Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ali Taha10.9hNovi
12Parker Sutton10.93hNovi
10Naoto Hikawa11.27h PRNovi
11Aaron Pringle11.7h PRNovi
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

4.11Bryce Young23.5hAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Ali Taha23.6hNovi
11Aaron Pringle23.9hNovi
4.12Ryan Basanta24.0hAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Brian Barnes52.15hNovi
4.11Josh Christensen53.2hAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Josh Christensen53.8hAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Parker Sutton53.97hNovi
12Nicholas Oakley54.1hNovi
12Nicholas Oakley54.2hNovi
4.12Collin Augustine54.3h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Nicholas Oakley54.47hNovi
10Josh Holcomb54.5hNovi
11Collin Thomas54.93h PRNovi
8.12Ryan Basanta55.3hAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Ryan Basanta55.4hAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Aaron Pringle56.15h PRNovi
12Aaron Lu56.35h PRNovi
11Dario Potter57.5hAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Dario Potter2:06.1hAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Josh Christensen2:06.8hAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.11Stone Mathers2:14.4hAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

8.10Luc LePottier3:31.8h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

6.11Dario Potter4:50.8h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.11Jacob Johnson5:02.2h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.10Luc LePottier5:04.2h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.11Stone Mathers5:04.4h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.11Jacob Johnson5:21.4hAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Arrivo9:24.32h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Ryan Robinson9:25.33hWaterford Mott
3.12Costa Willets9:38.22h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.11Sam Albaugh9:42.83hWaterford Mott
5.11Kyle Repetto9:54.13hRochester
6.10Joost Plaetinck9:55.20hNovi
7.11Dillon Smith9:55.57hRochester
8.9Matt Schram10:00.78hRochester Adams
9.12Mitch Lafaive10:01.03hWalled Lake Northern
10.10Jack Halpin10:01.24hBirmingham Seaholm
11.11Luke Peterson10:02.05h SRWaterford Mott
12.12Devin Kimberlin10:11.04hWalled Lake Northern
13.10Alex Skender10:23.59hBirmingham Seaholm
14.12Ryan Mattson10:28.39hWalled Lake Northern
15.11Adam Beck10:32.54hRochester Adams
16.9John Landy10:32.87h SRNovi
17.11Nathan Stadwick10:39.75h PRRochester Adams
18.11Casey Croad10:55.17h PRNovi
19.11Dan Goralczyk11:00.33h SRBrother Rice
20.9Ben Zaremba11:00.69h SRAuburn Hills Avondale
21.12Griffin Whybra11:15.44h PRHighland-Milford
22.11Michael Guscar11:22.16h SRHighland-Milford
23.12Dillion Kesto11:54.06h SRHighland-Milford
9Kyle JohnsonNTRochester
12Ross BernardNTBirmingham Seaholm
11Jacob JohnsonNTAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Kyler BushNTWaterford Mott
11Andrew BaraiacNTAuburn Hills Avondale
9Kyle ChisholmNTBrother Rice
9Noah NussNTWaterford Our Lady o...
9Chris ShankinNTWaterford Our Lady o...
9Josh BurcroftNTBrother Rice
10Mamoun AbbasNTPlymouth
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Dade38.83h PRWalled Lake Northern
2.12Mike Carey39.22hBrother Rice
3.12Jordan Shive39.64hRochester Adams
4.12Parker Sutton40.15hNovi
5.12Niklas Ritchie40.74hHighland-Milford
6.11Kyle Miller41.73hWaterford Mott
7.12Charlie Burg42.13hBirmingham Seaholm
8.12Alex Hodges43.35h PRAuburn Hills Avondale
9.12Josh Craven43.47h SRFarmington
10.12Aaron Lu43.51hNovi
11.12Jacob Sandy44.76hBirmingham Seaholm
12.12Seth Krimmell44.92hHighland-Milford
13.11Aaron Izzo45.45hWaterford Mott
14.12Jaylon Carey45.68hRochester
15.9Hunter Joy46.12hNovi
16.9Lukas Adgate46.33h SRRochester Adams
17.12Wyatt Barnes46.90h PRHighland-Milford
18.9John Tracy48.14hBrother Rice
19.12Adam Romkema48.95hWaterford Our Lady o...
20.11Spencer Perun48.96hRochester
21.10Connor Bollenbocher49.27h PRWaterford Mott
22.9Matt Tanielian50.79h PRBrother Rice
23.11Jordan Hunter51.39hRochester
24.9Kurt Romkema54.76hWaterford Our Lady o...
10Scott CaspersenntBirmingham Seaholm
9Garrett ClymaNTWalled Lake Northern
10Mamoun AbbasNTPlymouth
10Mike MulrooneyNTWalled Lake Northern
11Christopher WomackNTAuburn Hills Avondale
12Drake BurtrumNTWaterford Our Lady o...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Ware
Peter Kessel
Spencer Mink
Joshua Smith
43.98hBirmingham Seaholm
2.-Relay Team 44.75hBrother Rice
3.-Chris Cliff
Anthony Chuchla
Joe Long
Ben Washington
45.29hWalled Lake Northern
4.-Naoto Hikawa
Ali Taha
Parker Sutton
Jordan Love
45.33hNovi
5.-Tyler Carrier
Curtis Painter
Nicklas Ritchie
Seth Krimmell
45.85hHighland-Milford
6.-Jordan Dubreuil
Bryce Young
Ryan Basanta
Collin Augustine
45.87hAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.-Greg Boileau
Clarence Broadnax
Julian McNeir-Sharp
Ryan Asif
46.36hRochester Adams
8.-Julian Cutraro
Eddie Alexander
Darrian Mason
Tim Seals
46.60hRochester
9.-Jack Bono
Adam Romkema
Isiah Hellner
Sean Thomas
47.11hWaterford Our Lady o...
-Myles Wright
Sam Christmon
Quinton Hawkins
Joshuwa Holloman
DQAuburn Hills Avondale
-Louy Compton
Eric Valente
John Asamoah
Sy Moua
DQWaterford Mott
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Iaderosa
Jordan Shive
Brant Santana
Jacob Petersmark
3:28.92hRochester Adams
2.-Chris Cliff
John Dade
Mike Towns
Arthur Williams
3:32.41hWalled Lake Northern
3.-Aaron Ware
Matthew Almeranti
Charlie Burg
Spencer Mink
3:33.64hBirmingham Seaholm
4.-Relay Team 3:34.23hBrother Rice
5.-Jordan Love
Nicholas Oakley
Brian Barnes
Parker Sutton
3:35.02hNovi
6.-Bogdan Grymut
Zack Loll
Tommy Osika
Brennan Munley
3:35.23hWaterford Mott
7.-Myles Wright
James Saylor
Joseph Marsala
John Ozerities
3:37.12hAuburn Hills Avondale
8.-Josh Christensen
Ryan Basanta
Dario Potter
Costa Willets
3:43.32hAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.-Chris Ross
Ian Ganow
James Schuler
Austin Suttie
3:44.99hRochester
10.-Sean Noone
Bryan Culham
Jeffery Field
Hunter Moran
3:51.20hHighland-Milford
11.-Jack Bono
Adam Romkema
Kurt Romkema
Chris Cartier
3:52.49hWaterford Our Lady o...
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Albaugh
Simon Albaugh
Brennan Munley
Kyler Bush
18:45.08hWaterford Mott
2.-Dillon Smith
James Schuler
Kyle Johnson
Kyle Repetto
19:00.26hRochester
3.-Brian Barnes
Sahisnu Malapati
Joost Plaetinick
Collin Thomas
19:00.93hNovi
4.-Alex Skender
Stephen Young
Luke Wallace
Ross Bernard
19:11.57hBirmingham Seaholm
5.-Sean Noone
Kevin Bradsher
Jeffery Field
Christian Scheske
19:25.47hHighland-Milford
6.-Will Jibson
Stone Mathers
Dario Potter
Jacob Johnson
20:20.01hAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.-Relay Team 22:31.08hBrother Rice
8.-Dominic Amatulli
Alex Larson
Charlie Connell
Ben Zaremba
22:48.96hAuburn Hills Avondale
 

SMR 100-300-600-200m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matthew Almeranti
Spencer Mink
Aaron Ware
Peter Kessel
2:31.05hBirmingham Seaholm
2.-Joseph Marsala
Myles Wright
Joshuwa Holloman
John Ozerities
2:32.42hAuburn Hills Avondale
3.-Julian Benavides
Brant Santana
Julian McNeir-Sharp
Clarence Broadnax
2:34.40hRochester Adams
4.-Collin Augustine
Josh Christensen
Josh Webb
Ryan Basanta
2:34.87hAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.-Relay Team 2:35.50hBrother Rice
6.-Chris Cliff
Joe Long
Ben Washington
Mike Towns
2:35.77hWalled Lake Northern
7.-Josh Holcomb
Ali Taha
Jordan Love
Nicholas Oakley
2:35.98hNovi
8.-John Asamoah
Louy Compton
Zack Loll
Steven Else
2:37.91hWaterford Mott
9.-Kurt Romkema
Jack Bono
Sean Thomas
Chris Cartier
2:44.55hWaterford Our Lady o...
10.-Cameron Bell
Bryan Culham
Wesley Luker
John Sposita
2:57.07hHighland-Milford
-Kavinda Herath
Kerry Good
Andre Sarfoh
DeAndre Little
DQFarmington
-Ian Ganow
Darrian Mason
Tim Seals
Austin Suttie
DQRochester
 

MMR 800-400-400-800m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Simon Albaugh
Tommy Osika
Brennan Munley
Kyle Miller
5:49.61hWaterford Mott
2.-Cameron Misko
David Gardner
Sahisnu Malapati
Aaron Pringle
5:59.21hNovi
3.-Dario Potter
Josh Webb
Josh Christensen
Collin Augustine
5:59.75hAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.-Josh Shippy
Noah Burton
Micheal Benton
James Saylor
6:00.21hAuburn Hills Avondale
5.-Niklas Ritchie
Hunter Moran
Michael Stando
Michael Palazzolo
6:02.17hHighland-Milford
6.-Relay Team 6:05.02hBrother Rice
7.-Matthew Almeranti
Spencer Mink
Alex Crump
Stephen Young
6:08.38hBirmingham Seaholm
8.-Mike Fabyan
Kevin O'Brien
Joe Long
Arthur Williams
6:10.04hWalled Lake Northern
9.-Relay Team 6:10.93hRochester Adams
10.-Joe Schuler
Chris Pham
Jaylon Carey
Spencer Perun
6:29.22hRochester
11.-Kurt Romkema
Devin Senerius
Chris Cartier
Noah Nuss
7:09.92hWaterford Our Lady o...
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brennan Munley
Tommy Osika
Eric Valente
Ryan Robinson
10:38.78hWaterford Mott
2.-Brian Kettle
Michael Palazzolo
Sean Noone
Michael Stando
10:57.76hHighland-Milford
3.-Relay Team 11:11.89hBrother Rice
4.-Luke Wallace
Alex Crump
Joey Russell
Liam Little
11:27.43hBirmingham Seaholm
5.-Relay Team 11:31.92hRochester Adams
6.-Zach Conyers
Sahisnu Malapati
Cameron Misko
Collin Thomas
11:35.16hNovi
7.-Mike Fabyan
Evan Fortenberry
Ryan Mattson
Kevin O'Brien
11:41.04hWalled Lake Northern
8.-Luc LePottier
Ryan Basanta
Stone Mathers
Jacob Johnson
11:46.59hAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.-Chris Pham
Shane Skelcy
Joe Schuler
Chris Ross
12:05.09hRochester
10.-Ben Baraiac
Noah Burton
James Saylor
Adam Gongol
12:19.08hAuburn Hills Avondale
11.-Chris Shankin
Jack Bono
Drake Burtrum
Noah Nuss
13:39.63hWaterford Our Lady o...
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Li
John Stefan
Erik Biberstein
Aaron Lu
1:05.12hNovi
2.-Wyatt Barnes
Niklas Ritchie
Tyler Carrier
Curtis Painter
1:08.46hHighland-Milford
3.-Kyle Miller
Aaron Izzo
Louy Compton
Jacob Duquette
1:09.15hWaterford Mott
4.-Christopher Womack
Noah Burton
Alex Hodges
Jalen Saunders
1:09.56hAuburn Hills Avondale
5.-Jaylon Carey
Spencer Perun
Jordan Hunter
Chandler Ellis
1:10.97hRochester
6.-John Dade
Austin Schafer
Mike Mulronney
Garrett Clyma
1:11.28hWalled Lake Northern
7.-Relay Team 1:13.31hBrother Rice
8.-Jacob Sandy
Scott Caspersen
Charlie Burg
Steven Graczyk
1:19.78hBirmingham Seaholm
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Purcilly55-08.00Auburn Hills Avondale
2.11Vonn Pallett51-08.00Farmington
3.12Karl Marback49-08.00Birmingham Seaholm
4.12Danny Wallace47-03.00Highland-Milford
5.11Lance Dunbar47-02.00Rochester Adams
6.12Marshall Sayles45-06.00Novi
7.12Andrew Strzelecki45-01.50Waterford Our Lady o...
8.12Jack Grisan44-07.00Brother Rice
9.10Jerimiah Evans43-05.00Auburn Hills Avondale
10.12Korey Clark43-03.00Highland-Milford
11.12Justin Joslin42-06.50 PRHighland-Milford
12.12Antonio Dokic41-07.00 PRFarmington
13.10Jordan Vickery39-06.00Walled Lake Northern
14.11Jonathon Markwort38-10.00Rochester
15.12Ben Forhan38-09.00 PRWalled Lake Northern
16.12Chris Bluga38-03.50Novi
17.12Matthew Rothchild37-09.50Birmingham Seaholm
17.11Pat Deporre37-09.50Brother Rice
19.10Muad Motan36-11.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
20.11Steve Obrzut36-09.00Rochester Adams
21.10Troy Lansaw36-07.00 SRWalled Lake Northern
22.12Max Bazinski36-06.50Rochester
23.11Marquel Butler36-05.00 PRBrother Rice
24.10Anthony Clark36-03.50Waterford Our Lady o...
25.10Chris Gabor36-02.00Waterford Mott
26.12Mason Hardy36-00.50Birmingham Seaholm
27.12Dorian Haney35-11.50Novi
28.11Isaac Kaba35-09.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
29.12Jacob White34-11.00 PRRochester
30.11Cameron Boyd31-11.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
12Joe GhafariNDFarmington
12Stephen ThomasonNDHighland-Milford
12Alex HolderNDRochester Adams
9Zion GarrettNDAuburn Hills Avondale
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Vonn Pallett150-00Farmington
2.12Zachary Purcilly149-04Auburn Hills Avondale
3.12Karl Marback149-02Birmingham Seaholm
4.12Danny Wallace143-07Highland-Milford
5.12Ben Forhan140-07 PRWalled Lake Northern
6.11Pat Deporre138-06Brother Rice
7.12Korey Clark135-00Highland-Milford
8.11Lance Dunbar133-11Rochester Adams
9.12Justin Joslin130-04 PRHighland-Milford
10.12Marshall Sayles126-03Novi
11.10Jordan Vickery124-09Walled Lake Northern
12.12Chris Bluga121-06Novi
13.12Jack Grisan115-07Brother Rice
14.12Joshua Smith114-07Birmingham Seaholm
15.10Jerimiah Evans112-09Auburn Hills Avondale
16.12Dorian Haney107-10 SRNovi
16.12Andrew Strzelecki107-10Waterford Our Lady o...
18.12Mason Hardy106-07Birmingham Seaholm
19.11Ben Borkowski104-02Waterford Mott
20.12Xavier Baxter103-00 PRFarmington
21.11Marquel Butler100-05 PRBrother Rice
22.10Muad Motan99-09 SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
23.12Max Bazinski97-05Rochester
24.12Matt Small95-00Rochester Adams
25.10Troy Lansaw92-02 PRWalled Lake Northern
26.11Jonathon Markwort85-08Rochester
27.12Charlie Loeffler84-10Waterford Our Lady o...
28.10Chris Keys80-01Auburn Hills Avondale
29.11Isaac Kaba77-05Ann Arbor Pioneer
30.11Cameron Boyd64-03Ann Arbor Pioneer
12Joe GhafariNDFarmington
12Stephen ThomasonNDHighland-Milford
10Brandon JonesNDRochester
12Nick RazzanoNDRochester Adams
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Hodges5-11.50Auburn Hills Avondale
2.11Curtis Painter5-11.25 PRHighland-Milford
3.12Michael Stando5-11.00 PRHighland-Milford
4.12Jaylon Carey5-08.00 PRRochester
5.11Bogdan Grymut5-07.00Waterford Mott
6.12Josh Craven5-07.00 PRFarmington
7.11Tyler Duff5-06.00Waterford Mott
8.11Charlie Rittner5-06.00Rochester Adams
10Ramon RogersNHWalled Lake Northern
10Scott BoeberitzNHRochester
11Max YankeNHNovi
10Marcus AntolecNHNovi
10Jeremiah HollisNHBrother Rice
11Bogdan GrymutNHWaterford Mott
11Spencer PerunNHRochester
11Ryan GibbonsNHRochester Adams
12Masatomo HottaNHNovi
9Lukas AdgateNHRochester Adams
10Jerimiah EvansNHAuburn Hills Avondale
9Garrett ClymaNHWalled Lake Northern
9Adam MillerNHAuburn Hills Avondale
11Devon HarrisNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
9Antjuan SimmonsNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
9Alex DupreeNHBrother Rice
10Mark JohNHWaterford Mott
9Amonte TaylorNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Mike EllerNHWalled Lake Northern
12Erik BibersteinNHNovi
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Schafer12-00.00Walled Lake Northern
2.11Evan Fortenberry11-06.00 SRWalled Lake Northern
3.10Mike Mulrooney11-00.00Walled Lake Northern
4.12Jacob Duquette10-06.00Waterford Mott
5.12Adam VanWheimer9-06.00Novi
6.12Blake Seippel9-06.00Novi
7.11Sean Kolb9-00.00Highland-Milford
8.11Ryan Anderson8-00.00Highland-Milford
10Mark JohNHWaterford Mott
12Evan WahrmanNHNovi
10Myles SaylesNHNovi
11Donovan PorterNHHighland-Milford
12Alex CoppNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Paul HoagNHNovi
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Myles Wright20-06.50Auburn Hills Avondale
2.10Chiebuka Onwuzurike20-05.50 PRBrother Rice
3.12Ali Taha20-00.50Novi
4.10Ryan Washeleski19-10.00 PRBrother Rice
5.12Spencer Mink19-07.75 SRBirmingham Seaholm
6.12Josh Craven19-05.75Farmington
7.11Julian McNeir-Sharp19-05.50 SRRochester Adams
8.12Louy Compton19-02.00Waterford Mott
9.10Ramon Rogers18-10.50Walled Lake Northern
10.10Chris Cartier18-05.50Waterford Our Lady o...
11.11Jalen Saunders18-04.00Auburn Hills Avondale
12.11Tyler Carrier18-03.00 SRHighland-Milford
13.12Jacob White17-07.00Rochester
14.9Brendan Bloom17-06.50Novi
15.12Justin Joslin17-04.50 PRHighland-Milford
16.10Adam Rabaut17-04.00Walled Lake Northern
17.12Eddie Alexander17-03.75Rochester
18.9Victor Laszlo16-09.00Waterford Mott
19.11Devon Harris16-06.25Ann Arbor Pioneer
20.11Greg Boileau16-05.50Rochester Adams
21.9Garrett Clyma15-10.50Walled Lake Northern
22.9Chris Shankin14-03.50Waterford Our Lady o...
9Zac LollNDWaterford Mott
11Micah BradfordNDNovi
11Bryce YoungNDAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Kerry GoodNDFarmington
12Alex HodgesNDAuburn Hills Avondale
10John FisherNDAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Alex CrumpNDBirmingham Seaholm
 

Meet Schedule