Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Joseantonio Roacho12.26aUniversity City
2.9Lawrence Willis12.27aMira Mesa
3.9D'Angelo Gunter12.40aDel Norte
4.10Michael Quach12.44aMira Mesa
5.10Hogan Irwin12.47aCathedral Catholic
6.10Hunter Allen12.54a PRCathedral Catholic
6.10Wyatt Schmitt12.54aCathedral Catholic
8.9Adam Eastwood12.61aCathedral Catholic
9.10Currie Thomason12.68aCathedral Catholic
10.10Christian Ong12.74aDel Norte
11.9Ian Slack12.75a PRCathedral Catholic
12.9Davhaun Lemelle12.77aHigh Tech High
13.10Sheldon Williams12.80aUniversity City
13.9Ryan Dumas12.80aEl Capitan
13.9Erik Johnson12.80aUniversity City
16.10Ben Cabiling12.99aDel Norte
17.10Ronald Devera13.02aMira Mesa
18.10To'mustomias Pollard13.03aUniversity City
19.9Pratheek Eravelli13.07aDel Norte
20.10Wesley Stratton13.09aMira Mesa
21.10Jauan Smith13.12aMira Mesa
22.9Reid Speicher13.24aUniversity City
23.9William Carpenter13.26aDel Norte
24.9Michael Ong13.46aDel Norte
25.10Jessie Evangelista13.48a SRDel Norte
26.9Dong Jae Lee13.63aDel Norte
26.10Ben Lam13.63aUniversity City
28.9Jack Yeiser13.94a PRChristian
29.9Noah Usquiano13.99aChristian
30.10Blake Schiefer14.17aDel Norte
31.10Harrison Lee14.19aDel Norte
32.9Alexis Crissan14.34aDel Norte
33.9Tyler Moon14.40aEl Capitan
34.9Scott Liu14.53aDel Norte
35.9Tanner Woods14.67aDel Norte
36.10Philip Miller14.82a PREl Capitan
9Maxim PolyanskiyDNSDel Norte
11Min-Ali HussainyDNSDel Norte
11Mohammed AbeidDNSUniversity City
10Da Sean JohnsonDNSEl Capitan
10Elija PrestonDNSSt Augustine
10John HickmanDNSSt Augustine
10Trevor BrownDNSHigh Tech High
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Matthew Haase24.60aCathedral Catholic
2.10Alec Blanchette24.66a PRDel Norte
3.9D'Angelo Gunter24.68aDel Norte
4.10Joseantonio Roacho25.21aUniversity City
5.9Ian Slack25.39aCathedral Catholic
6.10Jerymiah Munson25.47aEl Capitan
6.9Angel Leon25.47aUniversity City
8.9Davhaun Lemelle25.58aHigh Tech High
9.9Gregory Fernandez25.68aCathedral Catholic
10.10Hunter Allen25.73a PRCathedral Catholic
11.10Christian Ong25.78aDel Norte
12.10Samuel Holbel26.16aDel Norte
13.10Ben Cabiling26.26aDel Norte
14.9Pratheek Eravelli26.41aDel Norte
15.10Jonathan Giang26.51aMira Mesa
16.9William Carpenter26.59aDel Norte
17.9Reid Speicher26.60aUniversity City
18.9Javier Vidalez26.68a PREl Capitan
19.9Sam Angeles26.93aCathedral Catholic
20.9Dong Jae Lee27.61a PRDel Norte
21.9Michael Ong27.68aDel Norte
22.10Devan Powell28.01aMira Mesa
23.10James Wakabayashi28.27aDel Norte
24.9Noah Usquiano28.49aChristian
25.9Jack Yeiser28.68a PRChristian
26.9Tyler Moon28.84aEl Capitan
27.10Harrison Lee28.97aDel Norte
28.9Alexis Crissan29.00aDel Norte
29.10Blake Schiefer29.56aDel Norte
30.11Antonio Manfredi29.82a PRDel Norte
31.9Brian Tran29.87aMira Mesa
32.9Scott Liu29.96aDel Norte
33.9Tanner Woods30.38aDel Norte
10Brian HunterDNSEl Capitan
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alec Blanchette54.72a PRDel Norte
2.10Trevor Brown54.86aHigh Tech High
3.10Nick Bordelon55.42aSt Augustine
4.10Samuel Holbel57.44aDel Norte
5.10Alec Judlin57.97aUniversity City
6.9Javier Vidalez59.02a PREl Capitan
7.10Immanuel Reid59.32aMira Mesa
8.10Grant Brannigan1:00.02aCathedral Catholic
9.10Jerymiah Munson1:00.38a PREl Capitan
10.9Gabriel Botkin1:01.22a PRCathedral Catholic
11.9Brandon Maroon1:02.26aCathedral Catholic
12.10Aaran Salinas1:02.33aMira Mesa
13.9Geoff Geissinger1:03.34a PRCathedral Catholic
14.10Tim Hammond1:03.81aEl Capitan
15.9Leoncio Morel1:04.00a PRUniversity City
16.9Josh Espinoza1:04.14a PRCathedral Catholic
17.9Blake McCary1:04.56a PRHigh Tech High
18.10John Leone1:05.55aCathedral Catholic
19.9Adrian Maya1:13.36a PRHigh Tech High
10Jordan BrooksDNSSt Augustine
10Thomas MackeyDNSDel Norte
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ivann Agapito2:14.37aMira Mesa
2.10Cameron Tomlinson2:14.39aDel Norte
3.9Dominic Huerta2:14.73aMira Mesa
4.10Josh Ortega2:17.11aHigh Tech High
5.10Adam Maldonado2:19.64aMira Mesa
6.10Bryan Peters2:20.04aHigh Tech High
7.9Chandlor Huss2:20.83aEl Capitan
8.10Andrew Vu2:22.47aMira Mesa
9.9Jason Panganiban2:23.17aDel Norte
10.10Brandon Maldonado2:25.56aMira Mesa
11.9Alex Fasanella2:27.92aMira Mesa
12.9Stephen Hymer2:28.06aHigh Tech High
13.10Matt Danaher2:28.97aSt Augustine
14.9Carlos Ruiz2:29.25a PRMira Mesa
15.10Jason Huang2:29.67aMira Mesa
16.9Connor Lennan2:30.17aDel Norte
17.9Kaumron Eidgahy2:35.84aDel Norte
18.10Zach Quintero2:40.18aEl Capitan
19.9Trennen Wherley2:40.82aDel Norte
20.9Victor Quintero2:47.45aEl Capitan
21.9Fidel Salgado3:07.28aEl Capitan
9Aidan NoetDNSDel Norte
9Finn JiuDNSSt Augustine
9Dominic CatanzaroDNSCathedral Catholic
9Dylan GallegoDNSCathedral Catholic
10Alex KaraniwanDNSSt Augustine
10Jacob ZickertDNSSt Augustine
10Christian Lay-GengDNSMira Mesa
10Brendan LeahyDNSSt Augustine
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Chandlor Huss5:09.56aEl Capitan
2.9Max Menke5:09.74aHigh Tech High
3.9Connor Lennan5:11.04a SRDel Norte
4.9Jason Panganiban5:15.13aDel Norte
5.9Aidan Noet5:15.18aDel Norte
6.10Adam Maldonado5:17.80aMira Mesa
7.9Igor Landa5:18.60aDel Norte
8.9Nicholas Snyder5:18.68aChristian
9.9Matthew Earney5:18.86aDel Norte
10.9Anthony Sarabia5:19.09aMira Mesa
11.9Keoni Rodriguez5:19.14a SRCathedral Catholic
12.9Kyle Lennan5:21.34aDel Norte
13.10Jose Murillo5:24.44a SRHigh Tech High
14.10Vincent Wu5:32.55aMira Mesa
15.10Zach Quintero5:34.69a PREl Capitan
16.9Darren Chow5:36.77aDel Norte
17.9Dylan Gallego5:47.00aCathedral Catholic
18.9Victor Quintero5:49.34aEl Capitan
19.9Abel Thon6:06.15a PRHigh Tech High
20.10Jacob Rosenberg6:10.22a SRHigh Tech High
21.10Josh Ortega6:32.70aHigh Tech High
10Brandon NiegockiDNSHigh Tech High
10Ryan DentDNSSt Augustine
10Jacob ZickertDNSSt Augustine
10Matt DanaherDNSSt Augustine
10Alex KaraniwanDNSSt Augustine
9Connor HolmesDNSDel Norte
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Calvin Liew10:24.02aDel Norte
2.10Phillip Dorado10:28.50aMira Mesa
3.9Sean Cahill10:59.38aMira Mesa
4.10Gabriel Querido11:14.48a SRDel Norte
5.9Diego Mares11:17.43aEl Capitan
6.9Connor Holmes11:41.74aDel Norte
7.10Vincent Wu12:02.55aMira Mesa
8.10Brian Hunter12:02.87aEl Capitan
9.9Keoni Rodriguez12:04.25aCathedral Catholic
10.10Eric Chan12:11.63aMira Mesa
11.10Justin Magno12:52.08aMira Mesa
12.9Kaumron Eidgahy13:37.55aDel Norte
9Alexis CrissanDNSDel Norte
9Trennen WherleyDNSDel Norte
9Cameron MyersDNSEl Capitan
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10John Lawson18.01a PRCathedral Catholic
2.10Allen Yun18.07a PRDel Norte
3.10Noah Cohen18.81aEl Capitan
4.10Grant Senn19.50a PRMira Mesa
5.10Christian Lumanog19.65a PRCathedral Catholic
6.9Joseph Andrus20.33a PRSt Augustine
7.9Jayden Hebreo20.74aDel Norte
8.10Thomas Tran20.89a PRMira Mesa
9.10Jason Cronje21.61a PRDel Norte
10.9Antonio D'Acquisto22.21aMira Mesa
11.9William Lau22.45aDel Norte
12.9Jaime Cuesta23.09a PRSt Augustine
10Wesley KelleyDNSEl Capitan
9Jared HebreoDNSDel Norte
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Grant Senn45.33a PRMira Mesa
2.10Allen Yun46.12a PRDel Norte
3.10John Lawson46.82a PRCathedral Catholic
4.9Jayden Hebreo47.12a PRDel Norte
5.9Maximillian Macaluso47.34a PRCathedral Catholic
6.10Noah Cohen48.67aEl Capitan
7.10Patrick Greene49.16a PRCathedral Catholic
8.10Thomas Tran49.42a PRMira Mesa
9.10Christian Lumanog49.64a PRCathedral Catholic
10.9William Lau52.14a PRDel Norte
11.10Jason Cronje52.23a PRDel Norte
12.9Antonio D'Acquisto53.46a PRMira Mesa
13.9Jared Hebreo57.88a PRDel Norte
10Alex UribeDNSSt Augustine
10Wesley KelleyDNSEl Capitan
10Blaise Rogers-LynchDNSSt Augustine
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Wyatt Schmitt
Currie Thomason
Hogan Irwin
Matthew Haase
47.21aCathedral Catholic
2.-Joseantonio Roacho
Sheldon Williams
Adrian Wind
Tomustomias Pollard
47.37aUniversity City
3.-Grant Senn
Michael Quach
Immanuel Reid
Ronald Devera
48.01aMira Mesa
4.-Ben Cabiling
Gabe Santos
Christian Ong
Thomas Mackey
48.57aDel Norte
1.-Samuel Holbel
William Carpenter
Pratheek Eravelli
D'Angelo Gounter
48.68aDel Norte
2.9Adam Eastwood
Josh Espinoza
Maximillian Macaluso
Ian Slack
48.86aCathedral Catholic
3.-Relay Team 48.92aUniversity City
5.-Idrese Moosa
Wesley Stratton
Devan Powell
Jonathan Giang
49.08aMira Mesa
6.-Jessie Evangelista
Isaac Hughes
Allen Yun
Eric Wang
49.10aDel Norte
4.9Kevin Lai
Naurice Minor
Joseph Ngo
Brian Tran
51.39aMira Mesa
5.-Relay Team 51.52aHigh Tech High
9Chris Hickman
Nick Balkowski
Darrell Broussard
Matthew Islas
DNSSt Augustine
-Elija Preston
John Hickman
Jose Gallegos
Jordan Brooks
DNSSt Augustine
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Ryan Dumas
Javier Vidalez
Da Sean Johnson
Jerymiah Munson
3:56.27aEl Capitan
2.-Michael Quach
Andrew Vu
Thomas Tran
Ethan Olsen
3:57.07aMira Mesa
3.-Jonathan Giang
Alex Fasanella
Wesley Stratton
Ivann Agapito
4:04.19aMira Mesa
4.-Devan Powell
Anthony Sarabia
Kevin Khuu
Immanuel Reid
4:05.11aMira Mesa
5.-Aaran Salinas
Nathaniel Hammond
Jason Huang
Kevin Lai
4:08.58aMira Mesa
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Adrian Wind
Alec Judlin
Leoncio Morel
Sheldon Williams
1:49.49aUniversity City
2.-Carlos Ruiz
Ethan Olsen
Idrese Moosa
Ronald Devera
1:51.99aMira Mesa
3.-Ian Thurgood
Gabriel Botkin
Grant Brannigan
Sam Angeles
1:53.64aCathedral Catholic
4.-Jauan Smith
Alec Noteware
Edwin Escoto
Aaran Salinas
1:58.43aMira Mesa
5.-Kevin Khuu
Richard Nguyen
Joseph Ngo
Naurice Minor
2:00.86aMira Mesa
-Alex Uribe
Jose Gallegos
Nick Bordelon
Elija Preston
DNSSt Augustine
-Relay Team DNSHigh Tech High
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Nick Bordelon
Ryan Dent
Jacob Zickert
Alex Karaniwan
11:51.91aSt Augustine
2.-Phillip Dorado
Brandon Maldonado
Christian Lay-Geng
Dominic Huerta
11:53.19aMira Mesa
3.-Max Menke
Trevor Brown
Bryan Peters
Jose Murillo
12:24.54aHigh Tech High
4.-Eric Chan
Alex Fasanella
Andrew Vu
Sam Porter
13:13.75aMira Mesa
5.-Diego Mares
Cameron Myers
Fidel Salgado
Brian Hunter
13:27.39aEl Capitan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Francisco Echavarria39'05.00 PRUniversity City
2.10Micah Agnes36-09.50High Tech High
3.9Nick Whitney33-08.50El Capitan
3.9Jonathan Stine33-08.50Christian
5.10Justin Puente33-03.50 PRUniversity City
6.10Bob McDonough32-05.00El Capitan
7.10Cole Lehto30-10.50 PRChristian
8.9Chase Handley29-03.00Christian
9.10Max Win29-02.00University City
10.10Colton Fox26-06.50University City
11.9Jamir Hailey25-04.00Christian
12.9Michael Hobrock24-02.00Cathedral Catholic
10Currie ThomasonDNSCathedral Catholic
9Adam EastwoodDNSCathedral Catholic
10Mike AlvesDNSSt Augustine
10Daniel OschmannDNSUniversity City
9Chris BettsDNSUniversity City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Micah Agnes116-03High Tech High
2.10Bob McDonough88-11El Capitan
3.9Nick Whitney84-01El Capitan
4.10Max Win76-05University City
5.10Colton Fox74-08University City
6.9Jonathan Stine73-06Christian
7.9Chase Handley61-00Christian
8.10Cole Lehto59-03Christian
9.10Francisco Echavarria58-07University City
10.9Jamir Hailey55-01Christian
11.10Justin Puente49-03University City
10Mike AlvesDNSSt Augustine
11Min-Ali HussainyDNSDel Norte
10Daniel OschmannDNSUniversity City
9Chris BettsDNSUniversity City
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ryan Dumas6-00.00El Capitan
2.10Nick Heid6-00.00St Augustine
3.10Myles Johnson5-10.00St Augustine
4.9Gregory Fernandez5-04.00 PRCathedral Catholic
5.10Alec Judlin5-02.00 PRUniversity City
6.10Allen Yun5-00.00 SRDel Norte
7.9Noah Lindsey5-00.00Cathedral Catholic
8.9Jaylin Richmond5-00.00 PRCathedral Catholic
9.9Steven Verschoor4-08.00University City
10To'mustomias PollardDNSUniversity City
9Malik SmithDNSCathedral Catholic
10Tanner BattikhaDNSSt Augustine
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tanner Battikha20-08.00St Augustine
2.9Gregory Fernandez17-09.50Cathedral Catholic
3.10Jessie Evangelista17-02.00Del Norte
4.10To'mustomias Pollard16-11.00University City
5.9Steven Verschoor16-06.50University City
6.10Gabe Santos16-02.00Del Norte
7.10Isaac Hughes15-07.50Del Norte
8.9Josh Espinoza15-02.50Cathedral Catholic
9.9Noah Lindsey15-01.00Cathedral Catholic
10.9Jaylin Richmond14-05.50Cathedral Catholic
11.10Andrew Chau14-02.00Mira Mesa
12.9Tyler Moon14-00.50El Capitan
13.9Khang Tong13-11.00Mira Mesa
14.9Jamir Hailey13-04.50Christian
15.10Philip Miller13-00.50 PREl Capitan
16.9Joseph Ngo12-07.00Mira Mesa
9Maxim PolyanskiyDNSDel Norte
9Travez MayDNSEl Capitan
10Keegan DirksDNSUniversity City
9Ian ThurgoodDNSCathedral Catholic
10Egan ZimmerDNSDel Norte
10Nick HeidDNSSt Augustine
10Andrew SetiliDNSCathedral Catholic
10Myles JohnsonDNSSt Augustine
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
City CA: San Diego
Frontier CA: San Diego
Grossmont CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego

Meet Schedule