Team Results Management

Meet Info

D1 VarsityD2 VarsityD1 JVD2 JVVarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lawrence Dickens11.18aSteele Canyon
2.11Aren Clements11.23a (1.8)La Costa Canyon
3.11Tyree Range11.24aRancho Bernardo
4.11Max McCloskey11.36aEl Camino
5.11Cameron Hill11.51a (1.8)Cathedral Catholic
6.9Austin Finch11.56a (2.5)El Capitan
7.12Hayden Mortimer11.61a (1.8)Carlsbad
8.12Tanarat Crowe11.65a (2.5)Ramona
9.12Marco Sanchez11.653a (2.5)Del Norte
9.10Da Sean Johnson11.653a SR (2.5)El Capitan
10.10Ny Johnson11.73a (2.5)Steele Canyon
11.10Dreshon Epps11.73aEl Camino
12.12Alex Wiley11.73aSteele Canyon
13.11Mark Em11.77a (2.5)Rancho Bernardo
14.12Mark Gallant11.78a (2.5)Del Norte
14.10Sebastian Corniel11.78a SR (1.8)El Camino
16.12Dalton Reynolds11.83aLa Costa Canyon
17.12Garrett Dart11.88a (1.8)Ramona
18.11Noah Levinson12.07a (1.8)Canyon Crest Academy
19.12Anthony Ribelin12.20a SR (1.8)Carlsbad
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  D2 Varsity - Finals

10Kevin Benavente22.66h PRMt Carmel
12Davion Fuller24.43h PRMt Carmel
11Michael Tran24.75h PRMt Carmel
11Angelo Orgas25.03h PRMt Carmel
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Perucci50.44aWestview
2.11Javante Wofford51.45a PRSteele Canyon
3.10Malcolm Anders51.55aSteele Canyon
4.12Markell Lindley51.58aSteele Canyon
5.12Anthony Ricks52.21a PRValley Center
6.11Nathan Marin52.63aDel Norte
7.12Austin Minnocci52.82aRamona
8.12Kevin Carmona53.62aRamona
9.12Chris Pearson53.74aEl Capitan
10.10Mitchell Lindgren54.08aRancho Bernardo
11.10Collin Nakagawa54.14a PRTorrey Pines
12.11Chris Spiering54.37a SRCarlsbad
13.9Drew Clark56.45a PREl Camino
14.10Ricky Villagomez56.86aEl Camino
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  D1 Varsity - Finals

11Cameron Hill54.7h SRCathedral Catholic
10Matthew Haase55.7hCathedral Catholic
12Ryan Limjoco55.9hCathedral Catholic
11Raymond Boffman56.0hCathedral Catholic
9Ian Slack56.4h PRCathedral Catholic
11Jacoby Richmond56.9hCathedral Catholic
11Atticus McCoy57.9h SRCathedral Catholic
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  D2 Varsity - Finals

12Derek Morton52.17hMt Carmel
11Garrett De Long52.62hMt Carmel
10Kevin Benavente54.54h PRMt Carmel
11Michael Tran55.19h SRMt Carmel
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Morton1:59.41aMt Carmel
2.12Cody Rhodes2:00.46aSteele Canyon
3.11Garrett De Long2:00.71aMt Carmel
4.11Josh Paradise2:02.42aSteele Canyon
5.11Louis McComack2:04.27a PRSteele Canyon
6.11Isaiah Capoocia2:04.39aEl Capitan
7.11Matt Gamberale2:04.59aRancho Bernardo
8.12Dominick Mattoni2:04.59aSan Pasqual
9.11Drew Christofferson2:04.85a SRTorrey Pines
10.12Johnny Lenihan2:05.14a PRCathedral Catholic
11.12Jeremiah Scott2:05.28aSan Pasqual
12.11Ryan Little2:06.47aCarlsbad
13.12Adam Hurtado2:06.85aEl Camino
10Noah JohnsonDNSEl Camino
10Tanner LaytonDNSCarlsbad
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  D1 Varsity - Finals

11Raymond Boffman2:02.7h SRCathedral Catholic
10Grant Brannigan2:21.7h SRCathedral Catholic
9Dylan Gallego2:22.3h PRCathedral Catholic
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  D1 Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Phillips3:29.9h PRCathedral Catholic
12Johnny Lenihan3:32.8h SRCathedral Catholic
9Daniel Robinson3:37.5h SRCathedral Catholic
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Fahy4:05.51a PRLa Costa Canyon
2.10Spencer Dodds4:09.72a PRTorrey Pines
3.12Jorge Gomez4:10.02a PREl Capitan
4.12Sean Unger4:10.14a PRCarlsbad
5.11Josh Paradise4:10.33a SRSteele Canyon
6.11Evan Misuraca4:10.82a PRWestview
7.12Kevin Freeman4:11.91a PRCarlsbad
8.11Eric Lawver4:12.10a SRLa Costa Canyon
9.11Ben Sellers4:12.63a PREl Capitan
10.11Raymond Boffman4:12.81a PRCathedral Catholic
11.11Max Edwards4:14.30a PRRamona
12.10Cory Vaughn4:14.48a SREl Camino
13.12Collin Barraugh4:15.16a PRWestview
14.11Nathan Williams4:15.71a PRCarlsbad
15.11Connor Cavassa4:16.08a PRSan Pasqual
16.11Steven Terris4:16.57a PRLa Costa Canyon
17.12Cody Rhodes4:17.64a PRSteele Canyon
18.9Luis Pina4:20.49a SRSteele Canyon
19.12Derl Clausen4:21.20a PRRancho Bernardo
20.12Richard Murillo4:24.22a PREl Camino
21.11Wyatt Hill4:24.24a PRRancho Bernardo
22.12Evan Phibbs4:29.71a PRSan Pasqual
23.12Matt Beck4:32.86a SRRancho Bernardo
11James MeskellDNSRamona
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  D1 Varsity - Finals

12Carson Bieraugel4:51.3h PRCathedral Catholic
9Michael Robinson4:56.2h SRCathedral Catholic
11Connor Marmion5:04.0h PRCathedral Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Goodloe15.77a (.2)Steele Canyon
2.12Brandon Gill15.83a (.2)San Pasqual
3.12C.J. Anderson16.10a SR (.5)Steele Canyon
4.12Ryan Larceval16.19a (.2)Steele Canyon
5.12Dylan White16.24a (.2)Canyon Crest Academy
6.12Justin Sinlao16.34a (.5)Mt Carmel
7.11Bryce Johnson16.36a (.2)Steele Canyon
8.12Tyler Mercer16.41a (.2)Mt Carmel
9.11Brad Cagle16.54a (.5)El Capitan
10.11Wyatt Scott16.77a (.5)Ramona
11.12Zachary Jones16.85a (.5)Carlsbad
12.12Anthony Nguyen16.85a (.6)Torrey Pines
13.11Nick Langston16.95a (.5)Rancho Bernardo
14.10Justin Oetting17.19a (.5)Carlsbad
15.12Milan Copic17.25a (.6)Canyon Crest Academy
16.11Noah Eyman17.48a (.5)Vista Murrieta
17.11Keyshaun Crichlow17.79a (.6)Ramona
18.10Ethan Carter18.03a (.6)Torrey Pines
19.10John Lawson18.24a (.6)Cathedral Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Manu39.55aVista Murrieta
2.12Xavier Goodloe39.84a PRSteele Canyon
3.11Nick Langston41.91aRancho Bernardo
4.11Dylan Rutledge42.42aCarlsbad
5.12Brandon Gill43.09aSan Pasqual
6.12Anthony Nguyen43.10aTorrey Pines
7.11Wyatt Scott43.16aRamona
8.12Milan Copic43.24aCanyon Crest Academy
9.11Brad Cagle43.26aEl Capitan
10.11Devin Goodloe43.30aRancho Bernardo
11.12Dylan White43.46aCanyon Crest Academy
12.12Marco Sanchez43.53aDel Norte
13.12Zachary Jones43.83aCarlsbad
14.11Bryce Johnson43.88aSteele Canyon
15.12Tyler Mercer44.03aMt Carmel
16.12Justin Sinlao44.22aMt Carmel
17.12Thomas Mackey44.43aTorrey Pines
18.12Ryan Limjoco44.73aCathedral Catholic
19.11Saman Hashemipour45.30a PRDel Norte
20.10Justin Oetting45.39aCarlsbad
21.11Keyshaun Crichlow46.39aRamona
22.11Jacob Wahl50.06aRancho Bernardo
11Sergio LopezSCREl Camino
 

4x100 Relay  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Wiley
Lawrence Dickens
Ny Johnson
Derek Tyler
44.12aSteele Canyon
2.-Marco Sanchez
Nathan Marin
Mark Gallant
Jack Durall
44.32aDel Norte
3.-Aren Clements
Zachary Halverson
Josh Trup
Dalton Reynolds
44.57aLa Costa Canyon
4.-Relay Team 44.79aTorrey Pines
5.-Hogan Irwin
Nighteagle Taylor
Lucas Xavier
Nick Lampe
46.94aCathedral Catholic
 

4x100 Relay  D2 Varsity - Finals

1.-Brad Cagle
Isaiah Capoocia
Da Sean Johnson
Austin Finch
44.92aEl Capitan
2.-Dreshon Epps
Sergio Lopez
Sebastian Corniel
Max McCloskey
44.99aEl Camino
3.-Anthony Ricks
Matthew Mahoney
Jake Newman
Quentin Ferrez
45.31aValley Center
4.-Kevin Benavente
Angelo Orgas
Justin Sinlao
Davion Fuller
45.51aMt Carmel
5.-Eric Chen
Chris Templin
Jared Yen
Cody Perucci
45.61aWestview
6.-Jeffry Guthrie
Tanarat Crowe
Garrett Dart
Christian Dominguez
45.91aRamona
7.-Relay Team 46.30aSan Pasqual
 

4x100 Relay  D1 JV - Finals

1.-Justin Badillo
D'Angelo Gounter
Thomas Mackey
Maxim Polyanskiy
46.03aDel Norte
2.9Gregory Fernandez
Adam Eastwood
Tate Haynes
Ian Slack
47.19aCathedral Catholic
3.-Josiah Villagomez
Joshua Villagomez
Trever Chanove
Carlos Lopez
47.21aCarlsbad
4.-Relay Team 48.02aRancho Bernardo
5.-Andre Aguila
Chris Thompson
Jett Cloud
Miles Gordon
48.40aSteele Canyon
6.-Relay Team 48.65aTorrey Pines
 

4x100 Relay  D2 JV - Finals

1.-Patrick O'Neill
Talon Osmon
Sina Pourdehmobed
JT Dahlke
47.26aWestview
2.-Kristian Estrabillo
Malik Taylor
Milton Cruz
Jason Broomfield
47.61aEl Camino
3.9John Santiago
Xavier Butler
James Alarcon
Harrison Thomas
47.62aMt Carmel
4.-Brandon Torres
Brandon Kelley
Cristian Alvarez
John Cabrera
47.80aValley Center
5.-Michael Hensley
Sebastian Ranzolin-Gamboa
Lowen Hobbs
Tyler Burgos
48.63aRamona
6.-Relay Team 48.87aSan Pasqual
 

4x200 Relay  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.-Cole Dubots
Michael Norman
Chris Hill
Peter Manu
1:30.40aVista Murrieta
2.-Derek Tyler
Markell Lindley
Malcolm Anders
Lawrence Dickens
1:31.78aSteele Canyon
3.-Zachary Halverson
Josh Trup
Seth Madeira
Aren Clements
1:32.80aLa Costa Canyon
4.-Tim Stenton
Hayden Mortimer
Chris Spiering
Anthony Ribelin
1:34.08aCarlsbad
5.-Mark Em
Mitchell Lindgren
Thomas Resasco
Tyree Range
1:35.02aRancho Bernardo
6.-Relay Team 1:38.08aTorrey Pines
7.-Nighteagle Taylor
Lucas Xavier
Matthew Haase
Nick Lampe
1:38.65aCathedral Catholic
 

4x200 Relay  D2 Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Chen
Chris Templin
Jared Yen
Cody Perucci
1:34.52aWestview
2.-Ricky Villagomez
Khaliq Jones
Sebastian Corniel
Dreshon Epps
1:35.14aEl Camino
3.-Anthony Ricks
Jake Newman
Rhett Reilly
Matthew Mahoney
1:35.55aValley Center
4.-Tanarat Crowe
Jeffry Guthrie
Christian Dominguez
Garrett Dart
1:37.57aRamona
5.-Kevin Benavente
Michael Tran
Angelo Orgas
Davion Fuller
1:37.66aMt Carmel
6.-Relay Team 1:38.40aSan Pasqual
7.-Relay Team 1:41.59aCanyon Crest Academy
 

4x400 Relay  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Rhodes
Xavier Goodloe
Markell Lindley
Malcolm Anders
3:28.23aSteele Canyon
2.-Nathan Marin
Thomas Mackey
D'Angelo Gounter
Jack Durall
3:32.50aDel Norte
3.-Matt Gamberale
Nick Langston
Devin Goodloe
Mitchell Lindgren
3:41.30aRancho Bernardo
4.-Cameron Hill
Matthew Haase
Ryan Limjoco
Raymond Boffman
3:42.32aCathedral Catholic
-Cole Dubots
Michael Norman
Peter Manu
Chris Hill
DQVista Murrieta
 

4x400 Relay  D2 Varsity - Finals

1.-Brad Cagle
Isaiah Capoocia
Da Sean Johnson
Chris Pearson
3:33.18aEl Capitan
2.-Garrett De Long
Michael Tran
Kevin Benavente
Derek Morton
3:35.21aMt Carmel
3.-Relay Team 3:38.20aWestview
4.-Rhett Reilly
Jake Newman
Matthew Mahoney
Quentin Ferrez
3:39.74aValley Center
5.-Relay Team 3:40.57aSan Pasqual
6.-Ricky Villagomez
Drew Clark
Sergio Lopez
Max McCloskey
3:41.27aEl Camino
7.-Kevin Carmona
Dylan Shields
Sylent Manning
Austin Minnocci
3:41.40aRamona
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:05.92aMt Carmel
2.-Relay Team 8:05.99aWestview
3.-Relay Team 8:23.50aValley Center
4.-Patrick Thompson
Eric Inumerable
Mitch Manis
Aaron Reichner
8:29.88aDel Norte
5.-Relay Team 8:41.41aLa Costa Canyon
6.-Relay Team 8:43.99aLa Costa Canyon
7.-Relay Team 8:48.28aRancho Bernardo
8.-Relay Team 8:56.45aSteele Canyon
9.-Relay Team 8:59.73aRamona
10.-Relay Team 9:04.79aEl Camino
11.-Relay Team 9:05.50aTorrey Pines
12.-Relay Team 9:16.99aEl Camino
13.-Relay Team 9:17.77aLa Costa Canyon
14.-Relay Team 9:47.00aCanyon Crest Academy
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  D1 JV - Finals

1.-Allen Yun
Maxim Polyanskiy
D'Angelo Gounter
Thomas Mackey
1:41.39aDel Norte
2.-Carlos Lopez
Trever Chanove
Joshua Villagomez
Josiah Villagomez
1:42.42aCarlsbad
3.9Gregory Fernandez
Adam Eastwood
Tate Haynes
Ian Slack
1:44.46aCathedral Catholic
4.-Relay Team 1:45.68aTorrey Pines
5.-Chris Thompson
Andre Aguila
Ny Johnson
Cody Rangel
1:45.69aSteele Canyon
6.-Zachary Goodkin
Brett Pueschel
Ethan Smith
Idris Sy
1:46.12aLa Costa Canyon
-Relay Team SCRRancho Bernardo
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  D2 JV - Finals

1.-Ian Altoveros
James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
Harrison Thomas
1:43.80aMt Carmel
2.-Patrick O'Neill
Talon Osmon
JT Dahlke
Sina Pourdehmobed
1:44.47aWestview
3.-Relay Team 1:44.81aSan Pasqual
4.-Cristian Alvarez
Brandon Kelley
Brandon Torres
John Cabrera
1:46.72aValley Center
5.-Lowen Hobbs
Sebastian Ranzolin-Gamboa
Michael Hensley
Tyler Burgos
1:48.88aRamona
-Kristian Estrabillo
Jason Broomfield
Milton Cruz
Malik Taylor
DQEl Camino
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:23.41aLa Costa Canyon
2.-Paul Holbel
Jack Durall
Mark Quiroz
Garrett Grant
10:31.59aDel Norte
3.-Relay Team 10:36.27aWestview
4.-Relay Team 10:53.98aTorrey Pines
5.-Relay Team 10:54.58aValley Center
6.-Relay Team 10:55.50aCarlsbad
7.-Relay Team 10:57.91aSan Pasqual
8.-Relay Team 10:59.46aLa Costa Canyon
9.-Relay Team 11:06.69aSan Dieguito Academy
10.-Relay Team 11:12.17aRamona
11.-Relay Team 11:19.44aSteele Canyon
12.-Relay Team 11:21.77aEl Capitan
13.-Johnny Lenihan
Jacoby Richmond
Raymond Boffman
Carson Bieraugel
11:24.54aCathedral Catholic
14.-Relay Team 11:24.76aRancho Bernardo
15.-Relay Team 11:26.91aMt Carmel
16.-Relay Team 11:35.25aEl Camino
17.-Relay Team 11:51.87aRancho Bernardo
18.-Tyler Phillips
Atticus McCoy
Grant Brannigan
Connor Marmion
11:58.70aCathedral Catholic
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Calvin Liew
Jack Lee
Nick Cahill
Cameron Tomlinson
11:24.74aDel Norte
2.-Relay Team 11:24.97aCarlsbad
3.-Relay Team 11:29.06aSteele Canyon
4.-Relay Team 11:38.68aMt Carmel
5.-Relay Team 11:44.32aEl Camino
6.-Relay Team 11:45.00aRamona
7.-Relay Team 11:48.04aSan Pasqual
8.-Relay Team 11:48.62aWestview
9.-Relay Team 11:49.03aValley Center
10.-Relay Team 11:50.38aRancho Bernardo
11.9Daniel Robinson
Ian Slack
Dylan Gallego
Michael Robinson
11:52.51aCathedral Catholic
12.-Relay Team 12:03.11aTorrey Pines
13.-Relay Team 12:10.34aTorrey Pines
14.-Relay Team 12:33.32aMt Carmel
15.-Relay Team 12:41.32aRancho Bernardo
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.-Xavier Goodloe
Bryce Johnson
Ryan Larceval
C.J. Anderson
1:03.68aSteele Canyon
2.-Peter Manu
Maverick Metoyer
Noah Eyman
Adrienne Jackson
1:04.36aVista Murrieta
3.-Nate Montelongo
Brett Wippler
Sanjan Kumar
Connor Meech
1:05.36a San Juan Hills
4.-Zachary Jones
Michael Ricci
Dylan Rutledge
Justin Oetting
1:09.46aCarlsbad
5.-Marco Sanchez
Raymond Deng
Youngwoo Son
Allen Yun
1:14.08aDel Norte
6.-Relay Team 1:14.94aTorrey Pines
-Devin Goodloe
Nick Langston
Colin Reynolds
Jacob Wahl
SCRRancho Bernardo
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  D2 Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Tran
Nathan Soriano
Justin Sinlao
Tyler Mercer
1:09.30aMt Carmel
2.-Keyshaun Chrichlow
Dylan Shields
Ian Cirillo
Wyatt Scott
1:14.05aRamona
3.-Carlo Anselmo
Sergio Lopez
Joseph Rippinger
Alex Hamilton
1:17.25aEl Camino
-Relay Team SCRCanyon Crest Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin Lecakes-Jones48-06.50Rancho Bernardo
2.12Jonathan Stoffel48-00.00Rancho Bernardo
3.12Brandon Mayo45-09.00Carlsbad
4.12Vince Barone45-01.50Carlsbad
5.11Cesar Flores44-09.00Vista Murrieta
6.11Beau Blase44-03.00Torrey Pines
6.12Jake Dornick44-03.00Carlsbad
8.12Allen Kidd43-09.00 PRVista Murrieta
9.11Jacob Van de Grift42-05.50Cathedral Catholic
10.12Tyler Nelson41-07.50Del Norte
11.11Marvin Caldwell41-04.00Steele Canyon
12.11Edward Delgado41-00.50Steele Canyon
13.12Kenneth Wilson40-11.00Vista Murrieta
14.11Riley Jones40-07.50Steele Canyon
15.11Brian Wahl39-06.50Torrey Pines
16.11Montrice Johns39-01.00Del Norte
17.11Aria Asgharzadeh34-10.00Torrey Pines
18.9John Rouphael26-07.00Cathedral Catholic
11Andy SmithNDRancho Bernardo
12Jammal LoiseauNDDel Norte
 

Shot Put - 12lb  D2 Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Hendrickson51-06.50San Pasqual
2.12Tyler Basinger49-00.00El Camino
3.12Edwin Gonzalez47-11.00El Camino
4.11Jeremyah Quichocho42-10.00El Capitan
6.12Marko Miletic41-05.00San Pasqual
7.12Austin Paredes41-04.50Valley Center
8.12Christian Wilson41-00.00El Camino
9.9Cole Hardan39-06.00San Pasqual
10.10Connor Anderson36-10.00Ramona
11.10Tyson Cotner36-03.00Westview
12.11David Parish35-11.00Mt Carmel
13.12Kevin Hoyt35-07.00El Capitan
13.10Trey Rowe35-07.00Westview
15.12Kyle Harrington34-00.50Valley Center
16.11Eric Wright34-00.00Mt Carmel
17.12Perry Winkler32-06.50El Capitan
18.10Robert Harbison32-05.00Westview
19.11Theodore Kirkbride31-09.00Mt Carmel
20.10Lucas Mah30-11.00Canyon Crest Academy
21.12Nathen Hietala27-07.00Canyon Crest Academy
22.10Joo Young Kim27-05.00Canyon Crest Academy
12Will GuajardoSCRValley Center
9Chris Diaz-HerreraSCRRamona
 

Discus - 1.6kg  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Peterson143-04Vista Murrieta
2.12Jonathan Stoffel137-06Rancho Bernardo
3.10Devin Lecakes-Jones126-08Rancho Bernardo
4.12Brandon Mayo126-06Carlsbad
5.11Mounga Tevita126-04Vista Murrieta
6.11Myles Hundley126-00Torrey Pines
7.11Montrice Johns122-04Del Norte
8.12Kenneth Wilson122-02Vista Murrieta
9.11Mason Parks114-08La Costa Canyon
10.11Brian Wahl112-01 SRTorrey Pines
11.11Jacob Van de Grift109-05Cathedral Catholic
12.11Thaddeus Blase105-07Torrey Pines
13.9John Rouphael45-10Cathedral Catholic
11Paolo Lo MedicoSCRCarlsbad
10Jacob CesearSCRLa Costa Canyon
11Andy SmithSCRRancho Bernardo
10David PangelinanSCRSteele Canyon
10Brock WallanderSCRVista Murrieta
11Jack NowakSCRSteele Canyon
11Jared FriedrichsSCRCarlsbad
12Jammal LoiseauSCRDel Norte
12Tyler NelsonSCRDel Norte
12William HoferSCRSteele Canyon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  D2 Varsity - Finals

1.12Edwin Gonzalez140-08El Camino
2.11Jeremyah Quichocho135-08El Capitan
3.12Tyler Basinger133-04El Camino
4.11David Parish127-06Mt Carmel
5.10Tanner Miller123-10El Camino
6.12Austin Paredes123-04Valley Center
7.12Kyle Hendrickson120-08San Pasqual
8.12Christian Wilson116-09El Camino
9.10Connor Anderson114-08Ramona
10.12Erik Rangel110-02Valley Center
11.12Marko Miletic110-00San Pasqual
12.12Raymond Zhang108-01Westview
13.12Jeff Williams107-09Westview
14.9Cole Hardan106-06San Pasqual
15.11Eric Wright101-02Mt Carmel
16.10David Myung96-09Westview
17.12Perry Winkler94-09 PREl Capitan
18.12Kevin Hoyt89-07El Capitan
19.11John McIntyre82-07Valley Center
20.10Lucas Mah81-10Canyon Crest Academy
21.12Nathen Hietala69-00Canyon Crest Academy
22.11Theodore Kirkbride66-01Mt Carmel
23.10Joo Young Kim62-11Canyon Crest Academy
12Will GuajardoNDValley Center
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Nelson6-02.00 SRVista Murrieta
1.12Tyler Arroyo6-02.00Westview
3.10Michael Chatman6-00.00El Camino
4.11Dylan Easter5-10.00 SRSan Pasqual
4.12Devin Smith5-10.00El Capitan
4.11Damon Dubots5-10.00Vista Murrieta
7.11Garrison Walters5-08.00Rancho Bernardo
7.12Isaiah Hyson5-08.00Rancho Bernardo
7.12Tylan Moore5-08.00 SRMt Carmel
7.11Jordon Lewis5-08.00Carlsbad
7.9Ryan Dumas5-08.00El Capitan
12.12Zack Fernandez5-06.00La Costa Canyon
13.11Clayton Thomas5-04.00Cathedral Catholic
11Tom BennettNHLa Costa Canyon
11Caleb WorkingerNHLa Costa Canyon
11Cedell MorrisNHSteele Canyon
12Vishal BobbaNHMt Carmel
10Terrence BatesNHRancho Bernardo
12Matt TomanengNHCarlsbad
9Sumner AndersonSCRTorrey Pines
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Logan14-00.00Rancho Bernardo
1.12Scott Winters14-00.00Rancho Bernardo
3.12Clayton Booth13-06.00Vista Murrieta
4.11Nathan Martinez13-00.00Steele Canyon
5.12David Rothweil12-06.00Rancho Bernardo
6.11Kienan Bui12-00.00Cathedral Catholic
6.10Peter Temprendola12-00.00Cathedral Catholic
6.12Garrett Janetzky12-00.00San Pasqual
6.10Kyle Brown12-00.00La Costa Canyon
6.12Daniel Freifeld12-00.00Torrey Pines
11.11Justin Couvignou11-06.00Torrey Pines
11.10Alex Cha11-06.00Vista Murrieta
13.11Zach Cagle11-03.00El Capitan
14.11Alex Kelley11-02.00El Camino
15.10Brandon Hankins10-06.00Ramona
15.11Michael Tong10-06.00 PRCanyon Crest Academy
17.11Derek Tyler10-05.00Steele Canyon
18.11Sam Robinson10-02.00Mt Carmel
19.11Nate Perdue9-06.00Canyon Crest Academy
19.11Steve Le9-06.00Mt Carmel
11Youngwoo SonNHDel Norte
12Andrew SheaNHDel Norte
12Michael CarlsonNHCanyon Crest Academy
12Jake HalseyNHSan Pasqual
11Stefan BrkovicNHCarlsbad
 

Long Jump  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.11CJ Alumbres22-08.00Vista Murrieta
2.12Alex Wiley21-11.00Steele Canyon
3.11Maverick Metoyer21-09.50 SR (1.4)Vista Murrieta
4.10Nathan Nichols21-00.00 (.8)Rancho Bernardo
5.9Gregory Fernandez19-11.00Cathedral Catholic
6.12Lawrence Dickens19-09.50 (.7)Steele Canyon
7.12Adrienne Jackson19-04.00 (1.4)Vista Murrieta
8.11Roosevelt Johnson19-01.50 (1.4)Steele Canyon
9.9Ramon Colon19-01.00 (.8)Rancho Bernardo
10.12Michael Searson18-10.00 (.1)Rancho Bernardo
11.11Cameron Hill18-06.00 (.5)Cathedral Catholic
12.12Kevin Hadley18-05.00 (1.2)Torrey Pines
13.10Andrew Setili18-02.00 PR (1.0)Cathedral Catholic
14.12James Hebreo18-01.50 (.5)Del Norte
15.10Kenneth Lin17-03.00Torrey Pines
16.11Nick Romans17-01.50 (.1)La Costa Canyon
17.10Jessie Evangelista17-01.00Del Norte
17.12Matt Benton17-01.00 (1.1)Torrey Pines
19.11Seth Madeira16-11.00 PR (1.3)La Costa Canyon
19.12Chase Ogden16-11.00Carlsbad
21.10Allen Yun16-05.00 (.8)Del Norte
12Austin PinnowNDCarlsbad
12Zack FernandezNDLa Costa Canyon
12Matt TomanengNDCarlsbad
 

Long Jump  D2 Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Kwack19-11.50 SR (.3)Westview
2.12Devin Smith19-04.50 (1.0)El Capitan
3.12Tylan Moore19-01.00 (1.8)Mt Carmel
4.12Brandon Gill19-00.50 (.7)San Pasqual
5.12Jake Anapoell18-10.00 SRCanyon Crest Academy
6.12Garrett Dart18-08.00 (2.4)Ramona
7.10Aris Jackson18-01.50 (1.0)El Camino
8.9Uche Ezeokoli17-11.50 PR (1.1)Mt Carmel
9.10Avery Ellis17-10.50 (1.1)El Camino
10.10Parker Christopher17-08.00 (1.3)Ramona
11.10Jake Newman17-05.00 (1.3)Valley Center
12.10Rhett Reilly17-04.50Valley Center
13.12Jacob Cunningham17-01.00Valley Center
14.11Dylan Easter17-00.50San Pasqual
15.11Jeffry Guthrie16-10.00 (1.1)Ramona
15.11Nick Donalson16-10.00 (1.3)El Camino
17.11Justin Loye16-08.00 (1.9)Canyon Crest Academy
18.12Cassius DaCosta16-06.50 (.6)Mt Carmel
19.12Simon Behar16-02.00 (.1)Canyon Crest Academy
9Christian BakerSCRWestview
11Tyler NelsonSCRWestview
 

Triple Jump  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.11CJ Alumbres46-10.00 (.1)Vista Murrieta
2.11Maverick Metoyer41-05.00 SR (-.1)Vista Murrieta
3.10Nathan Nichols41-02.00Rancho Bernardo
4.12Christopher Hoang39-02.50 (-.8)Torrey Pines
5.12James Hebreo39-01.00Del Norte
6.11Tom Bennett38-10.50La Costa Canyon
7.12Matt Benton38-10.00 (.2)Torrey Pines
8.11Roosevelt Johnson38-01.00 (.5)Steele Canyon
9.11Javante Wofford38-00.00Steele Canyon
10.12Adrienne Jackson36-11.50 (1.5)Vista Murrieta
11.11Nick Romans36-06.00 (1.7)La Costa Canyon
12.12Jordan Jefferson34-04.50Del Norte
13.12Matt Madarang34-01.00 PRCarlsbad
14.11Justin Badillo33-06.50 (.4)Del Norte
12Alex WileySCRSteele Canyon
9Ramon ColonSCRRancho Bernardo
10Kenneth LinSCRTorrey Pines
 

Triple Jump  D2 Varsity - Finals

2.11Chris Simmons40-09.00 PREl Camino
3.11Dylan Easter40-01.00 (2.0)San Pasqual
4.11Thomas Kwack39-00.00 (.4)Westview
5.12Vishal Bobba38-07.00Mt Carmel
6.12Devin Smith38-06.75 (-.3)El Capitan
7.12Jacob Cunningham38-03.00 (.7)Valley Center
8.12Matthew Plueger37-07.75 (1.2)Mt Carmel
9.12Quentin Ferrez37-05.00 (.4)Valley Center
10.11Brandon Kelley37-02.00 (1.4)Valley Center
11.12Tyler Mercer36-10.00 (2.2)Mt Carmel
12.10Aris Jackson36-01.75El Camino
13.11Justin Loye35-10.75Canyon Crest Academy
14.11Nick Donalson35-07.50 (1.2)El Camino
15.10Trevor Natisin33-01.00 (1.9)Westview
9Cole SalibaNDSan Pasqual
12Garrett DartNDRamona
10Eduardo SolisNDSan Pasqual
1.11Tyler NelsonDQ (1.0)Westview
 

Meet Schedule