Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Lucas10.52aMountain Pointe
2.11Joseph Clark10.83aWestwood
2.12Cravon Gillespie10.83aMonrovia
4.12Isak Washington10.86aEl Paso Americas
5.11D.J. Ware10.88aChandler
6.11Evan Singletary10.92aE. Roosevelt
7.12Corey Berner10.93aCentennial
8.11Weston Barlow10.96aQueen Creek
9.12Aaron Diggs11.03aMillennium
10.12Malik Dennis11.07aPoly (Long Beach)
11.11Jullian Coronado-Clark11.09aCopper Canyon
12.12John Schmidt11.15aRegis Jesuit
13.12Ryan Girk11.22aWestview
14.10Wyatt Chapman11.23aPayson
15.10Isaiah Ford11.25aDesert Vista
16.11Brandon Hatfield11.31aPoston Butte
17.11Alex Poe11.32aTolleson Union
18.11Zaquree Smith11.37aPoston Butte
19.12Bryce Henderson11.45aBlue Ridge
20.10Demarcus Joseph11.48aCentennial
21.12William Hurt11.52aCactus Shadows
22.12Adrian Teran11.53aEl Paso Americas
23.12Josh Sachs11.79aCopper Canyon
24.10Felipe Palacios11.82aEl Paso Americas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Lucas20.91aMountain Pointe
2.12Robert Grant21.27aBrophy College Prep
3.12Isak Washington21.68aEl Paso Americas
4.11Evan Singletary21.80a PRE. Roosevelt
5.10Dartez Hamlin21.97aEl Paso Burges
6.12Corey Berner22.09aCentennial
7.12Malik Dennis22.24a PRPoly (Long Beach)
8.12Brandon Singleton22.31aCherokee Trail
9.11Jullian Coronado-Clark22.40aCopper Canyon
10.11Oscar Mills22.56aSandra Day O'Connor
11.11Jordan Palmer22.67aE. Roosevelt
12.12John Schmidt22.84aRegis Jesuit
13.12Simon Whitfield23.24aSt Mary's Catholic
14.11Trevor Williams24.38a SRRegis Jesuit
12Ronny HallDNSSerra
11Joseph ClarkDNSWestwood
12Mykeal HamDNSWestwood
12Sedacy WaldenDNSNorth Canyon
11Mar'yea HarrisDNSPoly (Long Beach)
11Christopher ByersDNSE. Roosevelt
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mar'yea Harris48.39aPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Brandon Singleton49.09aCherokee Trail
3.12Corey Berner49.12a PRCentennial
4.11Evan Tyler49.15a PRE. Roosevelt
5.12Oche Myers49.20aCentennial
6.11Seth Raines49.61aMonrovia
7.12Simon Whitfield49.67aSt Mary's Catholic
8.10Josh O' Callaghan50.43aHighland
9.12Ryan Talbot50.50aMingus Union
10.10Christopher Wilcox50.62aE. Roosevelt
11.10Seth Usevitch50.78aMesquite
12.12Zach Neill50.85aLiberty
13.12Ronny Hall51.28aSerra
14.12William McClelland51.45a SRArcadia
15.12Rashawn Neal51.79aHamilton
16.12Brody Hagen51.97aHighland
17.11Brandan Harley52.00aCentennial
18.12Lane Higgins52.64aThunderRidge
19.12Sedacy Walden52.71aNorth Canyon
20.12Michael Lankford55.06aCentennial
12Mykeal HamDNSWestwood
12Jordan PittsDNSPoly (Long Beach)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cade Burks1:54.90aPerry
2.10Jordan Gardner1:55.35aSnowflake
3.12Christian Bazinet1:56.08a PRCalifornia (Whittier)
4.12George Espino1:56.56aCentennial
5.11Cameron Laverty1:56.81aEl Paso Americas
6.12Alex Nova1:56.95aBoulder Creek
7.12Travis Okie1:57.39aSedona Red Rock
8.12Jacob Walimaa1:57.91a PRDesert Vista
9.12Nicholas Creasman1:58.26aCorona del Sol
10.12Martin Ponce'1:58.66aLiberty
11.11Jermaine Canody1:58.73a SRPoly (Long Beach)
12.12Nick Foote1:59.61aQueen Creek
13.12Brandon Boys1:59.81aCampo Verde
14.12Jorge Pineda2:00.00aMoon Valley
15.12Rodolfo Ayala2:00.75aMountain Ridge
16.10Cooper Harris2:02.22aScottsdale Prep
17.11Chris Polk2:02.74aPoly (Long Beach)
18.10Dominic Roberts2:02.81aCentennial
19.12Javon Tigue2:03.13a SRDeer Valley
20.11Kevin Alvarez2:03.16aSedona Red Rock
21.11Paul Moore2:03.18a SRThunderRidge
22.12Boston Cameron2:03.74a PRHamilton
23.11Chris Euzarraga2:04.93aEl Paso Burges
24.12Matthew Gordon2:08.00aChaparral (AZ)
12Jackson CarterDNSCentennial
12Matt KautzmanDNSBoulder Creek
11Robert BybeeDNSBuckeye Union
12Ryan OpilaDNSBrophy College Prep
11Matthew BeeksDNSDesert Vista
10Porter WilkesDNSVallivue
10Steven DuranDNSSt Pius X
11William MayhewDNSCheyenne Mountain
9William Frilot-KnightDNSEl Paso Burges
10Bryan EspinoDNSCentennial
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cerake Gederkidane4:06.56a PRDenver East
2.12Nathan Rodriguez4:11.10a PRCorona del Sol
3.11William Mayhew4:18.43a SRCheyenne Mountain
4.11Lucky Schreiner4:18.87aCampo Verde
5.12Nick Dale4:19.44aMountain Ridge
6.12Jose Pacheco4:20.33aCalifornia (Whittier)
7.12Johnathan Reniewicki4:22.11aArcadia
8.11Dajour Braxton4:22.29aCentennial
9.12George Espino4:22.68a SRCentennial
10.11Jeffery Miller4:22.83aPage
11.12Martin Ponce'4:22.88aLiberty
12.12Rodolfo Gonzalez4:25.39aCalifornia (Whittier)
13.12Josh Hoskinson4:26.64aArizona Lutheran
14.10Porter Wilkes4:27.39a SRVallivue
15.11Chandler Jenson4:28.68a PRThunderRidge
16.12Jack Hovland4:29.61a PRNotre Dame Prep
17.12Andrew Trusswell4:30.09aCorona del Sol
18.11Simon Paige4:30.21aPrescott
19.11Logan Jones4:31.57aHighland
20.12Zachary Grand4:32.08a PRSanta Fe
21.9Brian Lujan4:33.48aEl Paso Americas
22.12Jacob Boubion4:33.70aMountain View Marana
23.10Cisco Cuellar4:35.61aCalifornia (Whittier)
24.11Paul Moore4:36.13a SRThunderRidge
25.10DJ Harris4:36.58a SRDesert Vista
26.12Marcos Serna4:36.98a SRSt Pius X
27.12Jonathan Stern4:37.84aDesert Mountain
28.11Dahlak Shekay4:38.33a PRHamilton
29.10Jonathan Palmer4:38.42aDesert Mountain
30.12Erik Oswald4:38.72aCactus Shadows
31.11Tyler Day4:39.53aMesquite
32.12Michael Ristagno4:40.11aDesert Mountain
12Jorge PinedaDNSMoon Valley
10Xavier EsparzaDNSDesert Vista
10Steven DuranDNSSt Pius X
12Seth WrightDNSCentennial
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cerake Gederkidane4:08.00a PRDenver East
2.12Nathan Rodriguez4:12.88aCorona del Sol
3.11William Mayhew4:19.90a SRCheyenne Mountain
4.11Lucky Schreiner4:20.46aCampo Verde
5.12Nick Dale4:21.09a PRMountain Ridge
6.12Jose Pacheco4:21.81aCalifornia (Whittier)
7.12Johnathan Reniewicki4:23.63a PRArcadia
8.11Dajour Braxton4:23.86aCentennial
9.12George Espino4:24.25a PRCentennial
10.11Jeffery Miller4:24.46a SRPage
11.12Martin Ponce'4:24.60a PRLiberty
12.12Josh Hoskinson4:28.22a PRArizona Lutheran
13.10Porter Wilkes4:28.99a SRVallivue
14.11Chandler Jenson4:30.16a PRThunderRidge
15.12Jack Hovland4:31.15a PRNotre Dame Prep
16.12Andrew Trusswell4:31.72a PRCorona del Sol
17.11Simon Paige4:32.03a SRPrescott
18.11Logan Jones4:33.28a SRHighland
19.12Zachary Grand4:33.69a PRSanta Fe
20.9Brian Lujan4:34.97a SREl Paso Americas
21.12Jacob Boubion4:35.29a PRMountain View Marana
22.10Cisco Cuellar4:35.61a PRCalifornia (Whittier)
23.10DJ Harris4:36.59a SRDesert Vista
24.12Jonathan Stern4:37.84a PRDesert Mountain
25.11Paul Moore4:38.05a SRThunderRidge
26.12Marcos Serna4:39.00a SRSt Pius X
27.11Dahlak Shekay4:39.77a PRHamilton
28.10Jonathan Palmer4:40.12a SRDesert Mountain
29.12Erik Oswald4:40.64a PRCactus Shadows
30.11Tyler Day4:41.25a SRMesquite
31.12Michael Ristagno4:41.91a PRDesert Mountain
12Rodolfo GonzalezDNSCalifornia (Whittier)
12Jorge PinedaDNSMoon Valley
10Xavier EsparzaDNSDesert Vista
10Steven DuranDNSSt Pius X
12Seth WrightDNSCentennial
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cerake Gederkidane9:02.69aDenver East
2.12Nathan Rodriguez9:14.44aCorona del Sol
3.11Lucky Schreiner9:15.01aCampo Verde
4.12Ryan Normand9:21.99aCorona del Sol
5.11Alex Stevens9:22.71aSaguaro
6.11Samuel Bautista9:23.76a SRCalifornia (Whittier)
7.11Jeffery Miller9:34.29aPage
8.12Nick Dale9:35.32aMountain Ridge
9.12Johnathan Reniewicki9:35.55aArcadia
10.11Jonah Babbel9:36.24aVallivue
11.11Seamus White9:38.49aHamilton
12.12Kevin Aldana9:39.26a PREl Paso Americas
13.11Dajour Braxton9:42.35aCentennial
14.12Zachary Grand9:42.42a PRSanta Fe
15.11Emmanuel Hidalgo9:42.70aMcClintock
16.12Jack Hovland9:43.32aNotre Dame Prep
17.11Kyle Havriliak9:44.16aDesert Vista
18.12Brian Masayesva9:44.77a PRTuba City
19.12Patrick Cullings9:46.35aCorona del Sol
20.10Tyler Beauchamp9:47.02aSaguaro
21.12Matlazomatli Rojas9:48.47aCalifornia (Whittier)
22.12Josh Hoskinson9:52.13aArizona Lutheran
23.12Marcos Serna9:53.27a SRSt Pius X
24.12Jacob Kreitinger9:56.61aRed Mountain
25.11Logan Jones9:59.06aHighland
26.11Alex Trejo10:02.59aCalifornia (Whittier)
27.11Victor Sarat10:06.24a SRNorth Canyon
28.11Michael Rojas10:09.70a SRMcClintock
29.12Darren Burr10:13.82aBrophy College Prep
30.12Jorge Pineda10:37.40a SRMoon Valley
31.12Brandon Corke10:44.36aVeritas Preparatory ...
12Alec HoytDNSDesert Vista
11Tyler DayDNSMesquite
12Anthony MasayesvaDNSTuba City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Juan Ward14.22aPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Tevin Mayfield14.30aCorona del Sol
3.12Kyle Strauss14.77a Herriman
4.12Kenneth Steele14.87aTolleson Union
5.11Dedrick Young14.91aCentennial
6.10Brandon Jamison15.08aChaparral (AZ)
7.11William Winfield15.13aChandler
8.11Isaiah Oliver15.14aBrophy College Prep
9.12Milan Howard15.20aSandra Day O'Connor
10.12Josh Davis15.26aMesquite
11.10Aubrey Mosley15.34a SRMonrovia
11.10Cole Tippit15.34aDesert Vista
13.10Rakevion White15.37aSouth Mountain
14.12Elijah Williams15.40aHamilton
15.12Trey Lauer15.43aMountain Pointe
16.11James Fusaro15.46aHamilton
17.11Devin Knight15.47aMoon Valley
17.12Chip White15.47a SRHighland
19.12Tanner Bingham15.67aRound Valley
20.11Jordan Jones16.01aPoston Butte
21.12Faithfulness Adebayo-Ige17.14aE. Roosevelt
12Robert GrantDNSBrophy College Prep
12Timothy DuckworthDQArcadia
12Joel IsaksonDNSThunderRidge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tevin Mayfield37.90aCorona del Sol
2.12Juan Ward38.09aPoly (Long Beach)
3.12Anthony Phelps38.36aDeer Valley
3.11Isaiah Oliver38.36aBrophy College Prep
5.12Faithfulness Adebayo-Ige38.97a PRE. Roosevelt
6.12Kyle Strauss39.19a Herriman
7.10Brandon Jamison39.74aChaparral (AZ)
8.11James Fusaro40.43aHamilton
9.10Cole Tippit40.58aDesert Vista
10.11Devin Knight40.67aMoon Valley
11.10Aubrey Mosley41.01aMonrovia
12.12Corey Harper41.13aCactus Shadows
13.12Milan Howard41.22aSandra Day O'Connor
14.12Chip White41.52aHighland
15.11Andre' Bernard-Joseph41.53aE. Roosevelt
16.11Cory Anderson42.40aSkyline
17.11Alex Palacios43.02aMountain View Marana
12Daylan BrimerDNSCentennial
11Dedrick YoungDNSCentennial
12Jordan LasleyDNSSerra
12Ivan TownsendDNSWestview
12Robert GrantDNFBrophy College Prep
12Elijah WilliamsDNFHamilton
12Joel IsaksonDNSThunderRidge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Akinyele Turner
Jordan Lasley
Adoree Jackson
Ronny Hall
41.64aSerra
2.-Malik Dennis
Juan Ward
Mar'yea Harris
Jeremy Calhoun
41.99aPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Aubrey Mosley
Octavius Spencer
Seth Raines
Cravon Gillespie
42.02aMonrovia
4.-Evan Singletary
Eric Miller
Jordan Palmer
Christopher Byers
42.24aE. Roosevelt
5.-Corey Berner
Lantz Worthington
Brandan Harley
Demarcus Joseph
42.62aCentennial
6.-D.J. Ware
Terrell Flanigan
Tim Byrd
Bryce Perkins
43.01aChandler
7.-Adrian Teran
Isak Washington
Nathan Carasco
Q Drennan
43.21aEl Paso Americas
8.-Joseph Clark
Earnest Wildy
James Hogg
Shurrod Wilbon
43.36aWestwood
9.-Albert Rodriguez
Francisco Avitia-Javier
Christian Pallozzi
Amarii Keyes
43.39aSkyline
10.-Connor Watson
Ryan Bender
Kendon Walker
Isaiah Ford
43.69aDesert Vista
11.-Zaquree Smith
Joshua Alexander
Stephfon Hayden
Brandon Hatfield
43.79aPoston Butte
12.-Frederic Wagner
Oscar Mills
Terry Griggs
Estefon Marrero
43.81aSandra Day O'Connor
13.-Jake Carlin
Zach Rucas
Tanner De La Fe
Johnny Kline
43.84aBasha
14.-James Tunstell
Mike Villareal
Dwayne Gaither
Aaron Diggs
43.88aMillennium
15.-Jackson Spilsbury
Terren Blanchard
Brandon Rule
Jensen Hamblin
44.01aPerry
16.-Thomas Sahotsky
Xavier Alderman
A'Myer Armstrong
Anthony Phelps
44.46aDeer Valley
17.-Brian Skinner
George Wright
Tevin Mayfield
Jamaree Johnson
44.55aCorona del Sol
18.-Tramari Ealey
Alex Poe
Kenneth Steele
Akil Harris
44.59aTolleson Union
19.-Anthony Ford
Tyler Acha-Moorfaw
Seth Hayes
Moses Zavala
44.67aDobson
20.-AJ Fron
Darren Pope
Jordan Kelly
Jason Gutierrez
44.74aMesquite
21.-Matt Xanders
Zachary Weiss
Jordan Dobbins
Chris Kirk
44.99aRed Mountain
22.-Josh Sachs
William Calvin
Bryce Griffin
Xaveaun Morris
45.19aCopper Canyon
22.-William Blocker
Elisha Donaldson
Marquan Harris
Isaac Pickett
45.19aMaricopa
-Adam Patterson
Chris Brewster
Chip White
Josh Chadwick
DQHighland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Lasley
Stefon Goudeau
Ronny Hall
Adoree Jackson
3:19.34aSerra
2.-Mar'yea Harris
Juan Ward
Malik Dennis
Chris Polk
3:19.42aPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Evan Tyler
Lazaro Marin
Christopher Wilcox
Andre' Bernard-Joseph
3:19.88aE. Roosevelt
4.-Josh Benjamin
Isaiah Oliver
Robert Grant
Robert Brooks
3:21.59aBrophy College Prep
5.-Jorge Quintero
Andrew Vasquez
KeAndre Bates
Dartez Hamlin
3:22.06aEl Paso Burges
6.-Grant Fishburn
Nilesh Bissessur
Nicholas Creasman
Jamaree Johnson
3:26.67aCorona del Sol
7.-Quinton Bankston
Oscar Mills
Brenden Woodhull
Nikolai King
3:27.14aSandra Day O'Connor
8.-Alan Galicia
Zach Neill
Brock Murphy
Noah Miller
3:27.23aLiberty
9.-Jante Gadson
KiJana Phillips
Keith Williams
Marjon Wright
3:28.57aMontbello
10.-Austin Fajfer
Sam Hines
Lane Higgins
Nicco LeBlanc
3:31.00aThunderRidge
11.-Elijah Williams
Rashawn Neal
Caleb Fabiano
James Fusaro
3:32.26aHamilton
12.-Bryan Espino
Brandan Harley
George Espino
Alexandro Salaices
3:33.47aCentennial
13.-Chris Idowu
John Okwoli
Dylan Beebe
Sedacy Walden
3:35.28aNorth Canyon
14.-Chip White
Brody Hagan
Adam Patterson
Josh O' Callahan
3:35.65aHighland
14.-Relay Team 3:35.65aHighland
15.-Shurrod Wilbon
Tevon Sinica-Williams
Nicholas Salazar
Earnest Wildy
3:51.45aWestwood
-Aubrey Mosley
Cravon Gillespie
Octavius Spencer
Seth Raines
DNSMonrovia
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-George Espino
Dominic Roberts
Dajour Braxton
Bryan Espino
8:00.36aCentennial
2.-Chris Euzarraga
Javier Gaytan
William Frilot-Knight
Jorge Quintero
8:08.60aEl Paso Burges
3.-Nathan Butler
Andrew Wiggins
Micah Jaramillo
Matt Pawlowski
8:31.83aLiberty
4.-Jason Marrufo
Tony Tipton
Ramiro Ortiz
Jose Garcia
8:32.93aTempe
5.-Daniel Bish
Triston Wilkerson
Patrick Cullings
Blake Fischer
8:33.23aCorona del Sol
6.-Robert Diaz
Victor Mendoza
Jonathan Osei
Jerry Orozco
8:37.67aVista Grande
7.-Jorge Pineda
Arturo Hernandez
Elden Esterly
Israel Dorantes
8:37.99aMoon Valley
8.-Ben Brady
Hudson Rogers
Weston Paige
Brandon Nielson
8:41.24aHighland
9.-Andrew Conrad
Aron Miranda
Robert Woodard
Tyler Sharp
8:41.87aWestwood
10.-Michael Gonzales
Isaiah Vasquez
Conner Hinsch
Jesus Ruiz
8:45.81aChandler
11.-Zachary Cayton
John Novac
Jonas Orrahood
Benjamin Orrahood
8:46.94aDeer Valley
12.-Quaid Carroll
Niko Gonzalez
Joseph Gardener
Tyler Day
8:47.31aMesquite
13.-Preston Rackow
Luis Soto
Max Henderson
Kyle Madril
8:49.81aDobson
14.-Max Ermisch
Dillon DeSalvo
Brayden Quinn
Luke Rast
8:51.53aLegend
15.-Hayden Shelly
Alex Tilly
Richard Anctil
Cooper Harris
8:55.31aScottsdale Prep
16.-Nathan Basinger
Cooper Fiedler
Josh Benninger
Noah Cefola
9:02.18aValley Christian
17.-Justin Elitz
Domonick Gonzales
Jonathan Rohr
Dylan Ramsdale
9:03.65aMountain Ridge
18.-Zach Chamberlain
Chris Hedberg
Maunel Alvarado
Alan Potter
9:06.90aMaricopa
18.-Relay Team 9:06.90aMaricopa
19.-Jordan Bramblett
Keenan DeVore
Traygon Ullery
Joseph Sandoval
9:07.35aMingus Union
20.-Cesar Aguilar
Justin Hanson
kentrell White
Erick Gutierrez
9:13.58aTolleson Union
21.-Rogue Sample
Mitchell McKay
Gunther Albrecht
Dillon Conway
9:17.26aPerry
22.-Joe (Zef) Bagby
DJ Harris
Anthony Ramirez
Nathaniel Chan
9:22.11aDesert Vista
23.-Nate Hoseler
Brandon Corke
Ted Watts
John Church
9:26.11aVeritas Preparatory ...
24.-Marcos Guzman
Bryce Griffin
Alexander Lara
Timothy Slone
9:29.32aCopper Canyon
24.-Relay Team 9:29.32aCopper Canyon
25.-Ryan Blair
Jonathan Stern
Michael Johnson
Jonathan Palmer
9:40.81aDesert Mountain
-Gum Makui
Mark Salazar
Edwin Toribio
Ahmed Said
DNSLa Joya Community
-Armando Antonio
Alexis Vargas
Andrew Vargas
Manuel Briggs
DNSDesert View
-Keegan Conrad
Seamus White
Conner Prost
Dahlak Shekay
DNSHamilton
-Relay Team DNSHamilton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reno Tuufuli57-02.50Liberty
2.12Jeremy Franklin55-01.50Serra
3.12Blake Jacobs54-04.00 PRThunderRidge
4.12Zach Harris52-03.50Sandra Day O'Connor
5.12Troy Kowalski51-10.75Mountain Ridge
6.12Beau Eggers51-07.25Hamilton
7.12Jarell Lister49-08.50Desert Vista
8.12Riley Pollard49-03.50Chandler
9.12Ezequiel Quintero48-10.50South Mountain
10.12Devonte Roach-Ashurst46-10.50Mountain Pointe
10.12Adam Ortega46-10.50Desert Vista
12.10Tyson Saena46-08.50Hamilton
13.11Darrin Kauer45-06.00Campo Verde
14.12Tyler Richards45-03.50Arcadia
15.10Torrey Hickel45-03.00Desert Vista
16.12Thomas Turley45-02.50Corona del Sol
17.12Austin Hall45-00.00 SRBrophy College Prep
18.12William Patterson44-11.00El Paso Burges
19.12Michael Coleman44-10.00Westview
20.12Dayton Nussle44-08.50Valley Christian
21.10Dustin Woodard44-08.00Chandler
22.11Matthias McIver42-10.50Cactus Shadows
23.12Dustin Griswold42-08.00Deer Valley
24.11Salvador Martinez-Sotelo42-04.00Skyline
25.11Travis Kountz40-01.50Tempe
26.12Michael Brooks40-00.00El Paso Burges
11Marcos LujanFOULEl Paso Americas
11Abraham ThompsonDNSCibola
12Jarvis PoluDNSLiberty
12Nik MercerDNSSouth Mountain
12Andrew ChaversDNSMillennium
12John ZhuDNSSandra Day O'Connor
11Xavier DavisDNSRed Mountain
10Keaton PilimaiDNSQueen Creek
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reno Tuufuli167-04Liberty
2.12Jeremy Franklin161-11Serra
3.12Beau Eggers161-03Hamilton
4.11Matthias McIver158-10Cactus Shadows
5.12Michael Rasor143-10El Paso Burges
6.10Torrey Hickel143-08Desert Vista
7.12Nik Mercer143-07South Mountain
8.10Connor Murphy142-04Brophy College Prep
9.12Blake Jacobs141-04 SRThunderRidge
10.12Riley Pollard135-05Chandler
11.12Jarell Lister133-01Desert Vista
12.11David France130-00Desert Vista
13.12Jacob McCrory129-10Vista Grande
14.12Dominic Hernandez128-03Brophy College Prep
15.12Nathan DiFlorio127-10Mountain Ridge
16.11Salvador Martinez-Sotelo126-06Skyline
17.11Seth Clare125-11Perry
18.12Zach Harris125-09Sandra Day O'Connor
19.11Kyle Crowley123-03Chandler
20.11Cameron Lewis122-03Red Mountain
21.11Nicholas Brilliant120-01Centennial
12Michael BrooksNDEl Paso Burges
12Jordan RezacNDDesert Vista
12Jarvis PoluDNSLiberty
12Alexander LaraNDCopper Canyon
12Eloi IshyaNDMaricopa
9Kolten LindemannDNSEl Paso Americas
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timothy Duckworth6-07.00Arcadia
2.12Trevon Bosley6-06.00Westview
3.12KeAndre Bates6-06.00El Paso Burges
4.12Bryant O'Georgia6-06.00North Canyon
5.12Vincent Calhoun6-04.00Poly (Long Beach)
6.10Austin Campbell6-04.00Regis Jesuit
7.11Reed Bussey6-04.00Queen Creek
8.11Anyah Nutter6-03.00Centennial
9.9Josh Onwardi6-02.00Corona del Sol
9.10Jymil Toney6-02.00Desert Vista
9.11Colin Freeland6-02.00Corona del Sol
9.10Justice Summerset6-02.00Mountain View Marana
13.11Keith Turner5-10.00Centennial
13.12Brian Carney5-10.00Deer Valley
13.12Sam Tooker5-10.00Chaparral (AZ)
13.12Everett Lunt5-10.00Snowflake
12Austin WalashekNHBoulder Creek
12Chris RodriguezNHCalifornia (Whittier)
12Kegan KayDNSSnowflake
11Aaron WilliamsNHHighland
10Kyle BrostDNSDobson
12Jarrett GivensNHCorona del Sol
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timothy Duckworth15-06.00Arcadia
2.12Jakob Alme15-00.00Desert Vista
3.12Will Hooper14-06.00Moon Valley
4.12Chase Lewis14-06.00Basha
5.12Matt Eckles14-06.00Corona del Sol
6.11Jorge Zapien14-00.00California (Whittier)
7.10Connor Stevens14-00.00Hamilton
8.11Vincent Noriega14-00.00Liberty
8.12Quentin Scott14-00.00Snowflake
10.11Jase Penrod13-06.00Queen Creek
13.11Riley Korcuska13-06.00Red Mountain
14.11Joe Ernst13-06.00Mountain Ridge
15.12Andrew Hladek13-06.00Liberty
16.12Connor Jennison13-00.00Chaparral (AZ)
17.11Riley Rhodes12-06.00Valley Christian
18.12Cooper Isben12-06.00Valley Vista
19.11Tom Ernst12-06.00Mountain Ridge
19.10Kyle Downey12-06.00Mesquite
11Halen HeussnerNHHighland
12Bryan RaitonNHDesert Vista
12Greydon BondDNSWestwood
11Troy DelaneyNHDesert Vista
11Trevor McDonoughDNSCentennial
12Nicholas ColageoNHValley Vista
12Daniel ReardonNHDesert Vista
11.12Tristan SlaterDQBasha
12.12Logan WestlakeDQBasha
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adoree Jackson25-05.25 PRSerra
2.11Derrick Monroe22-03.25Cibola
3.12Stephfon Hayden21-06.50Poston Butte
4.11Jordan Banister21-05.25Buckeye Union
5.12Vincent Calhoun21-04.50Poly (Long Beach)
6.12Chris Kirk21-03.50Red Mountain
7.12Zach Rucas20-06.50Basha
8.12Payne Ruhlman20-06.25Desert Vista
9.12George Wright20-05.50Corona del Sol
10.12Thomas Santiago20-05.25 SRSerra
11.12Ayodele Adeyemi20-00.00Mountain Ridge
11.12Kyle Wilson20-00.00Poly (Long Beach)
13.12Christian Pallozzi19-11.75Skyline
14.12Austin Walashek19-11.00Boulder Creek
15.11Brandon Hatfield19-10.00Poston Butte
16.10Estefon Marrero19-09.75Sandra Day O'Connor
17.12Elijah Williams19-09.00Hamilton
18.12Kevin Stone19-06.25Cesar Chavez
19.10John Okwoli19-03.75North Canyon
20.12Mike Villareal19-01.50Millennium
21.10Daniel Tran19-01.25Brophy College Prep
22.12Lantz Worthington19-01.00Centennial
23.11Donte Carr18-09.25Cibola
24.10Connor Watson18-06.00Desert Vista
25.9Samir Rahman18-05.75Brophy College Prep
26.11Frederic Wagner18-05.50Sandra Day O'Connor
27.9Trey Johnson18-03.00Tolleson Union
9Robert BrooksDNSBrophy College Prep
11Octavius SpencerDNSMonrovia
10Steven Hartshorn-WestDNSDesert Vista
11Paul LucasDNSMountain Pointe
12KeAndre BatesDNSEl Paso Burges
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12KeAndre Bates49-03.25El Paso Burges
2.12Stephfon Hayden45-09.00Poston Butte
3.12Bryant O'Georgia45-00.75North Canyon
4.12Sam Tooker44-08.25Chaparral (AZ)
5.10Connor Watson44-03.50Desert Vista
6.11Brandon Hatfield42-10.00Poston Butte
7.11Dakota Summers42-07.25 (.2)Corona del Sol
8.11Frederic Wagner42-05.25 (.9)Sandra Day O'Connor
9.12Terry Juniel42-04.50 (1.6)Valley Vista
10.12Zach Rucas42-03.75Basha
11.12Chris Kirk42-03.00Red Mountain
12.12Ayodele Adeyemi41-07.00 (.9)Mountain Ridge
13.11Quntion Garrett40-11.25 (.4)Tempe
14.11Henry D Frauenhoff40-11.00 SR (.2)ThunderRidge
15.11Jordan Banister40-10.50Buckeye Union
16.12George Wright40-10.25Corona del Sol
17.11Chai Voccola40-08.50Sedona Red Rock
18.12Corey Reynolds40-08.25 (.1)Deer Valley
19.11Josh Warren40-06.00ThunderRidge
20.11Donte Carr40-03.50Cibola
21.12Kevin Stone40-03.25Cesar Chavez
22.11Roderick Atkinson40-01.50Serra
23.12Michael Lankford39-10.75Centennial
24.12Blake Jones39-07.00 (1.5)Corona del Sol
25.11Kambrell White39-03.25Hamilton
26.9Samir Rahman38-10.25 (1.0)Brophy College Prep
27.9Cole Yandell38-02.75 (.3)Brophy College Prep
28.12Blake Young37-10.25Highland
29.12Jordan Brooks37-03.25Red Mountain
30.12Abbas Kazmi34-07.00Corona del Sol
12Demetrious GamezDNSWinslow
11Seth RainesDNSMonrovia
12Tevon MitchellFOULBasha
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams