Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad McCormick11.40a PRSaline
2.10John Fisher11.46a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.10Ethan DeLand11.51aSaline
3.12Grant Vlahopoulos11.51aSaline
5.10Jordan Dubreuil11.72aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.11Stephen Slattery11.72a PRSaline
7.11Tyler Hansen11.78a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
8.11Bryce Young11.85aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.12Trevon Tucker11.85a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
10.12Ryan Basanta11.88a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
11.11Derrick Asher11.91a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
12.11David Abatan12.49aAnn Arbor Skyline
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeb Palka11.63a PRSaline
2.10Bradley Gasparovich11.68a PRSaline
3.12Kornelius Saxton11.88a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
4.12Nader El-Awar11.90a PRSaline
5.10Cal Criner11.92a PRSaline
6.12Quinton Vidaurri12.03a SRSaline
7.12Niklas Ulmanen12.15aSaline
8.11Timothy Nelson-Slaton12.16a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
9.9Lance Moorer12.26a SRSaline
10.12Kevin Fergusen12.27aAnn Arbor Skyline
11.10Brendan Edmunds12.31aAnn Arbor Skyline
12.10Harrison Koch12.36aSaline
13.9Joseph Kasza12.44a SRSaline
14.9Sean Duffy12.55a SRSaline
14.10Patrick Ogden12.55aSaline
16.11Brandon Moore12.60aSaline
17.9Connor Hibbard12.61aSaline
18.10Daniel Yoo12.62a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
19.12Joseph Enos12.66a SRSaline
20.12Austin Offerle12.70a PRSaline
21.9Justin Kowalchik12.73a PRSaline
22.10Benedict Watson12.80a PRSaline
23.10Michael Chen12.83aSaline
24.10Lawrence Hutfles12.91a PRSaline
25.9Nolan Stager12.93aSaline
26.9Aaron Fields12.94a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
27.11Steven Moore13.13a PRSaline
28.9Emerson Pfeiffer13.26a PRSaline
29.11Brandon Hudson13.29a SRSaline
30.11Gabriel Kardia13.31a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
31.10Evan Offerle13.41a PRSaline
32.9Avery Cosey13.47a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
33.9Swaraj Tripathy13.59a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
34.9Daniel Schantz13.72a PRSaline
35.9Chidubem Nweze13.77aAnn Arbor Pioneer
36.10Charles Bassett-Kennedy14.22a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
37.10Corban McCoy14.80aAnn Arbor Pioneer
38.10Colin Hine15.93a SRSaline
39.9Alex Nomura17.04aAnn Arbor Pioneer
40.11Chris Choe23.14aAnn Arbor Skyline
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Skyler Bowden22.22aSaline
2.10Josh Webb23.89aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.11Dakarai Bredernitz23.91aSaline
4.12Grant Vlahopoulos24.22aSaline
5.12Brad McCormick24.26aSaline
6.10Jordan Dubreuil24.33a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.12Trevon Tucker24.38aAnn Arbor Skyline
8.12Antione Currie24.58a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.11Tyler Hansen24.66a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
10.12Collin Augustine24.69a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
11.12Kevin Fergusen25.47aAnn Arbor Skyline
12.11Timothy Nelson-Slaton25.48a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Stephen Slattery24.15a PRSaline
2.10Jeb Palka24.57aSaline
3.9Connor Radovich24.83aSaline
4.10Cal Criner24.85a PRSaline
5.11Bradley Delhey25.16aSaline
6.11David Elms25.18a PRSaline
7.11Matthew London25.27aSaline
8.9Max Hammer25.31a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
9.9Derrick Hubbard25.34a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.11Brandon Moore25.76a PRSaline
11.9Joseph Kasza25.80a SRSaline
12.10Harrison Koch25.97aSaline
13.10Daniel Yoo26.21a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
14.10Lawrence Hutfles26.37a PRSaline
15.9Andrew Kempton26.42aSaline
16.12Mitch Manninen26.46a PRSaline
17.12Austin Offerle26.60a PRSaline
17.12Derrick Okumu26.60aSaline
19.10Ty'Shonn Charles27.21a PRSaline
20.10Maximilian Mihaylov27.22a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
21.11Devon Harris27.42a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
22.9Avery Cosey27.87aAnn Arbor Pioneer
23.10Moe Pasha28.10a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
24.10Ryan Chu28.29a PRSaline
25.9Swaraj Tripathy29.20a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
26.10Charles Bassett-Kennedy29.33a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
27.9Chidubem Nweze29.58aAnn Arbor Pioneer
28.10Ali Issa30.16a PRSaline
29.9Dayton Emerson30.92aSaline
30.10Corban McCoy31.25aAnn Arbor Pioneer
31.10Jared Martin33.55aSaline
32.10Srinath Ravindran34.07aSaline
33.11Chris Choe48.22a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Skyler Bowden49.97aSaline
2.12Collin Augustine52.14a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.10Josh Webb52.45aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.11Dakarai Bredernitz52.46a PRSaline
5.11Josh Christensen53.76a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.9Robbie Felton54.92aSaline
7.12Marc Hester55.11a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
8.12Jayson Birton56.05a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.11David Elms56.28a PRSaline
10.9William Pinson59.12aAnn Arbor Skyline
11.9Wei Yue Wang1:01.88aAnn Arbor Skyline
12.9Carlos Soto-Ricci1:04.53aAnn Arbor Skyline
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Benjamin Suddendorf55.51aSaline
2.10Nate Helberg56.32a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.11Celyn Rogers56.65aSaline
4.9Justin Kowalchik57.36aSaline
5.11Derek Andrascik57.57aSaline
6.12Mitesh Patel57.85a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.10Devin Weeks58.97aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.9Philip Barnett59.23aSaline
9.11Mitchell Dana59.84a SRSaline
10.9Andrew Kempton59.94aSaline
11.12Austin Offerle1:00.38a PRSaline
12.12Ryan Lagerquist1:00.74aSaline
13.11Devin Valliant1:00.82a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
14.10Maximilian Mihaylov1:03.44a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
15.9Seamus McWilliams1:04.27aAnn Arbor Skyline
16.9Nicholas Faulkner1:04.87a PRSaline
17.9Max Carmack1:06.77aAnn Arbor Skyline
18.9Matthew Uytingco1:08.84a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
19.9Caleb Spall1:13.38aAnn Arbor Skyline
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Arrivo52.5h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
9Nick Arrivo58.1hAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Gauche2:03.81aSaline
2.11Adam Gaboury2:05.94aAnn Arbor Skyline
3.12John Davis2:06.47aSaline
4.11Dario Potter2:09.26aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.10Austin Welch2:09.27aSaline
6.11Diego Morse2:12.65aSaline
7.12John Dolsen2:14.77aSaline
8.12Zachary Jordan2:18.27aSaline
9.11Will Jibson2:18.87aAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.9Kobi Eichner2:22.44a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
11.9Peter Shambaugh2:22.99aAnn Arbor Pioneer
12.10Noe Barrell2:25.23a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.10David Laburn2:31.53aAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10John Giles2:14.74aSaline
2.10Sean Crowley2:15.97a PRSaline
3.11Theodore Lenk2:16.66aSaline
4.10Tyler Gidley2:17.71aSaline
5.11David Conzelmann2:17.72aSaline
6.11Eduardo Gonzalez2:19.61a PRSaline
7.9Trevor Bishop2:20.06aSaline
8.12Matthew Wilson2:21.07aSaline
9.12Graham Easom2:23.73aSaline
10.11Brennan Corcoran2:24.73aSaline
11.9Evan Koerschner2:25.78a SRSaline
12.11Brendan Hogan2:27.22a SRSaline
13.10Chad Wilson2:27.95aSaline
14.9Gabriel Walder2:28.99aSaline
15.10Grayson Knapp2:29.54a SRSaline
16.9William Dobrowolski2:29.57aSaline
17.11Evan Czechowicz2:31.56aSaline
18.11Jacob Tanner2:32.50aSaline
19.9Grant Santos2:35.69aSaline
20.9Aaron Milley2:38.48a SRSaline
21.12Alexander Head2:41.10a SRSaline
22.12Bradley Schnitzer2:42.47aSaline
23.11Colwyn Fischbach2:43.24aSaline
24.11Kyle Fitzpatrick2:44.09aSaline
25.9Ryan Yaklin2:45.77aSaline
26.11Aaron McKinney2:48.23aSaline
27.9Dominic Bertoia2:48.80a SRSaline
28.9Gavin Kumpelis2:53.89aSaline
29.9Marshall Isaacs3:02.50aSaline
30.9Hunter Vizzini3:03.46a SRSaline
31.11Jacob Wyborski3:04.80a SRSaline
32.10Alexander Manohar3:06.13aSaline
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Lucas Arrivo2:02.4h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Ryan Gauche2:03hSaline
10Bryan Adamovicz2:04h SRSaline
10Brian Blankenship2:06hSaline
12John Davis2:07hSaline
12Brian Diefenbach2:07hSaline
11Diego Morse2:09hSaline
10Austin Welch2:09hSaline
12Zachary Jordan2:13hSaline
9Spencer Leslie2:17h SRSaline
10Tyler Gidley2:24h PRSaline
12Graham Easom2:28hSaline
9Grant Santos2:28h SRSaline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Wetzel4:30.51aSaline
2.12Ryan Wilkie4:31.30a PRSaline
3.11Lucas Arrivo4:34.96aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.10Conor Donnelly4:46.35aAnn Arbor Skyline
5.10Bryan Adamovicz4:50.19aSaline
6.11Theodore Lenk4:53.32aSaline
7.12John Dolsen4:55.14aSaline
8.11Stone Mathers4:57.51a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.9Nick Arrivo4:58.17aAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.12Brian Diefenbach4:58.23aSaline
11.10John Giles5:00.62aSaline
12.10Luc LePottier5:04.27aAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.11David Conzelmann5:04.65aSaline
14.9Evan Koerschner5:05.44aSaline
15.11Jacob Johnson5:07.84aAnn Arbor Pioneer
16.10Zachary Reynolds5:09.83aAnn Arbor Skyline
17.11Eduardo Gonzalez5:12.46aSaline
18.12Matthew Wilson5:13.14aSaline
19.11Brennan Corcoran5:13.88aSaline
20.9Connor Meehan5:21.68aSaline
21.10Alec Paxton5:23.65aSaline
22.9Cooper Klein-Kassab5:27.33aAnn Arbor Skyline
23.10David Laburn5:29.68aAnn Arbor Pioneer
24.12Tong Liu5:30.18aAnn Arbor Skyline
25.11Garrik Slawski5:30.22aSaline
26.10Grayson Knapp5:31.68aSaline
27.9Toby Valentino5:32.76aAnn Arbor Skyline
28.9Shreeman Nimmagadda5:37.50aAnn Arbor Skyline
29.9Grant Peters5:39.66aSaline
30.10John McMorris5:50.76aSaline
31.10Kevin Schnitzer5:51.67aSaline
32.12Alexander Head5:55.42aSaline
33.9Dominic Bertoia5:56.10aSaline
34.9Toby Mepham5:58.23aSaline
35.11Kyle Fitzpatrick6:00.30aSaline
36.10Matthew Skonecki6:03.00aSaline
37.9Collin Van Loo6:05.45a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
38.10Blake Praschan6:09.41a SRSaline
39.9Matthew Lagerquist6:09.92aSaline
40.11Samuel Rentschler6:19.79aSaline
41.9Parker Allen6:25.70aSaline
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Hall9:38.46aSaline
2.12Costa Willets9:52.38aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.11Jon Russell9:59.00aAnn Arbor Skyline
4.11Samuel Cayen10:21.58aSaline
5.11Abe Rycus10:23.04aAnn Arbor Skyline
6.12Russell Warila10:24.44aSaline
7.12Sean Dew10:30.79aSaline
8.10Derek Jordan10:33.65a PRSaline
9.11Colin Burnett10:34.77a PRSaline
10.11Nicholas Angerman10:36.70aAnn Arbor Skyline
11.10Luc LePottier10:49.34aAnn Arbor Pioneer
12.11Jacob Johnson10:54.88aAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.11Stone Mathers11:04.82aAnn Arbor Pioneer
14.10Jacob Thomas11:17.12aAnn Arbor Skyline
15.10Zachary Reynolds11:17.60aAnn Arbor Skyline
16.11Kevin Hall11:30.70aSaline
17.9Luke Humphrey11:45.99aSaline
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josiah Davis16.40aSaline
2.12Alexander Mepham17.99aSaline
3.9Antjuan Simmons18.37aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.11Ivan Soucy19.19aAnn Arbor Skyline
5.10Kyle Sowell-Peeples19.31a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
6.11Brandon Moore19.39aSaline
7.10Tal Dohn20.02aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.10Kyle Boxeth20.85aSaline
9.11Steven Moore22.34a SRSaline
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josiah Davis43.38aSaline
2.9Spencer Leslie45.98aSaline
3.12Alexander Mepham46.22aSaline
4.12Alex Copp47.20aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.11Brandon Moore48.09aSaline
6.10Tal Dohn48.28aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.12Niklas Ulmanen49.52a PRSaline
8.10Kyle Sowell-Peeples51.27aAnn Arbor Skyline
9.9Ryan Farr52.54aSaline
10.10Kyle Boxeth53.72aSaline
11.11Steven Moore54.28aSaline
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.06aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.-Relay Team 46.36aAnn Arbor Skyline
3.-Relay Team 46.41aSaline
4.-Relay Team 48.58aSaline
5.-Relay Team 48.67aSaline
5.-Relay Team 48.67aAnn Arbor Skyline
7.-Relay Team 51.33aAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.19aSaline
2.-Relay Team 52.55aSaline
3.-Relay Team 52.73aSaline
4.-Relay Team 53.97aSaline
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.28aSaline
2.-Relay Team 1:36.05aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.-Relay Team 1:38.85aSaline
4.-Relay Team 1:39.94aSaline
5.-Relay Team 1:41.52aAnn Arbor Skyline
6.-Relay Team 1:41.75aSaline
7.-Relay Team 1:41.88aAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:47.86aSaline
2.-Relay Team 1:50.05aSaline
3.-Relay Team 1:56.40aSaline
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:34.71aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.-Relay Team 3:42.78aSaline
3.-Relay Team 3:46.00aSaline
4.-Relay Team 3:46.85aSaline
5.-Relay Team 3:48.11aAnn Arbor Skyline
6.-Relay Team 3:54.76aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.-Relay Team 3:57.83aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.-Relay Team 4:51.26aAnn Arbor Skyline
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:58.00aSaline
2.-Relay Team 4:00.87aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.-Relay Team 4:03.43aSaline
4.-Relay Team 4:05.98aSaline
5.-Relay Team 4:06.13aSaline
6.-Relay Team 4:21.96aSaline
7.-Relay Team 4:33.25aAnn Arbor Skyline
8.-Relay Team 4:41.73aSaline
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:25.34aSaline
2.-Relay Team 8:30.17aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.-Relay Team 8:32.66aAnn Arbor Skyline
4.-Relay Team 9:04.01aSaline
5.-Relay Team 9:14.76aSaline
6.-Relay Team 9:22.19aSaline
7.-Relay Team 9:53.07aSaline
8.-Relay Team 10:01.73aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.-Relay Team 10:01.79aSaline
10.-Relay Team 10:06.07aSaline
11.-Relay Team 10:12.68aSaline
12.-Relay Team 10:37.38aSaline
13.-Relay Team 10:59.92aSaline
14.-Relay Team 11:50.89aSaline
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Smutny52-09.75Saline
2.12Nicholas Sawyer51-05.00Saline
3.12Dominic DiMelis43-08.00Saline
4.12Austin Traster39-03.25Ann Arbor Skyline
5.12Benjamin Elliott39-01.50Saline
6.11Isaac Kaba38-03.00 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.11Tyler Vaughan36-00.75Saline
8.11Austin Robinson35-10.75Saline
9.10Muad Motan34-02.75Ann Arbor Pioneer
10.10Brandon Brown34-00.50Saline
11.9Hunter Goodman33-03.75Ann Arbor Skyline
12.9Aaron Fields32-08.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
13.11Keonte James32-08.25 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
14.9Alex Ross32-02.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
15.10Basil Baccouche30-04.75 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
16.9Brandon Cole29-05.50Ann Arbor Skyline
17.11Cameron Boyd28-09.25Ann Arbor Pioneer
18.10Moe Pasha27-03.75Ann Arbor Skyline
19.9Max Anderson20-01.00Saline
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Smutny153-00Saline
2.12Nicholas Sawyer139-03Saline
3.12Benjamin Elliott120-01Saline
4.12Dominic DiMelis111-05Saline
5.11Austin Robinson94-07Saline
6.9Hunter Goodman94-00Ann Arbor Skyline
7.11Tyler Vaughan93-06Saline
8.10Muad Motan87-10Ann Arbor Pioneer
9.12Austin Traster87-07Ann Arbor Skyline
10.11Brandon Hudson82-04Saline
11.10Brandon Brown77-10Saline
12.9Brandon Cole77-04Ann Arbor Skyline
13.11Isaac Kaba73-07Ann Arbor Pioneer
14.10Matthew Allgood73-05 SRSaline
15.9Alex Ross71-11Ann Arbor Pioneer
16.11Keonte James71-04 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
17.11Cameron Boyd66-05Ann Arbor Pioneer
18.9Aaron Fields63-06Ann Arbor Pioneer
19.10Basil Baccouche61-06 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
20.9Max Anderson59-04Saline
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Brenner6-00.00Saline
2.12Alexander Mepham5-10.00 PRSaline
3.12Kaj Althaus5-08.00 PRSaline
4.12Graham Easom5-06.00 PRSaline
5.11Maxwell Jones5-06.00Saline
6.11Jacob Liebert5-06.00Saline
6.10Bradley Gasparovich5-06.00 PRSaline
8.10Matthew Allgood5-06.00Saline
9.9Antjuan Simmons5-04.00 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.11Bradley Delhey5-04.00Saline
11.10Benedict Watson5-04.00 SRSaline
12.12Marc Hester5-00.00Ann Arbor Skyline
13.11Devon Harris5-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
13.9Mohammed Soumaoro5-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
10Evan OfferleNHSaline
12Mitch ManninenNHSaline
10Patrick OgdenNHSaline
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaj Althaus13-00.00Saline
2.11Mark Whitton11-06.00Saline
3.12Alex Copp11-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.11Gabriel Kardia9-06.00Ann Arbor Skyline
5.11Maxwell Jones9-06.00Saline
6.11Benjamin Suddendorf9-00.00 PRSaline
9Mohammed SoumaoroNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
9Kyle NouhanNHSaline
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Canavan18-03.75Saline
2.11Benjamin Suddendorf18-01.00Saline
3.12Austin Brenner17-10.50 SRSaline
4.10John Fisher17-08.25 SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.12Nader El-Awar17-06.50Saline
6.10Jeb Palka17-05.00Saline
7.12Mitch Manninen16-07.00Saline
8.11Ivan Soucy16-06.00Ann Arbor Skyline
9.10Benedict Watson16-04.75Saline
10.10Anthony Blanks15-06.25 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
11.12Jayson Birton15-04.00 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
12.12Edward Dance14-09.50Ann Arbor Skyline
13.9Max Hammer14-04.25Ann Arbor Skyline
14.9Mohammed Soumaoro14-01.25Ann Arbor Pioneer
10Unique HolmesNDAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Womens
1.Saline69.5
2.Ann Arbor Pioneer46.5
3.Ann Arbor Skyline21