Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Beck11.12aTri-City Christian
2.12Emiliano Carrascosa11.47aVincent Memorial
3.11Christian Sourapas11.53aFrancis Parker
4.12Tony Miro11.54aSanta Fe Christian
5.12Clay Bowler11.71aHoltville
6.12Cole Needham11.97aSanta Fe Christian
7.11Kevin Bello12.00aEdgewood
8.12Jimmie Hill12.03aMar Vista
12Alex LarsonDQLinfield Christian
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jordan Genmark-Heath11.67aFrancis Parker
2.10Luke Medrano11.71aTri-City Christian
3.9Matthew DeRoos11.84aTri-City Christian
4.9Khalil Spruill11.89aMar Vista
5.10Justin Salazar11.93aLinfield Christian
6.9Amon Milliner11.97aLa Salle
7.9Alex Saldana12.01aHamilton
8.10Troy Martin12.09aRosamond
9.9Davhaun Lemelle12.14aHigh Tech High
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Alex Beck11.22aTri-City Christian
2.12Alex Larson11.45a SRLinfield Christian
3.12Emiliano Carrascosa11.55aVincent Memorial
4.11Christian Sourapas11.61aFrancis Parker
5.12Tony Miro11.67aSanta Fe Christian
6.11Kevin Bello11.69a SREdgewood
7.12Clay Bowler11.93aHoltville
8.12Jimmie Hill12.06aMar Vista
9.12Cole Needham12.07aSanta Fe Christian
10.12Will Seltz12.10aAquinas
11.11Rafael Ledesma12.14aHoltville
12.11Nijal Collins12.18a PRMar Vista
13.12Austin Devera12.24aRosamond
14.12Andrew Nagel12.31aLinfield Christian
15.10Jack Rose12.32aClassical Academy
16.12Sergio Page12.35aRosamond
17.11Robert Jamal Lewis12.41aHorizon
18.11Joshua Edington12.45aTri-City Christian
19.9Stewart Sam12.49a PREscondido Charter
20.12Roger Chang12.55aWhitney
21.11Jake Engert12.58aRiver Valley Charter
22.12Ventura Wilson12.59aAquinas
23.12Brandon Yamaguchi12.60aMaranatha Christian
23.12Kirk Silva12.60a SRHigh Tech High
25.11Chris Spinato12.66aMaranatha Christian
26.12Anthony Dumas12.69aHorizon
27.11Ethan Loftus12.73a SRCalvin Christian
28.11Andrew Olivera12.91aHigh Tech High
29.9Atiba Johnson12.93aCalvary Christian (CV)
30.10Daniel Solar13.00aCalvary Christian (CV)
31.10Nick Sanchez13.04aEscondido Charter
32.11Chris O'Claray13.05aSherman Indian
33.11Malik Lee13.07aSherman Indian
34.12Devon Yuhas13.20aHamilton
35.11Torrin Williams13.27aHamilton
36.11Quinn Fuhrman13.43aRiver Valley Charter
36.11Chad Wehsener13.43aRock Academy
38.12Gilbert Garcia13.50a PRHealth Sciences High...
39.12Wyatt Nickles13.57a PRMountain Empire
40.9James Sorpraseuth13.62aEscondido Charter
41.11Carlos Vences13.77aEdgewood
42.11Joshua Tristan14.73a PRHealth Sciences High...
9Alex CamargoDNSLa Salle
12Leopoldo AguilarDNSMountain Empire
11Henry MockDNSWhitney
10Michael SentiDNSCalvin Christian
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Jordan Genmark-Heath11.71aFrancis Parker
2.9Alex Saldana11.74aHamilton
3.10Justin Salazar11.79aLinfield Christian
4.9Amon Milliner11.80a SRLa Salle
5.9Matthew DeRoos11.80aTri-City Christian
6.10Luke Medrano11.81aTri-City Christian
7.10Troy Martin11.82a PRRosamond
8.9Khalil Spruill11.90aMar Vista
9.9Davhaun Lemelle11.98aHigh Tech High
10.10Andrew Crespo12.02a PRSt. Paul
11.9Hale Castorena12.29aHamilton
12.10Raymond Silva12.30a PRMar Vista
13.9Alex Camargo12.31aLa Salle
14.9Josue Rodriguez12.32aSage Creek
15.10Trevor Brown12.34aHigh Tech High
16.9Carl Ash12.43aPacific Ridge
17.9Tony Mataroz12.49a PRSt. Paul
18.10Albert Lee12.53aWhitney
19.10Zach Silva12.56aCalvin Christian
20.9Kevin Loney12.66aSanta Fe Christian
21.10Jake Bronson12.73aMaranatha Christian
22.9Josh Thompson12.75a PRSanta Fe Christian
23.9John Henry12.81aLinfield Christian
24.10Delandan Carpenter12.87aRosamond
24.10Jacob Erwin12.87aMountain Empire
26.9Austin Barnum12.91aClassical Academy
27.9Ryan Zupkas12.97aFrancis Parker
28.10Samuel Levin13.20aPacific Ridge
29.10Micah Bobczynski13.25aFoothills Christian
30.9Christian Cortes13.38a PRMaranatha Christian
31.9Nick Manuel13.58aAquinas
32.9Bhrugu Mallajosyula13.75a PRSage Creek
33.9Chris Feather14.71a SRCalvary Christian (CV)
34.9Martin Mendoza15.30aEdgewood
9Isaac LickonaDNSRiver Valley Charter
10Quentin HarrisonDNSCalvary Christian (CV)
9Jae LeeDNSLa Salle
10Dominic DaleyDNSMountain Empire
10Bryan GellDNSBishops
9Jacob KilgallonDNSCalvin Christian
9Reed Wester-EbbinghausDNSBishops
10Caleb IchullDNSHealth Sciences High...
10Jack RoseDNSClassical Academy
10Max Pion-KentelDNSRock Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Beck22.35aTri-City Christian
2.11Brian Marcus22.99a PRCalvin Christian
3.12Emiliano Carrascosa23.00aVincent Memorial
4.10AJ Britanico23.43aBishops
5.12Anthony Dumas24.13aHorizon
6.10Kameron Jones24.75aBishops
7.11Matri Hamilton25.38aHigh Tech (CV)
11Jake BaileyDNSSanta Fe Christian
11Rafael LedesmaDNSHoltville
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nick Sexton22.79aChristian
2.10Lorenzo Burns23.16a SRLinfield Christian
3.9Alex Saldana24.18aHamilton
4.9Josue Rodriguez24.22a PRSage Creek
5.9Davhaun Lemelle24.90aHigh Tech High
6.10Andrew Crespo25.16aSt. Paul
7.10Jack Rose25.25aClassical Academy
10George SiberellDNSLa Salle
10Raymond SilvaDNSMar Vista
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Emiliano Carrascosa23.18aVincent Memorial
2.11Brian Marcus23.43aCalvin Christian
3.11Alex Beck23.48aTri-City Christian
4.10AJ Britanico23.60aBishops
5.11Jake Bailey24.03aSanta Fe Christian
6.12Anthony Dumas24.36aHorizon
7.11Rafael Ledesma24.39a PRHoltville
8.10Kameron Jones24.46a SRBishops
9.11Matri Hamilton24.55aHigh Tech (CV)
10.12Gabriel Palencia24.95a PRSt. Paul
11.10Gabriel Gilbert25.06a PRRosamond
12.12Jeremiah Stout25.21a PRCalvin Christian
13.12Nicholas Beccerra25.64aSt. Paul
13.10Nicolas Morabe25.64aEscondido Charter
15.11Nick Unrue25.98aSanta Fe Christian
16.10Alexander Miller26.05aLa Salle
17.12Eric Munoz26.25aAquinas
17.11Robert Jamal Lewis26.25aHorizon
19.12Joseph Maderazo26.29a PRRosamond
20.10Vince Manuel26.30aAquinas
21.11Andrew Olivera26.34aHigh Tech High
22.11Chris O'Claray26.35a PRSherman Indian
23.11Jacob Willson26.63a SRMountain Empire
24.11Torrin Williams26.77a PRHamilton
25.12Yusuf Ahmed26.95a PRHealth Sciences High...
26.9James Sorpraseuth27.00aEscondido Charter
27.12Christian Fulcher27.05aRiver Valley Charter
27.12Devon Yuhas27.05aHamilton
29.12Aaron Pike27.31a PREscondido Charter
30.11Jacob Wooten29.49aRiver Valley Charter
11Evan HendersonDNSMountain Empire
11Chad WehsenerDNSRock Academy
11Chris SpinatoDNSMaranatha Christian
11Christian SourapasDNSFrancis Parker
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Nick Sexton23.69aChristian
2.10Lorenzo Burns24.34aLinfield Christian
3.10George Siberell24.55aLa Salle
4.9Josue Rodriguez24.56aSage Creek
5.9Alex Saldana24.58aHamilton
6.9Davhaun Lemelle24.73aHigh Tech High
7.10Raymond Silva24.82a PRMar Vista
8.10Jack Rose25.22aClassical Academy
9.10Andrew Crespo25.28aSt. Paul
10.9Raymond Bolanos25.30aWhitney
11.9Tony Mataroz25.34a PRSt. Paul
12.9Carl Ash25.44a PRPacific Ridge
13.9Josh Thompson25.64a SRSanta Fe Christian
14.10Albert Lee25.69aWhitney
15.9Kai Samuel25.82aSage Creek
16.10Max Pion-Kentel26.14aRock Academy
17.9Seth Wolfe26.33a SRClassical Academy
18.9Jakob Reyes26.36aAquinas
19.10Gabriel Rodriguez26.39a PRLa Salle
20.9Zamir Carpenter26.51a PRRosamond
21.9Saul Ruiz-Perez26.52a SRHamilton
22.9Nick Manuel26.55aAquinas
23.10Samuel Levin26.56aPacific Ridge
24.9Ryan Zupkas26.57aFrancis Parker
25.9Caleb Armendariz26.88a PRSanta Fe Christian
26.10Nick Sanchez26.89a PREscondido Charter
27.10Micah Bobczynski27.09a PRFoothills Christian
28.10Jake Bronson27.14a SRMaranatha Christian
29.10Jonathan Warner27.41aClassical Academy
30.9Austin Sosnowski27.51a PRHorizon
31.10Michael Rendon27.91a PRHealth Sciences High...
32.9Christian Cortes28.36aMaranatha Christian
33.10Trevor Vander Pol28.58aCalvin Christian
34.10Marcus Minnick28.68a PRRosamond
35.9Alfredo Ramirez29.88a PRMar Vista
36.9Osvaldo Ruiz30.10aMountain Empire
37.9Martin Mendoza31.74a PREdgewood
10Justin HipolitoDNSCalvary Christian (CV)
9Roman FigueroaDNSCalvary Christian (CV)
10Bryan GellDNSBishops
9Ethan KhongDNSHigh Tech High
9Isaac LickonaDNSRiver Valley Charter
9Khalil SpruillDNSMar Vista
10Michael SentiDNSCalvin Christian
10Luke MedranoDNSTri-City Christian
10Jacob ErwinDNSMountain Empire
10Justin SalazarDNSLinfield Christian
9Reed Wester-EbbinghausDNSBishops
10Zach SilvaDNSCalvin Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Gamboa52.72aFrancis Parker
2.12Alex Larson52.81aLinfield Christian
3.10Kameron Jones53.62aBishops
4.10AJ Britanico53.73aBishops
5.11John Ferrandini54.15aRosamond
6.11Josiah Terronez54.30aHigh Tech High
7.12Eric Cooper55.04aHamilton
8.12Ian Greenstreet55.65aLa Salle
9.11McQuel Dudley55.83aEscondido Charter
10.12Daniel Fuentes55.85a PRMar Vista
11.12Richard Cuthill56.02aRock Academy
12.11Daven Horne56.36a PRFrancis Parker
13.12Kevin Maxwell57.63a PRRosamond
14.12Sean Martinez57.64aLinfield Christian
15.11Christopher Converse57.81a SRMar Vista
16.12Nicholas Beccerra58.81a PRSt. Paul
17.12Nicolas Nino59.22aLa Salle
18.12Morgan Spoelstra59.37aCalvin Christian
19.11Estefan Gamboa59.53aHorizon
20.11Christian Woll59.85a PRCalvin Christian
21.12Aaron Pike59.96aEscondido Charter
22.12Elliot Schunk1:00.45a PRHealth Sciences High...
23.12Ben Nelson1:01.12aMaranatha Christian
24.12Christian Allan1:01.20aSanta Fe Christian
25.10Keifer Phelps1:02.55aEscondido Charter
26.9Raul Pacheco1:04.57aEscondido Charter
27.11Abram Monsoor1:08.00aLiberty Charter
28.11Grigory Heaton1:14.39aCalvin Christian
29.12Joseph Sandoval1:14.68a PRMar Vista
12Andrew RussellDNSLinfield Christian
12Ryan WebbDNSRosamond
10Jack RoseDNSClassical Academy
12Leopoldo AguilarDNSMountain Empire
11Abraham MendezDNSHoltville
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nick Sexton50.75aChristian
2.10Ryan Monninger53.99aLa Salle
3.10George Siberell54.45aLa Salle
4.10Trevor Brown54.82aHigh Tech High
5.10Michael Gonzalez55.11a PRMar Vista
6.10Brian Agapito55.18a PRLinfield Christian
7.10Noah Yim55.44aWhitney
8.10Caeleb Roney55.62a PRRosamond
9.11Theoren Landeros56.44aSt. Paul
10.10Michael Lara56.62a SRSt. Paul
11.9Justin Rodriguez56.82aTri-City Christian
12.9Jacob Uhl57.02aSage Creek
13.10Joshua Bok57.37a PRWhitney
14.9Gus Escobosa57.92a PRSage Creek
15.9Raymond Bolanos58.05aWhitney
16.10Brandon Seward58.68aTri-City Christian
17.9Seth Wolfe58.87aClassical Academy
18.9Jakob Reyes59.05aAquinas
19.9Jerett Kemblowski59.09aRosamond
20.9Aaron Hernandez59.28a PRSt. Paul
21.10Bjorne Vidal59.50aWhitney
22.9Keaton Axtell59.66a SRSage Creek
23.9Blake Patterson1:00.75a PRLinfield Christian
24.9Trevor Tom Sheng1:01.24aMaranatha Christian
25.9Brian Donnelly1:01.66a SRBishops
26.10Nick Smith1:02.61a PRTri-City Christian
27.10Thor Tjossem1:02.72aLiberty Charter
28.9Simeon Burns1:02.90aLinfield Christian
29.9Luis Delgadillo1:03.47aHamilton
30.10Alejandro Sosa1:03.48aMar Vista
31.9Daniel Hotchkiss1:04.65aHamilton
32.9Nathan Marcus1:04.90a SRCalvin Christian
33.9Alejandro Lopez1:05.33a SRRosamond
34.9Osvaldo Ruiz1:06.12aMountain Empire
35.9Cristian Lopez1:06.20aHamilton
36.9Alfredo Ramirez1:07.74aMar Vista
37.9Connor Greenawald1:13.99aCalvary Christian (CV)
10Justin HipolitoDNSCalvary Christian (CV)
9Roman FigueroaDNSCalvary Christian (CV)
10Issak PintoDNSSt. Paul
9D'Isaac YoungDNSHigh Tech High
9Mark SalazarDNSFrancis Parker
10Daniel MalloryDNSHorizon
10Elias GonzalezDNSCalvary Christian (CV)
10Tyler RixDNSLa Salle
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Brian Marcus52.5hCalvin Christian
12Patrick Lownes-Santos53.31h PRLa Salle
11Mark Bakker54.0hCalvin Christian
12Ian Greenstreet55.22h PRLa Salle
12Michael Wagenveld56.3hCalvin Christian
12Robby Snodgrass56.42h PRLa Salle
11Ethan Loftus56.8hCalvin Christian
12Nicolas Nino57.09h PRLa Salle
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10George Siberell53.43h PRLa Salle
1.10Ryan Monninger55.83h PRLa Salle
1.10Patrick Madden56.57h PRLa Salle
1.9Alex Camargo57.76h PRLa Salle
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Lownes-Santos2:02.46aLa Salle
2.12Manny Carrillo2:04.16aEdgewood
3.11Hunter Lepla2:05.73aEscondido Charter
4.11Will Glockner2:07.09a PRPacific Ridge
5.12Mason Smith2:10.20a PRMountain Empire
6.11Mark Bakker2:10.71aCalvin Christian
7.11Spencer Crouder2:14.05aChristian
8.11Carlos Ramos2:15.21a PRRosamond
9.11Brian Marcus2:16.20aCalvin Christian
10.11Alex Garcia2:16.57a PREscondido Charter
11.11Matthew Wright2:17.37aRock Academy
12.11Josh Wilson2:19.40aHigh Tech High
13.12Shengchi Jimmy Chang2:19.92aWhitney
14.12William Kiel2:20.24a PRChristian
15.11Aaron Pete2:20.69a PRSherman Indian
16.12Jose Burciaga2:21.43a PRMar Vista
17.11Ernest Olivar2:21.61a SRWhitney
18.11Tai Eubank2:21.78aPacific Ridge
19.12Morgan Spoelstra2:23.51aCalvin Christian
20.11McQuel Dudley2:25.13aEscondido Charter
21.12Jacoby St. Claire2:25.38aMountain Empire
22.11Ian Banta2:25.91aBishops
23.12Felix Pozo2:27.23aMar Vista
24.11Kevin Tsang2:27.28aWhitney
25.11Alex Reyes2:28.65aHamilton
26.11Blaine Fletcher2:29.42a PRClassical Academy
27.12Bol Chol2:35.91aHorizon
28.12Brandon Toh2:36.29aHigh Tech High
29.11Elijah Ramos2:38.07a PRWhitney
30.11Danny Waugh2:40.99a PRFoothills Christian
31.12Jeffrey Frick2:42.51aRiver Valley Charter
32.12Alex Rodriguez2:46.89a PRRosamond
33.11Grigory Heaton2:53.46aCalvin Christian
34.11Abram Monsoor2:53.49a PRLiberty Charter
11Brandon BrownDNSSherman Indian
11Quinn WenDNSLinfield Christian
11Matthew DavisDNSSanta Fe Christian
12Xavier OrellanaDNSEdgewood
11Mario AndradeDNSSanta Fe Christian
11Jesus ValenciaDNSRosamond
12Gerson GomezDNSRosamond
12Anthony RuizDNSEdgewood
12Jonathan LloydDNSWhitney
11Lester VelasquezDNSRosamond
11Andrew PerleyDNSWhitney
12Joel LaraDNSHoltville
12Ian GreenstreetDNSLa Salle
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Max Baez2:09.68aFrancis Parker
2.9Beau Prince2:10.87aSage Creek
3.10Josh Ortega2:13.08aHigh Tech High
4.9Dylan Klein2:13.87aSage Creek
5.10Bobby Mendivil2:14.12aMountain Empire
6.10Luis Tapia2:16.40a PRHigh Tech High
7.10Nathan Thurman2:17.15aTri-City Christian
8.10Garret Baird2:18.92aLiberty Charter
9.10Michael Hamakawa2:19.78a SRWhitney
10.10John Monaghan2:19.86a PRAquinas
11.10Justin Barnett2:20.49a PRRosamond
12.10Ricardo Reyes2:21.01aBishops
13.9Matt Clark2:21.78aTri-City Christian
14.10Mark Stengler2:22.79aTri-City Christian
15.10Brandon Seward2:24.73aTri-City Christian
16.9Patrick Hanlon2:24.96a PRSage Creek
17.10Jon Lorenz2:26.36aLiberty Charter
18.9Caleb Strauch2:26.53a PRMountain Empire
19.9Anthony Ramos2:26.62a SRAquinas
20.9Austin Sosnowski2:27.64aHorizon
21.9Anthony Pimentel2:29.90aMar Vista
22.9Justin Kaidi2:30.03a PRWhitney
23.9Juan Herrera2:33.86a SRMar Vista
24.9Cameron Spencer2:34.68aLinfield Christian
25.10Tucker Ferguson2:36.29aLiberty Charter
26.9Jay Grogan2:36.86a SRPacific Ridge
27.9Dylan Carter2:37.43aTri-City Christian
28.9Ryan Alvarez2:38.00aLa Salle
29.9Kobe Daludado2:38.51a PRLinfield Christian
30.9Nicholas Snyder2:39.06a PRChristian
31.10Eli Wooten2:39.81aFoothills Christian
32.9Jacob Pastrano2:40.87aEdgewood
33.10Nick Smith2:41.32aTri-City Christian
34.9Daniel Hotchkiss2:41.77a PRHamilton
35.9William Williard2:42.24aMar Vista
36.10Trevor Vander Pol2:42.89aCalvin Christian
37.9Jacob Zanardi2:44.99aSanta Fe Christian
38.10Max Terlisner2:45.74aHamilton
39.9Conor Kuzmack2:46.78a SRSanta Fe Christian
40.9Nathan Marcus2:48.59a SRCalvin Christian
41.9Ethan Kuzmack2:50.68aSanta Fe Christian
42.9Christian Woods2:54.52a PRMar Vista
43.9Christian Lanik2:57.02aHamilton
44.9Samuel Angullo2:57.09a SRMar Vista
45.10Thomas Boehringer2:59.87aBishops
46.9Joe Kang3:01.84a SRFoothills Christian
47.10Franz Schauer3:26.28aFrancis Parker
10Rusten KuritzDNSClassical Academy
10Matthew BrennanDNSLa Salle
10Chris PettitDNSTri-City Christian
9Brian HuDNSWhitney
9Kyle PaveyDNSSanta Fe Christian
9Michael GibbsDNSLa Salle
9James MelkonianDNSSage Creek
9Stephen HymerDNSHigh Tech High
10Bryan PetersDNSHigh Tech High
9Nick LucchettiDNSMar Vista
9Michael MarzoniDNSMar Vista
9Luis VillegasDNSSt. Pius X - St. Mat...
9Chase BurninghamDNSHigh Tech High
10Sebastian CorredorDNSCalvin Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Lownes-Santos4:39.44aLa Salle
2.11Bryson Blume4:45.87aHigh Tech High
3.11Aleksie Dominguez4:48.38aSt. Paul
4.11Jonathan Otero4:50.58a SREdgewood
5.12Curtis Bether4:50.81a PRCalvin Christian
6.12William Kiel4:51.80aChristian
7.11Matthew Wright4:52.06aRock Academy
8.12Antonio Cota4:56.88aMar Vista
9.9Beau Prince5:00.81aSage Creek
10.12Matthew Rose5:01.58a PRRosamond
11.12Will Kumler5:02.17aAquinas
12.11Spencer Crouder5:03.71aChristian
13.12Anthony Ruiz5:04.67a PREdgewood
14.11Yunus Kabir5:05.16aWhitney
15.11Lester Velasquez5:06.07a SRRosamond
16.10Todd Piedad5:08.73aHigh Tech (CV)
17.12Nate Kling5:10.13aHigh Tech High
18.12Sean Martinez5:11.03aLinfield Christian
19.9Jacob Uhl5:11.44a PRSage Creek
20.11Joseph Miranda5:11.85aHamilton
21.12Xavier Orellana5:12.08a PREdgewood
22.12Jose Burciaga5:16.07aMar Vista
23.12Bol Chol5:17.05a PRHorizon
24.11Alex Reyes5:18.21a PRHamilton
25.12Edward Hong5:18.43aWhitney
26.11Adam Berg5:18.99aCalvin Christian
27.11TJ Pablo5:22.35a PRSherman Indian
28.10Rusten Kuritz5:23.05a PRClassical Academy
29.11Ernest Olivar5:23.67a PRWhitney
30.12Richie Hicks5:24.45aBishops
31.12Shengchi Jimmy Chang5:27.13a SRWhitney
32.11Brian Gale5:30.11aFrancis Parker
33.11Kevin Tsang5:30.15aWhitney
34.11Grattan Nickles5:30.30a SRMountain Empire
35.12Morgan Spoelstra5:32.52aCalvin Christian
36.11Larsen Hayes5:34.03a PRFrancis Parker
37.11Tomas Cruz5:39.84aMar Vista
38.12Jeovani Morales5:41.70aMountain Empire
39.11Danny Waugh5:44.32a PRFoothills Christian
40.12Gerson Gomez5:46.24a PRRosamond
41.11Matthew Vaughn5:48.45aPacific Ridge
42.11Ryan Aguirre6:05.50a PRRosamond
43.11Nolan Silversmith6:09.26a PRSherman Indian
44.12Justin Thillens6:10.44aHamilton
45.11Grigory Heaton6:42.56a SRCalvin Christian
46.12Marcos Rojas7:21.37a PRMountain Empire
12Brandon TohDNSHigh Tech High
12Joel LaraDNSHoltville
12Jonathan LloydDNSWhitney
12Alex DuberekDNSHigh Tech High
11Andrew PerleyDNSWhitney
11Josh WilsonDNSHigh Tech High
11Hunter LeplaDNSEscondido Charter
11Mario AndradeDNSSanta Fe Christian
11Matthew DavisDNSSanta Fe Christian
12Andrew RussellDNSLinfield Christian
11Jesus ValenciaDNSRosamond
11Carlos RamosDNSRosamond
11Alex GarciaDNSEscondido Charter
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Max Baez4:55.83aFrancis Parker
2.9Max Menke4:59.78aHigh Tech High
3.10Brandon Niegocki5:00.11aHigh Tech High
4.10Noah Sisson5:00.15aLa Salle
5.10Thomas Sanchez5:00.30aSt. Paul
6.10Travis Headapohl5:03.79aPacific Ridge
7.9Nick Lucchetti5:05.47aMar Vista
8.10Josh Ortega5:06.26a SRHigh Tech High
9.9Hayden Flagg5:07.06aBishops
10.10Garret Baird5:09.07aLiberty Charter
11.10Josh Nunez5:09.62aLiberty Charter
12.10John Monaghan5:12.83a PRAquinas
13.9Anthony Ramos5:14.12aAquinas
14.9Jack Lieberman5:15.00aSage Creek
15.10Spencer Bond5:15.02a PRLiberty Charter
16.9Jett Liu5:15.19aBishops
17.10Andres Falcon5:17.08aSt. Paul
18.10Justin Barnett5:22.52a SRRosamond
19.9Anthony Pimentel5:22.57aMar Vista
20.9Keidy Wuang5:23.22aWhitney
21.9Andrew Duca5:24.21aPacific Ridge
22.9William Maas5:24.35aSage Creek
23.9Brett Doig5:25.64aMaranatha Christian
24.9Jonah Gercke5:26.81a PRPacific Ridge
25.10Jose Murillo5:28.20aHigh Tech High
26.9Mudith Mallajosyula5:29.35aSage Creek
27.9Nicholas Snyder5:30.48aChristian
28.10Andy Hernandez5:31.16a SRSt. Paul
29.10Tucker Ferguson5:31.70aLiberty Charter
30.10Omar Delgado5:32.82aWhitney
31.10Michael Hamakawa5:33.36aWhitney
32.9Lucas Santiago5:38.23aHigh Tech High
33.9Dylan Carter5:40.92aTri-City Christian
34.9Wil Michael5:42.54a PRSage Creek
35.10Raymond Gonzalez5:45.68aAquinas
36.9Jacob Pastrano5:46.90aEdgewood
37.10Alejandro Romero5:46.96a PRRosamond
38.10Jacob Edsell5:49.50a SRLinfield Christian
39.9Ethan Kuzmack5:54.85a PRSanta Fe Christian
40.9Mike Spettigue5:55.25a PRSage Creek
41.9Brian Hu5:56.15a SRWhitney
42.10Max Terlisner5:59.03aHamilton
43.9Paulo Garcia6:00.35aMar Vista
44.9Jacob Zanardi6:06.71aSanta Fe Christian
45.10Luis Tapia6:07.10a PRHigh Tech High
46.9Aidan Berchek6:13.20aRock Academy
47.9Samuel Angullo6:13.38a SRMar Vista
48.9Christian Lanik6:15.50aHamilton
49.9Joe Kang6:17.05aFoothills Christian
50.10Eli Wooten6:20.41aFoothills Christian
51.10Will Furnberg6:27.25aTri-City Christian
52.10Franz Schauer7:22.38aFrancis Parker
53.9Jacob Tychsen8:17.21aFoothills Christian
9Kyle PaveyDNSSanta Fe Christian
9Conor KuzmackDNSSanta Fe Christian
9Justin KaidiDNSWhitney
10Bryan PetersDNSHigh Tech High
10Ryan CooperDNSSherman Indian
10Matthew BrennanDNSLa Salle
10Jacob RosenbergDNSHigh Tech High
9Luis VillegasDNSSt. Pius X - St. Mat...
10Sebastian CorredorDNSCalvin Christian
9Rupen BerberianDNSLa Salle
9Frank Perez-ChaviraDNSAquinas
9Jacob KilgallonDNSCalvin Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Halter10:10.53aBishops
2.11Bryson Blume10:11.58aHigh Tech High
3.12Curtis Bether10:40.18a PRCalvin Christian
4.12Will Kumler10:44.79aAquinas
5.11Matthew Wright10:47.99aRock Academy
6.12Antonio Cota10:48.22aMar Vista
7.11Azgad Oliva-Valle10:48.50aEdgewood
8.9Chris Gallagher10:50.64aSage Creek
9.10Keifer Phelps10:56.03a PREscondido Charter
10.11Yunus Kabir10:56.64a SRWhitney
11.12Nate Kling10:57.64aHigh Tech High
12.11Joseph Miranda11:03.26aHamilton
13.12Matthew Rose11:20.20a SRRosamond
14.11Isaac Lopez11:22.25a PRRosamond
15.12Edward Hong11:29.44aWhitney
16.11Adam Berg11:36.50aCalvin Christian
17.11Luis Urzua11:47.54aMar Vista
18.11Brian Gale11:54.12a PRFrancis Parker
19.11Tomas Cruz11:56.22a PRMar Vista
20.11Alex Garcia11:57.76a PREscondido Charter
21.12Zach Starkey12:05.74a SRRosamond
12Ashton HolmesDNSLa Salle
11Danny WaughDNSFoothills Christian
12Alex DuberekDNSHigh Tech High
11Aleksie DominguezDNSSt. Paul
10Todd PiedadDNSHigh Tech (CV)
11Larsen HayesDNSFrancis Parker
11Aaron PeteDNSSherman Indian
11Mario AndradeDNSSanta Fe Christian
11Matthew DavisDNSSanta Fe Christian
9Dylan KleinDNSSage Creek
9Beau PrinceDNSSage Creek
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Noah Sisson10:55.97a PRLa Salle
2.10Josh Nunez10:56.03aLiberty Charter
3.9Max Menke11:04.29aHigh Tech High
4.9Anthony Ramos11:23.90a SRAquinas
5.10Aaron Ramirez11:29.16aEdgewood
6.10Justin Barnett11:31.77a SRRosamond
7.9Alfred Flores11:35.02aEdgewood
8.10Brandon Niegocki11:35.48aHigh Tech High
9.9Keidy Wuang11:52.00a SRWhitney
10.10Omar Delgado12:04.05a SRWhitney
11.9Brett Doig12:20.52a PRMaranatha Christian
12.9Mudith Mallajosyula12:21.52aSage Creek
13.9Wil Michael12:33.03a PRSage Creek
14.10Max Baez12:47.88aFrancis Parker
15.10Alejandro Romero13:02.77a PRRosamond
16.10Vincent Mesa13:52.54aMountain Empire
17.9Aidan Berchek15:11.04a PRRock Academy
9James MelkonianDNSSage Creek
9Kyle PaveyDNSSanta Fe Christian
9Abel ThonDNSHigh Tech High
9Jacob TychsenDNSFoothills Christian
10Robert SweeneyDNSLa Salle
10Eli WootenDNSFoothills Christian
9Conor KuzmackDNSSanta Fe Christian
9Jacob ZanardiDNSSanta Fe Christian
9Ethan KuzmackDQSanta Fe Christian
10Jose MurilloDNSHigh Tech High
10Andres FalconDNSSt. Paul
10Matthew BrennanDNSLa Salle
9William WilliardDNSMar Vista
9Paulo GarciaDNSMar Vista
9Joe KangDNSFoothills Christian
10Thomas SanchezDNSSt. Paul
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pono Cavaco15.89aMar Vista
2.12Jeremiah Stout16.32aCalvin Christian
3.12Tayden Fosness16.33aHamilton
4.12Jacob Stout16.74aCalvin Christian
5.12Jerry Harper16.76aSanta Fe Christian
6.11Brian Marcus16.98aCalvin Christian
7.12Derek Rack17.19aLinfield Christian
8.11Harvey Situ17.42a SRLa Salle
9.12Andy Bickel17.74aFrancis Parker
10.12Robby Snodgrass18.89aLa Salle
11.10Jiadi Chang19.14a SRBishops
12.11George Tao19.47aEdgewood
13.12Vaughny Opel19.60aMountain Empire
14.12Sergio Romero19.85a PRRosamond
15.11James Gillmore20.64aSt. Paul
16.11Abraham Gonzales21.11aMar Vista
17.11Austin Leonardo21.16a PRRosamond
18.11Austin Hoffman21.20aMar Vista
19.12Ryan Webb21.37aRosamond
20.11John Caldas21.70aLa Salle
21.11Alan Carbuccia22.00aCalvary Christian (CV)
22.11Dane Bottomly22.03aMar Vista
23.10Joshua Sikes23.02a PRRosamond
12Gabriel PalenciaDNSSt. Paul
11Eric AguilarDNSAquinas
11Brett MoseleyDNSSanta Fe Christian
12Justin HutchinsonDNSHigh Tech High
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zachary Archer16.95aLinfield Christian
2.9Michael Balourdas18.96a PRSanta Fe Christian
3.10Ivan Castro19.32aSt. Paul
4.10CJ Vasquez19.41aSt. Paul
5.10Josue Rodriguez21.88a PRFrancis Parker
6.10Johnathon Wahl22.30aMountain Empire
7.9Alejandro Lopez23.40a PRRosamond
10Delandan CarpenterDNSRosamond
10Elias GonzalezDNSCalvary Christian (CV)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pono Cavaco40.88aMar Vista
2.12Tayden Fosness42.12aHamilton
3.12Justin Hutchinson43.55aHigh Tech High
4.12Jerry Harper44.13a SRSanta Fe Christian
5.12Jeremiah Stout44.51aCalvin Christian
6.12Robby Snodgrass44.92aLa Salle
7.11Harvey Situ45.00aLa Salle
8.11Christopher Converse46.32a SRMar Vista
9.12Gabriel Palencia46.38aSt. Paul
10.10Jiadi Chang46.58aBishops
11.11James Gillmore47.44aSt. Paul
12.12Jacob Stout47.45a PRCalvin Christian
13.11Jonathan Pena47.90aHorizon
14.11Blaine Fletcher47.96aClassical Academy
15.11Anthony Oseguera48.94a PRHorizon
16.12Sergio Romero49.14a PRRosamond
17.11John Caldas51.62a SRLa Salle
18.11Abraham Gonzales51.73a SRMar Vista
19.11Austin Hoffman52.50aMar Vista
20.11Dane Bottomly52.55aMar Vista
21.12Andy Bickel52.77aFrancis Parker
22.12Justin Thillens53.66aHamilton
23.11Prugh Jose54.81a PRSherman Indian
11Aaron MartinezDNSRosamond
12Hunter BraggDNSHigh Tech High
11John FerrandiniDNSRosamond
11Eric AguilarDNSAquinas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brian Agapito44.37aLinfield Christian
2.10Patrick Madden46.66a PRLa Salle
3.9Pheleep Sidhom46.78aTri-City Christian
4.10Ceasar Vasquez47.69a PRSt. Paul
5.10Isaac Perez49.06a SRHamilton
6.10Ivan Castro49.60aSt. Paul
7.9Michael Balourdas49.87aSanta Fe Christian
8.10Jake Bronson50.71aMaranatha Christian
9.9Jordan Thomsen51.26aCalvin Christian
10.9Albert Dang51.94aWhitney
11.10Joshua Sikes52.34aRosamond
12.10Josue Rodriguez54.15aFrancis Parker
13.10Johnathon Wahl55.01aMountain Empire
14.9Cristian Lopez56.11aHamilton
15.12Alex Rodriguez56.27a PRRosamond
9Luis MartinezDNSMar Vista
9John ChoDNSWhitney
9Tae-Min ShimDNSWhitney
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zachary Archer
Justin Salazar
Lorenzo Burns
Alex Larson
45.04aLinfield Christian
2.-Anthony Dumas
Estefan Gamboa
Robert Jamal Lewis
Riley Kramb
46.97aHorizon
3.-Davhaun Lemelle
Justin Hutchinson
Josiah Terronez
Trevor Brown
46.98aHigh Tech High
4.-Robbie Godinez
Kevin Bello
Omar Guillen
James Garcia
47.15aEdgewood
5.-Eric Munoz
Will Seltz
Ventura Wilson
Jakob Reyes
47.21aAquinas
6.-Delandan Carpenter
Julio Jimenez
Damien McKnight
Sergio Page
47.71aRosamond
7.-Isaiah Aguaho
Vaughny Opel
Bobby Mendivil
Jacob Willson
48.00aMountain Empire
8.-Ian Bowen
Austin Devera
Gabriel Hernandez
Aaron Martinez
48.14aRosamond
9.-Harvey Situ
Ian Greenstreet
Nicolas Nino
Robby Snodgrass
48.41aLa Salle
10.-Chris Spinato
Jake Bronson
Christian Cortes
Brandon Yamaguchi
48.88aMaranatha Christian
11.-Joseph Miranda
Torrin Williams
Eric Cooper
Devon Yuhas
49.37aHamilton
12.-DaRon Brown
Michael Butterbredt
Chris O'Claray
Aaron Pete
49.84aSherman Indian
13.-Jack Rose
Seth Wolfe
Rusten Kuritz
Jonathan Warner
49.92aClassical Academy
14.-Relay Team 50.34aEscondido Charter
15.-Caleb Ichull
Michael Rendon
Elliot Shunk
Gilbert Garcia
50.92aHealth Sciences High...
16.-Relay Team 51.26aFrancis Parker
17.-Relay Team 51.76aWhitney
18.-Alfred Delgado
Gabriel Martinez
Gabriel Palencia
Julian Olea
53.05aSt. Paul
19.-Triston Neely
Raul Pacheco
Danny Leichtfuss
Aaron Pike
54.83aEscondido Charter
-James Sorpraseuth
Nicolas Morabe
Nick Sanchez
Stewart Sam
DNSEscondido Charter
-Alan Carbuccia
Daniel Solar
Quentin Harrison
Atiba Johnson
DQCalvary Christian (CV)
-Khalil Spruill
Nijal Collins
Michael Hicks
Jimmie Hill
DNSMar Vista
-Ryan Webb
Kevin Maxwell
Joseph Maderazo
Caeleb Roney
DNSRosamond
-Cole Needham
Tony Miro
Jerry Harper
Jake Bailey
DNSSanta Fe Christian
-Joshua Edington
Luke Medrano
Matthew DeRoos
Alex Beck
DNSTri-City Christian
-AJ Britanico
Joe Farah
Jiadi Chang
Kameron Jones
DNSBishops
-Relay Team DNSHigh Tech (CV)
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Amon Milliner
Alex Camargo
Ryan Monninger
George Siberell
46.83aLa Salle
2.-Justin Rodriguez
Joshua Pheneger
Nate Thurman
Pheleep Sidhom
47.91aTri-City Christian
3.-Alex Saldana
Hale Casterena
Luis Delgadillo
Isaac Perez
47.97aHamilton
4.9Keaton Axtell
Kai Samuel
Gus Escobosa
Josue Rodriguez
49.04aSage Creek
5.9Josh Thompson
Caleb Armendariz
Joeseph Zhou
Kevin Loney
49.54aSanta Fe Christian
6.-AJ Haines
John Henry
Simeon Burns
Landon Schick
49.64aLinfield Christian
7.-Jerett Kemblowski
Zamir Carpenter
John Pezzillo
Troy Martin
50.13aRosamond
8.-James Park
Albert Dang
Raymond Bolanos
Albert Lee
55.09aWhitney
-Justin Hipolito
Elias Gonzalez
Chris Feather
Roman Figueroa
SCRCalvary Christian (CV)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jonathan Otero
Kevin Bello
Omar Guillen
Manny Carrillo
3:39.07aEdgewood
2.-Michael Wagenveld
Brian Marcus
Mark Bakker
Ethan Loftus
3:39.63aCalvin Christian
3.-Joshua Edington
Luke Medrano
Nate Thurman
Alex Beck
3:40.53aTri-City Christian
4.-Christopher Converse
Nijal Collins
Pono Cavaco
Daniel Fuentes
3:41.35aMar Vista
5.-Josiah Terronez
Josh Wilson
Trevor Brown
Justin Hutchinson
3:41.47aHigh Tech High
6.-Robby Snodgrass
Ian Greenstreet
Nicolas Nino
Patrick Lownes-Santos
3:42.00aLa Salle
7.-Ryan Webb
Caeleb Roney
John Ferrandini
Aaron Martinez
3:43.96aRosamond
8.-Richard Cuthill
Michael Sills
Chad Weshsener
Max Pion-Kentel
3:54.25aRock Academy
9.-Isaiah Aguaho
Mason Smith
Vaughny Opel
Bobby Mendivil
3:54.69aMountain Empire
10.-Ian Bowen
Kevin Maxwell
Jerett Kemblowski
Julio Jimenez
3:57.62aRosamond
11.-Xavier Orellana
James Garcia
George Tao
Anthony Ruiz
4:00.71aEdgewood
12.-Aaron Pike
Hunter Lepla
McQuel Dudley
Nicolas Morabe
4:03.67aEscondido Charter
13.-Anthony Oseguera
Riley Kramb
Estefan Gamboa
Anthony Dumas
4:12.81aHorizon
14.-Christian Cortes
Trevor Tom Sheng
Ben Nelson
Brett Doig
4:13.55aMaranatha Christian
-Elliot Shunk
Gilbert Garcia
Michael Rendon
Caleb Ichull
DNSHealth Sciences High...
-Ernest Olivar
Hyun Henry Mock
Shengchi Jimmy Chang
Edward Hong
DNSWhitney
-Freddy Salgado
Joel Lara
Clay Bowler
Rafael Ledesma
DNSHoltville
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Alex Camargo
Ryan Monninger
Patrick Madden
George Siberell
3:43.75aLa Salle
2.-Relay Team 3:44.69aWhitney
3.-Matt Clark
Joshua Pheneger
Brandon Seward
Mark Stengler
3:58.91aTri-City Christian
4.-Relay Team 4:01.72aLiberty Charter
5.-Relay Team 4:04.25aMar Vista
6.-Relay Team 4:04.35aSage Creek
-Relay Team DNSCalvin Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Rennie49-07.00 PRRosamond
2.12Norman Black46-08.00High Tech High
3.12Trenton Sauls45-09.00Christian
4.12Dallas House45-06.00Linfield Christian
5.12Michael Wagenveld42-08.00 PRCalvin Christian
6.12Tony Miro42-07.00Santa Fe Christian
7.11Gabe Westall40-00.50 SRLinfield Christian
8.10Sebastian Schiff39-01.00La Salle
9.12Trey Thornsberry38-07.00Hamilton
10.11Victor Saavedra38-04.00 PRLa Salle
11.12Richard Cuthill38-00.00Rock Academy
12.10Micah Agnes37-05.00 SRHigh Tech High
13.11Enrique Alcala37-04.00 PRRosamond
14.11Evan Talianko36-11.00La Salle
15.11Tommy Bancroft35-04.50Francis Parker
16.12Andrew Densing35-03.00 PRRosamond
17.11Tommy Ramos35-00.50Aquinas
18.11Caleb Gary34-01.00Christian
19.11Mickey Miller33-11.50Francis Parker
20.11Torrin Williams33-05.00Hamilton
20.12Devon Yuhas33-05.00Hamilton
22.12Caden Wakefield33-01.00Linfield Christian
22.12Roman Musselman33-01.00Linfield Christian
24.10Jimmy Zarate32-10.00Holtville
25.12Alex Rodriguez32-04.50 PRRosamond
26.12Charlie Shin32-00.50Whitney
27.12Roger Chang32-00.00 SRWhitney
28.11Rayus Ramon31-11.00Sherman Indian
29.12Jeffrey Frick31-06.50River Valley Charter
30.12Donald Brenz31-01.00Hamilton
31.12Matthew Gill30-10.00Mar Vista
32.11Cullen Baird30-09.00Linfield Christian
33.12Alex Avalos30-04.00Hamilton
34.12Darrian Borboa30-03.00 PRSanta Fe Christian
35.11Brandon Brown29-03.50 PRSherman Indian
36.12Derrick Skinner29-02.50 SRRiver Valley Charter
37.11Cody Ross29-00.50Hamilton
38.12Patrick Frederick28-11.00Rock Academy
39.11Andy Liu28-05.00Maranatha Christian
40.12Jonathan Chen28-04.00Whitney
41.12Robert Meza27-07.00 PRMountain Empire
42.11Elijah Dillree26-10.50Horizon
43.11Michael Duarte26-07.00 PRRosamond
44.12Moorsey Bell26-05.00 PREdgewood
45.11Michael Beckwith25-06.50Liberty Charter
46.11Zak Katzenmeyer24-07.50Tri-City Christian
47.12Nathan Chien24-02.00Pacific Ridge
48.11Aaron Wright23-09.00Calvin Christian
49.11David Amador21-11.00 SREdgewood
50.12Matthew Chavez19-04.50 PRSherman Indian
51.11Franklin Boren18-09.00Escondido Charter
52.10Chris Moncada3-11.00Aquinas
11Garrett ConnelyDNSTri-City Christian
12Keven ReynosoDNSHoltville
12Brett BenderDNSHamilton
12Christian HochhauslerDNSLa Salle
12Alejandro GonzalezDNSEdgewood
11Joshua RamblerDNSSherman Indian
9Daniel AndersonDNSBishops
12Josh IchullDNSHealth Sciences High...
11Ben MunozDNSMar Vista
11Anthony HaddadDNSSt. Paul
12Roderick LawDNSLa Salle
12Jordan PerryDNSRock Academy
11Brett MoseleyDNSSanta Fe Christian
11Robbie GodinezDNSEdgewood
12Brandon BusbeeDNSLa Salle
11Frank CabralDNSMaranatha Christian
10Joe GallardoDNSSt. Paul
10Gallardo JasperDNSSt. Paul
12Gabriel LopezDNSEdgewood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10James Braswell38-00.50Mountain Empire
2.10Ty Whitworth36-05.00Linfield Christian
3.10Anthony Garcia36-03.00Edgewood
4.10Kevin You35-07.50Linfield Christian
5.9Jonathan Stine33-07.00Christian
6.10Andrew Doulames33-00.75Linfield Christian
7.9Hale Castorena32-02.75Hamilton
8.9Ryan Sparks31-10.00La Salle
9.9Bennett Baptista31-07.50 SRSanta Fe Christian
10.9Jacob Durazo31-01.50Aquinas
11.10Ryan Cooper30-10.00Sherman Indian
12.9Austin Barnum30-09.00 SRClassical Academy
13.10Nick Rauch30-05.00Francis Parker
14.10Nicholas Godinez29-08.00Edgewood
15.9Julio Rivas29-04.00 SRSt. Pius X - St. Mat...
16.9Caleb Armendariz29-01.00Santa Fe Christian
17.9Levi Ross28-09.00Hamilton
18.10Stephen Brazil28-06.50Linfield Christian
19.9Kyle Mirich28-03.00Santa Fe Christian
19.9Chase Handley28-03.00Christian
19.9Andrew Enriquez28-03.00St. Pius X - St. Mat...
22.9Joeseph Zhou28-00.00Santa Fe Christian
22.10Hyuk Yoon28-00.00 PRWhitney
24.9Ethan Reyes27-02.50Santa Fe Christian
25.9Brian Aguirre26-04.50 SRWhitney
26.10Joseph Gill26-03.50 SRMar Vista
27.9Bryce Thompson25-11.00Santa Fe Christian
28.9Nathan Lee25-09.50Francis Parker
28.10Trevor Appel25-09.50Francis Parker
30.9Branden Korf25-05.00Sage Creek
31.9Connor Woodahl25-02.00Maranatha Christian
32.9Ryan Law25-00.00La Salle
33.9Kevin Loney24-08.00Santa Fe Christian
34.10Anh Ngo24-01.00Linfield Christian
35.9Connor Greenawald23-07.00Calvary Christian (CV)
36.9Colin O'Connor22-07.00La Salle
37.10Max Terlisner20-11.00Hamilton
38.9Joey Cabral20-00.00Maranatha Christian
39.9Juan Herrera19-02.00 SRWhitney
40.9Daniel Arino17-05.50Linfield Christian
10Josh PichetteDNSTri-City Christian
10Uche OhaeriDNSAquinas
9Cole SmithDNSLinfield Christian
9Declan TaylorDNSSanta Fe Christian
10Cole LehtoDNSChristian
9Cody UeckerDNSHamilton
9Eldon MeachamDNSLinfield Christian
9Paycee McMillanDNSSage Creek
9Sam KelleyDNSLinfield Christian
10Connor BentDNSLa Salle
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Norman Black154-00High Tech High
2.12Michael Wagenveld126-00Calvin Christian
3.12Garrett Rennie120-06Rosamond
3.10Micah Agnes120-06High Tech High
5.12Roman Musselman114-02Linfield Christian
6.12Trenton Sauls114-00Christian
7.10Sebastian Schiff113-01La Salle
8.10Chris Moncada111-10 PRAquinas
9.12Charlie Shin111-09Whitney
10.11Victor Saavedra111-06 PRLa Salle
11.12Tony Miro109-05Santa Fe Christian
12.12Michael Sills106-02Rock Academy
13.11Rayus Ramon102-07 SRSherman Indian
14.12Trey Thornsberry102-02Hamilton
14.11Cullen Baird102-02Linfield Christian
16.11Tyler Severtson101-10Rosamond
17.11Evan Talianko100-04La Salle
18.10Joe Gallardo99-06St. Paul
19.11Tommy Ramos97-02 SRAquinas
20.11Caleb Gary93-02Christian
21.11Mickey Miller91-00Francis Parker
22.12Caden Wakefield90-11Linfield Christian
23.12Devon Yuhas90-03Hamilton
24.12Darrian Borboa89-06Santa Fe Christian
25.11Gabe Westall88-01Linfield Christian
26.11Robbie Godinez87-06Edgewood
27.12Matthew Gill87-04Mar Vista
28.12Jonathan Chen85-09 PRWhitney
29.11Enrique Alcala82-01 PRRosamond
30.11Michael Beckwith81-04 PRLiberty Charter
31.10Jasper Gallardo81-03St. Paul
32.12Justin Thillens79-05 PRHamilton
32.11Cody Ross79-05Hamilton
34.12Michael Butterbredt78-01 PRSherman Indian
35.10Jimmy Zarate77-07Holtville
36.12Andrew Densing77-05Rosamond
37.11Tommy Bancroft73-06Francis Parker
38.12Alex Avalos73-04Hamilton
39.12Moorsey Bell71-06Edgewood
40.12Robert Meza67-03 PRMountain Empire
41.11Elijah Dillree64-09Horizon
42.11David Amador64-07 SREdgewood
43.11Quinn Fuhrman63-11River Valley Charter
44.11Andy Liu60-10Maranatha Christian
45.12Donald Brenz60-07Hamilton
46.11Michael Duarte54-01Rosamond
47.11Aaron Wright50-02Calvin Christian
48.11Zak Katzenmeyer49-10Tri-City Christian
49.11Manuel Chavez43-07 PRSherman Indian
50.11Franklin Boren36-09Escondido Charter
12Alejandro GonzalezDNSEdgewood
12Christian HochhauslerDNSLa Salle
11Joshua RamblerDNSSherman Indian
9Daniel AndersonDNSBishops
12Nathan ChienDNSPacific Ridge
11Garrett ConnelyDNSTri-City Christian
12Keven ReynosoDNSHoltville
12Brett BenderDNSHamilton
11Ben MunozDNSMar Vista
12Josh IchullDNSHealth Sciences High...
11Anthony HaddadDNSSt. Paul
12Gabriel LopezDNSEdgewood
12Roderick LawDNSLa Salle
11Frank CabralDNSMaranatha Christian
12Brandon BusbeeDNSLa Salle
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Gabriel Gilbert97-11Rosamond
2.10James Braswell96-08 SRMountain Empire
3.10Nicholas Godinez90-08Edgewood
4.10Ryan Cooper89-08Sherman Indian
4.9Caleb Armendariz89-08Santa Fe Christian
6.10Anthony Garcia89-01Edgewood
7.9Bennett Baptista89-00 SRSanta Fe Christian
8.10Kevin You88-03Linfield Christian
9.10Andrew Doulames88-02Linfield Christian
10.9Jonathan Stine87-00Christian
11.10Richard Camacho82-04St. Paul
12.9Brian Aguirre81-04 SRWhitney
13.9Levi Ross81-00 SRHamilton
14.9Ryan Sparks80-02La Salle
15.9Joeseph Zhou79-11Santa Fe Christian
16.9Jacob Durazo77-01Aquinas
17.9Ethan Reyes76-03 SRSanta Fe Christian
18.9Andrew Enriquez75-10St. Pius X - St. Mat...
19.10Stephen Brazil75-08Linfield Christian
20.10Hyuk Yoon75-02 PRWhitney
21.10Nick Rauch74-05Francis Parker
22.10Trevor Appel70-02Francis Parker
23.9Austin Barnum69-10Classical Academy
23.9Chase Handley69-10Christian
25.9Kyle Mirich69-09Santa Fe Christian
26.9Colin O'Connor69-00La Salle
27.10Joseph Gill68-05 SRMar Vista
28.9Cole Smith66-03Linfield Christian
29.9Ryan Law66-00La Salle
30.9Julio Rivas64-02 SRSt. Pius X - St. Mat...
31.9Connor Woodahl62-04Maranatha Christian
32.9Juan Herrera61-00 SRWhitney
33.9Bryce Thompson59-10Santa Fe Christian
34.9Cameron Spencer56-11Linfield Christian
35.10Anh Ngo56-08 PRLinfield Christian
36.10Saumitra Kelkar56-07Whitney
37.9Daniel Arino54-03 SRLinfield Christian
38.9Connor Greenawald51-02Calvary Christian (CV)
39.9Joey Cabral49-05Maranatha Christian
40.10Max Terlisner40-02Hamilton
10Alexandre SanchezDNSWhitney
10Connor BentDNSLa Salle
9Nathan LeeDNSFrancis Parker
10Nick SmithDNSTri-City Christian
10Josh PichetteDNSTri-City Christian
10Uche OhaeriDNSAquinas
9Declan TaylorDNSSanta Fe Christian
10Cole LehtoDNSChristian
9Eldon MeachamDNSLinfield Christian
9Cody UeckerDNSHamilton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Butterbredt6-04.00Sherman Indian
2.11Mark Bakker6-00.00Calvin Christian
3.12Wyatt Swafford5-08.00 PRMountain Empire
3.12Isaiah Aguaho5-08.00Mountain Empire
4.12Derek Rack5-08.00Linfield Christian
6.12Sergio Page5-06.00Rosamond
6.12Jacob Stout5-06.00Calvin Christian
6.12Jeremiah Stout5-06.00Calvin Christian
9.11Travis Roth5-02.00High Tech High
9.11Jake Engert5-02.00 SRRiver Valley Charter
11.11Elijah Ramos5-00.00 SRWhitney
11.11Christian Woll5-00.00 SRCalvin Christian
11.12David Ramos5-00.00 PRWhitney
11.11Alex Garcia5-00.00 PREscondido Charter
15.10Tyler Rix4-10.00La Salle
10Julian SamuelsDNSBishops
10Diego Ochoa-CotaDNSBishops
9Danny LeichtfussDNSEscondido Charter
11Arun RamakrishnanFAILWhitney
11Collin LaRocqueDNSMountain Empire
12Yusuf AhmedDNSHealth Sciences High...
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ryan Thomsen5-10.00Calvin Christian
2.10Jeremiah Dillon5-08.00 PRRosamond
3.10Jordan Burrell5-06.00 PRLinfield Christian
4.10Kenny Hunt5-04.00 PRRosamond
5.10Alexandre Sanchez5-02.00 PRWhitney
5.10Max Pion-Kentel5-02.00 PRRock Academy
7.10Gabriel Gilbert5-00.00Rosamond
7.9Joshua Pheneger5-00.00Tri-City Christian
9.9Sang Hyuk Park4-10.00 SRWhitney
9.9Hale Castorena4-10.00Hamilton
9.9Josh Thompson4-10.00 PRSanta Fe Christian
9.10John Pezzillo4-10.00 PRRosamond
9.10Micah Bobczynski4-10.00 PRFoothills Christian
9.10Isaac Perez4-10.00 SRHamilton
15.10Saumitra Kelkar4-08.00 SRWhitney
9Roy WheelerNHRiver Valley Charter
9Michael GibbsDNSLa Salle
9Patrick HanlonNHSage Creek
9Bhrugu MallajosyulaNHSage Creek
9Joey DurhamDNSLa Salle
10Caeleb RoneyDNSRosamond
9Tae-Min ShimNHWhitney
9Carson ScrantonNHLinfield Christian
9Cameron SpencerNHLinfield Christian
9Amon MillinerDNSLa Salle
9Tirique BoykinsDNSLa Salle
9Jae LeeDNSLa Salle
9Teiyler ScottDNSSage Creek
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Wagenveld13-08.00Calvin Christian
2.12Jacob Stout12-08.00Calvin Christian
3.12Julian Olea10-08.00St. Paul
4.11Aaron Dicioco10-02.00 SRSt. Paul
5.11Harvey Situ8-08.00 SRLa Salle
6.12Patrick Lownes-Santos8-02.00 PRLa Salle
12Jack TrejoDNSSt. Paul
11Ryan RiendichDNSSt. Paul
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ryan Thomsen11-02.00Calvin Christian
2.10Patrick Madden10-08.00La Salle
3.10Robert Spielberger9-08.00Calvin Christian
4.10Thomas Sanchez8-08.00St. Paul
5.10Andy Hernandez8-08.00St. Paul
6.10Gabriel Rodriguez7-08.00 SRLa Salle
7.9Jordan Thomsen7-08.00Calvin Christian
8.9Steven Cook7-08.00St. Paul
9Reed Wester-EbbinghausDNSBishops
10Diego Ochoa-CotaDNSBishops
10Chris AckermenDNSBishops
9Tirique BoykinsDNSLa Salle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Butterbredt20-07.00Sherman Indian
2.11Jake Bailey20-01.75Santa Fe Christian
3.12DeAndre Sylvester19-10.25 SRHamilton
4.12Roger Chang19-03.25Whitney
5.12Phuc Paul Pham18-11.75 SRWhitney
6.12Cole Needham18-09.50Santa Fe Christian
7.11Carter Roberts18-09.00 PRSanta Fe Christian
8.11Anthony Oseguera18-05.25Horizon
9.10Tyler Rix18-03.25 SRLa Salle
10.11Ethan Loftus18-01.00Calvin Christian
11.11Josh De Francesco17-08.50St. Paul
12.11Mark Bakker17-07.75Calvin Christian
13.12Andrew Nagel17-02.00Linfield Christian
14.10Vince Manuel17-01.50 PRAquinas
15.11Connor Rice16-09.50Santa Fe Christian
16.11Blaine Fletcher16-09.00Classical Academy
17.11Matthew Fontes16-08.50Aquinas
18.11Nick Unrue16-07.75 SRSanta Fe Christian
19.11Chris O'Claray16-06.50 PRSherman Indian
20.11Aaron Dicioco15-11.00St. Paul
21.12DaRon Brown15-10.50 PRSherman Indian
22.12Leif Shen15-09.75 PRWhitney
23.11Christian Woll15-05.00Calvin Christian
24.12Christian Allan15-03.00Santa Fe Christian
25.12Ventura Wilson14-10.50Aquinas
25.12Derrick Skinner14-10.50 PRRiver Valley Charter
27.11Chad Wehsener14-09.00 PRRock Academy
28.11Collin LaRocque14-07.25Mountain Empire
29.11Gyeong Su Jin14-06.50Hamilton
30.10Robert Sedillo14-06.25St. Paul
31.11Ramon Jimenez14-06.00Aquinas
32.11Malik Lee14-04.25 PRSherman Indian
33.9Danny Leichtfuss14-04.00Escondido Charter
34.10Chris Moncada13-03.25 PRAquinas
9Matthew EnrequezDNSLa Salle
11Alan CarbucciaDNSCalvary Christian (CV)
10Dominic DaleyDNSMountain Empire
12Gilbert GarciaDNSHealth Sciences High...
12Austin DeveraDNSRosamond
11Aaron MartinezDNSRosamond
9Atiba JohnsonDNSCalvary Christian (CV)
12Nick FloresDNSMountain Empire
12Omar GuillenDNSEdgewood
12Moorsey BellDNSEdgewood
12Eric CooperDNSHamilton
11Christian SourapasDNSFrancis Parker
10Alexander MillerDNSLa Salle
12Ryan WebbDNSRosamond
11Matri HamiltonDNSHigh Tech (CV)
11Robbie GodinezDNSEdgewood
10Daniel SolarDNSCalvary Christian (CV)
12Noah YoungDNSLinfield Christian
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alex Saldana20-09.25Hamilton
2.9Matthew DeRoos20-06.50Tri-City Christian
3.10Ryan Thomsen20-05.50Calvin Christian
4.10Lorenzo Burns19-08.00Linfield Christian
5.9Jordan Genmark-Heath18-05.00Francis Parker
6.10Caleb Ichull18-04.00Health Sciences High...
7.9Sang Hyuk Park18-01.75 SRWhitney
8.10Robert Spielberger17-11.00Calvin Christian
9.9Joshua Pheneger17-09.25Tri-City Christian
10.9Josh Brunell17-05.50 SRLinfield Christian
11.10AJ Haines17-03.50Linfield Christian
12.10Delandan Carpenter17-02.25 PRRosamond
13.10John Pezzillo17-00.00 PRRosamond
13.10Ryan Monninger17-00.00La Salle
15.10Alexandre Sanchez16-11.25 SRWhitney
16.9Amon Milliner16-10.25La Salle
17.9Reed Wester-Ebbinghaus16-08.25 PRBishops
18.9Tae-Min Shim16-07.75 SRWhitney
19.9Luis Delgadillo16-05.00Hamilton
20.10Aaron Ramirez16-03.50 SREdgewood
21.10Britton Hammock16'03.00 PRLa Salle
21.9Sam Kelley16-03.00 PRLinfield Christian
23.9Patrick Hanlon16-01.00Sage Creek
23.10Saumitra Kelkar16-01.00 SRWhitney
25.9Steven Cook16-00.25 PRSt. Paul
25.9Michael Balourdas16-00.25Santa Fe Christian
27.9Bryce Thompson15-10.75Santa Fe Christian
28.9Jordan Thomsen15-10.00 SRCalvin Christian
29.9Nick Manuel15-09.00Aquinas
30.9Chris Feather15-08.75Calvary Christian (CV)
31.9Alex Camargo15-06.00La Salle
31.10Julian Samuels15-06.00Bishops
33.10Joshua Bok15-05.50Whitney
34.10Quentin Harrison15-04.00 PRCalvary Christian (CV)
35.10Gabriel Rodriguez15-01.50La Salle
36.9Trevor Tom Sheng14-11.50Maranatha Christian
37.9Teiyler Scott14-11.00Sage Creek
38.10Vincent Mesa14-10.75Mountain Empire
39.9Connor Sexton14-04.25 SRLinfield Christian
40.10Hyuk Yoon14-03.50 PRWhitney
41.9Victor Napoles13-09.00 SRAquinas
42.10Elias Gonzalez12-09.50Calvary Christian (CV)
43.9Douglas Pettigrew12-03.50Linfield Christian
44.9Carson Scranton10-10.50Linfield Christian
9Dominic RichmondDNSLinfield Christian
10Gregory PrudhommeDNSLinfield Christian
10Jordan BurrellDNSLinfield Christian
9Pheleep SidhomDNSTri-City Christian
9Matthew McRoskeyDNSSanta Fe Christian
10Chris AckermenDNSBishops
10Sebastian CorredorDNSCalvin Christian
9Christian CortesDNSMaranatha Christian
9Roman FigueroaDNSCalvary Christian (CV)
10Justin HipolitoDNSCalvary Christian (CV)
9Jae LeeDNSLa Salle
9Marco ImbimboDNSFrancis Parker
10Micah BobczynskiDNSFoothills Christian
10Caeleb RoneyDNSRosamond
10Josue RodriguezDNSFrancis Parker
10Jacob ErwinDNSMountain Empire
10George SiberellDNSLa Salle
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12DeAndre Sylvester42-05.00Hamilton
2.12Phuc Paul Pham39-01.50Whitney
3.11Ethan Loftus37-05.25Calvin Christian
4.11Josh De Francesco36-09.50St. Paul
5.11Christian Woll36-04.00Calvin Christian
5.12Julian Olea36-04.00St. Paul
7.11Blaine Fletcher35-11.25Classical Academy
8.11Hunter Lepla35-05.75Escondido Charter
9.11Matthew Fontes35-04.50Aquinas
10.10Vince Manuel35-01.00Aquinas
11.10Tyler Rix35-00.00La Salle
12.12Isaiah Aguaho34-09.50Mountain Empire
13.11Connor Rice33-07.50Santa Fe Christian
14.11Collin LaRocque32-03.50Mountain Empire
15.11Gyeong Su Jin32-02.50Hamilton
16.11Jacob Willson31-11.50Mountain Empire
17.12Leif Shen31-05.50 PRWhitney
18.11Ramon Jimenez28-07.00Aquinas
19.12Christian Allan28-02.50Santa Fe Christian
20.10Robert Sedillo27-00.75St. Paul
10Alexander MillerDNSLa Salle
11Aaron MartinezDNSRosamond
12Noah YoungDNSLinfield Christian
12Julio JimenezDNSRosamond
11Brett MoseleyDNSSanta Fe Christian
12Jacob PrijolesDNSMaranatha Christian
12Damien McKnightDNSRosamond
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Lorenzo Burns43-02.00Linfield Christian
2.10Ryan Thomsen41-09.25Calvin Christian
3.10Robert Spielberger36-11.50Calvin Christian
4.10AJ Haines36-03.00Linfield Christian
5.9Alex Camargo35-06.00La Salle
6.10Patrick Madden35-04.00 PRLa Salle
7.10Gabriel Gilbert35-00.25Rosamond
8.9David Zummaran34-06.00St. Paul
9.9Teiyler Scott33-07.25 PRSage Creek
10.9Bryce Thompson32-11.00Santa Fe Christian
11.9Simeon Burns32-08.50Linfield Christian
12.10Isaac Perez32-03.00Hamilton
13.9Steven Cook32-01.75St. Paul
14.10Gabriel Rodriguez32-00.50La Salle
15.10Vincent Mesa31-05.00Mountain Empire
16.9Joey Durham31-02.25La Salle
17.9Josh Brunell26-08.00Linfield Christian
18.9Victor Napoles26-04.50Aquinas
9Dominic RichmondDNSLinfield Christian
10Jordan BurrellDNSLinfield Christian
9Michael BalourdasDNSSanta Fe Christian
9Matthew McRoskeyDNSSanta Fe Christian
9Gus EscobosaDNSSage Creek
9Tirique BoykinsDNSLa Salle