Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Kelly10.79aHanford
2.12Jonathan Green10.84aEphrata
3.11Ethan Gardner11.13aWalla Walla
4.12Stuart Gillin11.24a SRWalla Walla
5.10Nathan Fitzpatrick11.45aEllensburg
6.12Zack Ferguson11.52aProsser
7.12Tim Tefft11.58aHanford
8.11Richard Truong11.68aLynnwood
9.11Loyd Burleson III11.73aEphrata
10.11Austin Gutierrez11.75aKamiakin
11.12Caden Sparks11.80aWhite River
12.10Jace Navejas11.91aKamiakin
13.12Kosey Smith11.94aPullman
14.12Jose Mejia11.96aGranger
15.11Chris Hernandez12.01aOthello
16.12Xavier Russell12.09a SRWhite River
17.12Marco Pena12.10aOthello
17.12Alexis Lopez12.10aEisenhower
19.12Jarred Nidiffer12.11aEast Valley (Yakima)
20.11Kyle Ditter12.12aSelah
21.9Evan Spiel12.14aKamiakin
22.11Sam Garcia12.22aA.C. Davis
23.10Colton Forman12.25aKittitas
24.11Kellen Garoutte12.27aEllensburg
25.11Daton Cabrera12.28aA.C. Davis
26.11Sam Kawakami12.34aProsser
27.12Brennan Radich12.43aKittitas
28.10Matt Vijarro12.45aToppenish
29.11Arvin Azurin12.46aWapato
30.11Colton Lyons12.57aHighland
31.11Isaiah Harris12.62a PREast Valley (Yakima)
32.10Rodney King12.76a SRHighland
33.10Jonah Stueckle12.79aSelah
34.11Brennan May12.96aWest Valley (Yakima)
34.11Jose Luna12.96a PRWapato
36.9Eric Stoita13.68a PREaston
37.11Jordan Olivier17.24aThorp-Easton
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Joseph Gauthier11.51aHanford
2.9Darreon Moore11.86aKamiakin
3.9Brennan Barberich12.23aWalla Walla
4.9Mark Mortensen12.25aSunnyside
5.10Cesar Ramirez12.27aToppenish
6.10Robert Bunger12.61aLynnwood
7.11Tri Luckett12.63a PRA.C. Davis
8.10Rafael Campos12.65aEllensburg
9.9Javier Vela12.66a PRWapato
10.10Mohammed Khatib12.73aPullman
11.10Arturo Aranzazu12.79aOthello
12.10Collin Decker12.90aLynnwood
13.11Joel Kanu12.96aA.C. Davis
14.9Mason Martinez13.00aSelah
15.10Dylan Crawford13.04aEast Valley (Yakima)
16.9Andrew Turnbull13.19aEisenhower
17.9Reilly Ambrose13.81aKittitas
18.9Logan Menendez14.53aMoses Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Kelly21.59aHanford
2.12Jonathan Green21.61aEphrata
3.11Ethan Gardner22.37aWalla Walla
4.12Stuart Gillin22.47a SRWalla Walla
5.10Nathan Fitzpatrick23.25aEllensburg
6.12Juan Cortes23.27a PRWapato
7.12Tim Tefft23.46aHanford
8.11Manny Martinez23.62aOthello
9.9Darreon Moore23.63aKamiakin
10.11Loyd Burleson III23.78aEphrata
11.12Melquisedec Lombera23.89a SREisenhower
12.11Richard Truong24.12aLynnwood
13.11Kyle Ditter24.15a SRSelah
13.12Sergio Reyna24.15aEast Valley (Yakima)
13.12Caden Sparks24.15aWhite River
16.12Tyler McIrvin24.16aKittitas
17.11Bernaldo Madrigal24.22aSunnyside
18.10Gerry Pacheco24.23a PRToppenish
19.12Trent Walker24.26aEllensburg
20.11Chris Hernandez24.36aOthello
21.12Jose Mejia24.38aGranger
22.9Evan Spiel24.52aKamiakin
23.12Jarred Nidiffer24.55aEast Valley (Yakima)
24.11Sam Garcia24.57aA.C. Davis
25.12Jesus Magallan24.69aSunnyside
26.12Xavier Russell24.86a SRWhite River
27.10Thomas Niemeyer24.97aProsser
28.11Edgar Vela25.08aMoses Lake
29.11Arvin Azurin25.13aWapato
30.11Israel Davis25.28aEisenhower
31.11Sam Kawakami25.32aProsser
32.11Daton Cabrera25.57aA.C. Davis
33.10Tarell Manjarrez26.19aWhite Swan
34.11Joel Kanu26.71aA.C. Davis
35.11Miguel Diaz27.18a SRHighland
36.10Kyle Miller27.30a SRSelah
37.11Phoenix Ganuelas27.66aGranger
38.11Miguel Negrete28.33aHighland
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Joseph Gauthier24.04aHanford
2.9Drew Sanderson24.09aKamiakin
3.9Mark Mortensen25.10aSunnyside
4.10Joshua Irby25.12aEast Valley (Yakima)
5.9Javier Vela25.54a PRWapato
6.10Robert Bunger26.10aLynnwood
7.9Chandler Sabin26.12a SRKittitas
8.10Rafael Campos26.20aEllensburg
9.10Angel Garcia26.39aToppenish
10.9Mason Martinez26.51aSelah
11.9Absalom Macias26.75aGranger
12.10Eric Larsen26.93aPullman
13.9Jesus Gonzalez28.16aOthello
14.11Rodrigo Gonzales28.63aWhite Swan
15.9Logan Menendez30.31a PRMoses Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Green50.46aEphrata
2.12Juan Cortes51.20aWapato
3.12Austin Kitchens51.43aHanford
4.11Tyler McArthur51.52aLynnwood
5.12Kirk Gartrell51.74aRiverside Christian
6.12Sean Vergara52.08aSelah
7.10Justin Evans53.21aWalla Walla
8.10Seth Walker53.37aEllensburg
9.11Calvin Smith53.38aEisenhower
10.12Isaac Hayes53.55aToppenish
11.12Luis Rodriguez53.56aToppenish
12.11Garret Jacob54.06aWapato
13.11Jeremiah Cox54.21aPullman
14.12Kosey Smith54.31aPullman
15.12Adam Scrimsher54.57aKamiakin
16.12Jason Glenn54.82a PREllensburg
17.12Sergio Reyna54.87aEast Valley (Yakima)
18.11Ben Azevedo55.40a PROthello
19.11Alexander Fair55.53aWest Valley (Yakima)
20.11Edgar Vela55.77aMoses Lake
21.11Eusebio Silva56.18aGranger
22.11AJ Crump56.27aWalla Walla
23.11David Barr56.55aKamiakin
24.12Kendrick Graber56.85aHanford
25.12Jayce Poole57.01a SRKittitas
26.10Isaiah Walter57.30aA.C. Davis
27.9Logan Hamlin57.39aProsser
28.11Alex Mendoza57.67aEast Valley (Yakima)
29.11Nick Guerrero58.35aA.C. Davis
30.11Trent Butcher59.06aOthello
31.11Brennan May59.35aWest Valley (Yakima)
32.10Luis Garcia59.36aGranger
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Porter McMichael54.03aHanford
2.9Samuel Hoe56.89a PRWalla Walla
3.10Joshua Irby57.11aEast Valley (Yakima)
4.10Logan Case1:00.34aSunnyside
5.9Abraham Horieh1:00.41a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
6.10Alec Escalante1:00.93aLynnwood
7.10Artem Carter1:01.27a SRPullman
8.10Javier Hart1:01.65aToppenish
9.10Josue Ochoa1:01.77aA.C. Davis
10.9Andrew Turnbull1:02.42aEisenhower
11.9Wesley Abrams1:04.60aWhite Swan
12.10Matthew Cumpston1:05.01a SRGranger
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Cook2:00.44aHanford
2.12Brent Christianson2:00.75aKamiakin
3.11Tyler McArthur2:03.52aLynnwood
4.11Charles Reevis2:04.02a PRWapato
5.11Gavin Barnes2:04.11aEphrata
6.12Kirk Gartrell2:04.78aRiverside Christian
7.11Alek Schwiesow2:05.15a SRMoses Lake
8.11Richard Pryor2:07.03aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11James Holstad2:07.29aPullman
10.11Rudy Sanchez2:08.70aA.C. Davis
11.11Calvin Smith2:08.99aEisenhower
12.11Dante Duvall2:09.15aEllensburg
13.11Carson J-Foster2:09.36aA.C. Davis
14.11Pasquel Cisneros2:11.79aA.C. Davis
15.9Grayson Gillin2:11.89aWalla Walla
16.12Gage Benner2:12.56aEisenhower
17.12Michael Anderson2:13.11aWalla Walla
18.12Dominique Fuller2:13.68aGranger
19.11Levi Davies2:13.84aKamiakin
20.11Garrett Bates2:16.18aHanford
21.10Nathan Christensen2:16.54aProsser
22.9Ulises Neponuceno2:19.01aOthello
23.11Devante Maltos2:19.07aToppenish
24.11Gerson Gonzalez-Ramos2:19.16aA.C. Davis
25.11Scott Bumpus2:21.83aPullman
26.12Anthony Perez2:24.92aToppenish
27.11Brandon Williams2:26.62a SRHighland
28.9Harrison Moore2:28.52a PRProsser
29.9Aaron Cardoza2:30.21aGranger
30.11Franco Paniagua2:32.98aHighland
31.9Eric Stoita2:48.02aEaston
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Spencer Stewart2:05.59aEisenhower
2.9Braxton Gutierrez2:06.42aKamiakin
3.10Daniel Izutsu2:08.75aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.10Porter McMichael2:10.97aHanford
5.9Brigham Cardon2:11.43aSelah
6.9Leul Wolde2:11.78aLynnwood
7.9Kyler Lee2:13.14aKamiakin
8.10Daniel Espinoza2:16.04aKittitas
9.9Nate Jensvold2:16.64a SREllensburg
10.9Ulyses Ayala2:16.89aEisenhower
11.9Delton Meyer2:19.92a SRHanford
12.10Lukas Hermetz2:22.14aEphrata
13.9Micah Giles2:24.46a SROthello
14.9Noah Flores2:25.57aProsser
15.9Alexander Parker2:26.47aPullman
16.9Walid Bin Daar2:27.81a PRProsser
17.10Orlando Bravo2:28.36a PRGranger
18.10Noah Kessler2:31.15aA.C. Davis
19.9Davis Pearson2:31.33aEast Valley (Yakima)
20.10Anthony Castilleja2:31.48aSunnyside
21.9Pedro Ramirez2:35.09aOthello
22.9Alex Perez2:35.17aToppenish
23.10Alex Ortiz2:38.04aGranger
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alek Schwiesow4:32.48a SRMoses Lake
2.12Daniel Sanchez4:34.06a PRKamiakin
3.12Brice Turnbull4:34.32aEphrata
4.12Justin Irvine4:34.91aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.10Phillip Fishburn4:41.06aKamiakin
6.11Zach Justo4:41.36aEisenhower
7.11Rodrigo Ventura4:42.13aHighland
8.11Peyton Sperl4:43.07aProsser
9.11Ben Brooks4:43.47aKamiakin
10.12Ben Bottcher4:45.03aEllensburg
11.11Matthew Schrenk4:45.66aSelah
12.11Pasquel Cisneros4:46.76aA.C. Davis
13.11Roberto Arteaga4:49.64aA.C. Davis
14.11Garrett Bates4:51.59aHanford
15.12Ricardo Luna4:54.06a PRA.C. Davis
16.12David Walling4:54.34aKittitas
17.12Miguel Farias4:54.71a PRA.C. Davis
18.12Steven Lutz4:57.66aHanford
19.11Alexander Sumner5:00.69aEllensburg
20.12Alexander Dever5:01.68aWalla Walla
21.10Karl Fischer5:01.79aPullman
22.9Ulises Neponuceno5:04.70a PROthello
23.11Samuel Callan5:05.76aWalla Walla
24.12Omar Cardoza5:06.44aGranger
25.10Adrain Brambilia-Ramirez5:06.46aSunnyside
26.12Ryan Underwood5:07.49a PRA.C. Davis
27.12Evan Anderson5:08.29aHanford
28.10Tarell Manjarrez5:13.96aWhite Swan
29.9Pedro Lopez5:16.08a PRProsser
30.12Anthony Perez5:16.40aToppenish
31.10Jesus Gutierrez5:17.76aA.C. Davis
32.9Austin Garza5:26.50aPullman
33.11Scott Bumpus5:27.45a PRPullman
34.9Aaron Cardoza5:32.60aGranger
35.12Daniel Delarosa5:40.90aMoses Lake
36.12Pedro Mendoza5:46.39a PRGranger
37.11Calvin Begay5:46.59aWapato
38.10Gauge Frank5:50.31aProsser
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Brigham Cardon4:46.99aSelah
2.9Braxton Gutierrez4:52.59aKamiakin
3.9Kyler Lee4:53.29a SRKamiakin
4.9Leul Wolde4:54.04aLynnwood
5.9Curtis Patillo4:56.92aKamiakin
6.9Ulyses Ayala4:57.25aEisenhower
7.9Nate Jensvold4:58.82aEllensburg
8.10Isaac Leavitt5:07.97aSelah
9.10Jonathan Cordova5:09.09aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.10Torin Kuether5:16.65a PRHanford
11.10Vicente Velasco5:17.60aEisenhower
12.9Davis Pearson5:18.73aEast Valley (Yakima)
13.10Matt Wagnon5:18.95aHanford
14.10Lukas Hermetz5:20.15aEphrata
15.10Anthony Castilleja5:22.54aSunnyside
16.9Traven Bills5:27.49aKamiakin
17.9Juan Lara5:28.76aToppenish
18.9Alexander Parker5:34.01aPullman
19.9Alex Perez5:34.04aToppenish
20.10Peter Dowell5:34.30aPullman
21.10Jonathan Campbell5:34.41a PRPullman
22.10Orlando Bravo5:37.76aGranger
23.9Wesley Abrams5:38.04aWhite Swan
24.9Alex Graham5:45.19aProsser
25.9Eric Ang5:49.14aGranger
26.9Pedro Ramirez5:50.38aOthello
27.9Marcos Sanchez6:01.22aOthello
28.9Nate Dixon6:26.44aProsser
29.9Ezequiel Oronia6:52.66aWhite Swan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Glade9:56.10aKamiakin
2.12Daniel Sanchez9:56.87aKamiakin
3.10Phillip Fishburn10:02.30aKamiakin
4.11Zach Justo10:11.70aEisenhower
5.11Rodrigo Ventura10:17.24aHighland
6.11Ben Brooks10:18.53aKamiakin
7.11Matthew Schrenk10:30.92aSelah
8.10Colton Hoggarth10:40.59aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.10Travis Crumpler10:40.86aKamiakin
10.11Jose Maciel10:42.91aEisenhower
11.9Ethan Green10:43.43aEphrata
12.12David Walling10:44.02aKittitas
13.12Jacob Leinweber10:47.79aWalla Walla
14.12Dan Butler10:51.57aWalla Walla
15.10Karl Fischer11:03.39aPullman
16.10Isaac Leavitt11:09.85aSelah
17.11Konner Sauve11:15.17aEast Valley (Yakima)
18.12Steven Lutz11:19.44aHanford
19.11Nathan Mauney11:19.82aEllensburg
20.12Evan Anderson11:25.57aHanford
21.12Ignacio Portillo11:31.19aSunnyside
22.10Matt Wagnon11:34.99a SRHanford
23.12Robert Rodriguez11:36.40aSunnyside
24.10Torin Kuether11:41.39aHanford
25.10Ethan Besherse11:49.09a SROthello
26.9Austin Garza11:49.20aPullman
27.9Jose Acosta12:03.93a SRProsser
28.9Tito Torres12:05.78aProsser
29.11Mahad Hufane12:08.39aLynnwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Pena15.57aSunnyside
2.12Braden Sunwold16.07aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.12Marco Pena16.17aOthello
4.12Jim Fowler16.20aKamiakin
5.12David Vo16.33aLynnwood
6.11Allyn Burvee16.40aEllensburg
7.12Casey Brandon16.52aKamiakin
8.12Rob Thonney16.86aWalla Walla
9.12David Skouson16.96aHanford
10.11Colton Jordan17.02aWalla Walla
11.11Nicholas Lobe17.04aEphrata
12.12Erik Burton17.25aEast Valley (Yakima)
13.12Connor Acker17.76aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.12Anthony Prieto17.81aEisenhower
15.12Grant Mickelson18.14aHanford
16.9Griffey Sarmiento18.61aSunnyside
17.10Bryce Davis19.58aEphrata
18.9Corby Lowry19.86aProsser
19.12Daniel Sabater19.91aSelah
20.10Jose Mendoza19.96aOthello
21.12Dario Prudente20.07aEisenhower
22.11Gator Newell20.55aSelah
23.10Andrew Saavedra21.65aToppenish
24.9Eric Stoita21.79aEaston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Reilly Smith17.12aHanford
2.10Colton Forman18.11aKittitas
3.9Joseph McDonald18.12aEast Valley (Yakima)
4.10Marcos Mendoza18.14aOthello
5.10Blair Burns18.78aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.10Andrew Harvey19.17aWalla Walla
7.10Jacob Firestone19.25aEphrata
8.9Declan Weingart19.28aPullman
9.9Gunnar Newell19.73aSelah
10.9Zach Borisch19.85aKamiakin
11.10Ivan Padilla21.41aToppenish
12.9Henry Rapanut22.44aWapato
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jim Fowler40.78aKamiakin
2.12Elijah Pena41.36aSunnyside
3.12Trent Walker41.41aEllensburg
4.12Melquisedec Lombera41.79aEisenhower
5.12Braden Sunwold41.98aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.11Adam Soelberg42.04aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.12Casey Brandon42.22aKamiakin
8.12David Vo42.44aLynnwood
9.12Grant Mickelson42.63a PRHanford
10.12Rob Thonney42.66aWalla Walla
11.11Austin Davis43.59aHanford
12.11Blake De Leon43.67aWapato
13.12Marco Pena44.51aOthello
14.12Erik Burton44.66aEast Valley (Yakima)
15.11Nicholas Lobe44.82aEphrata
16.12Anthony Prieto45.13aEisenhower
17.10Spencer Sutton46.41aEast Valley (Yakima)
18.10Bryce Davis46.48a SREphrata
19.9Griffey Sarmiento47.15a SRSunnyside
20.9Corby Lowry48.01aProsser
21.10Fabian Cervantes48.29aToppenish
22.11Samuel Callan48.86aWalla Walla
23.10Jose Mendoza50.22aOthello
24.11Gator Newell51.21aSelah
25.12Daniel Sabater51.74aSelah
26.10Andrew Saavedra52.60aToppenish
27.9Reilly Ambrose52.99aKittitas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Reilly Smith45.32aHanford
2.10Andrew Harvey45.64aWalla Walla
3.10Blair Burns46.59aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.9Zach Borisch47.13aKamiakin
5.9Declan Weingart49.03aPullman
6.9Eric Vo51.47aLynnwood
7.10Ivan Padilla51.97aToppenish
8.10Jacob Firestone52.24aEphrata
9.9Henry Rapanut56.44aWapato
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Gauthier
Tim Tefft
Kevon Skinner
Ben Kelly
43.87aHanford
2.-Loyd Burleson III
Dalton Balentine
Jonathan Green
Drew Clark
44.76aEphrata
3.-Jim Fowler
Austin Gutierrez
Darreon Moore
Jace Navejas
45.10aKamiakin
4.-Ryan White
Elijah Pena
Bernaldo Madrigal
Jesus Magallan
45.21aSunnyside
5.-Javier Diaz
Thomas Niemeyer
Zack Ferguson
Ethan Hibbs
45.30aProsser
6.-Cesar Ramirez
Luis Rodriguez
Brent Evans
Isaac Hayes
46.10aToppenish
7.-Xavier Russell
Sean Hayes
Caden Sparks
Lucas Selby
46.25aWhite River
8.-Soon-Ho Hwang
Sovann Robinson
Sam Chiang
Kosey Smith
46.28aPullman
9.-Andrew Harvey
AJ Crump
Rob Thonney
Darnell Handcox
46.29aWalla Walla
10.-Sergio Reyna
Jarred Nidiffer
Spencer Sutton
Issiah Harris
46.33aEast Valley (Yakima)
11.-Alexis Lopez
Melquisedee Lambera
Israel Davis
Austin McWain
46.46aEisenhower
12.-Trent Walker
Kellen Garoutte
Seth Walker
Nathan Fitzpatrick
46.67aEllensburg
13.-Kyle Ditter
Colton Peyser
Sean Vergara
Gunnar Newell
46.72aSelah
14.-Austin Bradford
Braden Sunwold
Adam Soelberg
Braydon Shields
46.81aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.-Colton Forman
Andrew Lamb
Chandler Sabin
Wesley Gibb
47.60aKittitas
16.-Absalom Macias
Jonah Macias
Esubio Silva
Jose Mejia
48.67aGranger
17.-Arturo Aranzazu
Alvaro Ontiveros
Marcos Mendoza
Chris Hernandez
48.92aOthello
18.-Miguel Negrete
Miguel Diaz
Colton Lyons
Derrick Heineke
51.20aHighland
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Tyler Kinney
Noah Porter
Jason Wicklund
Brennen Barberich
46.40aWalla Walla
2.-Angel Garcia
Christian Hanson
Matt Vijarro
Gerry Pacheco
47.50aToppenish
3.-Jourdan Plante
Mateo Valdez
Jackson Smith
Micheal Stanco
48.24aHanford
4.-Dillon Baker
Spencer Stewart
Andrew Turnbull
Ulyses Ayala
48.30aEisenhower
5.-Relay Team 49.14aSelah
6.-Mohammed Khatib
Declan Weingart
Griffen Mayfield
Eric Larsen
50.08aPullman
7.9Griffey Sarmiento
Lorenzo Sanchez
Mark Mortensen
Eduardo Estrada
52.05aSunnyside
8.-Luis Garcia
Matthew Cumpston
Brandon Velasquez
Orlando Bravo
52.29aGranger
-Robert Bunger
Quinn Evans
Collin Decker
Eric Vo
DNFLynnwood
-Seth Valenzuela
Alex Coalman
Joshua Irby
Dylan Crawford
DNFEast Valley (Yakima)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Blake De Leon
Charles Reevis
Garret Jacob
Juan Cortes
3:30.00aWapato
2.-Javier Diaz
Zack Ferguson
Logan Hatfield
Ethan Hibbs
3:32.98aProsser
3.-Brice Turnbull
Gavin Barnes
Loyd Burleson III
Drew Clark
3:36.31aEphrata
4.-Tanner Holle
Adam Scrimsher
Casey Brandon
Jim Fowler
3:36.38aKamiakin
5.-Grant Mickelson
Daniel Pfaff
Seth Cook
Austin Kitchens
3:36.55aHanford
6.-Braden Sunwold
Justin Irvine
Daniel Izutsu
Richard Pryor
3:36.98aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.-Seth Walker
Dante Duvall
Nathan Fitzpatrick
Trent Walker
3:38.15aEllensburg
8.-Justin Evans
Ethan Gardner
Rob Thonney
Darnell Handcox
3:39.67aWalla Walla
9.-Tyler McIrvin
Jayce Poole
Chandler Sabin
Wesley Gibb
3:42.32aKittitas
10.-Brigham Cardon
Kyle Ditter
Gator Newell
Sean Vergara
3:42.43aSelah
11.-Pasquel Cisneros
Isaiah Walter
Ricardo Luna
Rudy Sanchez
3:43.29aA.C. Davis
12.-Brent Evans
Devante Maltos
Raul Sauceda
Isaac Hayes
3:45.37aToppenish
13.-Kosey Smith
Jeremiah Cox
James Holstad
Declan Weingart
3:45.83aPullman
14.-Trent Butcher
Ben Azevedo
Arturo Aranzazu
Manny Martinez
3:48.72aOthello
15.-Jacob Jensen
Rodney King
Brandon Williams
Derrick Heineke
3:52.68aHighland
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 5:24.82aKamiakin
2.-Andrew Harvey
Jason Wicklund
James Gillin
Samuel Hoe
5:32.44aWalla Walla
3.-Cesar Ramirez
Fabian Cervantes
Matt Vijarro
Christian Hanson
5:35.86aToppenish
4.-Dillon Baker
Ulyses Ayala
Andrew Turnbull
Spencer Stewart
5:35.87aEisenhower
5.-Micheal Stanco
Gavin Slack
Delton Meyer
Reilly Smith
5:39.39aHanford
6.-Alex Ortiz
Aaron Cardoza
Eric Ang
Phoenix Ganuelas
5:50.17aGranger
7.-Tino Olmstead
Peter Schumaker
Artem Carter
Eric Larsen
5:51.05aPullman
 

SMR 600-200-400-800m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Spencer Stewart
Melquisedee Lambera
Calvin Smith
Gage Benner
4:53.51aEisenhower
2.-Porter McMichael
Kevon Skinner
Seth Cook
Austin Kitchens
4:55.94aHanford
3.-Austin Garza
Soon-Ho Hwang
Jeremiah Cox
James Holstad
4:57.35aPullman
4.-Evan Spiel
Traven Bills
David Barr
Levi Davies
5:07.23aKamiakin
5.-Bradley McNearney
Konner Sauve
Spencer Sutton
Alex Mendoza
5:09.80aEast Valley (Yakima)
6.-Michael Anderson
Samuel Hoe
Isaiah Moss
Dan Butler
5:16.51aWalla Walla
7.-Daniel Espinoza
Gary Rios-Lopez
Reilly Ambrose
Paco Marin
5:24.14aKittitas
8.-Noah Kessler
Gerson Gonzalez-Ramos
Sam Garcia
Nick Guerrero
5:26.17aA.C. Davis
9.-Eric Ang
Jose Mejia
Esubio Silva
Aaron Cardoza
5:31.79aGranger
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dallon Grinder50-11.00Hanford
2.12Caleb Danforth48-10.00East Valley (Yakima)
3.11John Landers47-11.50Pullman
4.11Ezra Compo47-10.50 SRWapato
5.12Jason Glenn47-07.00Ellensburg
6.12Jeff Weyand45-07.00Hanford
7.12Nolan Wenger45-06.50Pullman
8.11Colton Rose45-03.00Moses Lake
9.11Riley Wyatt44-01.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
10.12Jose Jimenez43-11.00Eisenhower
11.11Willie Hayes43-05.00Walla Walla
12.12Jacob Laird43-04.00Ephrata
13.12Thomas Ashley43-01.00Walla Walla
14.11Cole Roberts42-10.00Kamiakin
15.12Chris Lopez42-03.00Eisenhower
16.10Kirk Unland40-10.00Joel Ferris
17.10Keith Roberts40-05.00Eisenhower
18.12Juan Melgoza40-04.00Wapato
19.11Daniel Lynch40-03.00Selah
20.12Xavier Cortez38-07.00Sunnyside
21.12Dennis Logan38-04.00 PRPullman
22.10Jacob Duvall37-09.00Moses Lake
23.11Chase Johnston37-04.00Othello
24.11Weston Kroes37-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
25.11Jacob Schnellbach36-10.00 PRProsser
26.12Pedro Mendoza36-04.00 PRGranger
27.11Tyler Hager35-11.50West Valley (Yakima)
28.11Hudson Lonborg35-07.00Ellensburg
29.11Jonah Hoefer35-03.00Prosser
30.11Raymond Vega34-10.00 SRGranger
31.12Colton Hall34-09.00Othello
32.11Zachary Zamora34-07.50Sunnyside
33.10Matthew Lewis34-04.00A.C. Davis
34.12Federico Crivelli34-01.00 PRKittitas
35.11Manuel Garcia33-06.00A.C. Davis
36.11Skyler Salazar32-00.50Kamiakin
37.12Tyrus Kemp31-07.50Ephrata
38.10AJ Shealy30-00.00Highland
39.11Jordan Olney28-07.00 PRWhite Swan
40.12JJ Naphi28-05.00Kittitas
41.11Silas Westbay24-10.00Highland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kyle Cunningham43-11.00Hanford
2.9Alex Richardson40-08.50A.C. Davis
3.10Austin Dreyer39-02.00Hanford
4.10Shawn Jensen38-05.00Moses Lake
5.10Brady Stevens37-05.00East Valley (Yakima)
6.10Tanner Hill36-10.00Ellensburg
7.9Andrew Carney36-08.00 PRKittitas
8.10Brandon Velasquez36-01.00Granger
9.9Gunnar Newell35-02.00 SRSelah
10.10Ammon Montgomery34-09.50Kamiakin
11.9Michael Andre34-04.00Selah
12.10Luis Arellanes34-01.00A.C. Davis
13.10Challis Gorbett33'11.00Pullman
14.10Ethan Johnston33-09.00Othello
15.9Harris Cutuk33-03.00Lynnwood
16.10Thomas Chalfant32-02.00Kamiakin
17.10Austin Kapalo31-11.00Moses Lake
18.10Arismando Diaz30-07.00Wapato
19.10Auston Beebe28-04.00Wapato
20.10Juvencio Jauregui25-10.00Othello
21.10Salvador Guzman22-11.00White Swan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dallon Grinder161-03Hanford
2.12Jacob Laird156-11Ephrata
3.12Austin Oursland146-00Kittitas
4.11Andrew Schibig145-10 PRWapato
5.12Jose Jimenez141-05Eisenhower
6.12Chris Lopez134-10Eisenhower
7.12Nolan Wenger131-07Pullman
8.11Daniel Lynch129-03 SRSelah
9.11Nathan Brewer128-06Walla Walla
10.10Kyle Cunningham126-01Hanford
11.11John Landers124-03Pullman
12.10Kirk Unland124-00Joel Ferris
13.12Kevin McMillen121-08 SRRiverside Christian
14.10Keith Roberts121-00Eisenhower
15.12Jason Glenn120-04Ellensburg
16.11Jared Guttromson119-11Walla Walla
17.11James Holstad119-09Pullman
18.12Juan Melgoza119-00Wapato
19.11Colton Rose118-05 PRMoses Lake
20.11Riley Wyatt118-00West Valley (Yakima)
21.11Leonel Alvarado117-05 PRSunnyside
22.12Dennis Logan117-04Pullman
23.12Tyrus Kemp116-09Ephrata
24.11Manuel Garcia113-07A.C. Davis
25.11Andrew Martinez113-04Eisenhower
26.12Xavier Cortez111-07Sunnyside
27.11Benjamin Thompson111-00Walla Walla
28.10Jacob Duvall110-07Moses Lake
29.9Harris Cutuk106-09Lynnwood
30.11Cole Roberts105-09Kamiakin
31.12Jeff Weyand104-05Hanford
32.12Conor Weise103-08Othello
33.11Weston Kroes103-05East Valley (Yakima)
34.9Scott Blakney101-09Prosser
35.12Caleb Danforth101-01East Valley (Yakima)
36.12Christopher Wiley99-11Prosser
37.12Federico Crivelli99-03 PRKittitas
38.12Colton Hall99-02Othello
39.10Tanner Hill97-08Ellensburg
40.11Hudson Lonborg95-01Ellensburg
41.11Isaac Aguirre93-08Toppenish
42.10Fabian Gonzalez93-02Sunnyside
43.10William Peterson92-01West Valley (Yakima)
44.12JJ Naphi91-08Kittitas
45.10Brandon Velasquez90-06Granger
46.12Adrian Chino90-04Granger
47.10Brady Stevens89-00East Valley (Yakima)
48.10Shawn Jensen87-07Moses Lake
49.10Joey Padilla86-09Granger
50.12Thomas Ashley86-05Walla Walla
51.11Daron Neary86-04Hanford
51.11Raymond Vega86-04 SRGranger
53.11Oumar Sidibe84-04Kamiakin
54.11Silas Westbay83-10 SRHighland
55.11Miguel Juareez83-00A.C. Davis
56.12Christian Cardenas80-02A.C. Davis
57.11Skyler Salazar77-00Kamiakin
58.10Isaiah Lopez74-06West Valley (Yakima)
59.10Austin Kapalo74-00Moses Lake
60.10AJ Shealy71-04Highland
61.11Dominic Carver70-00East Valley (Yakima)
62.10Ammon Montgomery65-08Kamiakin
63.10Juvencio Jauregui65-06Othello
64.12Jerry Borrego59-10 PRHighland
65.10Caiden Hall57-04Othello
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jensen Lillquist185-03Ellensburg
2.12Dallon Grinder165-00Hanford
3.11Josh Verwey157-10White Swan
4.12Brian Baciu157-09Hanford
5.11Andrew Martinez156-00Eisenhower
6.10Kirk Unland155-03Joel Ferris
7.10Fabian Gonzalez152-08Sunnyside
8.10Andrew Granchukoff151-09Walla Walla
9.12Austin Oursland150-11Kittitas
10.12Sean Hayes145-11White River
11.11Donovan Romero140-03Walla Walla
12.11Daron Neary139-08Hanford
13.12Nick Towery138-00Selah
14.10Lucas Rassbach136-03Walla Walla
15.12Jacob Laird136-00Ephrata
16.11Benjamin Thompson135-09Walla Walla
17.12Caleb Danforth135-06East Valley (Yakima)
18.9Tanner Bolt134-10Prosser
19.10Walker Chard131-06 SRA.C. Davis
20.12Eric Blakney131-01Prosser
21.12Brett Child129-09 PRKamiakin
22.11Raymond Vega129-02 SRGranger
23.12Jorge Mendoza128-04 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
24.12Rene Guel128-01Toppenish
25.10Challis Gorbett127-02Pullman
26.11Weston Kroes123-01East Valley (Yakima)
27.10Jose Negrete122-11A.C. Davis
28.12Kevin McMillen122-09Riverside Christian
29.10Samuel Tomerlin122-00A.C. Davis
30.11Connor Christianson121-01Kamiakin
31.11Chase Johnston120-08Othello
32.10Matthew Lewis120-05 SRA.C. Davis
33.11Tyler Hager119-07West Valley (Yakima)
34.11Jordan Olivier117-11Thorp-Easton
35.11Austin Schulz117-09Kamiakin
36.11Griffin Rovegno116-07Pullman
37.11Miguel Negrete115-08Highland
38.11Samuel Borisch113-01Kamiakin
39.10Daniel Espinoza112-11Kittitas
40.11Zach Dodson112-09Hanford
41.12Christian Garibay109-05A.C. Davis
42.9Logan Menendez108-11Moses Lake
43.11Roy Chapman106-09Pullman
44.12Austin Bradford106-08West Valley (Yakima)
45.12Steve Martinez106-00 PRToppenish
46.11Micah Tranch105-07Riverside Christian
47.10Francisco Vigil105-07A.C. Davis
48.11Josh Besherse105-01 PROthello
49.10Isaiah Lopez105-00West Valley (Yakima)
50.10Brandon Velasquez104-05Granger
51.10Andrew Northam103-00White River
52.11Chance Jackson102-06 PRWhite Swan
53.10Ethan Johnston100-08Othello
54.11Silas Westbay99-04Highland
55.10Francisco Ramos97-10White Swan
56.9Anthony Martinez92-04Eisenhower
57.10Tanner Benscoter92-03Wapato
58.11Colton Lyons91-11Highland
59.9Jason Fajardo88-11Eisenhower
60.11Antonio Lemus88-02Granger
61.11Ricky Montejano88-01Othello
62.9Ben Bozeman87-10Lynnwood
63.12Josh Castaneda87-07Eisenhower
64.10Chris Ferreira86-02 PRA.C. Davis
65.12Edward Slocum81-10Pullman
66.12Federico Crivelli81-08Kittitas
67.9Logan Monteith80-06 SREast Valley (Yakima)
68.12Jerry Borrego79-08Highland
69.10Jordan Hemp77-10East Valley (Yakima)
70.12Wayne Weidert45-00 PRKittitas
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micah Tranch6-00.00Riverside Christian
2.11Tyler McArthur6-00.00Lynnwood
3.11Daniel Pfaff5-10.00Hanford
4.9Mitchell Jacobson5-08.00Walla Walla
5.11Allyn Burvee5-08.00Ellensburg
5.11Dustin Scott5-08.00Kamiakin
7.11Isaiah Harris5-08.00East Valley (Yakima)
8.12Logan Leaton5-06.00Kittitas
9.12Christian Garibay5-06.00A.C. Davis
10.11Austin Sandberg5-06.00Ephrata
11.12Tanner Holle5-06.00Kamiakin
12.11Sam Chiang5-06.00Pullman
13.12Bryce Kelly5-04.00West Valley (Yakima)
13.10Jacob Campbell5-04.00Hanford
13.12Bennett Ullom5-04.00Eisenhower
13.12Erik Burton5-04.00East Valley (Yakima)
13.11Jose Luna5-04.00 SRWapato
13.11Austin McWain5-04.00Eisenhower
19.11Kyle Anderson-De Ávila5-02.00Ellensburg
10Ben TompkinsNHWalla Walla
10Rodney KingNHHighland
11Arvin AzurinNHWapato
11Henry HaydukNHOthello
11Kaden KrebsNHOthello
10Christian HansonNHToppenish
12Joe KurleNHPullman
12Rene GuelNHToppenish
10Kyle MillerNHSelah
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jeremy Bade6-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
2.9Gavin Slack5-08.00Hanford
3.9Andrew Lamb5-06.00Kittitas
4.9Dillon Baker5-04.00Eisenhower
5.9Jordan Anderson5-04.00Ellensburg
6.10Elwood Davis5-04.00Hanford
7.9Joseph McDonald5-02.00East Valley (Yakima)
8.10Julian Naranjo5.00Sunnyside
9Sam PerrinsNHKamiakin
9Terrell CantuNHToppenish
10Colton JaussaudNHSelah
10Brycen StewartNHWest Valley (Yakima)
9Greg WilliamsNHMoses Lake
10Tristen PhillipsNHSelah
10Artem CarterNHPullman
9Juan LaraNHToppenish
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Peyser13-06.00 SRSelah
2.11Cody Brooks13-00.00Hanford
3.12Chance Flanigan12-06.00Ephrata
4.12Connor Acker11-06.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
5.11Mitchell Huffman11-06.00Walla Walla
6.12Taylor Alexander11-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.10Marcus Michel11-00.00Ellensburg
8.10Nate Hall11-00.00Ellensburg
9.11Griffin Rovegno10-06.00Pullman
9.11Connor Martin10-06.00Ephrata
9.10Jonathan Fickle10-06.00Hanford
9.12Edward Godoy10-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.10Derrick Heineke10-06.00Highland
14.10Blair Burns10-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
14.10Jason Nunez10-00.00Moses Lake
14.10Levi Tipps10-00.00Kamiakin
14.11Colton Jordan10-00.00 PRWalla Walla
14.10Noah Porter10-00.00Walla Walla
14.11Austin Craythorn10-00.00Kamiakin
14.12Logan Weber10-00.00 PRKittitas
14.11Conner Burton10-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
22.11Bradley Nelson9-06.00Hanford
22.10Quinn Evans9-06.00 SRLynnwood
24.10Seth Walker9-00.00Ellensburg
24.10Fabian Cervantes9-00.00Toppenish
24.10Henry Elliot9-00.00Prosser
27.10Francisco Vigil8-06.00A.C. Davis
27.11Alfonso Cortez8-06.00A.C. Davis
27.9Morgan Mattlin8-06.00Hanford
27.10Kyle Harris8-06.00Kittitas
27.9Jared McIrvin8-06.00Kittitas
27.11Paco Marin8-06.00 PRKittitas
33.9Greg Williams8-00.00Moses Lake
33.10Derek Gunter8-00.00Kamiakin
11David LopezNHSunnyside
11Hayden LeberNHWalla Walla
10Victor BarreraNHA.C. Davis
10Jose NegreteNHA.C. Davis
9Boshyar ReyesNHSunnyside
11Roy ChapmanNHPullman
12Brett ChildNHKamiakin
11Kaden KrebsNHOthello
11Henry HaydukNHOthello
12Jose RosalesNHSunnyside
12Eric MaldonadoNHSunnyside
10Moises MontielNHToppenish
9Harrison MooreNHProsser
12David MaderaNHProsser
9Terrell CantuNHToppenish
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Kelly22-06.00Hanford
2.12Kirk Gartrell21-03.50 PRRiverside Christian
3.12Elijah Pena20-06.00Sunnyside
4.11Austin McWain20-00.50Eisenhower
5.12Braydon Shields19-10.75 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
6.11Austin Gutierrez19-09.50Kamiakin
7.12Darnell Handcox19-08.50Walla Walla
8.12Jarred Nidiffer19-07.00East Valley (Yakima)
8.12Zack Ferguson19-07.00Prosser
10.12Tyler McIrvin19-06.00Kittitas
11.11Miquel Silva19-03.50Othello
12.11Adam Soelberg19-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
13.12Alexis Lopez18-09.00Eisenhower
14.11Tri Luckett18-05.00A.C. Davis
15.12Austin Long18-04.50Kamiakin
16.11Mitchell Huffman18-03.00Walla Walla
17.12Chris Karnes18-02.50East Valley (Yakima)
18.11Nicholas Lobe18-02.00 SREphrata
19.11Garret Jacob18-01.00Wapato
20.12Christian Garibay17-09.00A.C. Davis
20.11Jose Luna17-09.00Wapato
20.9Jordan Anderson17-09.00Ellensburg
23.10Angel Garcia17-07.50 SRToppenish
24.11Austin Sandberg17-05.00Ephrata
25.11Kyle Anderson-De Ávila17-04.00Ellensburg
26.11Ramiro Garcia17-02.00Othello
26.10Gary Rios-Lopez17-02.00 SRKittitas
28.12Raul Sauceda16-11.00Toppenish
29.10Andrew Northam16-06.00White River
30.11Josh Verwey16-03.00White Swan
31.10Mathew Young15-09.00Lynnwood
32.11Miguel Diaz15-07.50 SRHighland
33.9Eric Stoita13-10.00Easton
34.10Matthew Huff13-09.00White River
35.9Alejandro Britto12-01.00A.C. Davis
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Gavin Slack20-05.00 SRHanford
2.10Quinn Evans19-04.50Lynnwood
3.9Wesley Gibb19-04.50 SRKittitas
4.10Sovann Robinson19-00.00Pullman
5.9Joseph McDonald18-07.00East Valley (Yakima)
6.10Julian Naranjo18-04.00Sunnyside
7.10Noah Porter18-03.00Walla Walla
8.10Nicolas Fraga17-04.50Hanford
9.9Dillon Baker17-02.00Eisenhower
10.10Tarell Manjarrez17-01.00White Swan
11.9Andrew Lamb16-10.00 SRKittitas
12.9Zach Borisch16-08.00 SRKamiakin
13.10Griffen Mayfield16-04.00Pullman
14.9Abraham Horieh16-02.00West Valley (Yakima)
14.10Collin Decker16-02.00Lynnwood
14.10Gerry Pacheco16-02.00Toppenish
14.9Gunnar Newell16-02.00Selah
18.10Bryce Davis15-11.50Ephrata
19.9Eduardo Estrada15-09.25 PRSunnyside
20.10Marcus Michel15-05.00Ellensburg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darnell Handcox43-00.00Walla Walla
2.12Alfredo Hernandez40-11.25Wapato
3.11Austin McWain40-07.50Eisenhower
4.11Blake De Leon40-07.00Wapato
5.12Braydon Shields40-03.50West Valley (Yakima)
6.10Sovann Robinson38-06.00Pullman
7.12Dario Prudente38-05.00Eisenhower
8.10Elwood Davis38-03.00Hanford
9.11Austin Sandberg38-01.00Ephrata
10.9Logan Hatfield37-10.00Prosser
11.12Tyler McIrvin37-06.00Kittitas
12.11Adrionne Robinson37-01.00Kamiakin
13.9Joseph McDonald36-11.50East Valley (Yakima)
14.11Isaiah Harris36-10.00East Valley (Yakima)
14.11Nicholas Lobe36-10.00Ephrata
16.12Casey Brandon36-09.00 SRKamiakin
17.10Jacob Jensen36-03.00Highland
18.12Brian Baciu36-01.50Hanford
19.10Jason Wicklund36-01.00Walla Walla
20.10Collin Decker35-10.00Lynnwood
21.11Kyle Anderson-De Ávila35-00.00Ellensburg
22.11Devante Maltos34-11.00Toppenish
23.9Abraham Horieh34-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
24.10Griffen Mayfield34-02.00Pullman
24.10Julian Naranjo34-02.00Sunnyside
26.10Javier Hart34-01.00Toppenish
27.10Matthew Huff33-04.00White River
 

Meet Schedule