Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Osuch11.07aUtica Eisenhower
2.11Troy Taylor11.17a PRClinton Township Chi...
3.12Khaleel Haamid11.17aClinton Township Chi...
4.12Donovan Malone11.22a PRPort Huron
5.11Nick Pierce11.22aPort Huron
6.10De'Shon Collier11.27aMacomb Dakota
7.12Ken Campbell11.43aMacomb Dakota
8.10Levi Jackson11.58aSterling Heights Ste...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Khaleel Haamid11.24aClinton Township Chi...
2.11Nick Osuch11.26aUtica Eisenhower
3.11Nick Pierce11.29aPort Huron
4.11Troy Taylor11.36aClinton Township Chi...
5.12Donovan Malone11.40aPort Huron
6.12Ken Campbell11.41aMacomb Dakota
7.10De'Shon Collier11.41aMacomb Dakota
8.10Levi Jackson11.64aSterling Heights Ste...
9.12Ryan Ausbrooks11.81aUtica Ford
10.12Mamadou Ndiaye11.83aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
11.12William Sills11.84aWarren Mott
12.10Keenan Carroll12.05aClinton Township Chi...
13.10Joseph Marshall12.06aNew Baltimore Anchor...
14.9Andre Chandler12.06aWarren Mott
15.10Andre McRunnels12.11aUtica
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Troy Taylor11.23aClinton Township Chi...
2.12Khaleel Haamid11.32aClinton Township Chi...
3.12Ken Campbell11.33aMacomb Dakota
4.10De'Shon Collier11.33aMacomb Dakota
5.11Nick Osuch11.42aUtica Eisenhower
6.11Nick Pierce11.56aPort Huron
7.12Nicholas Arnold11.62a PRHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
11.10Levi Jackson11.65aSterling Heights Ste...
8.10Keenan Carroll11.74aClinton Township Chi...
9.9Andre Chandler11.74aWarren Mott
10.12William Sills11.74aWarren Mott
12.12Donovan Malone11.74aPort Huron
13.12Mamadou Ndiaye11.78aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
14.12Ryan Ausbrooks11.79aUtica Ford
15.10Joseph Marshall11.81aNew Baltimore Anchor...
16.10Andre McRunnels11.82aUtica
21.12Dylan Cullen11.85aUtica Ford
17.11Demetrius Hill11.86a PRSterling Heights Ste...
18.11Marshall Mitchell11.88aClinton Township Chi...
22.12Richard Petty11.98aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
19.12Doug Roberts12.06aClinton Township Chi...
23.10Aaron Lai12.06a SRTroy
20.12DeShawn Burley12.08aWarren Mott
26.10Arlon Marrogy12.09aPort Huron Northern
24.11Souichi Terada12.16a PRTroy
25.9Joshua Hodges12.19aNew Baltimore Anchor...
27.10Jake Dickinson12.21aUtica
29.11Orande Roy12.21aFraser
28.10Decari Walden12.28a SRSterling Heights
30.12Riball Sajjad12.35a PRTroy Athens
31.12Daiquiri Swope12.43a PRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Pierce22.69aPort Huron
2.11Maliek Lott22.88aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
3.12Donovan Malone23.36aPort Huron
4.12Kory Konen23.41aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
5.12Michael Hulin23.78aClinton Township Chi...
6.12Dezmond Weatherly23.83aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
7.12Sultan Faronbi24.25aSterling Heights Ste...
8.11Gregg Stewartel24.38aUtica Ford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Donovan Malone22.52a PRPort Huron
2.11Maliek Lott22.72aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
3.11Nick Pierce23.11aPort Huron
5.12Kory Konen23.26aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
7.12Sultan Faronbi23.29aSterling Heights Ste...
6.12Dezmond Weatherly23.45aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
9.12Corey Howell23.56aPort Huron
8.12Michael Hulin23.60aClinton Township Chi...
11.12Zachary Flack23.62aMacomb Dakota
10.11Gregg Stewartel23.69aUtica Ford
13.10Jordin Fowler24.39aMacomb Dakota
12.10Stefan Claiborne24.40aClinton Township Chi...
14.10Mike DeRoy24.52aUtica Ford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Maliek Lott22.83aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
2.11Nick Pierce23.30aPort Huron
5.12Dezmond Weatherly23.38a PRHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
9.10Braye Sonnenberg23.52a SRSterling Heights Ste...
13.12Michael Hulin23.52aClinton Township Chi...
3.12Kory Konen23.88aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
4.11Gregg Stewartel23.96aUtica Ford
6.12Sultan Faronbi24.10aSterling Heights Ste...
17.9Andre Chandler24.12a SRWarren Mott
7.12Zachary Flack24.13aMacomb Dakota
8.10Stefan Claiborne24.16aClinton Township Chi...
10.12Corey Howell24.19aPort Huron
14.12Danny Wunderlich24.26aTroy
21.10Baron Davis24.29aNew Baltimore Anchor...
25.12Richard Petty24.34a PRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
18.10Cedric Dunbar24.37a SRTroy Athens
11.12Donovan Malone24.40aPort Huron
12.10Mike DeRoy24.41aUtica Ford
15.10Jordin Fowler24.45aMacomb Dakota
19.10Aaron Lai24.46a SRTroy
22.10Quentin Spates24.59aFraser
16.9Jack Provencher24.71aUtica Eisenhower
20.11Kenyon Kelley25.01aWarren Mott
23.9Zach Stefanko25.25aUtica
24.10Tyler Wiegand26.02a PRPort Huron Northern
26.12Eric Yang26.22aTroy Athens
27.9Connor Willcock26.26aUtica
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maliek Lott50.47aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
2.12Jeremy Goodson50.90aSterling Heights Ste...
3.11Andrew Ellicott50.95aTroy
4.9Dilawar Ishaq52.22aClinton Township Chi...
5.12Shane Frazier53.60aNew Baltimore Anchor...
6.12Collin Newton54.36a PRUtica
7.11Jacob Kalahar54.38a SRMacomb Dakota
8.11Saba Saba54.70aSterling Heights
9.11Nick Bruno54.71a SRUtica Ford
10.11Jovante Dockery54.94aClinton Township Chi...
11.9Evan Leclerc55.66aUtica Ford
12.10Leland Gales55.68aMacomb Dakota
13.11Jacob VanNieulande56.47aFraser
14.11Derric Knight56.75aWarren Mott
15.10Jared Cutlip58.80aSterling Heights Ste...
16.11Dean Snyder58.89a PRFraser
17.10Jordan Bondar59.75aNew Baltimore Anchor...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kunal Tangri1:57.20a PRTroy
2.12Brad Hunt1:58.14aPort Huron Northern
3.12Josh Rzeppa2:00.81aSterling Heights Ste...
4.12John Ghaly2:00.89a PRTroy Athens
5.12Eli Bonner2:01.24aPort Huron
6.11David Saporito2:02.39aWarren Mott
7.11Ian Demrose2:04.54a SRMacomb Dakota
8.9Chase Fedolak2:05.45aMacomb Dakota
9.11Chris Navetta2:05.70aNew Baltimore Anchor...
10.11Deante Brown2:05.71a PRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
11.11Ryan Filbeck2:05.81aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
12.12Kris Zuhl2:06.96a PRTroy
13.12Gary Snyder2:07.15a PRSterling Heights Ste...
14.12Kevin Roseni2:09.60a PRUtica
15.11Bradley Mallory2:10.28aPort Huron Northern
16.12Nathaniel Miller2:10.52aClinton Township Chi...
17.12Nicholas Wodtke2:11.85a PRUtica Eisenhower
18.10Christian Yatooma2:11.94a PRSterling Heights
19.12Timothy McCarthy2:13.29a SRUtica Eisenhower
20.9Kaleb Diana2:14.04a PRWarren Mott
21.9Justin Cano2:15.22a PRTroy Athens
22.11Brendan Mandziara2:15.79a SRUtica Ford
23.11Justyn Bowles2:16.32a PRFraser
24.11Alex Put2:17.17aSterling Heights
25.12Corey Dutkiewicz2:18.98aClinton Township Chi...
26.11Jacob Brockert2:19.13a SRUtica Ford
27.12Robert Johnson2:33.41a PRPort Huron
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kunal Tangri4:25.32aTroy
2.10Philip Mundt4:34.50aClinton Township Chi...
3.11Bradley Mallory4:37.22aPort Huron Northern
4.12Bradley Bates4:37.35aMacomb Dakota
5.11Ryan Mooney4:41.07aTroy Athens
6.10William Saiz4:41.19aMacomb Dakota
7.11Paul Garbarino4:45.89a SRUtica
8.9Mike Burley4:48.03a SRSterling Heights
9.9Steven Stine4:48.74aFraser
10.11Jeremiah Jean4:49.79aSterling Heights Ste...
11.9Alec Socha4:50.91a PRUtica Eisenhower
12.12Adam Hoef4:51.11a PRTroy
13.12Furat Zomay4:51.96aSterling Heights
14.12Justin Ursaki4:54.83aUtica
15.12Brett Parent4:55.52a PRPort Huron Northern
16.9Jacob Schneider4:57.49a PRSterling Heights Ste...
17.10Kevin Lalik4:58.32a PRWarren Mott
18.11Andrew Ignasiak4:59.62a SRTroy Athens
19.11Shane Luksch5:01.04a PRUtica Ford
20.10Jeffrey Schimelfening5:02.56a SRHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
21.9Johnny Aisthorpe5:03.11aNew Baltimore Anchor...
22.12Eric Esper5:04.79a PRUtica Eisenhower
23.10Eric Passeno5:08.71a SRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
24.10Matt Trombley5:08.76aFraser
25.12Kevyn Boa5:08.95aWarren Mott
26.11Brett Roginski5:12.43aClinton Township Chi...
27.11Jacob Brockert5:17.69aUtica Ford
28.10Michael Zonca5:19.94a SRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Thomas9:46.94aPort Huron Northern
2.12Andrei Rotar9:57.04aUtica
3.12Brennan Buckner10:02.63aMacomb Dakota
4.12Ty Dickinson10:04.01aPort Huron Northern
5.9Thomas Michno10:07.20aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
6.10Philip Mundt10:09.48aClinton Township Chi...
7.11Zechariah Jean10:11.53aSterling Heights Ste...
8.11Chris Vancoillie10:11.75a PRUtica Eisenhower
9.9Mike Burley10:23.06a SRSterling Heights
10.11Matt Miros10:25.25a PRTroy
11.11Jeffrey Wainz10:41.73a PRWarren Mott
12.12Adam Wing10:43.88aPort Huron
13.9Steven Stine10:46.67aFraser
14.10Jared Felts10:47.84a SRUtica
15.10James Hoefler10:48.30aMacomb Dakota
16.9Logan Hefferan10:51.02a SRUtica Eisenhower
17.10Dylan Gaines10:54.81a SRSterling Heights Ste...
18.12Mitch Vermeulen10:56.61aUtica Ford
19.11Suk Ro11:00.37a PRTroy
20.10Jeffrey Schimelfening11:04.22a SRHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
21.9Johnny Aisthorpe11:13.75aNew Baltimore Anchor...
22.10Matt Trombley11:16.53aFraser
23.10Kevin Lalik11:16.63aWarren Mott
24.11Etienne LeClerc11:20.79a PRClinton Township Chi...
25.9Jacob Schaldenbrand11:23.07a SRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tshawn Kimbrough15.10a SRFraser
2.12Nebojsa Marcetta15.28aUtica
3.11Darius Youngblood15.35aClinton Township Chi...
4.11Devyn Brass15.36aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
5.10Ty Redding15.38aWarren Mott
6.12Alex Lubbers15.60aPort Huron Northern
7.12Drew Johnson15.95aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
8.11Matt Chimeliewski16.08aTroy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.10Ty Redding15.45aWarren Mott
2.10Tshawn Kimbrough15.48aFraser
3.11Darius Youngblood15.52aClinton Township Chi...
5.12Nebojsa Marcetta15.58aUtica
7.12Alex Lubbers15.75aPort Huron Northern
4.11Devyn Brass15.81aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
9.11Josh Smith15.82aSterling Heights Ste...
6.12Drew Johnson15.84a PRHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
8.11Matt Chimeliewski16.04aTroy
10.11Clint Copacia16.09aUtica Eisenhower
11.12Malik Lewis16.48aPort Huron
12.11Derrow Sanders16.60aSterling Heights
13.11Chris McCallum16.72aTroy Athens
15.11Zach Klebba17.32aPort Huron
14.12Nicholas Humphries17.43a PRHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
16.11Nick Santoni18.65aTroy Athens
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Tshawn Kimbrough15.62aFraser
2.10Ty Redding15.81aWarren Mott
5.11Josh Smith15.90aSterling Heights Ste...
6.11Matt Chimeliewski16.03aTroy
9.12Nebojsa Marcetta16.05aUtica
3.11Devyn Brass16.08aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
7.12Drew Johnson16.17aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
10.11Clint Copacia16.35aUtica Eisenhower
13.12Malik Lewis16.45aPort Huron
4.12Alex Lubbers16.57aPort Huron Northern
17.10Michael Carrier16.65a SRSterling Heights Ste...
8.11Darius Youngblood16.71aClinton Township Chi...
21.12James Cameron16.73aClinton Township Chi...
14.11Chris McCallum16.95aTroy Athens
11.11Zach Klebba17.16aPort Huron
15.11Derrow Sanders17.22aSterling Heights
18.11Nick Parochetti17.22aUtica Ford
19.10Baron Davis17.39aNew Baltimore Anchor...
22.10Daniel Westarb17.52aMacomb Dakota
12.12Nicholas Humphries17.55aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
16.11Nick Santoni17.65a PRTroy Athens
23.9Colby Nabozny17.65aPort Huron Northern
20.11Andrew Niedbala17.92a SRSterling Heights
25.11Darnell King17.92aUtica Ford
26.10Andrew Sebra17.98aUtica Eisenhower
29.9Kyle Knight18.40aMacomb Dakota
27.10Alex Zhang18.68a SRTroy
24.10Denver Paver19.47aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
28.9Jared Sabins20.34aWarren Mott
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alec Wiater39.55aNew Baltimore Anchor...
2.11Devyn Brass40.97a SRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
3.12Nebojsa Marcetta41.38a SRUtica
4.11Matt Chimeliewski41.47a PRTroy
5.10Michael Carrier42.15aSterling Heights Ste...
6.10Tshawn Kimbrough42.43a SRFraser
7.12Alex Lubbers42.55aPort Huron Northern
8.11Josh Smith42.63a SRSterling Heights Ste...
9.12Drew Johnson42.75aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
10.12Nicholas Humphries42.83a PRHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
11.10Ty Redding42.90aWarren Mott
12.10Kyle McMullen42.98a SRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
13.10Daniel Westarb43.09aMacomb Dakota
14.11Clint Copacia43.28aUtica Eisenhower
15.9Colby Nabozny43.31a SRPort Huron Northern
16.12James Cameron44.13a SRClinton Township Chi...
17.9Daniel Knapp44.75aMacomb Dakota
18.10Stanley Williams44.85aClinton Township Chi...
19.10Alex Zhang46.26a SRTroy
20.11Darnell King46.38a SRUtica Ford
21.11Nick Parochetti46.40aUtica Ford
22.12Joe Smith46.81aUtica
23.10Christian Bush47.34a PRNew Baltimore Anchor...
24.11Chris McCallum49.29a SRTroy Athens
25.11Andrew Niedbala49.60aSterling Heights
26.9Jared Sabins49.98aWarren Mott
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-De'Shon Collier
Zachary Flack
Tyler Piekarski
Ken Campbell
43.95aMacomb Dakota
2.-Marshall Mitchell
Stefan Claiborne
Doug Roberts
Khaleel Haamid
44.37aClinton Township Chi...
3.-Tony Washington
Nick Pierce
Corey Howell
Donovan Malone
44.44aPort Huron
4.-Emiliano Ameye
Nick Ribbing
Kadari Johnson
Jack Provencher
44.62aUtica Eisenhower
5.-Ryan Ausbrooks
Jie Hemphill
Gregg Stewartel
Dylan Cullen
44.89aUtica Ford
6.-Mamadou Ndiaye
Nicholas Arnold
Dezmond Weatherly
Travon Boswell
45.20aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
7.-Terrance Lofton
Danny Wunderlich
Andrew Ellicott
Souichi Terada
45.42aTroy
8.-Kory Konen
Richard Petty
Daiquiri Swope
Forest Webb
46.30aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
9.-Braye Sonnenberg
Levi Jackson
Nick Turner
Sultan Faronbi
46.45aSterling Heights Ste...
10.-Leonard Norman
Jimmy Turner
Derrow Sanders
Decari Walden
47.19aSterling Heights
11.-Joseph Marshall
Joshua Hodges
Christjan Griffith
Austin Woodside
47.27aNew Baltimore Anchor...
12.-Jason Grohman
Zach Stefanko
Jake Dickinson
Andre McRunnels
47.39aUtica
13.-Andre Chandler
William Sills
Kenyon Kelley
DeShawn Burley
1:21.77aWarren Mott
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-De'Shon Collier
Zachary Flack
Tyler Piekarski
Ken Campbell
1:30.41aMacomb Dakota
2.-Braye Sonnenberg
Levi Jackson
Jeremy Goodson
Sultan Faronbi
1:30.95aSterling Heights Ste...
3.-Travon Boswell
Dezmond Weatherly
Nicholas Arnold
Maliek Lott
1:31.77aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
4.-Tony Washington
Nick Pierce
Corey Howell
Donovan Malone
1:32.30aPort Huron
5.-Relay Team 1:33.50aNew Baltimore Anchor...
6.-Terrance Lofton
Danny Wunderlich
Andrew Ellicott
Matt Chimeliewski
1:33.69aTroy
7.-Mike DeRoy
Nick Parochetti
Evan Leclerc
Gregg Stewartel
1:34.31aUtica Ford
8.-Marshall Mitchell
Michael Hulin
Dilawar Ishaq
Stefan Claiborne
1:35.27aClinton Township Chi...
9.-Andre Chandler
Decondi Vasquez
Kenyon Kelley
William Sills
1:35.35aWarren Mott
10.-Nick Ribbing
Kadari Johnson
Jack Provencher
Gino Carabelli
1:36.73aUtica Eisenhower
11.-Nick Santoni
Cedric Dunbar
Brian Long
Riball Sajjad
1:38.53aTroy Athens
12.-Zach Stefanko
Jake Dickinson
Cameron Avis
Dylan Demo
1:40.25aUtica
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Ellicott
Kunal Tangri
Danny Wunderlich
Terrance Lofton
3:31.06aTroy
2.-Devon Butler
Alec Wiater
Shane Frazier
Paul Hanvey
3:32.58aNew Baltimore Anchor...
3.-Daniel Knapp
Jacob Kalahar
Daniel Westarb
Leland Gales
3:35.59aMacomb Dakota
4.-Michael Hulin
Corey Dutkiewicz
Jovante Dockery
Dilawar Ishaq
3:35.82aClinton Township Chi...
5.-Maliek Lott
Nicholas Humphries
Mamadou Ndiaye
Travon Boswell
3:37.54aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
6.-Nebojsa Marcetta
Collin Newton
Kevin Roseni
Justin Ursaki
3:39.29aUtica
7.-Ty Redding
Decondi Vasquez
James Washington
David Saporito
3:46.71aWarren Mott
8.-Christopher Yatooma
Saba Saba
Derrow Sanders
Alex Put
3:52.90aSterling Heights
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ty Dickinson
Bradley Mallory
Matt Thomas
Brad Hunt
8:14.38aPort Huron Northern
2.-Bradley Bates
Daniel Knapp
Ian Demrose
Brennan Buckner
8:20.12aMacomb Dakota
3.-Paul Garbarino
Kevin Roseni
Andrei Rotar
Justin Ursaki
8:20.88aUtica
4.-Adam Hoef
Thisal Mudalige
Michael Bell
Kristopher Zuhl
8:36.28aTroy
5.-Zechariah Jean
Gary Snyder
Jeremiah Jean
Josh Rzeppa
8:43.74aSterling Heights Ste...
6.-Michael Pacini
Corey Dutkiewicz
Brett Roginski
Nathaniel Miller
8:45.41aClinton Township Chi...
7.-Mike Burley
Christopher Lebelt
Furat Zomay
Alex Put
8:51.06aSterling Heights
8.-Jacob Brockert
Mitch Vermeulen
Brendan Mandziara
Clark Sudney
9:22.56aUtica Ford
9.-Kaleb Diana
Kevin Lalik
David Saporito
Jeffrey Wainz
9:28.28aWarren Mott
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Sirut48-09.00 PRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
2.11Antonio Angeli47-09.50 PRUtica Eisenhower
3.12Seth LaTour47-03.00Utica
4.11Walter Woods46-05.00 PRNew Baltimore Anchor...
5.12Stephen Ardanowski45-08.50Macomb Dakota
6.11Nicholas Scalzi45-02.00Clinton Township Chi...
7.12Mike Spasovski44-02.00Sterling Heights Ste...
8.10Emari Brazzell43-10.00Sterling Heights Ste...
9.11Marcus Bowers43-08.50Fraser
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reed Stevens136-05.00Fraser
2.11Nicholas Scalzi135-11.00Clinton Township Chi...
3.11Walter Woods135-09.00New Baltimore Anchor...
4.12Maverick Lamsa131-05.00 PRPort Huron Northern
5.11Marcus Bowers129-06.00 SRFraser
6.12Thomas Acord129-02.00Clinton Township Chi...
7.12Malik Edwards128-01.00Port Huron
8.9Brett Droski127-09.00Macomb Dakota
9.12Mike Poirier121-09.00 PRPort Huron Northern
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zachary Lee6-01.00 PRPort Huron
2.9Kyle Knight6-01.00 SRMacomb Dakota
3.9Dequan Oliver5-11.00 SRSterling Heights
4.12Tim Wight5-11.00 PRPort Huron Northern
5.11Tremaine Lee5-11.00Port Huron
6.10Stanley Williams5-11.00Clinton Township Chi...
7.11James Washington II5-08.00Warren Mott
7.12Danny Wunderlich5-08.00 SRTroy
7.10Trevor Self5-08.00Macomb Dakota
7.11Derek Schmitz5-08.00Troy Athens
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Hunt13-10.00Port Huron Northern
2.11Ethan Haddon13-07.00 SRNew Baltimore Anchor...
3.11Justin Winters12-00.00Sterling Heights Ste...
4.12Dylan Hamilton12-00.00 PRUtica
5.9Cale Snyder12-00.00Macomb Dakota
6.10Brendan Prout12-00.00Port Huron Northern
7.11Tyler Townsend11-06.00 PRUtica
7.11Nick Graham11-06.00Port Huron
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Washington21-06.00 PRPort Huron
2.11Nick Osuch20-06.50Utica Eisenhower
3.12Tim Wight20-05.50 PRPort Huron Northern
4.12JR Cuthbertson20-02.00Port Huron Northern
5.11Terrance Lofton19-10.00Troy
6.12Malik Lewis19-08.50Port Huron
7.10Stanley Williams19-02.00Clinton Township Chi...
8.12Drew Johnson18-08.00 PRHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
9.11Derrow Sanders18-06.50Sterling Heights
 

Meet Schedule