Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maurice Allen6.98a PROak Park
2.11Keyshawn Dunwoody-Spears7.10a PROak Park
3.11Davon Friar7.17a PROak Park
4.11Michael Catching7.20aEast Kentwood
5.12Justin Harris7.22aEast Kentwood
6.10Shane Harris7.29a SREast Kentwood
7.10Tre'Von Wade7.29a PRCentral Catholic (To...
8.11John Witkowski7.30a PRWalled Lake Western
9.11Tyrone Miller7.37aSaline
10.11Mike Ivy7.38aEast Kentwood
11.12Jomi Ogunfiditmi7.41a PRNorthville
12.11Malik Fuller7.42aAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.12Dante Mcgee7.44aGrand Blanc
12Jamil BanksNTGrand Blanc
12Noah GaryNTDexter
12Eli MinorNTOak Park
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Eli Minor7.00a PROak Park
1.12Maurice Allen7.00aOak Park
3.11Keyshawn Dunwoody-Spears7.11aOak Park
4.12Justin Harris7.20a PREast Kentwood
4.12Noah Gary7.20a PRDexter
6.11Michael Catching7.21aEast Kentwood
7.11Davon Friar7.24aOak Park
8.12Jamil Banks7.28a SRGrand Blanc
8.11Tyrone Miller7.28a PRSaline
10.11John Witkowski7.31aWalled Lake Western
11.10Tre'Von Wade7.33aCentral Catholic (To...
12.11Mike Ivy7.36a PREast Kentwood
13.12Dante Mcgee7.38a PRGrand Blanc
14.10Shane Harris7.39aEast Kentwood
15.11Malik Fuller7.42a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
16.11Bryce Young7.46a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
17.12Tyler Schingeck7.48aPinckney
17.10Ethan DeLand7.48a PRSaline
19.11John Daniel7.51a PRWalled Lake Western
20.12Grant Vlahopoulos7.56a PRSaline
20.12Jomi Ogunfiditmi7.56aNorthville
22.10John Fisher7.62a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
23.10Adam Nowicki7.65a PRSaline
24.-Blane Murillo7.67a PRPinckney
24.11Nathan Lwo7.67a PRNorthville
26.-Jamaun Grier7.69a PRCentral Catholic (To...
27.10Kea'Shaun Phillips7.71a PRCentral Catholic (To...
28.10Jake Prokes7.73a SRWalled Lake Western
29.11Beau Bushart7.74a SRDetroit Catholic Cen...
30.10Brandon Garrison7.77a PRPlymouth
31.11Connor Canavan7.81a PRDetroit Catholic Cen...
31.12Alex Watzke7.81a PRWalled Lake Western
33.12Mendel Meister7.85a PRDetroit Catholic Cen...
34.12Jonathon Li7.90a PRNorthville
34.10Austin Dorosh7.90a PRPinckney
36.9Damien Anderson7.93a PRCentral Catholic (To...
37.9Marco Kamimura7.99a SRDetroit Catholic Cen...
38.10Victor Abraham8.03a SRPlymouth
39.12Thomas Toles8.05a PRGrand Blanc
40.9Derrick Hubbard8.11a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
41.10Chris Jones8.21a PRNorthville
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11John Witkowski22.66hWalled Lake Western
10Kyle Thomas24.1h SRWalled Lake Western
10Cam Burke24.03hWalled Lake Western
10Javon Gabriel24.5hWalled Lake Western
11John Daniel24.41hWalled Lake Western
12Shane Moffo24.47hWalled Lake Western
10Jackson Neracher24.96hWalled Lake Western
10Jake Prokes25.70hWalled Lake Western
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maurice Allen52.82aOak Park
2.12Jake Kendall53.01a SRGrand Blanc
3.12Jeffrey Drake-Todd53.04aEast Kentwood
4.12Colin Augustine53.14a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.11Jeremiah Carmichael53.21aOak Park
6.9Khance Meyers53.43aEast Kentwood
7.11Dakarai Bredernitz53.94aSaline
8.11Jacob Kamm54.03aNorthville
9.10Kyle Thomas54.17aWalled Lake Western
10.11Ariel older Sosa54.35aEast Kentwood
11.11Davon Friar54.81a PROak Park
12.10Josh Webb55.07aAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.9Spencer Leslie55.10aSaline
14.9Robbie Felton55.27aSaline
15.12Seth Buchholz55.42aCentral Catholic (To...
16.-Ryan Tish55.47aNorthville
17.9Jack Dodge55.51aWalled Lake Western
18.12Justin Rabidoux55.58a SRGrand Blanc
19.12Sam Sibula55.64a PRPinckney
20.11Alec Przybocki55.65aNorthville
21.12Caiden Walter55.73a PRGrand Blanc
22.10Christian McDermed56.97aDetroit Catholic Cen...
23.11Collin Brefka57.20aDetroit Catholic Cen...
24.10Nate Helberg57.21aAnn Arbor Pioneer
25.11Austin Rieger57.55aPinckney
26.10Dejhon Dunlap-Truss57.61aCentral Catholic (To...
27.10Mamoun Abbas58.09aPlymouth
28.12Jonathan Boling58.50a SRCentral Catholic (To...
29.12Ryne Weisenberger58.88a PRPinckney
30.9Quinn Smolinski58.95aDetroit Catholic Cen...
31.12Zane Berlanga59.18a PRPlymouth
32.-Abduallah Abusalah1:03.69a PRPlymouth
33.9Matt Alati1:05.94aWalled Lake Western
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Austin Murray53.75hWalled Lake Western
11John Witkowski54.75hWalled Lake Western
12Shane Moffo55.05hWalled Lake Western
10Kyle Thomas55.39hWalled Lake Western
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Wetzel1:55.03aSaline
2.11Lucas Arrivo1:57.19aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.10Dekaryea Freeman2:00.56aOak Park
4.12Blerim Mema2:00.76aPlymouth
5.11Jonny Dalton2:01.12aPlymouth
6.12Justine Kiprotich2:02.13aEast Kentwood
7.11Drake Gauthier2:02.73aGrand Blanc
8.11Sean McCullough2:03.64a PRNorthville
9.12Austin Murray2:05.67aWalled Lake Western
10.11Kevin Hall2:06.94aSaline
11.11Dario Potter2:10.15aAnn Arbor Pioneer
12.10Derek Jordan2:10.50a PRSaline
13.11Al Shoopman2:11.93aDexter
14.12Nathan Lawera2:12.75aDetroit Catholic Cen...
15.11Matthew Pahl2:13.29aPlymouth
16.10Demeatrice Webster2:15.31aEast Kentwood
17.9Nate Peterson2:16.41aGrand Blanc
18.12Ryne Weisenberger2:16.88aPinckney
19.10Msema Msafiri2:17.46a PREast Kentwood
20.11Austin Kittrell2:18.21a PRNorthville
21.10Emmett Smrcka2:18.76aPinckney
22.9Brendan Canavan2:19.14a SRDetroit Catholic Cen...
23.9Ben Cracraft2:19.24a PRNorthville
24.9Mark Borek2:20.27a PRDetroit Catholic Cen...
25.11Hunter Kornowa2:22.74aCentral Catholic (To...
26.11Tre Smith2:23.05a PRCentral Catholic (To...
27.12Christian Loney2:24.37aWalled Lake Western
28.11Austin Rieger2:26.14a PRPinckney
29.10Dejhon Dunlap-Truss2:39.88a PRCentral Catholic (To...
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Wilkie1:59.1hSaline
12Ryan Gauche2:02.6hSaline
12John Davis2:05.5hSaline
10Brian Blankenship2:08.5hSaline
10Bryan Adamovicz2:09.4hSaline
10Austin Welch2:10.5hSaline
12Brian Diefenbach2:12.6hSaline
12Nick Dykman2:13.5hSaline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Sims4:22.66aNorthville
2.12Costa Willets4:22.68aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.11Jason Ferrante4:27.34a SRNorthville
4.11Kevin Hall4:27.99aSaline
5.10Conor Naughton4:28.13a PRNorthville
6.12Mitchell Dennis4:28.23aWalled Lake Western
7.11Nick Noles4:32.43aNorthville
8.11Isaac Harris4:34.66aPinckney
9.12Russell Warila4:36.88aSaline
10.12Max Rogowski4:38.34a SRPlymouth
11.11George McCartney4:39.02aCentral Catholic (To...
12.10Bryan Adamovicz4:39.30aSaline
13.12Matt Taylor4:40.16aPinckney
14.11Dario Potter4:40.73a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
15.12John Mulcahy4:40.76a PRDetroit Catholic Cen...
16.10Austin Wicker4:41.22aPinckney
17.11Ramadhan Mohamed4:41.83aEast Kentwood
18.10Scott Smith4:41.95aDetroit Catholic Cen...
19.11Josh Lykans4:42.31aCentral Catholic (To...
20.11Kavi Kulkarni4:43.69aDexter
21.11Colin Burnett4:45.82aSaline
22.11Brian Clark4:46.63a SRDetroit Catholic Cen...
23.10Avery Felty4:49.92aDetroit Catholic Cen...
24.11Matthew Pahl4:51.06aPlymouth
25.9Ryan Talbott4:51.89aPinckney
26.12John Dolsen4:52.75aSaline
27.11Will Jibson4:54.03aAnn Arbor Pioneer
28.12Anthony Wright4:54.74aCentral Catholic (To...
29.12Eric Cichon4:55.12aEast Kentwood
30.11Zach McKenzie4:56.96aDexter
31.10Vincent Popyk5:00.10a SRGrand Blanc
32.10Lucas Bell5:00.98aDexter
33.10Demeatrice Webster5:01.13aEast Kentwood
34.10Nolan Meister5:01.95aEast Kentwood
35.9Christopher Bragg5:02.43aCentral Catholic (To...
36.11Austen Mandernach5:02.63aGrand Blanc
37.9Nick Arrivo5:02.87aAnn Arbor Pioneer
38.12Umang Lathia5:02.97aWalled Lake Western
39.9Spencer Atkinson5:04.71a SRGrand Blanc
40.10Luc LePottier5:05.46aAnn Arbor Pioneer
41.10Jackson Bleibtrey5:06.33aWalled Lake Western
42.12Liam Cardenas5:09.03aPlymouth
43.12Chris Poiner5:10.04aWalled Lake Western
44.11Peyton Stimac5:36.39aDexter
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin McKinney7.95a PREast Kentwood
2.12Antoine Lloyd8.19aEast Kentwood
3.12Shane Moffo8.36a PRWalled Lake Western
4.11Jermaine Thomas8.62a PRGrand Blanc
5.11Tristen Frey8.68aEast Kentwood
6.12Jon Simmons8.81a PRWalled Lake Western
7.12Aaron Reynolds8.83aEast Kentwood
8.12Ryan Boyes8.88a PRPinckney
9.12Justin Williams9.17a PRWalled Lake Western
10.-Darius Stokes9.27a PROak Park
11.10Josiah Davis9.33a SRSaline
12.10Ike Marchie9.48aDetroit Catholic Cen...
13.11Lance Yassay9.75aDetroit Catholic Cen...
14.12Sam Sibula9.81aPinckney
15.9Dewan Hawthorne9.86a SROak Park
16.11Donovan D'Amore10.03aDetroit Catholic Cen...
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Antoine Lloyd8.05a PREast Kentwood
2.12Devin McKinney8.11aEast Kentwood
3.12Shane Moffo8.44aWalled Lake Western
4.11Tristen Frey8.66a SREast Kentwood
5.12Jon Simmons8.90aWalled Lake Western
6.12Aaron Reynolds8.94aEast Kentwood
7.11Jermaine Thomas9.09aGrand Blanc
7.12Ryan Boyes9.09aPinckney
9.-Darius Stokes9.39aOak Park
10.12Justin Williams9.40aWalled Lake Western
11.10Ike Marchie9.41a SRDetroit Catholic Cen...
12.12Sam Sibula9.58a PRPinckney
13.11Donovan D'Amore9.67a SRDetroit Catholic Cen...
14.10Josiah Davis9.68aSaline
15.11Lance Yassay9.69a PRDetroit Catholic Cen...
16.9Dewan Hawthorne9.91aOak Park
17.11Anthony Schluentz9.92a SRDetroit Catholic Cen...
17.10Arthur Greenlee9.92a SRCentral Catholic (To...
19.10Jamarr Parker10.02a PRCentral Catholic (To...
20.11Joni Shaska10.04a PRNorthville
21.12Alexander Mepham10.06a PRSaline
22.10Brandon Wiese10.10a SRPinckney
23.10Nate Shay10.36a SRDexter
24.9Antjuan Simmons10.49a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
25.10Travis Spuller10.59a SRDexter
26.11Brandon Moore10.66a SRSaline
27.12Jake Ishbia10.67a PRWalled Lake Western
28.11Justin Days10.86a SRNorthville
29.10Tal Dohn11.63a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
30.10Ryan Boxeth11.88a PRSaline
31.10Christian Field12.06a PRNorthville
32.9Nakai Brock12.10a PRCentral Catholic (To...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.53aEast Kentwood
2.-Relay Team 1:34.25aSaline
3.-Relay Team 1:34.99aGrand Blanc
4.-Shane Moffo
Kyle Thomas
John Daniel
John Witkowski
1:36.01aWalled Lake Western
5.-Relay Team 1:36.46aPinckney
6.-Relay Team 1:36.74aEast Kentwood
7.-Relay Team 1:37.89aSaline
8.-Relay Team 1:39.37aCentral Catholic (To...
9.-Jackson Neracher
Jake Prokes
Javon Gabriel
Cam Burke
1:39.47aWalled Lake Western
10.-Relay Team 1:39.78aAnn Arbor Pioneer
11.-Relay Team 1:41.14aGrand Blanc
12.-Relay Team 1:42.69aPlymouth
13.-Relay Team 1:42.88aDetroit Catholic Cen...
14.-Relay Team 1:43.08aPinckney
15.-Relay Team 1:43.73aNorthville
16.-Relay Team 1:44.39aCentral Catholic (To...
17.-Relay Team 1:46.48aDetroit Catholic Cen...
18.-Relay Team 1:46.61aAnn Arbor Pioneer
19.-Relay Team 1:47.98aDexter
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.20aEast Kentwood
2.-Relay Team 3:27.34aOak Park
3.-Relay Team 3:33.11aSaline
4.-Relay Team 3:37.61aNorthville
5.-Shane Moffo
John Witkowski
Austin Murray
Kyle Thomas
3:39.27aWalled Lake Western
6.-Relay Team 3:39.94aEast Kentwood
7.-Relay Team 3:41.55aSaline
8.-Relay Team 3:41.82aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.-Relay Team 3:44.94aPlymouth
10.-Relay Team 3:45.72aOak Park
11.-Relay Team 3:45.98aPinckney
12.-Relay Team 3:49.82aNorthville
13.-Relay Team 3:50.32aGrand Blanc
14.-Relay Team 3:51.09aDetroit Catholic Cen...
15.-Relay Team 3:51.38aCentral Catholic (To...
16.-Relay Team 3:53.72aAnn Arbor Pioneer
17.-Relay Team 3:56.77aPinckney
18.-Relay Team 4:01.74aCentral Catholic (To...
19.-Relay Team 4:08.76aDetroit Catholic Cen...
20.-Christian Loney
Jack Dodge
Cam Burke
Ryan Sandles
4:16.67aWalled Lake Western
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:25.06aSaline
2.-Relay Team 8:38.23aEast Kentwood
3.-Relay Team 8:39.73aSaline
4.-Relay Team 8:40.98aCentral Catholic (To...
5.-Relay Team 8:46.14aDetroit Catholic Cen...
6.-Relay Team 8:46.40aPinckney
7.-Relay Team 9:04.62aEast Kentwood
8.-Relay Team 9:04.73aWalled Lake Western
9.-Relay Team 9:17.52aGrand Blanc
10.-Relay Team 9:17.54aNorthville
11.-Relay Team 9:19.94aDetroit Catholic Cen...
12.-Relay Team 9:25.67aAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.-Relay Team 9:26.58aPlymouth
14.-Relay Team 9:34.07aCentral Catholic (To...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Sawyer50-02.75Saline
2.12John Smutny50-00.00Saline
3.10Javian Martin48-02.25Central Catholic (To...
4.12Shane Campau45-04.50Detroit Catholic Cen...
5.-Charles Widmaier43-11.50Detroit Catholic Cen...
6.12Dominic DiMelis43-10.75Saline
7.12Romello Frazier43-02.00East Kentwood
8.12Kevin Dickey43-01.00Walled Lake Western
9.11Autonio Roland42-05.50Grand Blanc
10.11Keonta Williams41-09.50 PRGrand Blanc
11.12Willie Stokes41-08.50East Kentwood
12.12Elliot Jordon41-04.25 PREast Kentwood
13.11J'Quan Fisher40-09.75Central Catholic (To...
14.12Ben Elliott40-08.00 SRSaline
15.11Nathan Charter-Harris40-00.50Walled Lake Western
16.10Max DeDona39-04.50Northville
17.11Martez Morton39-03.50 SROak Park
18.-Martin Anumba38-08.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
19.12Jonathon Mitchell37-11.00 PRCentral Catholic (To...
20.11Nicholas Williams37-09.50Grand Blanc
21.-Bobby Dunne37-07.50Northville
22.9Garrett Collins37-07.00 PRPinckney
23.12Mark Lowry37-04.50 SRPlymouth
24.11Isaac Kaba36-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
25.11Jacob Colosky35-09.00Dexter
26.11De'Angelo Rollison34-08.00 PRCentral Catholic (To...
27.-Sharieff Latley34-05.00 PRPlymouth
28.11Aiden Moose34-02.00Dexter
29.10Muad Motan33-11.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
30.9Aaron Fields33-03.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
31.12Daniel Goertz32-05.00Plymouth
32.9Ross Richards32-00.50Pinckney
33.11Lucas Prehoda30-06.50Dexter
34.11Cameron Boyd29-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
35.10Austin Staebler27-09.50 PRPinckney
36.12Colin McDonough25-09.00Northville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brent Kimbrel6-04.00 SREast Kentwood
2.12Robin Plummer6-04.00 SRGrand Blanc
3.12Ben Hester6-04.00East Kentwood
4.12Sam Black6-02.00 PRPinckney
5.12Antoine Lloyd6-02.00East Kentwood
6.11Lance Yassay6-00.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
7.12Jordan Summers6-00.00East Kentwood
8.11De'Aundre Simpkins5-10.00Grand Blanc
9.11John Kody5-07.00Plymouth
9.11Nathan Harris5-07.00Plymouth
9.11Zach Paliszewski5-07.00Plymouth
9.10Cam Burke5-07.00Walled Lake Western
9.11Andrew Hopkins5-07.00Northville
9.11Chance Kramer5-07.00Pinckney
9.10John Hamilton5-07.00Northville
9.12Stavros Vorias5-07.00Dexter
9.11Q Dowdy5-07.00 SRWalled Lake Western
9.10Kyle Thomas5-07.00Walled Lake Western
9.12Kaj Althaus5-07.00Saline
9.12Alexander Mepham5-07.00Saline
9.12Andrew Dumont5-07.00Dexter
22.10Cal Criner5-04.00 PRSaline
22.11Matthew Priebe5-04.00Northville
22.12Graham Easom5-04.00Saline
22.10Jamarr Parker5-04.00Central Catholic (To...
11Jason LoriaNHPinckney
10Travis SpullerNHDexter
12Justin McElroyNHGrand Blanc
9Nakai BrockNHCentral Catholic (To...
10Ethan CollinsNHCentral Catholic (To...
9Antjuan SimmonsNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Devon HarrisNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Gary14-06.00Dexter
2.12Kaj Althaus14-00.00Saline
3.11Ryan Sharrar13-00.00Dexter
4.12Andrew Dumont13-00.00Dexter
5.11Casey Hanson12-00.00Dexter
6.10Allen McNeal12-00.00East Kentwood
7.11Mark Whitton11-06.00Saline
7.11Adam Racette11-06.00 SREast Kentwood
9.12Alex Copp11-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
9.11Justin Underwood11-00.00 SRGrand Blanc
11.12Steve Meister10-00.00Walled Lake Western
12Tom CremonteNHPinckney
11Tyler LaginessNHWalled Lake Western
12Alex KernsNHNorthville
11Justin BerryNHPlymouth
11Mitchell LeVassuerNHPinckney
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Smith21-04.50East Kentwood
2.11Michael Catching20-03.75East Kentwood
3.12Jon Simmons19-11.50Walled Lake Western
4.11Patrick Canavan19-07.00Saline
5.11Keyshawn Dunwoody-Spears19-07.00Oak Park
6.12Dante Mcgee19-02.50Grand Blanc
7.11Immanuel Malang19-00.00Pinckney
8.9Andre Welch18-10.75East Kentwood
9.11James Snipes18-06.00 SRWalled Lake Western
10.10Tre'Von Wade18-05.50Central Catholic (To...
11.10Leo Keyes18-02.50 PRNorthville
12.12Nader El-Awar18-01.50Saline
13.12Justin McElroy17-11.00 SRGrand Blanc
13.11Brandon Harris17-11.00Plymouth
15.10Felix Lee17-06.00Northville
16.10Jeb Palka17-05.25Saline
17.10John Fisher17-04.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
18.10Ike Marchie17-02.25Detroit Catholic Cen...
19.10Devyn Johnston17-01.25Detroit Catholic Cen...
20.-Jamaun Grier17-00.00 PRCentral Catholic (To...
21.11Chance Kramer16-09.50Pinckney
22.11Derek Porter16-08.75Walled Lake Western
23.12Mitch Manninen16-07.00Saline
24.12Stavros Vorias16-06.75Dexter
25.11Bryce Young16-04.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
26.10Ryan Shanahan16-01.50Northville
27.11Joel Blankenship15-10.75 PRPinckney
28.11Devon Harris15-09.25Ann Arbor Pioneer
29.12Mendel Meister15-06.50 PRDetroit Catholic Cen...
30.10Seth Kasten15-00.50Dexter