Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Adam Chapman11.28hSaginaw Heritage
12Colin Coltson11.4h PRMidland
11Bryce Kantak11.5h SRMidland
12Tyler Looby11.66hSaginaw Heritage
12Andy Russell11.64h PRMidland
11Chandler Tucker11.88h PRMidland
10Otis Jackson11.99h SRSaginaw Heritage
12Safwaan Mir12.06h PRSaginaw Heritage
9David Hollingsworth12.1hSaginaw Heritage
10Isaiah Castillo12.18hSaginaw Heritage
11Derek Groulx12.25h PRMidland
9Dylan Teneyuque12.40hSaginaw Heritage
11Luke White12.61h PRMidland
12Austin Delucia12.7h SRMidland
9Jason DeCorte12.62h PRSaginaw Heritage
10Chase Williams12.90h PRSaginaw Heritage
10Greg McDole12.98h SRSaginaw Heritage
10Elijah Walker13.00hSaginaw Heritage
-Tyler Carlson13.10h PRSaginaw Heritage
9Adam White13.5h PRMidland
9Matthew Gordon13.79hMidland
10Alex Frink14.09hSaginaw Heritage
-Donovan Cooper14.50hSaginaw Heritage
-Cardell Henderson14.50hSaginaw Heritage
2.12Colin Coltson11:45hMidland
3.11Bryce Kantak11:51hMidland
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Quentin Mack11.5h PRSaginaw Heritage
12Tyler Looby11.7h PRSaginaw Heritage
11Isaiah Walker11.8h PRSaginaw Heritage
12Teondrae Bond11.8h PRSaginaw Heritage
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Logan Arnold23.45hMidland
1.12Logan Arnold23.75hMidland
12Colin Coltson23.9h PRMidland
2.12Colin Coltson23.94hMidland
11Isaiah Walker24.16hSaginaw Heritage
12Andy Russell24.53hMidland
10Luke Malace24.72hMidland
9Dylan Teneyuque24.9hSaginaw Heritage
11Chandler Tucker25.34h PRMidland
11Quentin Mack25.66hSaginaw Heritage
10Isaiah Castillo25.88hSaginaw Heritage
9David Hollingsworth26.1hSaginaw Heritage
11Luke White26.81hMidland
11Derek Groulx27.01hMidland
9Matthew Gordon29.3hMidland
-Cardell Henderson31.06hSaginaw Heritage
9Adam White36hMidland
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Logan Arnold22.8hMidland
12Teondrae Bond23.0h PRSaginaw Heritage
10Luke Malace23.2h SRMidland
11Quentin Mack24.1h PRSaginaw Heritage
11Bryce Kantak24.3h SRMidland
11Isaiah Walker24.4h PRSaginaw Heritage
12Steven VanTiflin24.6h PRSaginaw Heritage
12Andy Russell25.5hMidland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Chris Lopez53.03hSaginaw Heritage
11Ryan Fattal53.3hSaginaw Heritage
12Logan Arnold54.06hMidland
3.12Quinten Greiner54.03hMidland
12Luke Lambert55.0hMidland
12Steven VanTiflin55.04hSaginaw Heritage
11Jordan Borchard55.72hSaginaw Heritage
10Bryce Thomas56.2hMidland
10Andrew Withrow68.01hSaginaw Heritage
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Chris Lopez52.47hSaginaw Heritage
12Quinten Greiner52.8hMidland
12Ethan Davenport54.24hSaginaw Heritage
11Parker Eisengruber54.25hSaginaw Heritage
12Luke Lambert55.3hMidland
12Colin Coltson55.6hMidland
10Bryce Thomas55.7hMidland
12Nick Wright57h PRMidland
11Jon Becker59hMidland
10Max Pasche60hMidland
12Tristan Ozkan61h SRMidland
12Matt Schnurr63h SRMidland
10Matt Jarema63h SRMidland
11Derek Groulx64h PRMidland
11Luke White67h PRMidland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Parker Eisengruber2:04.5hSaginaw Heritage
12Ethan Davenport2:05.4hSaginaw Heritage
3.10Max Pasche2:13hMidland
11Jon Becker2:15hMidland
12Nick Wright2:17hMidland
9Aaron Guzman2:17hMidland
12Max Cobb2:17.78hSaginaw Heritage
10Ryan Laorr2:22.10hSaginaw Heritage
11Ravdeep Dhinga2:23hMidland
11Zach Purtill2:31h SRMidland
10Wylie Joynt2:32.49hSaginaw Heritage
10Kyler Hanson2:33h SRMidland
10Noah Schieber2:36hMidland
9Jacob Hine2:37hMidland
12Larry Durocher2:38hMidland
11Danny Bernard2:41.45hSaginaw Heritage
12John Duly2:42hMidland
11Jesse Pagtalunan2:42h SRMidland
12Mike Strobel2:44h SRMidland
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ethan Davenport2:06.17hSaginaw Heritage
11Parker Eisengruber2:07.71hSaginaw Heritage
12Chris Lopez2:08.05hSaginaw Heritage
12Alec Esparza2:11.44h PRSaginaw Heritage
10Max Pasche2:12hMidland
10Matt Beaudin2:12.28h PRSaginaw Heritage
11Jon Becker2:13hMidland
10Tom Yura2:14.78h SRSaginaw Heritage
11Jordan Borchard2:15.73hSaginaw Heritage
11Mike Conarty2:16hMidland
10Ryan Laorr2:18.38hSaginaw Heritage
11Ravdeep Dhinga2:19hMidland
12Nick Wright2:20hMidland
11Adam Talbott2:21h SRMidland
10Dylan Anderson2:21h SRMidland
9Aaron Guzman2:25hMidland
11Matt Curtis2:28hMidland
10Kyler Hanson2:30hMidland
11Hobie Fisher2:32h SRMidland
9Tanner Bartos2:33h PRMidland
9Nick Berchert2:33hMidland
11Zach Purtill2:34hMidland
12Larry Durocher2:35hMidland
9Hanbyul Johnson2:38h SRMidland
9Ben Robertson2:39hMidland
9Jacob Hine2:40hMidland
12John Duly2:41hMidland
12Jonathan Young2:43h SRMidland
12Mike Strobel2:45hMidland
11Devon Looker2:48hMidland
11Jesse Pagtalunan2:48hMidland
9Parker Genau2:55hMidland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Greer4:43hMidland
12Alec Esparza4:45hSaginaw Heritage
3.10Connor Legge4:53hMidland
10Matt Beaudin4:55.09hSaginaw Heritage
10Dylan Anderson5:07hMidland
9Jordan Eisengruber5:08.38hSaginaw Heritage
12Steve Bednarz5:10.10hSaginaw Heritage
9Clay Charbeneau5:10.98hSaginaw Heritage
10James Stewart5:11.96hSaginaw Heritage
12Ben Pennock5:13hMidland
10Danny Noller5:14.41hSaginaw Heritage
11Andrew Ellsworth5:15.51hSaginaw Heritage
11Ravdeep Dhinga5:20hMidland
11Noah Zerba5:22.19hSaginaw Heritage
11Mitch Mynatt5:29.62hSaginaw Heritage
11Matt Curtis5:35hMidland
10Wylie Joynt5:35.83hSaginaw Heritage
10Kyler Hanson5:37hMidland
11Zach Purtill5:40hMidland
11Danny Bernard5:48.12hSaginaw Heritage
9Tyler Schneider5:55.68hSaginaw Heritage
11Devon Looker5:57hMidland
12Gavin Knapp-Castilla5:57.10hSaginaw Heritage
12Jan Kroll5:57.69h PRSaginaw Heritage
9Nick Colucci5:58.18hSaginaw Heritage
12Jameson Baker6:05hMidland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Greer10:33hMidland
2.11Dylan Rocha10:36hMidland
10Connor Lavigne10:47hSaginaw Heritage
4.10Connor Legge10:51hMidland
9Brennan Senkowski11:49.8h SRSaginaw Heritage
10Scott Joffre11:59h PRMidland
12Jonathan Young12:14hMidland
9Hanbyul Johnson12:15hMidland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Matt Jarema16.78hMidland
12Matt Schnurr17.61hMidland
12Tristan Ozkan17.7hMidland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Matt Jarema42.9h PRMidland
12Tristan Ozkan43.8hMidland
11Ronnie Regalado45.23hSaginaw Heritage
12Matt Schnurr49.6hMidland
9Brendan Kociba53.5h PRMidland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Tyler Looby
Isaiah Walker
Teondrae Bond
Quentin Mack
46.3hSaginaw Heritage
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Andy Russell
Luke Malace
Bryce Kantak
Logan Arnold
1:35hMidland
-Isaiah Walker
Steven VanTiflin
Teondrae Bond
Quentin Mack
1:36.1hSaginaw Heritage
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Chris Lopez
Ethan Davenport
Jordan Borchard
Ryan Fattal
3:36.9hSaginaw Heritage
2.-Quinten Greiner
Luke Lambert
Bryce Thomas
Colin Coltson
3:39hMidland
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Lopez
Jordan Borchard
Parker Eisengruber
Ethan Davenport
8:37.7hSaginaw Heritage
2.-Matt Beaudin
Alec Esparza
Ryan Laorr
Tom Yura
8:56.9hSaginaw Heritage
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Branden Rytlewski43' PRMidland
2.12Nathan Fisher41' 2"Midland
3.12Austin Delucia41' .5"Midland
11Brendan Price39' 10.5Midland
12Delveontrae Durham38'3Saginaw Heritage
12Christian Loosemore37' 1"Midland
9Spencer Parsch34' 9.5"Midland
11Jacob Trethaway33' 6.5"Midland
9Dalton Norris32'7"Saginaw Heritage
9Jared Edmundson30' 6.5"Midland
10Zach Church26' 10.5"Midland
9Zach Capua25' 9.5"Midland
9Connor Klopfenstein24' 5"Midland
9Dakota Burdo22' 5.5"Midland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Coltson130' 3"Midland
2.11Brendan Price111' 3"Midland
3.12Branden Rytlewski100' 11"Midland
12Christian Loosemore98' 6"Midland
12Nathan Fisher96' 11"Midland
11Noah Surbrook94' 9"Midland
12Delveontrae Durham94'6 PRSaginaw Heritage
11Jesse Pagtalunan94' 2"Midland
9Zach Capua89' 9" SRMidland
10Isaiah Castillo77'11Saginaw Heritage
9Spencer Parsch76' 3"Midland
9Dalton Norris73'7Saginaw Heritage
11Jacob Trethaway73' 3"Midland
9Jared Edmundson72' 3"Midland
9Connor Klopfenstein71' 2" SRMidland
10Zach Church50' 11"Midland
9Dakota Burdo50' 1"Midland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Chandler Tucker5'8"Midland
11Adam Talbott5'6"Midland
10Ryan Ledesma5'Saginaw Heritage
12George Guillen5'0 PRMidland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Bryce Kantak12'7"Midland
10Evan Haase10'6"Midland
11Dakoda Manning9'6"Midland
10Carter Welter9'0"Midland
10Ryan Swierzbin8'6"Midland
9Brendan Kociba8'6"Midland
11Nathan Houle8'0" PRMidland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Logan Arnold19'1"Midland
12Luke Lambert18'4.5"Midland
11Chandler Tucker17'7.5"Midland
11Luke White17'1.5" PRMidland
9Aaron Guzman16'1.5" SRMidland
9Matthew Gordon13'6.5" PRMidland
9Adam White8'7"Midland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan