trevor Roznowski37-08.00Alpena
15.12David Roop37-06.50Ogemaw Heights
16.12Justin Shinn36-05.00Sanford-Meridian
17.10Don Jernigan34-11.00Roscommon
18.10Orlando Reyes34-10.00Harrison
19.12Dylan Brancheau34-01.00 PRFairview
20.11John Wineman33-02.00Whittemore-Prescott
21.10Zack McCully33-01.50Gladwin
9Mark Foster32-10.50 PROgemaw Heights
22.11Gage Gabalis32-10.00Roscommon
23.9Tyler Jennings32-08.50Whittemore-Prescott
24.10Zach Sarsfield30-08.50Roscommon
25.11Matt Carlu29-07.00Ogemaw Heights
26.8Levi Romel29-04.50 SRPosen
9Gavin Miller29-00.00 PROgemaw Heights
27.10Charles Cassidy28-11.50Harrison
28.10Compian Anthony27-09.00Oscoda
29.9Scott Rudolph25-02.50 PROscoda
10Brandon Quigley24-08.50Ogemaw Heights
30.9Juan Compian23-10.00 PROscoda
9Devin Childs23-00.00Ogemaw Heights
31.9Izaiah Hincka22-04.00 SRPosen
10Shane WileyNDFarwell
11Jordan FergusonNDAlpena
9Logan OsbornNDFarwell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Walderzak166-03Standish Sterling
2.12Kaine Sturgeon141-01 PRSanford-Meridian
3.12Anthony Prohaska136-00Standish Sterling
4.12Jake Wojtoviets130-11 PRFairview
5.12Brandon Webber126-03Sanford-Meridian
6.11Nick Lee124-08Alpena
7.12Clay Bowen120-01Gladwin
8.12Garret Fitzgerald119-11Standish Sterling
9.11Gage Gabalis119-02Roscommon
12Joe Adams114-10Standish Sterling
10.12Justin Shinn113-09Sanford-Meridian
11.10Don Jernigan113-04Roscommon
12.9Randy Udell104-08 SRAlpena
13.11Mychael Hintz104-06Ogemaw Heights
14.11Stephen Esiline104-04Gladwin
15.11John Wineman101-10Whittemore-Prescott
16.11Matt Carlu96-03 SROgemaw Heights
17.11Dillon Diaz94-09Fairview
18.11Tristan Mitchell93-09Gladwin
19.10Orlando Reyes92-08Harrison
20.12Josh Kiger92-06Harrison
21.10Samuel Black87-09Harrison
22.12David Roop86-00Ogemaw Heights
23.10Compian Anthony85-05Oscoda
24.11Nathan Gamez81-10 SRWhittemore-Prescott
25.9Trevor Roznowski81-08Alpena
26.9Juan Compian70-11Oscoda
27.11Matthew Wisniewski70-07 PRPosen
28.8Levi Romel68-05 SRPosen
29.9Izaiah Hincka54-08 SRPosen
30.9Scott Rudolph54-03 PROscoda
31.12Chris McClellan21-09Whittemore-Prescott
10Shane WileyNDFarwell
10Zach SarsfieldNDRoscommon
9Isaiah RadkeNDFarwell
9Logan OsbornNDFarwell
12Jed SyckNDFairview
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Touchtone5-11.00Farwell
2.10Adam Scherrer5-09.00Harrison
2.10Damien Brown5-09.00Farwell
2.12Joe Mitrzyk5-07.00Standish Sterling
3.10Roger Willford5-07.00Gladwin
4.11Austin Klein5-07.00 SRFairview
4.12Dan Johnson5-07.00Sanford-Meridian
4.12Clay Jacobs5-04.00Alpena
5.11Mitchell Fitzpatrick5-04.00Gladwin
5.11Dillon Zettel5-04.00Ogemaw Heights
5.9Mason Fitzpatrick5-04.00Gladwin
6.10John Mitrzyk5-04.00Standish Sterling
8.10Chad Laszlo5-04.00Whittemore-Prescott
8.12Harold Cummings5-04.00Fairview
11Joe GrechNHRoscommon
11Trenton SearightNHHarrison
12Jacob BarsenNHAlpena
10Matt CoburnNHWhittemore-Prescott
11Garrett NimethNHOgemaw Heights
12Joe AdamsNHStandish Sterling
12Brad AtkinsonNHSanford-Meridian
9Isaiah RadkeNHFarwell
11Nick SampNHAlpena
9Justin WilsonNHHarrison
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Braxton Muma13-06.00 PRGladwin
2.11Ben Hartley13-06.00Ogemaw Heights
3.10Roger Willford12-06.00 SRGladwin
4.11Andrew Izzo11-06.00 PRStandish Sterling
1.12Sam Warner11-00.00 PRSanford-Meridian
2.9Hayden Ackerman11-00.00 SRFarwell
5.11Dylan Goike11-00.00Alpena
6.9Jeremy Fillhard11-00.00 SRHarrison
7.11Danny Gehl10-00.00 PROgemaw Heights
7.9Tommy Kusterer10-00.00 SRStandish Sterling
9.11Josh Wilson10-00.00Harrison
9.11Derek Chilcutt10-00.00Harrison
13.9Hunter Traver9-00.00Standish Sterling
11Travis ShoemakerNHWhittemore-Prescott
11Luis KorpalNHSanford-Meridian
11Austin ClineNHOgemaw Heights
11Jonas LealNHSanford-Meridian
9Kyle MonroeNHFairview
9Alec LeTourneauNHAlpena
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Wenzlick20-03.00Sanford-Meridian
2.9Miles McFarland20-02.25 PRStandish Sterling
3.11Ben Hartley20-02.00Ogemaw Heights
4.12Brendan Cordes19-09.25Alpena
5.12Joe Mitrzyk19-03.50Standish Sterling
6.9Dylan Andrews19-02.00 PRRoscommon
7.11Josh Awrey18-10.00Ogemaw Heights
8.12Dan Johnson18-08.00Sanford-Meridian
9.12Gavin Aikens18-07.50 PRAlpena
10.11Austin Klein18-03.75 PRFairview
11.10Nairobi Thomas18-03.25Harrison
12.12Braxton Muma18-00.25Gladwin
13.11Gavin Rhodes17-10.25 SRHarrison
14.10John Mitrzyk17-09.50Standish Sterling
15.12Sam Burcicki16-07.50Fairview
16.11Jonas Leal16-06.25Sanford-Meridian
17.9Mason Fitzpatrick16-03.75Gladwin
18.9Jeremy Fleszar16-03.00Fairview
19.12Sebastian Bersan16-00.00 PRPosen
20.10Spencer Withers15-11.00Ogemaw Heights
21.12Luke Schilling15-08.00Gladwin
22.10Ben Waynee15-05.50Whittemore-Prescott
23.11Pedro Chavez15-05.25Whittemore-Prescott
24.10Rickey Sewell15-02.25Oscoda
25.9Nick Roberts13-09.75Whittemore-Prescott
12Brett JobinNDRoscommon
9Cameron LeeNDOscoda
12Dalton MacdormottNDHarrison
10Damien BrownNDFarwell
11Nick SampNDAlpena
10Jeff RingsNDFarwell
 

Teams

Meet Schedule