Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Homrich11.24aSalem
2.12Shakarri Hill11.36aWayne Memorial
3.11Blake Washington11.58aSouthfield Christian
3.10Jacob Miller11.58aSalem
5.12Eric Tyson11.60a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
6.12John Gillingham11.75aBrighton
7.10Nicholas Mitchell11.87aSouthfield Christian
8.10Christian Pearson11.94aSalem
9.11Robert Banks12.05aSouthfield Christian
10.12J'lonte Cook12.06aWayne Memorial
11.12Jarvis Whitlow12.19a PRWayne Memorial
12.11Justin Cook12.23aSalem
13.11Matthew London12.24aSaline
14.11Christian Mercer12.35a PRSpirit of Pre
15.11Quentin Brown12.43aWayne Memorial
16.11Rod Parks12.61aSouthfield Christian
17.11Don England13.04a PRPlymouth
18.12Ross Zalewski13.13aBrighton
19.9Marlon Gleton13.47a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
20.10Kross Windhurst14.15aWyandotte Roosevelt
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Montel Hood51.55aWayne Memorial
2.12Joseph Gaton52.25aWayne Memorial
3.12Donald Parker52.55aSouthfield Christian
4.9Robbie Felton54.27aSaline
5.12Hilbert Banks54.64aLincoln Park
6.9Spencer Leslie54.71aSaline
7.10Andrew Chant55.56aWayne Memorial
8.11Celyn Rogers55.62a PRSaline
9.12Mayur Patil56.72a PRPlymouth
10.10Josh Bostwick57.31aBrighton
11.9Justin Kowalchik57.41aSaline
12.11Derek Andrascik57.81aSaline
13.10Mamoun Abbas58.19aPlymouth
14.9Nathan Schubring59.02aSalem
15.10Brendan Wright59.30a PRSalem
16.9Matt Weiner59.59aPlymouth
17.9Philip Barnett1:00.29aSaline
18.12Ryan Lagerquist1:00.43aSaline
19.9Andrew Kempton1:00.60aSaline
20.9Luke Arreola1:00.91aWyandotte Roosevelt
21.10Kaleb Allen1:01.30a PRWayne Memorial
22.11Madhav Goli1:01.43aSalem
23.11Josiah Vernon1:02.91aWayne Memorial
24.11Austin Tasker1:02.92a PRSouthfield Christian
25.11Michael Pugh1:03.47a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
26.9Marlon Gleton1:03.56aWyandotte Roosevelt
27.10Trever Lloyd1:03.69aWayne Memorial
28.9Khalil Burks1:04.26aWayne Memorial
28.9Braden Thomas1:04.26a SRBrighton
30.10Kross Windhurst1:05.55a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
31.9Stephen Markowski1:06.42a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
32.9Martin Bustos1:06.78a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
33.10Marcelle Henderson1:07.41aWayne Memorial
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Montel Hood52.77aWayne Memorial
12Joseph Gaton54.88aWayne Memorial
12Steven Homrich55.6h SRSalem
10Dominic Hodge55.9hSalem
11DuJon Brown-Deacon56.78aWayne Memorial
12Blake Harrity56.8hBrighton
11Jordan McGrath56.9hBrighton
11Chris Triffo56.9hBrighton
10Jared Zella57.0h SRSalem
9Trey Armstrong-Anderson57.6hSalem
10Josh Bostwick57.6hBrighton
12Nathaniel Fenwick58.1hBrighton
10Jacob Miller59.2h PRSalem
10Connor Parrell59.6h PRBrighton
11Andrew Mitchell60.3h PRBrighton
9Nathan Schubring1:00.5h SRSalem
10Kaleb Allen60.56a PRWayne Memorial
11Madhav Goli1:02.2h PRSalem
11Nick Berry63.9h SRBrighton
11Zachary Newsom1:04.7h PRSalem
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny May2:05.99aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.11Dominic Davis2:06.94aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.11Devin Gibson2:09.67aWayne Memorial
4.11Malik Jordan2:10.56aWayne Memorial
5.12Christopher Snider2:10.91aBrighton
6.11Patrick Casey2:11.06a SRSalem
7.11Spencer Torok2:11.38aSalem
8.12Mayur Patil2:11.90aPlymouth
9.12Brendan McCann2:13.92aSalem
10.10Isadore Harris2:14.30aWyandotte Roosevelt
11.12Rohan Garg2:16.30aSaline
12.12Zane Berlanga2:16.80a PRPlymouth
13.12Russell Sharpe2:17.23aSalem
14.9Max Vowles2:17.81aSouthfield Christian
15.11Nabil Ahmed2:19.08a SRSalem
16.11Alex Jerzewski2:21.49aWyandotte Roosevelt
17.11Jason Rogers2:21.63aSalem
18.9Matt Weiner2:23.55aPlymouth
19.11James Peregoy2:23.90aPlymouth
20.11Josh Lazzari2:24.19aBrighton
21.11Noah Engerer2:25.27a PRSalem
22.11Joseph Maciag2:25.53aPlymouth
23.9Brennan Panzl2:26.29a PRBrighton
24.10Austin Siterlet2:27.89aSalem
25.9Carson Cappaert2:28.25a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
26.10Mario Galindez2:28.58aPlymouth
27.9Braden Thomas2:28.86a SRBrighton
28.11Jacob Tanner2:28.90aSaline
29.9William Dobrowolski2:29.83aSaline
30.10Jacob Kubinski2:30.55aSalem
31.11Ethan Sanfilippo2:30.94a SRSalem
32.9Patrick Tucker2:31.01aBrighton
33.10Lenny Jackson2:31.87aWayne Memorial
34.9Toby Mepham2:33.69a SRSaline
35.10John McMorris2:34.12a SRSaline
36.12Matt Monroe2:34.61aBrighton
37.11Colwyn Fischbach2:35.51aSaline
38.10Chaz Jeffress2:35.68aSalem
39.10Kevin Schnitzer2:37.79a SRSaline
40.9Justin Matuszewski2:40.02a SRBrighton
41.12Bradley Schnitzer2:41.16aSaline
42.9Mark Harting2:42.52aSouthfield Christian
43.12Spencer Schang2:43.38aBrighton
44.9Nate Schmidt2:44.19aPlymouth
45.11Kyle Fitzpatrick2:45.21aSaline
46.12Arman Astani2:49.48a PRSaline
47.10Colin Hine2:50.59aSaline
48.9Gavin Kumpelis2:56.13aSaline
49.9Marshall Isaacs3:03.75aSaline
50.9Hunter Vizzini3:10.37aSaline
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Devin Gibson2:08.64aWayne Memorial
12Blake Harrity2:10.1hBrighton
11Malik Jordan2:13.60aWayne Memorial
11Andrew Mitchell2:14.7hBrighton
10Connor Parrell2:15.5h SRBrighton
11Nick Berry2:17.1h SRBrighton
12Brendan McCann2:17.5hSalem
12Tim Flores2:18.05aWayne Memorial
11Spencer Torok2:18.1hSalem
12Russell Sharpe2:19.4hSalem
11Michael Gibson2:19.58aWayne Memorial
10Jared Zella2:20.5hSalem
10Aaron Kruzel2:25.5hBrighton
11Josh Lazzari2:25.5hBrighton
10Zach Favazza2:26.00aWayne Memorial
12Collin Malcolm2:28.69aWayne Memorial
10Lenny Jackson2:35.06aWayne Memorial
12Matt Monroe2:35.2hBrighton
12Spencer Schang2:40.3hBrighton
10Tye Moore2:47.15aWayne Memorial
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominic Davis4:40.42aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.11Devin Gibson4:41.29a PRWayne Memorial
3.11Garrett McPeek4:41.64aBrighton
4.12Danny May4:42.67aWyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Malik Jordan4:43.51aWayne Memorial
6.12Christopher Snider4:47.14a PRBrighton
7.12Russell Warila4:48.47aSaline
8.12Zane Berlanga4:49.05aPlymouth
9.12John Dolsen4:49.78aSaline
10.10Chaz Jeffress4:55.73aSalem
11.12Sean Dew4:56.37aSaline
12.11Matt Dottavio5:02.05aPlymouth
13.11Noah Engerer5:03.48aSalem
14.11Jason Rogers5:03.61aSalem
15.10Isadore Harris5:04.93aWyandotte Roosevelt
16.10Sean Crowley5:05.12a SRSaline
17.12Matthew Wilson5:06.48aSaline
18.11Jordan McGrath5:09.48aBrighton
19.11Michael Gibson5:09.82a SRWayne Memorial
20.11Patrick Casey5:11.84aSalem
21.10Jacob Kubinski5:14.86aSalem
22.11Nabil Ahmed5:17.29aSalem
23.11Joseph Maciag5:18.08a SRPlymouth
24.11Josh Lazzari5:19.84aBrighton
25.10Mario Galindez5:21.92aPlymouth
26.11Doug Haslitt5:22.21aSalem
27.11Alex Jerzewski5:22.28aWyandotte Roosevelt
28.10Grayson Knapp5:23.79aSaline
29.12Collin Malcolm5:25.26a PRWayne Memorial
30.10Lenny Jackson5:26.41aWayne Memorial
31.9Carson Cappaert5:26.46aWyandotte Roosevelt
32.11nate Smith5:26.66aLincoln Park
33.10John McMorris5:28.98a SRSaline
34.10Austin Siterlet5:29.38aSalem
35.11Garrik Slawski5:30.20aSaline
36.10Aaron Kruzel5:30.44a SRBrighton
37.12Matt Monroe5:30.70aBrighton
38.9Brennan Panzl5:31.13aBrighton
39.11Ethan Sanfilippo5:32.76aSalem
40.11Robert Horton5:33.86aLincoln Park
41.9Mark Peregoy5:35.05aPlymouth
42.12Alexander Head5:39.00a SRSaline
43.9Justin Matuszewski5:40.69aBrighton
44.9Patrick Tucker5:41.14aBrighton
45.9Dominic Bertoia5:42.23aSaline
46.12Spencer Schang5:42.95aBrighton
47.11Samuel Rentschler5:52.58aSaline
48.9Matthew Lagerquist5:53.11aSaline
49.11Kyle Fitzpatrick5:56.40aSaline
50.10Matthew Skonecki6:00.97aSaline
51.9Colin Burke6:01.45aPlymouth
52.9Nate Schmidt6:07.22aPlymouth
53.9Parker Allen6:07.71aSaline
54.12Ethan Van Sickle6:11.15a SRSaline
55.9Maximilian Hollister6:12.59aSaline
56.9Sebastian Hollister6:15.90aSaline
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josiah Davis16.77aSaline
2.12Jared Edison16.90aLincoln Park
3.12Alexander Mepham17.36aSaline
4.10Nick Marquis17.57aBrighton
5.11Brent Williams18.20aWyandotte Roosevelt
6.11Brandon Moore18.95aSaline
7.9Josh Perrine19.00aBrighton
8.11Paul Vander20.00aSalem
9.9Max Zawisa20.26aBrighton
10.10Kyle Boxeth20.32a SRSaline
11.12Harsha Sajja20.46aSalem
12.12Aaron Bergmans20.63a PRPlymouth
13.11Sachin Diraviam20.95aSalem
13.12William Jordan20.95a PRSalem
14.10Adam Akers22.98aWyandotte Roosevelt
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josiah Davis43.02aSaline
2.12Jared Edison44.80aLincoln Park
2.11David Elms44.80aSaline
4.11Nathan Harris46.09aPlymouth
5.12Harsha Sajja46.42aSalem
6.11Paul Vander46.77aSalem
7.10Nick Marquis46.99aBrighton
8.11Brandon Moore47.57aSaline
9.9Max Zawisa48.42aBrighton
10.9Josh Perrine49.45aBrighton
11.12Aaron Bergmans50.26aPlymouth
12.10Zach Favazza50.27aWayne Memorial
13.10DeShawn Moore50.56aSouthfield Christian
14.11Brayden Abundis51.41aSalem
15.11Mohammed Mohammed52.19aSalem
16.9Ryan Farr52.28aSaline
17.10Kyle Boxeth52.48aSaline
18.10Brendan Wright52.56aSalem
19.12Ian Kress53.15a PRBrighton
20.10Adam Akers53.34a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.98aSalem
2.-Kyle Hanson
William Taylor
John Gillingham
Kevin Schuett
46.61aBrighton
2.-Kyle Hanson
William Taylor
John Gillingham
Kevin Schuett
46.61aBrighton
3.-Relay Team 46.92aLincoln Park
4.-Relay Team 47.37aSouthfield Christian
5.-Joseph Gaton
Quentin Brown
Jarvis Whitlow
Shakarri Hill
47.73aWayne Memorial
5.-Relay Team 47.73aWayne Memorial
6.-Relay Team 48.77aSaline
7.-Chris Triffo
Johnny Sheehan
Bryce Salerno
Ross Zalewski
49.71aBrighton
7.-Chris Triffo
Johnny Sheehan
Bryce Salerno
Ross Zalewski
49.71aBrighton
8.-Relay Team 49.90aSaline
9.-Relay Team 1:00.52aWyandotte Roosevelt
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.52aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.-John Gillingham
Chris Triffo
Nathaniel Fenwick
Kevin Schuett
1:38.35aBrighton
2.-John Gillingham
Chris Triffo
Nathaniel Fenwick
Kevin Schuett
1:38.35aBrighton
3.-Relay Team 1:39.36aLincoln Park
4.-Relay Team 1:39.47aSouthfield Christian
5.-Relay Team 1:40.60aSalem
6.-Relay Team 1:41.03aSouthfield Christian
7.-Relay Team 1:41.86aSaline
8.-Relay Team 1:42.30aSaline
9.-Ross Zalewski
Johnny Sheehan
Bryce Salerno
William Taylor
1:45.87aBrighton
9.-Ross Zalewski
Johnny Sheehan
Bryce Salerno
William Taylor
1:45.87aBrighton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:44.95aWayne Memorial
1.-Montel Hood
Joseph Gaton
DuJon Brown-Deacon
Kaleb Allen
3:44.95aWayne Memorial
2.-Relay Team 3:46.24aSaline
3.-Relay Team 3:48.49aSalem
4.-Jordan McGrath
Nathaniel Fenwick
Chris Triffo
Josh Bostwick
3:49.73aBrighton
4.-Jordan McGrath
Nathaniel Fenwick
Chris Triffo
Josh Bostwick
3:49.73aBrighton
5.-Relay Team 3:57.22aSouthfield Christian
6.-Blake Harrity
Nick Berry
Andy Mitchell
Connor Parrell
4:00.78aBrighton
6.-Blake Harrity
Nick Berry
Andy Mitchell
Connor Parrell
4:00.78aBrighton
7.-Relay Team 4:04.33aSalem
8.-Relay Team 4:04.60aSaline
9.-Relay Team 4:06.88aLincoln Park
10.-Relay Team 4:07.34aWyandotte Roosevelt
11.-Relay Team 4:13.56aPlymouth
12.-Relay Team 4:24.79aSouthfield Christian
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Blake Harrity
Andy Mitchell
Nick Berry
Connor Parrell
8:57.54aBrighton
1.-Blake Harrity
Andy Mitchell
Nick Berry
Connor Parrell
8:57.54aBrighton
2.-Devin Gibson
Michael Gibson
Tim Flores
Malik Jordan
8:59.87aWayne Memorial
2.-Devin Gibson
Michael Gibson
Tim Flores
Malik Jordan
8:59.87aWayne Memorial
3.-Relay Team 9:15.53aSalem
4.-Relay Team 10:04.92aSaline
5.-Aaron Kruzel
Josh Lazzari
Matt Monroe
Spencer Schang
10:07.04aBrighton
5.-Aaron Kruzel
Josh Lazzari
Matt Monroe
Spencer Schang
10:07.04aBrighton
6.-Relay Team 10:15.74aSaline
7.-Lenny Jackson
Zach Favazza
Tye Moore
Collin Malcolm
10:16.90aWayne Memorial
7.-Relay Team 10:16.90aWayne Memorial
8.-Relay Team 10:17.15aSouthfield Christian
9.-Relay Team 10:34.40aSaline
10.-Relay Team 10:46.23aSaline
11.-Relay Team 10:52.85aSaline
12.-Relay Team 10:56.75aSaline
13.-Relay Team 11:17.76aSaline
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Jordan47-03.00Plymouth
2.12Byron Evans42-03.75Lincoln Park
3.11William Taylor41-04.50Brighton
4.11Austin Sharp37-11.75Brighton
5.11Greg Schlimmer37-09.25Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.10Christian Pearson37-05.75Salem
7.12Daniel Goertz37-03.75Plymouth
8.10Brandon Brown37-00.00Saline
9.9Roger Ayers36-10.00Salem
9.11Chris Chapin36-10.00Brighton
11.11Tyler Vaughan36-09.50Saline
12.11Branden Henderson35-08.50Lincoln Park
13.12Kedrick Johnson35-03.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
14.9Maurice Weston34-09.00Plymouth
15.11Austin Robinson34-04.50Saline
16.-Sharieff Lately34-04.00Plymouth
17.12John Stover33-10.00Wayne Memorial
18.11Cole Selby33-07.25Salem
19.10Kotah Rudd33-07.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
20.11Joshua Beard33-02.50 PRSouthfield Christian
21.9David Mason30-08.75Salem
22.10Delues Whitfield30-05.50 SRSouthfield Christian
23.12Curtis Kennedy30-03.50Southfield Christian
24.10Kaleb Allen28-05.00Wayne Memorial
25.11Brandon Hudson28-01.75Saline
26.10Matthew Allgood27-04.75 SRSaline
27.9Quentin Williams22-11.00Wayne Memorial
28.11Drake Carpenter22-09.00Wayne Memorial
29.9Max Anderson22-08.00Saline
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Byron Evans141-03Lincoln Park
2.11William Taylor130-08Brighton
3.11Greg Schlimmer125-06 SRWyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Tony Przytulski117-01 PRSalem
5.11Branden Henderson116'07Lincoln Park
5.11Robert Horton116-07 PRLincoln Park
6.12Daniel Goertz113-03Plymouth
7.-Sharieff Lately108-08 PRPlymouth
8.12Sean Frank105-07Brighton
9.11Chris Chapin104-04 SRBrighton
10.11Tyler Vaughan101-11Saline
11.10Christian Pearson101-10Salem
12.10Michael Jordan101-05Plymouth
13.12Kedrick Johnson99-09Wyandotte Roosevelt
14.11Austin Robinson92-08Saline
15.9Roger Ayers91-00Salem
16.12Daniel Mills86-09Wayne Memorial
17.9Maurice Weston86-07 PRPlymouth
18.10Brandon Brown85-06Saline
19.12Christian Watkins81-11Lincoln Park
20.10Kotah Rudd81-08Wyandotte Roosevelt
21.9Max Anderson69-06 SRSaline
21.9Terrence Sherrer69-06Salem
23.11Brandon Hudson69-01Saline
24.10Charles Simms66-02Southfield Christian
25.12Curtis Kennedy65-10Southfield Christian
25.10Matthew Allgood65-10Saline
27.12Collin Malcolm65-09Wayne Memorial
28.11Joshua Beard63-08Southfield Christian
29.11Matthew Colaianne62-11Wayne Memorial
30.10Delues Whitfield61-08 SRSouthfield Christian
31.11Drake Carpenter57-07Wayne Memorial
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Atwater6-08.00Lincoln Park
2.11Nathan Harris6-00.00Plymouth
3.12Jared Edison5-09.00Lincoln Park
3.11Chris Triffo5-09.00Brighton
5.10Matthew Allgood5-06.00Saline
5.12Kevin Schuett5-06.00Brighton
5.11Brent Williams5-06.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
8.11Zach Paliszewski5-03.00Plymouth
8.12Brenden Sherrod5-03.00Salem
8.10Mitchell Jones5-03.00Southfield Christian
11Thomas EschelbachNHPlymouth
10Evan OfferleNHSaline
10Patrick OgdenNHSaline
10Benedict WatsonNHSaline
11Branden HendersonNHLincoln Park
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Atwater11-06.00Lincoln Park
2.11Mark Whitton11-00.00Saline
3.10Nick Marquis10-00.00Brighton
4.11Hunter Burin9-06.00Salem
4.12Derick Crawford9-06.00Plymouth
6.11Kewon Ganaway9-06.00Lincoln Park
7.9Kyle Nouhan9-06.00Saline
8.11Johnny Sheehan9-00.00Brighton
8.10Aaron Kruzel9-00.00Brighton
8.11Quinn Chapman9-00.00Lincoln Park
8.9Max Brenner9-00.00 PRSaline
12.11Michael Pugh8-00.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
12.9Emerson Pfeiffer8-00.00Saline
12.9Martin Bustos8-00.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
12.11Maxwell Jones8-00.00Saline
9Nolan GutenschwagerNHWyandotte Roosevelt
9Andrew DameNHSaline
9Nicholas FaulknerNHSaline
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Atwater22-01.50Lincoln Park
2.10Jacob Miller19-10.00 SRSalem
3.11Christian Mercer19-08.25 PRSpirit of Pre
4.12Hilbert Banks19-07.50 PRLincoln Park
5.10Josiah Davis18-10.50 SRSaline
6.12Harsha Sajja18-08.75Salem
7.10Benedict Watson18-08.00 SRSaline
8.12Aldred Williams18-07.00Southfield Christian
9.12Brenden Sherrod18-02.00Salem
10.9Connor Hibbard17-08.50 SRSaline
11.10William Rittenhouse17-07.50Saline
12.10Josh Bostwick17-05.00 PRBrighton
13.11Madhav Goli17-04.50 PRSalem
14.11Brandon Moore16-09.00 PRSaline
15.9Stephen Markowski15-03.75Wyandotte Roosevelt
12Eric TysonNDWyandotte Roosevelt
9Michael JakausNDWyandotte Roosevelt
11LeDell O'BryantNDWayne Memorial
 

Teams