Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eli Minor10.69a PROak Park
2.12Peter Kessel10.96aBirmingham Seaholm
3.11Iwarri Smith10.98a SRFarmington Hills Har...
4.11DeLano Madison11.01aBrother Rice
5.11Devin McLeod11.01a PRSouthfield
6.11Cherrard Cohen11.09aBeverly Hills Groves
7.11Keyshawn Dunwoody-Spears11.14a PROak Park
8.10Chiebuka Onwuzurike11.18a SRBrother Rice
9.12Kameron Pleasant11.34a PRDetroit Mumford
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Eli Minor10.98aOak Park
1.11DeLano Madison10.98a PRBrother Rice
3.12Peter Kessel11.02aBirmingham Seaholm
4.11Iwarri Smith11.08aFarmington Hills Har...
5.11Devin McLeod11.09aSouthfield
6.11Keyshawn Dunwoody-Spears11.14aOak Park
7.11Cherrard Cohen11.16aBeverly Hills Groves
8.10Chiebuka Onwuzurike11.18aBrother Rice
9.12Kameron Pleasant11.47aDetroit Mumford
10.11Ricardo Brown11.52aOak Park
11.11Dwight Harvey Jr11.60aDetroit Renaissance
12.12Dan Lindenmuth11.76a PRLivonia Stevenson
13.12Joshua Smith11.78aBirmingham Seaholm
14.11Sheldon Doss11.82a PRDetroit U-D Jesuit
15.12Michael Gibson12.01aSouthfield-Lathrup
16.12DeAndre Little12.07aFarmington
17.12Josh Vance12.10aBeverly Hills Groves
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Eli Minor10.96aOak Park
2.11DeLano Madison11.13aBrother Rice
3.11Iwarri Smith11.33aFarmington Hills Har...
4.11Keyshawn Dunwoody-Spears11.35aOak Park
5.11Cherrard Cohen11.38aBeverly Hills Groves
6.12Peter Kessel11.39aBirmingham Seaholm
7.11Devin McLeod11.51aSouthfield
8.11Dwight Harvey Jr11.53aDetroit Renaissance
9.10Chiebuka Onwuzurike11.54aBrother Rice
10.12De'Andre Lipscomb11.70aFarmington Hills Har...
11.11Ricardo Brown11.71aOak Park
12.12Joshua Smith11.77aBirmingham Seaholm
13.12Kameron Pleasant11.78aDetroit Mumford
14.12Dan Lindenmuth11.81aLivonia Stevenson
15.12DeAndre Little11.87a PRFarmington
16.11Sheldon Doss11.88aDetroit U-D Jesuit
17.12Josh Vance11.94aBeverly Hills Groves
18.12Michael Gibson12.04aSouthfield-Lathrup
19.10Austin Petrie12.07aLivonia Stevenson
20.12Carl Wren12.35a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
21.12David Cybak12.79a SRRoyal Oak
22.11Michael Budurowich12.88aBerkley
23.10Jakkar Jackson12.97aFarmington
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Alan Savoie11.15h PRRoyal Oak
12Roderick Gomiller11.6h PRRoyal Oak
12Evan McCutchen11.54h SRRoyal Oak
12Ben Borski12.68hRoyal Oak
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maurice Allen22.25aOak Park
2.10Matt Falcon22.40aSouthfield
3.12Ross Williams22.81aBeverly Hills Groves
4.11Ray Buford22.89aSouthfield
5.10Chiebuka Onwuzurike23.13aBrother Rice
6.11Marvin White23.29aOak Park
7.12Eli Minor23.37aOak Park
8.12Jordan Billingslea23.60aSouthfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Eli Minor21.84a PROak Park
2.10Matt Falcon22.11a PRSouthfield
3.11Marvin White22.13a SROak Park
3.12Maurice Allen22.13aOak Park
5.12Ross Williams22.47aBeverly Hills Groves
6.12Jordan Billingslea22.60a PRSouthfield
7.11Ray Buford22.74aSouthfield
8.11Donte Eubanks22.83a SRFarmington Hills Har...
9.10Chiebuka Onwuzurike22.92aBrother Rice
10.12Aaron Ware23.00aBirmingham Seaholm
11.12Chauncey Bridges23.04aNorth Farmington
12.12Brandon Tellis23.09a PRBeverly Hills Groves
13.12Kameron Pleasant23.10aDetroit Mumford
14.11Mike Muffler23.32a PRLivonia Stevenson
15.11DeLano Madison23.45a PRBrother Rice
16.11Grant Perry23.50aBrother Rice
17.10Alvin Golden23.99aDetroit Renaissance
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Matt Falcon22.54aSouthfield
2.12Jordan Billingslea22.61aSouthfield
3.12Maurice Allen22.63aOak Park
4.12Eli Minor22.71aOak Park
5.11Marvin White22.90aOak Park
6.11Ray Buford23.17aSouthfield
7.12Kameron Pleasant23.36aDetroit Mumford
8.11DeLano Madison23.45aBrother Rice
9.12Ross Williams23.51aBeverly Hills Groves
10.10Chiebuka Onwuzurike23.52aBrother Rice
11.11Mike Muffler23.54aLivonia Stevenson
12.11Grant Perry23.58aBrother Rice
13.12Brandon Tellis23.73aBeverly Hills Groves
14.12Chauncey Bridges23.83aNorth Farmington
15.10Alvin Golden24.01aDetroit Renaissance
16.11Donte Eubanks24.03aFarmington Hills Har...
17.11Jacob Sock24.04aDetroit U-D Jesuit
18.12Aaron Ware24.30aBirmingham Seaholm
19.12Michael Gibson24.35a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
19.10Noah Zalapi24.35aNorth Farmington
21.12Kevin Sekerak24.39a PRDetroit U-D Jesuit
22.12Andrew Barton24.74aBirmingham Seaholm
23.12Lamonte Sharp24.76aLivonia Stevenson
24.10Cameron Rush24.82a SRBerkley
25.12Carl Wren24.90a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
26.12Ben Borski25.26aRoyal Oak
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maurice Allen49.00aOak Park
2.11Eric Braun50.65aBerkley
3.12Drewe Jackson51.64aOak Park
4.12Kenny Vincent52.97aRoyal Oak
5.10Jeremiah Hollis53.00a SRBrother Rice
6.11Jimmie Cannon53.16aDetroit Renaissance
7.12Zachary Schildcrout53.56a PRBerkley
8.12Josh Barnes53.71aFarmington Hills Har...
9.11Omarr Johnson54.07a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
10.12Nathan Hords54.19aBeverly Hills Groves
11.10Josh Pickens54.23a SRSouthfield
12.12Nick Lamping54.39aDetroit U-D Jesuit
13.11Greg Alexopoulos54.41a PRRoyal Oak
14.12Greg Romanczuk54.58aLivonia Stevenson
15.11Alex Crump54.68a SRBirmingham Seaholm
16.12Matt Gibson54.98aFarmington
17.10Caleb Roy56.54a SRFarmington
18.9Michael Jaafar56.77aLivonia Stevenson
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Calum Ahmed51.26h PRRoyal Oak
11Jacob Smith52.45h PRRoyal Oak
12Kenny Vincent52.71hRoyal Oak
11Ben Hill53.13hRoyal Oak
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dekaryea Freeman1:58.66aOak Park
2.11Micheal Kenny1:59.76a PRDetroit U-D Jesuit
3.10Gianni Wile2:01.55aBrother Rice
4.12Kevin Callow2:03.39a PRLivonia Stevenson
5.9Luke Wallace2:04.48aBirmingham Seaholm
6.10Kavinda Herath2:04.95a PRFarmington
7.11Zach Miastowski2:08.47aLivonia Stevenson
8.12Alfred Girardot2:09.63aBrother Rice
9.11Andrew Lynem2:11.86aFarmington Hills Har...
10.10Jordan Level2:13.53a PROak Park
11.10Ian Annesser2:14.36a PRBerkley
12.9Zack Smith2:15.01aBerkley
13.9Jonah Kamoo2:16.78a SRBeverly Hills Groves
14.9Juwan Robinson2:19.49aSouthfield-Lathrup
15.11Omarr Johnson2:25.24aSouthfield-Lathrup
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Calum Ahmed1:56.75h PRRoyal Oak
11Ben Hill1:58.41hRoyal Oak
11Jacob Smith2:03.27hRoyal Oak
11Greg Alexopoulos2:04.92hRoyal Oak
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Hill4:21.75aRoyal Oak
2.12Calum Ahmed4:27.27aRoyal Oak
3.11John Penington4:35.33aBrother Rice
4.10Andrew Bill4:36.70aBerkley
5.12Stephen Young4:43.50aBirmingham Seaholm
6.12Sebastian Betzer4:44.70a SRBerkley
7.9Jack Balint4:46.71aLivonia Stevenson
8.12Jack Williams4:47.53a PRBirmingham Seaholm
9.10Alex Mikonczyk4:57.08aLivonia Stevenson
10.12Austin Herd4:58.54aDetroit Mumford
11.12Sudharsan Srinivasan5:01.66aNorth Farmington
12.10Justin Woods5:02.88a PRDetroit Renaissance
13.12Jake Wechsler5:04.09aFarmington Hills Har...
14.11Louis Sullivan5:04.98aBeverly Hills Groves
15.12Matt Rasak5:05.70a PRFarmington
16.10Elijah Wheeler5:09.25a PROak Park
17.11Dan Goralczyk5:15.99aBrother Rice
18.11Jimmy Searle5:20.87aBeverly Hills Groves
19.11Jameel Gilbert5:21.48aSouthfield-Lathrup
20.12Ryan Neaton5:24.59a PRDetroit U-D Jesuit
21.9Joshua Jennings5:38.03a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Hill9:41.00aRoyal Oak
2.12Max Bradley9:44.46aNorth Farmington
3.10James Weekley9:52.96a SRFarmington Hills Har...
4.10Jack Halpin10:03.49aBirmingham Seaholm
5.10Andrew Bill10:06.52aBerkley
6.11Erik Grisa10:14.38aLivonia Stevenson
7.10Alex Skender10:18.16aBirmingham Seaholm
8.12Justin Davenport10:29.74a PRRoyal Oak
9.12Noah Garber10:47.79a PRNorth Farmington
10.9Dakota Kelly10:52.29aFarmington Hills Har...
11.11Michael Peterson11:02.99a PRDetroit U-D Jesuit
12.9Alex Ross11:15.60a SRBeverly Hills Groves
13.11Louis Sullivan11:42.71a PRBeverly Hills Groves
14.9Juwan Robinson12:06.93aSouthfield-Lathrup
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Williams14.46aBeverly Hills Groves
2.12Mike Carey14.54aBrother Rice
3.11Michael Ojemudia14.71aFarmington Hills Har...
4.12Nathan Falzon15.39a PRLivonia Stevenson
4.10Nick Moore15.39a SRBeverly Hills Groves
6.12Terry Buford Pendergast15.65a PRLivonia Stevenson
7.11Robert Bathory15.74a SRDetroit U-D Jesuit
8.12Josh Craven15.78aFarmington
9.12Andrew Voyd15.89aDetroit U-D Jesuit
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Michael Ojemudia15.10aFarmington Hills Har...
2.12Mike Carey15.18aBrother Rice
3.12Ross Williams15.29aBeverly Hills Groves
4.12Josh Craven15.67aFarmington
5.10Nick Moore15.80aBeverly Hills Groves
6.12Terry Buford Pendergast15.95aLivonia Stevenson
7.11Robert Bathory15.99aDetroit U-D Jesuit
8.12Nathan Falzon16.13aLivonia Stevenson
9.12Andrew Voyd16.27aDetroit U-D Jesuit
10.12Matt Gibson16.45a PRFarmington
11.12Avery Dowell16.62aNorth Farmington
12.12Marcel Bonds17.92a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
13.-Darius Stokes18.14aOak Park
14.10Taurean McMichael18.33a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
15.9Charlie Steward18.89a SRNorth Farmington
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Williams38.56aBeverly Hills Groves
2.12Mike Carey38.62aBrother Rice
3.12Aaron Johnson39.10a PRFarmington Hills Har...
4.11Michael Ojemudia42.01aFarmington Hills Har...
5.10Nick Moore42.08a SRBeverly Hills Groves
6.12Nathan Falzon42.38aLivonia Stevenson
7.12Charlie Burg42.60aBirmingham Seaholm
8.12Andrew Voyd42.62aDetroit U-D Jesuit
9.12Marcel Bonds42.92a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
10.9Dewan Hawthorne43.04aOak Park
11.12Avery Dowell43.30aNorth Farmington
12.12Micheal Wallace43.31aDetroit U-D Jesuit
13.12Robert Newman43.55a PRLivonia Stevenson
14.11Noah Kochanski43.64a SRRoyal Oak
15.9Charlie Steward43.93a SRNorth Farmington
16.11Lee Hewson43.98a PRRoyal Oak
17.10Taurean McMichael44.34a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
18.12Jacob Sandy44.81aBirmingham Seaholm
19.-Darius Stokes48.35aOak Park
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.91aOak Park
2.-Relay Team 43.43aSouthfield
3.-Relay Team 43.72aBrother Rice
4.-Aaron Ware
Peter Kessel
Spencer Mink
Joshua Smith
44.24aBirmingham Seaholm
5.-Relay Team 44.45aFarmington Hills Har...
6.-Relay Team 44.98aDetroit U-D Jesuit
7.-Relay Team 44.98aSouthfield-Lathrup
8.-Relay Team 45.36aFarmington Hills Har...
9.-Relay Team 45.66aLivonia Stevenson
10.-Relay Team 45.79aDetroit Renaissance
11.-Relay Team 47.39aRoyal Oak
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:27.90aOak Park
2.-Relay Team 1:28.81aSouthfield
3.-Relay Team 1:31.60aBrother Rice
4.-Relay Team 1:31.63aBeverly Hills Groves
5.-Relay Team 1:32.11aSouthfield-Lathrup
6.-Aaron Ware
Peter Kessel
Spencer Mink
Joshua Smith
1:32.20aBirmingham Seaholm
7.-Relay Team 1:33.53aFarmington Hills Har...
8.-Relay Team 1:34.50aDetroit Renaissance
9.-Relay Team 1:34.95aLivonia Stevenson
10.-Relay Team 1:46.87aRoyal Oak
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:25.78aOak Park
2.-Relay Team 3:29.86aRoyal Oak
3.-Relay Team 3:30.48aSouthfield-Lathrup
4.-Relay Team 3:32.42aBrother Rice
5.-Relay Team 3:33.51aFarmington Hills Har...
6.-Aaron Ware
Matthew Almeranti
Andrew Barton
Spencer Mink
3:33.62aBirmingham Seaholm
7.-Relay Team 3:39.11aFarmington Hills Har...
8.-Relay Team 3:42.02aBeverly Hills Groves
9.-Relay Team 3:43.98aDetroit U-D Jesuit
10.-Relay Team 3:45.28aLivonia Stevenson
11.-Relay Team 3:46.01aFarmington
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:03.63aRoyal Oak
2.-Relay Team 8:12.48aOak Park
3.-Relay Team 8:13.29aLivonia Stevenson
4.-Matthew Almeranti
Stephen Young
Luke Wallace
Ross Bernard
8:17.12aBirmingham Seaholm
5.-Relay Team 8:39.43aFarmington Hills Har...
6.-Relay Team 8:45.09aDetroit U-D Jesuit
7.-Relay Team 8:47.44aBrother Rice
8.-Relay Team 9:30.63aSouthfield-Lathrup
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karl Marback54' 3.75"Birmingham Seaholm
2.11Vonn Pallett52' 2.50"Farmington
3.12Joe Ghafari51' 3" PRFarmington
4.12Jacari Faulkner47' 6"Detroit U-D Jesuit
5.12Jack Grisan45' 10" PRBrother Rice
6.11Nick Hitchcock45' 8"Livonia Stevenson
7.11Javon Gaddy45' 6"Southfield
8.11Jordan Palmer44' 4"Beverly Hills Groves
9.11Ricardo Smith43' 11"Oak Park
10.12Alberto Sandoval43' 5"Brother Rice
11.11Jon Smith43' 4"North Farmington
12.12Elio Kollcinaku42' 7" PRRoyal Oak
13.11Sean Kubit-Miller42' 0"Brother Rice
14.12Theo Bell41' 10"Oak Park
15.12Benjamin Tabor41' 9"Livonia Stevenson
16.9Bryce Brand41' 4"Detroit U-D Jesuit
17.11Oni Tesho41' 0"Royal Oak
18.10Matt Blair39' 10" SRNorth Farmington
19.11Omaury Rodgers39' 2"Farmington Hills Har...
20.12Mason Hardy37' 8"Birmingham Seaholm
21.12Tre Jordan36' 9"Detroit Renaissance
22.12Kolby Nance36' 4"Farmington Hills Har...
23.10Derek Ballard29' 10.50"Southfield-Lathrup
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Ghafari166' 5" PRFarmington
2.11Vonn Pallett151' 7"Farmington
3.11Jordan Palmer143' 7" PRBeverly Hills Groves
4.12Danny Pocalujka137' 5"Livonia Stevenson
5.11Pat Deporre135' 8"Brother Rice
6.11Nick Hitchcock125' 9"Livonia Stevenson
7.12Juxhin Alushi123' 2" PRRoyal Oak
8.12Alberto Sandoval122' 2" PRBrother Rice
9.12Jack Grisan121' 6"Brother Rice
10.12Jacari Faulkner119' 5"Detroit U-D Jesuit
11.11Omaury Rodgers118' 0"Farmington Hills Har...
12.11Ricardo Smith117' 6"Oak Park
13.10Matt Blair116' 5" SRNorth Farmington
14.12Mason Hardy115' 9"Birmingham Seaholm
15.12David Johnson115' 5"Farmington Hills Har...
16.11Jon Smith111' 8"North Farmington
17.12Elio Kollcinaku107' 10"Royal Oak
18.12Theo Bell107' 4"Oak Park
19.12Logan Mendelson106' 2"Beverly Hills Groves
20.11Craig Carter105' 9"Detroit U-D Jesuit
21.10Derek Ballard95' 7" SRSouthfield-Lathrup
22.10Cameron Tubbs80' 9"Southfield-Lathrup
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Lamping6' 3" PRDetroit U-D Jesuit
2.12Terry Buford Pendergast6' 1"Livonia Stevenson
3.11Felix Daniel6' 1"North Farmington
4.12Jacob Studdard5' 11"Southfield
5.12De'Andre Lipscomb5' 11"Farmington Hills Har...
6.11Dior Johnson5' 8"Southfield
6.12Andrew Voyd5' 8"Detroit U-D Jesuit
8.11Austin Paritee5' 8"Birmingham Seaholm
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Farner12' 10"Livonia Stevenson
1.12David Mittlebrun12' 10"North Farmington
3.12Matt Boris12' 6"Livonia Stevenson
4.12Jack Cole12' 6"Livonia Stevenson
5.11Matt Morgott12' 0"North Farmington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marvin White20' 10.50"Oak Park
2.12Malik Benison20' 10"Farmington Hills Har...
3.12Josh Craven20' 6.50"Farmington
4.11Dior Johnson19' 11" SRSouthfield
5.10Mike Licata19' 11" SRLivonia Stevenson
6.11Jacob Sock19' 9"Detroit U-D Jesuit
7.11Davion Curry19' 8"Beverly Hills Groves
8.11Mike Davis19' 6.50" PRSouthfield
9.11Grant Perry19' 5.50"Brother Rice
10.10Gerald Rumbley19' 4"Southfield-Lathrup
11.11Christian Sullivan19' 3.50"Livonia Stevenson
12.12Alexander Warren19' 2"Beverly Hills Groves
13.12Michael Gibson18' 8.50"Southfield-Lathrup
14.11Keyshawn Dunwoody-Spears18' 7.50"Oak Park
15.12Avery Dowell18' 6"North Farmington
16.10Mark Wilson17' 11.50"Detroit Renaissance
17.10Erwann Basset17' 6"North Farmington
18.11Alex Crump17' 5"Birmingham Seaholm
19.11Randolph Thomas17' 2" SRDetroit U-D Jesuit
19.12De'Andre Lipscomb17' 2"Farmington Hills Har...
21.11Kerry Good16' 8.50"Farmington
22.11Austin Paritee16' 6.25"Birmingham Seaholm
23.12Evan McCutchen7' 9.25"Royal Oak
 

Meet Schedule