Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFroshFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Lucas10.91a (2.5)Poway
1.9James Nool10.91a SR (2.5)Great Oak
3.11Nick Fisher10.99a (2.5)Great Oak
4.12Lawrence Dickens11.01a (2.5)Steele Canyon
5.12Jordan Lucas11.10a (1.6)Great Oak
6.12Lance Mudd11.16a (2.5)Poway
7.12Tervino Cordova11.26a (1.6)Fallbrook
8.11Seth Collins11.30a (2.5)Granite Hills
9.11Jacob Menegos11.33a (1.6)Granite Hills
10.12Anthony Ricks11.39a (2.5)Valley Center
11.9Keenan Ellis11.42a (1.6)Valhalla
12.11Darien Brown11.45a (1.6)La Jolla Country Day
13.12Alijah Holder11.70a (1.6)Oceanside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Thomas48.80aScripps Ranch
2.11Damion Marshall49.35aGreat Oak
3.12Blake Dehaven49.46aGranite Hills
4.12Cody Perucci50.19aWestview
5.12Jack Kuzminsky50.39aTorrey Pines
6.12Jack Durall50.62aDel Norte
7.11Isaiah Capoocia50.88aEl Capitan
8.11Thomas Reaney51.29aWest Hills
9.11Jeff Ouk51.41aMira Mesa
10.11Jason Bell52.01aScripps Ranch
11.10Nick Sexton52.31aChristian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Derek Morton50.9hMt Carmel
10Thomas Rintoul51.9h PRPatrick Henry
10Rashid Shaheed52.71hMt Carmel
12Jesus Cruz53.2h SRPatrick Henry
12Chance Fellers53.5h PRPatrick Henry
12Syaariq Lachica54.04hMt Carmel
10Noah Boek55.0h PRPatrick Henry
11Angelo Orgas55.75hMt Carmel
9Senri Kuroiwa59.6hRancho Bernardo
12Matt Beck3:37.9hRancho Bernardo
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Grant1:55.84a PRDel Norte
2.12Kalen Meza1:57.08aGranite Hills
3.12Cody Rhodes1:57.48aSteele Canyon
4.12Nick Famolaro1:58.24aWest Hills
5.12Michael Good1:59.58aWestview
6.12Rene Hernandez2:01.62aFallbrook
7.11Paul Holbel2:02.25aDel Norte
8.11Josh Bell2:03.34aScripps Ranch
9.12Andrew Tellames2:03.90aOrange Glen
10.12Juan Mercado2:04.81aCentral Union
11.12Jesus Cruz2:05.71aPatrick Henry
12.11Drew Christofferson2:05.80aTorrey Pines
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Matt Gamberale2:10.8h PRRancho Bernardo
10Tristan Caparas2:11.4h PRRancho Bernardo
10Alex Modiano2:12.5h PRRancho Bernardo
11Wyatt Hill2:12.8h PRRancho Bernardo
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Beck3:37.9h PRRancho Bernardo
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Morton4:25.58aMt Carmel
2.12Bannon Greer4:25.73aValley Center
3.11Alex Tucker4:29.44aWestview
4.10Spencer Dodds4:30.12aTorrey Pines
5.10Ryan Jones4:30.28a PRPatrick Henry
6.10James Hutchinson4:35.09aTorrey Pines
7.10Rod Rodriguez4:35.42aValley Center
8.11Robert-Joseph Sanchez4:36.07a SRPoint Loma
9.10Jarod Dias4:36.28aVista
10.11Ben Sellers4:37.43aEl Capitan
11.12Mark Quiroz4:37.55aDel Norte
12.12Tate Graham4:37.78a SRPatrick Henry
13.10Burak Tufekci4:46.47aRancho Bernardo
14.10Sam Comerford4:57.11aFallbrook
15.11Elijah Roque4:59.13aFallbrook
 

1600 Meters  Frosh - Finals

1.9Simeon Paul4:41.07a SRMt Carmel
2.9Luis Pina4:41.65aSteele Canyon
3.9Jarett Chinn4:42.46aPoway
4.9Christian Medina4:42.91aWest Hills
5.9Chandlor Huss4:48.28aEl Capitan
6.9Xander Doyle4:51.57aRancho Buena Vista
7.9Sean Cahill4:54.36aMira Mesa
8.9Jack Schaefer4:55.23aSteele Canyon
9.9Dominic Garza4:55.34aSteele Canyon
10.9Alex Lara-Trejo4:56.25aMission Hills
11.9Fuyuki Kuroiwa4:57.36aRancho Bernardo
12.9Dominic Huerta4:59.59a SRMira Mesa
13.9Chris Larson5:02.42aFallbrook
14.9Eder Landgrave5:03.94aRamona
15.9Ethan Yeh5:04.49aTorrey Pines
16.9Adam Pavan5:04.79aMt Carmel
17.9Guillermo Quesada5:05.86aGranite Hills
18.9Tyler Neal5:08.51aPoway
19.9Kyle Silverthorn5:15.33aGranite Hills
20.9Connor Lennan5:18.88aDel Norte
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10William Gravelle5:00.7h PRRancho Bernardo
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tal Braude9:25.06aTorrey Pines
2.11Trevor Siniscalchi9:25.70aWestview
3.12Marcus Montalvo9:35.59aMt Carmel
4.11Julius Diehr9:37.12aLa Jolla Country Day
5.12Neil Saddler9:39.73aScripps Ranch
6.11Josh Paradise9:42.96aSteele Canyon
7.12Collin Barraugh9:47.57aWestview
8.11Garrett De Long9:49.39a SRMt Carmel
9.11Mitch Manis9:51.55aDel Norte
10.11Trent Rule9:54.37aValhalla
11.12Jack Chintala9:57.91aPoway
12.12Derl Clausen9:58.10a PRRancho Bernardo
13.10Colin Jensen9:58.27aPoway
14.11Evan Jameson10:00.94aDel Norte
15.12Jorge Gomez10:06.91aEl Capitan
16.11Connor Cavassa10:11.48aSan Pasqual
17.12David Castillejos10:14.61aLa Jolla Country Day
18.10Ryan Jones10:14.78aPatrick Henry
19.11Evan Misuraca10:16.75aWestview
20.12Aaron Reichner10:19.84aDel Norte
21.10Alex Hernandez10:26.36aValhalla
22.12Nick Versaci10:32.18aRancho Buena Vista
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lorenzo Johnson14.97a (1.1)Serra
2.12Xavier Goodloe15.20a (1.1)Steele Canyon
3.12Syaariq Lachica15.38a (1.1)Mt Carmel
4.11Bryce Johnson15.94a (1.1)Steele Canyon
5.10Jacob Cesear15.95a (1.1)La Costa Canyon
6.12Kurt Rustin16.07a (1.8)La Jolla
6.12Terrance Hickey16.07a (1.8)Vista
8.12Jerry Harper16.25a (1.1)Santa Fe Christian
9.12Ryan Ramos16.31a (1.8)Granite Hills
10.12Ryan Larceval16.36a (1.8)Steele Canyon
11.12Justin Sinlao16.50a (1.8)Mt Carmel
12.12Tyler Mercer18.29a (1.8)Mt Carmel
12Cole CrandallNT (1.1)Poway
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lorenzo Johnson39.34aSerra
2.12Ryan Ramos42.04aGranite Hills
3.12Xavier Goodloe42.09aSteele Canyon
4.10Jacob Cesear42.36aLa Costa Canyon
5.11Nick Langston42.49aRancho Bernardo
6.12Adrian Irbie42.99aCentral Union
7.11Nathan Fruehe43.22a PRGreat Oak
8.12Kurt Rustin43.34aLa Jolla
9.12Anthony Nguyen44.16aTorrey Pines
10.10Zach Podraza46.51aScripps Ranch
11Wyatt ScottDNSRamona
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Lucas
Nick Fisher
Damion Marshall
James Nool
41.87aGreat Oak
2.-Will James
Lance Mudd
Jared Turnage
Brandon Lucas
42.50aPoway
3.-Blake Dehaven
Seth Collins
Jacob Menegos
Jesse Bisbal
43.36aGranite Hills
4.-Alex Wiley
Lawrence Dickens
Derek Tyler
Markell Lindley
43.97aSteele Canyon
5.-Aren Clements
Josh Trup
Zachary Halverson
Seth Madeira
44.26aLa Costa Canyon
6.-Marco Sanchez
Nathan Marin
Alexander Golubkov
Jack Durall
44.41aDel Norte
7.-Milan Grice
Dylan Goldsworthy
Mark Em
Devin Goodloe
44.72aRancho Bernardo
8.-Cooper Bibbs
Taj Apodaca
Alijah Holder
Mikah Holder
44.75aOceanside
9.-Chris Pearson
Brad Cagle
Austin Finch
Isaiah Capoocia
44.92aEl Capitan
10.-Cole Needham
Jake Bailey
Jerry Harper
Tony Miro
44.93aSanta Fe Christian
11.-Kevin Benavente
Syaariq Lachica
Davion Fuller
Rashid Shaheed
44.94aMt Carmel
12.-Garrett Dart
Brandon Gansch
Christian Dominguez
Garrett Binkley
45.05aRamona
13.-Louis Denson
Thomas Henger
Matthew Henrich
Daniel Sutton
45.23aScripps Ranch
14.-John Todd
Joseph Thomas
Keenan Ellis
Isaiah Edwards
45.41aValhalla
15.-Sobhy Aboushaban
Lorenzo Johnson
Marcel Lammey
Gabriel Bryan
45.63aSerra
16.-Anthony Nguyen
Kevin Hadley
Jack Kuzminsky
Collin Nakagawa
45.67aTorrey Pines
17.-Andrew Whipple
Austin Petter
Jordan Ackie
David Lawson
45.73aCentral Union
18.-Keith Aylwin
Darien Brown
Nick Smith
Brennan Goring
45.74aLa Jolla Country Day
19.-Luis Mendoza
Kameryn Coleman
Matthew LaMour
JayShawn Ofoedu
45.78aMission Hills
20.-George Kostadinov
Terrance Hickey
Marshall Briggs
Shane McMullen
45.90aVista
21.-Cesar Cabrera
Quentin Ferrez
Matthew Mahoney
Anthony Ricks
46.07aValley Center
22.-Brandon Proctor
Jeff Ouk
Nicholas Tu
Justin Lollar
46.19aMira Mesa
23.10Jacob Gaines
Ryan Morgan
Andre Tolu
Troi Fregson
46.64aPoway
24.-Bernie Martinez
Saad Elbakkali
Semaj Wren
Kevin Maddocks
46.68aOrange Glen
25.-Relay Team 47.54aPatrick Henry
-Jihad Woods
Nate Stinson
Jeff Bryant
Michael Benjamin
DQHelix
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Bell
Josh Bell
Devante Robinson
Brian Thomas
3:24.72aScripps Ranch
2.-Kalen Meza
Seth Collins
Jacob Menegos
Blake Dehaven
3:25.45aGranite Hills
3.-Malcolm Anders
Markell Lindley
Cody Rhodes
Xavier Goodloe
3:26.32aSteele Canyon
4.-Garrett Grant
Nathan Marin
Jack Durall
Thomas Mackey
3:29.68aDel Norte
5.-Rod Rodriguez
Matthew Mahoney
Bannon Greer
Anthony Ricks
3:32.31aValley Center
6.-Angelo Orgas
Syaariq Lachica
Derek Morton
Rashid Shaheed
3:33.57aMt Carmel
7.-Chance Fellers
Jesus Cruz
Nathan Salas
Thomas Rintoul
3:33.78aPatrick Henry
8.-Brad Cagle
Chris Pearson
Austin Finch
Isaiah Capoocia
3:33.95aEl Capitan
9.-Anthony Nguyen
Kevin Hadley
Jack Kuzminsky
Thomas Mackey
3:34.18aTorrey Pines
10.-Art Garcia
Manual Berrones
Justan Cuen
Julio Rodriguez
3:34.96aCentral Union
11.-Devin Goodloe
Matt Gamberale
Jacob Wahl
Burak Tufekci
3:36.17aRancho Bernardo
12.-Cody Darvalics
Michael Benjamin
Jeff Bryant
Mason Vineyard
3:36.98aHelix
13.-Aren Clements
Chase Hansen
Sam Adgate
Zachary Halverson
3:37.07aLa Costa Canyon
14.-Paul Holbel
Nick Cahill
Mark Quiroz
Alexander Golubkov
3:37.79aDel Norte
15.-Jeff Ouk
Nicholas Tu
Mark Hager
Brandon Proctor
3:39.63aMira Mesa
16.-Omar Onofre
Adrian Mangoba
Terrance Hickey
Davin Lemon-Rodriguez
3:41.98aVista
17.-Saad Elbakkali
Alejandro Rayo
Andrew Tellames
Cesar Palomares
3:43.98aOrange Glen
18.-Kevin Carmona
Austin Minnocci
Dylan Shields
Parker Christopher
3:46.70aRamona
19.-Spencer Crouder
Nick Sexton
Zack Yan
Adrian Petty
3:48.85aChristian
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ilias Arroyo
Jeff Vasquez
Donald Loveland
Adrian Mangoba
8:20.79aVista
2.-Art Garcia
Juan Mercado
Manual Berrones
Julio Rodriguez
8:25.13aCentral Union
3.-Nathan Salas
Nick Atchison
Ryan Jones
Nico Armenta
8:26.93aPatrick Henry
4.-Dominick Mattoni
Jeremiah Scott
Noah Newton
Jake Thompson
8:28.48aSan Pasqual
5.-Alex Barr
Joseph Coulter
Kevin McKay
Colin Smith
8:28.51aScripps Ranch
6.-Brendan Cassidy
Tyler Couvrette
Cody Morales
Brian Previte
8:34.80aPoway
7.-Edgar De Jesus
Cesar Mayorga
Cesar Palomares
Andrew Tellames
8:37.61aOrange Glen
8.-Sam Comerford
Rene Hernandez
Elijah Roque
Alejandro Contreras
8:37.67aFallbrook
9.-Relay Team 8:39.15aCoronado
10.-Jordan Bundle
Louis McComack
Cody Rhodes
Brandon Paradise
8:39.89aSteele Canyon
11.-Collin Pullum
Andrew Sedensky
Robert-Joseph Sanchez
Taku Takanami
8:41.80aPoint Loma
12.-Matt Gamberale
Derl Clausen
Wyatt Hill
Burak Tufekci
8:47.60aRancho Bernardo
13.-Ivann Agapito
Nicholas Reyes
Alex Tung
Dylan Schreck
8:50.57aMira Mesa
14.-Shea Vavra
Ryan Archambault
James Garcia
Patrick Godines
8:54.48aEscondido
15.-Relay Team 8:56.38aDel Norte
16.-Ryan Boyd
Liam Lau
Joseph Gonzalez
Nathan Orenstein
8:56.65aMt Carmel
17.-Charlie Pope
Justin Aliamus
Tauya Nenguke
Noah Diamant
9:02.68aTorrey Pines
18.-Adrian Patterson
Nick Hutton
Daniel De Loe
Nathan Rasch
9:05.62aSerra
19.-Jordon Crockett
Craig Hildebrand
Eddie Perdomo
Brennan Edwards
9:09.37aGranite Hills
20.-Nick Noel
Nick Lawford
Eric Workman
Alex Jackson
9:12.13aWestview
21.-Kevin Carmona
Matt Meskell
Sam Clough
James Meskell
9:16.25aRamona
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jihad Woods
Marcus White
Scott Young
Evan Perkins
1:40.26aHelix
1.-Cody Rangel
Ny Johnson
Andre Aguila
Jett Cloud
1:40.26aSteele Canyon
3.-Troi Fregson
Corey Gray
Matt Bridgham
Trenton Kolp
1:40.32aPoway
4.-Milan Grice
Zack Kinnick
Nathan Nichols
Mitchell Lindgren
1:40.79aRancho Bernardo
5.-Allen Yun
D'Angelo Gunter
Alec Blanchette
Thomas Mackey
1:41.15aDel Norte
6.-Raydell Agyemangs
Johnny Armentrout
Jake Gerardi
Taj Apodaca
1:41.20aOceanside
7.-Ronald Devera
Kevin Lai
Grant Senn
Devan Powell
1:41.31aMira Mesa
8.-Calil Miller
Aaron Fite
Cole Ukrainetz
Taveous Vazquez
1:42.34aEscondido
9.-Gabriel Bryan
Nolan Earl
Terrence Waddel
Darryl Givens
1:43.43aSerra
10.-Daniel Gonzalez
Isaiah Tate
Xavier Butler
Harrison Thomas
1:44.09aMt Carmel
11.-Taj Broomfield
Diego Sanchez
Austin Estrada
Sabah Othman
1:44.11aWest Hills
12.-Salvador Castro
Danny Edwards
Kevin Ochoa
Parker Christopher
1:44.93aRamona
13.-Zachary Goodkin
Skylar Gerace
Clifford St. Martin
Steven Lake
1:46.44aLa Costa Canyon
14.-Relay Team 1:47.58aPatrick Henry
15.-Richard Barry
Angel Gonzalez
Saad Elbakkali
Salvador Rayo
1:48.04aOrange Glen
16.-Christian Baker
Sina Pourdehmobed
Patrick O'Neil
Talon Osmon
1:48.57aWestview
17.-Andre Tolu
Jacob Gaines
Ryan Morgan
Jaron Moehlenpah
1:49.47aPoway
18.-Austin Ortiz
Pete Sanchez
Ricardo Sanchez
Adrian Duarte
1:53.24aCentral Union
19.-Jordan Batts
Aaron Deaville
Mark Lahnur
Devin Majors
1:54.46aScripps Ranch
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Tucker
Michael Good
Evan Misuraca
Trevor Siniscalchi
10:48.19aWestview
2.-Julius Diehr
Tomas Miralles
David Castillejos
Darin Wong
11:08.55aLa Jolla Country Day
3.-Chance Fellers
Tate Graham
Jesus Cruz
Nico Armenta
11:13.57aPatrick Henry
4.-Max Edwards
James Meskell
Danny Edwards
Gabriel Plendcio
11:15.32aRamona
5.-Frank DeJong
Taveous Vazquez
Ben Redding
Daniel Jimenez
11:16.30aEscondido
6.-Liam Breslin
Christian Medina
Nick Famolaro
Ethan Heffernan
11:16.34aWest Hills
7.-Joe Garcia
David Groth
Jorge Maldonado
Adrian Mangoba
11:22.86aVista
8.-Collin Pullum
Andrew Sedensky
Robert-Joseph Sanchez
Matthew Duke
11:27.57aPoint Loma
9.-Relay Team 11:32.40aDel Norte
10.-Relay Team 11:32.70aDel Norte
11.-Nicolas Santiago
Bernie Martinez
Edgar De Jesus
Andrew McCluskey
11:33.90aOrange Glen
12.-Cody Rhodes
Louis McComack
Derek Tyler
Josh Paradise
11:41.06aSteele Canyon
13.-Relay Team 11:41.27aEl Capitan
14.-Daniel De Loe
Nick Hutton
Adrian Patterson
Lorenzo Johnson
11:41.29aSerra
15.-Niko Anderson
Dylan Schreck
Theodore Duldulao
Zach Preslar
11:42.32aMira Mesa
16.-Colin Jensen
Cody Edgington
Brendan Cassidy
Jack Chintala
11:46.98aPoway
17.-Chris Abeyta
Sanak Miriyala
James Poirier
Browder Willis
11:52.30aScripps Ranch
18.-Jeffery Stewart
Matt Gamberale
Alex Modiano
Tristan Caparas
11:53.02aRancho Bernardo
19.-Noah Diamant
Andrew Garton
Justin Aliamus
Jack Frimodig
11:57.05aTorrey Pines
20.-Juan Mercado
Art Garcia
Julio Rodriguez
Manual Berrones
11:59.40aCentral Union
21.-Relay Team 12:18.33aMt Carmel
22.-Jordon Crockett
Eddie Perdomo
Craig Hildebrand
Kyle Silverthorn
12:29.65aGranite Hills
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jalen Wyatt50-10.75Helix
2.10Devin Lecakes-Jones49-01.00Rancho Bernardo
3.12Ronnie Lyons48-06.00Serra
4.12Kordell Hampton48-04.50Helix
5.12Jonathan Stoffel47-11.00Rancho Bernardo
6.11Edward Jones46-05.50Mira Mesa
7.11Jeremyah Quichocho45-08.00El Capitan
8.12Richard Price43-00.75 SRSerra
9.10Colton Clark42-09.00Poway
10.11Marvin Caldwell41-09.50Steele Canyon
1.12Austin Paredes41-07.25Valley Center
11.12John De Valle41-06.00Central Union
12.11Beau Blase41-05.00Torrey Pines
2.11Edward Delgado41-04.00 PRSteele Canyon
3.11Albert Cruz40-06.50Mission Hills
4.10Chris Mann40-04.50Mission Hills
5.11Riley Jones40-03.00Steele Canyon
6.12Spencer Snipes40-02.50Steele Canyon
13.12Ean Levine39-11.75Mt Carmel
7.12Michael Haskins39-07.25Valhalla
8.11David Parish38-10.00Mt Carmel
9.12Kyle Harrington38-09.50Valley Center
10.11Andy Smith38-09.25Rancho Bernardo
11.12Garret Greco38-08.00Granite Hills
12.11Montrice Johns38-06.75Del Norte
13.12Brian Lee38-04.75Rancho Bernardo
14.12Aaron Bain38-01.75Escondido
15.12Griffin Pelot37-06.50Escondido
16.11Connor Holsapple37-05.50Scripps Ranch
17.10Adam Ericksen37-03.50Valhalla
18.12Ronnie Griffen35-02.50La Jolla
12Michael HastingsDNSRamona
11Jaylon KuykendallDNSHelix
10Matt CornillezDNSSerra
12Isaiah HarrisDNSOceanside
10Connor AndersonDNSRamona
11Mau EnaDNSVista
12Ydan GuerreroDNSMission Hills
12Tyler NelsonDNSDel Norte
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jalen Wyatt148-01Helix
2.12Kordell Hampton142-02Helix
3.12Michael Haskins139-01Valhalla
4.11Edward Jones138-08Mira Mesa
5.12Jonathan Stoffel138-05Rancho Bernardo
6.12William Hofer131-03Steele Canyon
7.12Austin Paredes129-02Valley Center
8.10David Pangelinan128-04Steele Canyon
1.11Connor Holsapple127-10Scripps Ranch
2.10Charles Lenford125-02Oceanside
3.11Myles Hundley124-09Torrey Pines
9.12Connor Hayden123-06La Jolla
10.10Devin Lecakes-Jones122-02Rancho Bernardo
11.11Jeremyah Quichocho120-02El Capitan
12.12Ronnie Lyons118-06Serra
13.11Tanner Althaus118-01West Hills
4.11David Parish114-05Mt Carmel
14.12Hayden Haldi114-00Fallbrook
15.12Dennis Werner113-11Valhalla
16.11Jack Nowak113-10Steele Canyon
5.10Wesley Anderson113-07Rancho Bernardo
6.12Aiji Treadwell113-00 SRVista
7.12Kevin Lopez111-00Escondido
8.12Austin Petter109-07Central Union
9.12Erik Rangel109-04Valley Center
10.12Matt Wisma108-07Escondido
11.11Andy Smith106-09Rancho Bernardo
12.12Jammal Loiseau104-11 SRDel Norte
13.12Dominic Pulido103-04Vista
14.11Alexei Sebald102-11La Jolla
15.12Richard Price98-05Serra
16.10Adam Ericksen98-02Valhalla
17.11Montrice Johns96-08Del Norte
11Joseph KalettaDNSMission Hills
12Joshua MarstersDNSLa Jolla
11Jake MichaelsDNSPoway
11David FaatuieseDNSVista
12Ydan GuerreroDNSMission Hills
11Mau EnaDNSVista
11Thaddeus BlaseDNSTorrey Pines
10Connor AndersonDNSRamona
10Matt CornillezDNSSerra
11James SchwabDNSValley Center
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Arroyo6-07.00Westview
2.12Charlie Bush6-04.00Poway
3.12DeAndre Benson6-04.00Point Loma
1.11Brandon Brooks6-02.00 PRPatrick Henry
4.12John Probe6-02.00Serra
5.11Cedell Morris6-02.00 SRSteele Canyon
2.11Kyle Douglas6-00.00 SRScripps Ranch
6.12Mikah Holder6-00.00Oceanside
7.11Nathan Fruehe6-00.00Great Oak
8.12Dillion Rettig6-00.00El Capitan
9.11Davin Lemon-Rodriguez6-00.00Vista
10.9Ryan Dumas6-00.00El Capitan
3.11Caleb Workinger5-10.00La Costa Canyon
4.12Alijah Holder5-10.00 SROceanside
5.10Terrence Bates5-10.00Rancho Bernardo
6.11Garrison Walters5-10.00 SRRancho Bernardo
7.11Jason Patrick5-10.00 PRSerra
8.12Davey Preston5-10.00Granite Hills
9.10Ryan Thomsen5-10.00Calvin Christian
10.11Tom Bennett5-08.00La Costa Canyon
11.10Zach Podraza5-08.00Scripps Ranch
11.9Sumner Anderson5-08.00Torrey Pines
12.10Alex Hain5-08.00Poway
12.12Devin Smith5-08.00El Capitan
13.12Isaiah Hyson5-08.00Rancho Bernardo
14.12Vishal Bobba5-06.00Mt Carmel
15.12Kyle Sit5-04.00Del Norte
12Jabril ClewisDNSPatrick Henry
10Charles FlukerDNSPoint Loma
12Connor HaydenDNSLa Jolla
11Ryan LasuaDNSVista
12Nick ChapmanDNSLa Costa Canyon
12Tyler NelsonDNSDel Norte
12Jean-Luc WilliamsDNSMission Hills
11Carter SimingtonDNSLa Jolla
10Dezmon PatmonDNSPatrick Henry
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Bush15-07.00Poway
2.12Eric Sones14-07.00Vista
3.11Tristan Zawadzki14-01.00Patrick Henry
4.12Matt Logan13-07.00Rancho Bernardo
5.12Scott Winters13-01.00Rancho Bernardo
6.12David Rothweil13-01.00Rancho Bernardo
7.11Nathan Martinez13-01.00Steele Canyon
1.10Kyle Brown12-07.00La Costa Canyon
8.12Kannon Johnson12-07.00Oceanside
9.12Jeff VanGundy12-07.00Vista
2.11Patrick Malone12-01.00Poway
2.11Colin Reynolds12-01.00Rancho Bernardo
10.12Tim Miller12-01.00La Jolla
11.12Sam Wilson12-01.00Vista
12.12Austin Clark12-01.00Oceanside
4.12Andrew Shea11-07.00Del Norte
13.12Cordlan Maszk11-07.00Vista
5.11Joseph Rice11-01.00Rancho Bernardo
5.11Brendan Cox11-01.00Vista
5.10Eli Hamson11-01.00Poway
8.11Derek Tyler10-01.00Steele Canyon
8.10Zach Podraza10-01.00Scripps Ranch
11Justin CouvignouDNSTorrey Pines
12Dakota RiversDNSLa Costa Canyon
11Youngwoo SonDNSDel Norte
11Brannon SmudzDNSPoway
12Esteban SentenoDNSMission Hills
11Andrew HalfordDNSWest Hills
11Billy ReiterDNSScripps Ranch
12Michael WagenveldDNSCalvin Christian
12Trent JonesDNSGranite Hills
12Zach SeilerDNSCarlsbad
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Wiley22-02.00 (1.0)Steele Canyon
2.10Nathan Nichols21-05.25 PR (2.0)Rancho Bernardo
3.12Mikah Holder21-03.75 SR (.1)Oceanside
4.12Zack Fernandez20-09.00 (.4)La Costa Canyon
5.12Lawrence Dickens20-08.50 (1.9)Steele Canyon
1.12John Todd20-07.50 (-.5)Valhalla
6.12Alijah Holder20-05.00 (.1)Oceanside
7.11Brandon Brooks20-04.50 (1.0)Patrick Henry
8.10Zach Morell20-03.00 (.6)Vista
2.12Kevin Maddocks20-01.50 (.6)Orange Glen
9.10Ryan Thomsen20-01.00 (-.6)Calvin Christian
10.11Michael Benjamin19-11.00Helix
11.10Jacob Cesear19-10.00 SR (1.7)La Costa Canyon
3.10Johnny Armentrout19-08.50 (-1.2)Oceanside
12.12Devin Smith19-08.25El Capitan
13.9Keenan Ellis19-07.75 (-.6)Valhalla
4.12Jabrion Burnside19-07.50 SRHelix
5.11Roosevelt Johnson19-02.00Steele Canyon
6.11Garrett Binkley19-00.00 (-.5)Ramona
7.11Bryce Johnson18-08.75Steele Canyon
8.12Tylan Moore18-06.50 (-.6)Mt Carmel
14.12Isaiah Edwards18-03.50Valhalla
9.11Sean McGrane18-02.75Steele Canyon
9.12Garrett Dart18-02.75 (-1.4)Ramona
15.12Dillion Rettig17-07.50El Capitan
11.12Calvin Luu17-06.00Del Norte
12Zach BakkeDNSPoway
12Sawyer VillaDNSEscondido
12Lorenzo JohnsonDNSSerra
12Khan PhamDNSDel Norte
10Dezmon PatmonDNSPatrick Henry
12Jesse BisbalDNSGranite Hills
12Hayden HaldiDNSFallbrook
12Michael MooreDNSEscondido
12Ronnie LyonsDNSSerra
10Anthony BarnumDNSRancho Bernardo
12Juvian DuffDNSWest Hills
12Zebastian McgeeDNSOceanside
12Josh LongbrakeDNSGranite Hills
9Dominick SilvelsDNSPatrick Henry
12Davey PrestonDNSGranite Hills
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mikah Holder44-07.00 (1.7)Oceanside
2.12Alex Wiley43-07.00 (2.1)Steele Canyon
3.10Ryan Thomsen42-02.00 (2.0)Calvin Christian
1.10Nathan Nichols41-11.50 SR (2.5)Rancho Bernardo
4.11Brandon Brooks41-04.00 (2.0)Patrick Henry
2.11Carter Simington40-08.50 (1.7)La Jolla
5.11Roosevelt Johnson40-02.50 (3.0)Steele Canyon
6.12Jesse Bisbal40-02.00 (1.2)Granite Hills
3.12Kevin Maddocks40-00.50 (2.5)Orange Glen
4.11Nevin Sarao40-00.25 (3.4)Mira Mesa
5.12Matt Benton39-10.50 (2.8)Torrey Pines
6.10Zach Morell39-06.00 (2.3)Vista
7.11Thomas Kwack39-00.50 (2.7)Westview
7.12Devin Smith38-06.00 (1.6)El Capitan
8.12Vishal Bobba38-01.75 (2.1)Mt Carmel
9.12Christopher Hoang37-00.50 (2.3)Torrey Pines
10.12Daniel Mariano36-09.00 (2.9)Mira Mesa
12Sawyer VillaDNSEscondido
12Zach BakkeDNSPoway
11Nick BrunettoDNSScripps Ranch
12Michael MooreDNSEscondido
12Hayden HaldiDNSFallbrook
10Johnny ArmentroutDNSOceanside
10Anthony BarnumDNSRancho Bernardo
11Mark HidalgoDNSVista
11Terry TruongDNSVista
11Javante WoffordDNSSteele Canyon
12Jediah CurlDNSHelix
12Davey PrestonDNSGranite Hills
9Dominick SilvelsDNSPatrick Henry
9Daniel SuttonDNSScripps Ranch
12Josh LongbrakeDNSGranite Hills
10Andrew PritchardDNSGreat Oak
 

Meet Schedule