Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thais Grays11.12a SRElk Rapids
2.12Carter Hanson11.27aSuttons Bay
3.9Ryan Graham11.60a PREast Jordan
4.12Nathaniel Hudson11.63aHoughton Lake
5.12Brett Jobin11.66aRoscommon
6.10Justin Couch11.88aHoughton Lake
7.12Jasper Trampler12.11aEast Jordan
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Carter Hanson11.42aSuttons Bay
1.12Thais Grays11.70aElk Rapids
1.12Brett Jobin11.70aRoscommon
1.9Ryan Graham11.84aEast Jordan
2.11Rob Wolfington11.84a SRElk Rapids
3.12Zachary Stephan11.85aMcBain
2.12Jasper Trampler11.92a PREast Jordan
2.10Justin Couch11.99aHoughton Lake
3.-Cody Fryover12.04aKingsley
2.12Nathaniel Hudson12.12aHoughton Lake
3.12Jacob Zenner12.24aKingsley
3.12Justus Holtz12.32aKalkaska
4.10Jacob Shivlie12.41a SRLake City
4.9Malcom Williams12.46aCharlevoix
4.10TJ Murringer12.51aRoscommon
4.9Logan Sulak12.53a SRBoyne City
5.10Dustin Vasquez12.66a SRMcBain
6.9Kern Reeves12.67a SRHarbor Springs
5.9Keegan Redloske12.86aBenzie Central
5.10Devin Root12.87aLake City
5.12Kevin Lange12.89aBoyne City
7.11Billy Buggs12.97aGrayling
6.11Jake Williams13.10aManistee
6.9Hudson Elowsky13.17aCharlevoix
6.9Christian Abeyta13.18aBenzie Central
7.10Hunter Kolarik13.20a SRSuttons Bay
7.9Jonah Strouse13.27a PRGrayling
8.12Willy Huang13.61a PRKalkaska
7.11Jake McLane13.66a PRHarbor Springs
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Hanson23.31aSuttons Bay
2.9Ryan Graham23.60aEast Jordan
3.12Nathaniel Hudson23.67a PRHoughton Lake
4.11Nicholas Plude23.74aCharlevoix
5.11James Monhead23.93aLake City
6.9Jared McLean24.18aCharlevoix
7.10TJ Murringer24.24aRoscommon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Carter Hanson23.60aSuttons Bay
1.9Ryan Graham23.70aEast Jordan
1.11Nicholas Plude23.75aCharlevoix
2.9Jared McLean23.95a SRCharlevoix
1.12Nathaniel Hudson24.01aHoughton Lake
2.10TJ Murringer24.09a SRRoscommon
2.12Brett Jobin24.20aRoscommon
2.11James Monhead24.26aLake City
3.10Carter Eckhardt24.42aManistee
3.12Zachary Stephan24.89aMcBain
4.9Connor Hebert25.00a SRKingsley
3.11Nick Spink25.08aKingsley
3.10Lukas Schneider25.50a PREast Jordan
5.9Keegan Redloske25.50aBenzie Central
4.12Kevin Lange25.55aBoyne City
4.9Logan Sulak25.68a SRBoyne City
4.10Dustin Vasquez25.73aMcBain
5.10Rj Bolzman25.76a PRGrayling
5.9Kern Reeves25.82a SRHarbor Springs
5.11Billy Buggs25.99a SRGrayling
6.10Drew Lindsay26.00aHoughton Lake
6.10Daniel Hutton26.00a SRSuttons Bay
6.9Christian Abeyta27.32aBenzie Central
7.11Jake McLane28.11a PRHarbor Springs
7.12Sam Prough28.25aKalkaska
7.9Michael Harlan28.72a PRKalkaska
6.10Logan CrawfordNFElk Rapids
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Cuevas52.72aLake City
2.10Carter Eckhardt53.35aManistee
3.12Ken Pease53.93a SRSuttons Bay
4.12Connor Mills53.94aBoyne City
5.11John Bailey54.68a SRHarbor Springs
6.12Benjamin Patkai55.02aCharlevoix
7.11Noah Moothart55.27aElk Rapids
8.11Micah Peebles55.65aCharlevoix
9.9Logan Guenthardt55.93a PRManistee
10.9Dylan Andrews56.07aRoscommon
11.11Nathan Sabo56.43aMcBain
12.12Randy McKenzie56.44a PRKalkaska
13.9Claude Ockert57.07aKingsley
14.12Jordan Bulmer57.56aGrayling
15.10Doug Fishell57.86aRoscommon
16.9Brandon Coyne57.90aBenzie Central
17.10Logan Crawford58.21a PRElk Rapids
18.9Sam Bailey58.23a PRHarbor Springs
19.9Ethan Book58.56aBoyne City
20.10Dan Gelles59.87a PRKingsley
21.10Jaylen Shively1:00.76aSuttons Bay
22.9Jeffery Crouch1:00.90aBenzie Central
23.11Sergo Pizzi1:01.64a PRGrayling
24.12Sam Prough1:02.59a SRKalkaska
25.9Tom Cochrane1:04.98a PRHoughton Lake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicholas Plude2:01.29aCharlevoix
2.11Jake Keena2:03.06aKingsley
3.10Jake Williams2:05.69aBenzie Central
4.12Josh Wojan2:06.60a PREast Jordan
5.12Tristen Rudolph2:06.64a PRCharlevoix
6.12Drew Pobuda2:07.78a PRSuttons Bay
7.12Justin Pearl2:08.46aCharlevoix
8.11Zane Brooks2:08.87aBenzie Central
9.10Ben Boss2:10.69aCharlevoix
10.10Dakotah Mansfield2:11.30aGrayling
11.12Nick Bauman2:13.69a PRManistee
12.10Charlie Ijames2:15.39a SRRoscommon
13.11Richard Durecki2:16.52aKingsley
14.11Garrett Fogo2:16.67a PRBoyne City
15.11Michael Gorman2:17.30a SRHarbor Springs
16.9Jose Valdez2:19.05a SRRoscommon
17.11Bryce Cameron2:20.90aManistee
18.12Jake Gillow2:21.28a PRLake City
19.10Connor Vieracker2:28.83a SRElk Rapids
20.9Beau Dutton2:30.91a SRGrayling
21.10James Brown2:32.06a PREast Jordan
22.10Zach Mills2:32.82a SRHarbor Springs
23.9Tom Juillerat2:35.01aHoughton Lake
24.9Forrest Collins2:36.46aKalkaska
25.9Max Crowe2:44.01aElk Rapids
26.9Jordan Gunning2:49.30a PRKalkaska
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Keena4:28.50aKingsley
2.12Josh Wojan4:29.21aEast Jordan
3.11Marcus Garrow4:30.61aHarbor Springs
4.12Tristen Rudolph4:38.34aCharlevoix
5.12Jackson Buday4:46.56aCharlevoix
6.11Kory Skop4:48.80aBoyne City
7.9Brayden Huddleston4:50.26aBenzie Central
8.10Luke Reed4:50.49aBenzie Central
9.12Colin Bachinski4:51.34a PRManistee
10.10Noah Robotham4:53.68aBenzie Central
11.10Dakotah Mansfield4:56.12aGrayling
12.11Bradley Atkins4:56.28a PRLake City
13.10Montgomery Finch4:58.91a SRElk Rapids
14.11Garrett Fogo5:07.04aBoyne City
15.11Sam Wynsma5:10.92aSuttons Bay
16.11Matt Brotherton5:12.64aRoscommon
17.11David Crowe5:17.89a SRElk Rapids
18.10Vlad Robinson5:20.68a SRHarbor Springs
19.11Nikolay Booms5:21.83aLake City
20.10Charlie Ijames5:26.22aRoscommon
21.12Brandon Schwandt5:33.90a PRKalkaska
22.11Shane Francis5:39.20a SRSuttons Bay
23.10Robert Hittle5:48.27aKalkaska
24.12Lee Banas6:05.38a PREast Jordan
25.10Yuhe Chen6:06.12aHoughton Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Keena10:07.57a SRKingsley
2.12Josh Wojan10:07.83a SREast Jordan
3.11Marcus Garrow10:21.85a PRHarbor Springs
4.12Tristen Rudolph10:23.56aCharlevoix
5.9Brayden Huddleston10:25.31aBenzie Central
6.12Jackson Buday10:28.00aCharlevoix
7.10Luke Reed10:28.62a SRBenzie Central
8.9Luke Buday10:28.73a SRCharlevoix
9.11Gabe Hawley10:30.30a SREast Jordan
10.9Brendan Sutten10:33.23a SRMcBain
11.9Ethan Book10:36.68aBoyne City
12.12Colin Bachinski10:44.82a PRManistee
13.10Albert Hammond11:15.55a SRElk Rapids
14.11Matt Brotherton11:41.11aRoscommon
15.12Jacob Mayle11:44.64aMcBain
16.12James Hittle11:46.46a SRKalkaska
17.11Nikolay Booms11:48.64aLake City
18.10Kurtis Alessi11:53.58aHarbor Springs
19.10Matt Garberich12:06.65aKingsley
20.10Noah Ekdom12:36.22aRoscommon
21.10Austin Emeott12:40.05aSuttons Bay
22.9Austin Roubal13:26.54aSuttons Bay
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Raymond15.93aLake City
2.12Jarid Lueck16.23aKingsley
3.12Landon Kartes16.93a PRBoyne City
4.11Parker Skeel17.54aCharlevoix
5.12Christian Dilas18.10aBenzie Central
6.10Andrew Halbert18.32a SREast Jordan
7.9Isaiah Zeller18.39aBenzie Central
8.11Joe Grech18.40aRoscommon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10David Raymond16.26aLake City
1.12Jarid Lueck16.68aKingsley
2.12Landon Kartes17.83aBoyne City
2.11Parker Skeel17.91aCharlevoix
3.11Joe Grech18.29aRoscommon
3.10Andrew Halbert18.33aEast Jordan
4.12Christian Dilas18.33aBenzie Central
4.9Isaiah Zeller18.37aBenzie Central
5.12Jacob Moser18.80a PRKalkaska
6.9Nick Stockman19.49a SRKingsley
5.10Ethan Tippett19.71aHarbor Springs
6.9Kevin Pearl19.95aCharlevoix
7.11Cameron Russell21.64aLake City
7.9Derrick Boyle22.72aMcBain
8.11Cody SerrattNFHoughton Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarid Lueck42.17aKingsley
2.10David Raymond43.87a PRLake City
3.10Noah Robotham44.41aBenzie Central
4.10Jesse Way44.68aElk Rapids
5.12Landon Kartes44.76aBoyne City
6.11Parker Skeel45.99aCharlevoix
7.11Joe Grech46.00a SRRoscommon
8.12Tyler Bergey46.52a PRLake City
9.9Kevin Pearl46.75aCharlevoix
10.12Donvee Burks46.99a PREast Jordan
11.9Tai Allen47.11a PRManistee
12.12Jacob Moser47.26a PRKalkaska
13.10Andrew Halbert47.27a SREast Jordan
14.9Isaiah Zeller48.05aBenzie Central
15.10Ethan Tippett48.81aHarbor Springs
16.10Leo Vedel53.53a PRSuttons Bay
17.9Derrick Boyle53.68aMcBain
18.9Chris Horton54.47a SRKalkaska
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Logan Sentieri
Noah Moothart
Rob Wolfington
Thais Grays
45.49aElk Rapids
2.-Dan Cuevas
James Monhead
Jacob Truesdale
Dylan Allard
46.35aLake City
3.-Justin Couch
Tom Howe
Nathaniel Hudson
Michael Ignat
46.58aHoughton Lake
4.-Hunter Kolarik
Brandon McSawby
Ken Pease
Carter Hanson
47.00aSuttons Bay
5.-Cody Fryover
Ray Wallace
Dan Gelles
Jacob Zenner
47.25aKingsley
6.-Brett Jobin
TJ Murringer
Dylan Andrews
Don Jernigan
47.72aRoscommon
7.-Jared McLean
Hudson Elowsky
Brian Noirot
C.J. Rice
47.73aCharlevoix
8.-Zachary Stephan
Dustin Vasquez
Ethan Eisenga
Nathan Sabo
48.65aMcBain
9.-Nick Swiercz
Billy Buggs
Kejuan Conley
Rj Bolzman
49.62aGrayling
-Keegan Redloske
Christian Abeyta
Christian Dilas
Drew Byrd
49.94aBenzie Central
10.-Christian Abeyta
Christian Dilas
Drew Byrd
Keegan Redloske
49.94aBenzie Central
11.-Zach Wandrie
Will Calo
Jacob Willson
Kevin Lange
52.50aBoyne City
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jared McLean
Micah Peebles
Benjamin Patkai
Nicholas Plude
1:33.68aCharlevoix
2.-David Raymond
Dan Cuevas
James Monhead
Dylan Allard
1:35.18aLake City
3.-Michael Ignat
Nathaniel Hudson
Justin Couch
Tom Howe
1:36.43aHoughton Lake
4.-Logan Sulak
Corey Redman
Kevin Lange
Connor Mills
1:38.19aBoyne City
5.-Jake Williams
Logan Guenthardt
Tai Allen
Carter Eckhardt
1:40.72aManistee
6.-Brett Jobin
Dylan Andrews
Casey Schiatone
TJ Murringer
1:41.01aRoscommon
7.-Hunter Kolarik
Brandon McSawby
Daniel Hutton
Ken Pease
1:41.46aSuttons Bay
-Keegan Redloske
Zane Brooks
Christian Dilas
Drew Byrd
1:42.50aBenzie Central
8.-Zane Brooks
Keegan Redloske
Christian Dilas
Drew Byrd
1:42.50aBenzie Central
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Benjamin Patkai
Micah Peebles
Jared McLean
Nicholas Plude
3:37.28aCharlevoix
2.-Logan Sulak
Corey Redman
Kory Skop
Connor Mills
3:38.79aBoyne City
3.-Andrew Fechter
Bradley Atkins
Dylan Allard
Dan Cuevas
3:39.38aLake City
4.-Nick Spink
Claude Ockert
Jarid Lueck
Jake Keena
3:45.29aKingsley
5.-Zane Brooks
Noah Robotham
Brandon Coyne
Jake Williams
3:47.69aBenzie Central
6.-Logan Guenthardt
Tai Allen
Cody Gutowski
Carter Eckhardt
3:48.67aManistee
7.-Austin Cooper
James Hittle
Sam Prough
Randy McKenzie
3:56.66aKalkaska
8.-Marcus Garrow
Michael Gorman
Kern Reeves
Zach Mills
3:59.18aHarbor Springs
9.-Max Douglas
Weston Abbas
Logan Crawford
Noah Moothart
3:59.91aElk Rapids
10.-Sergo Pizzi
Jordan Bulmer
Michael Gardiner
Dakotah Mansfield
4:00.10aGrayling
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jackson Buday
Justin Pearl
C.J. Rice
Tristen Rudolph
8:21.05aCharlevoix
2.-Jake Williams
Brayden Huddleston
Noah Robotham
Zane Brooks
8:32.01aBenzie Central
3.-Sam Reinke
Joe Petrosky
Dakotah Mansfield
Jordan Bulmer
8:59.90aGrayling
4.-B Allen
Kyle Schaubroeck
Colin Bachinski
Carter Eckhardt
9:04.64aManistee
5.-Garrett Fogo
Trevor Day
Ethan Book
Kory Skop
9:06.22aBoyne City
6.-Matt Brotherton
Noah Ekdom
Charlie Ijames
Jose Valdez
9:09.77aRoscommon
7.-John Bailey
Michael Gorman
Zach Mills
Kurtis Alessi
9:12.50aHarbor Springs
8.-Jake King
Nathan Franke
Garth Bogart
Richard Durecki
9:16.17aKingsley
9.-Max Douglas
David Crowe
Albert Hammond
Montgomery Finch
9:18.84aElk Rapids
10.-Austin Cooper
James Hittle
Forrest Collins
Randy McKenzie
9:20.10aKalkaska
11.-Jake Gillow
Nolan Linderman
Cameron Russell
Nikolay Booms
9:33.21aLake City
12.-Caden Sumner
Ryan Popp
Michael Csurgo
Markku Smith
11:26.01aSuttons Bay
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Smith49'03.75"Benzie Central
2.12Dylan Allard47'09.25"Lake City
3.12Ben Walton47'01.00" PREast Jordan
4.11Aaron Whaley46'09.75" SRBenzie Central
5.10Jacob Lechner42'08.75" SRHarbor Springs
6.10Nick Endres42'08.50" SRKingsley
7.11Cody Gutowski42'02.50"Manistee
8.12Jacob Zenner41'09.00"Kingsley
9.12Matt Mackenzie41'00.50" PRCharlevoix
10.12C.J. Rice40'09.50"Charlevoix
11.11Sean Cantrell39'07.50" SRHarbor Springs
12.12Zach Wandrie36'04.75"Boyne City
13.11Kejuan Conley36'04.50" SRGrayling
14.10Daelin Irvine35'08.25"Suttons Bay
15.10Shocko Shawandase35'05.75"Suttons Bay
16.10Don Jernigan35'05.00" SRRoscommon
17.11Gage Gabalis34'10.50" SRRoscommon
18.10Ethan Eisenga34'09.00"McBain
19.10Joel Morrison33'05.75"Elk Rapids
20.11Hunter Stowe33'05.25" PREast Jordan
21.11Will Calo32'07.25" SRBoyne City
22.12Keith Waldorf31'05.75"Grayling
23.10Ben Fitzpatrick30'07.00" PRKalkaska
24.9Joe Smith27'00.50"Kalkaska
25.10Simon Luckett26'00.50" PRElk Rapids
26.11Alex WilcoxNFHoughton Lake
27.12Jacob TruesdaleNFLake City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Whaley138'09.00"Benzie Central
2.11Tim Smith134'02.00" PRBenzie Central
3.11Adam Arroyo130'04.00" SRSuttons Bay
4.12Jacob Zenner128'06.00"Kingsley
5.11Sean Cantrell126'07.00" SRHarbor Springs
6.12Jake Lawson116'00.00"Kingsley
7.12Gage Larkin115'02.00" PRLake City
8.12Matt Mackenzie115'00.00" PRCharlevoix
9.12C.J. Rice113'07.00"Charlevoix
10.10Ethan Eisenga112'07.00" SRMcBain
11.12Ben Walton112'01.00" PREast Jordan
12.11Cody Gutowski110'06.00"Manistee
13.10Michael Vang108'01.00" SRSuttons Bay
14.12Keith Waldorf107'10.00" PRGrayling
15.11Gage Gabalis107'07.00"Roscommon
16.12Zach Wandrie104'11.00"Boyne City
17.10Don Jernigan103'06.00"Roscommon
18.12Jacob Truesdale103'02.00"Lake City
19.11Michael Ignat96'01.00" PRHoughton Lake
20.10Brady Bendig94'10.00" SRGrayling
21.10Ben Fitzpatrick91'01.00" PRKalkaska
22.11Will Calo90'08.00"Boyne City
23.10Joel Morrison81'01.00" SRElk Rapids
24.11Nathan Sabo77'11.00"McBain
25.9Joe Smith70'01.00" PRKalkaska
26.11Hunter Stowe37'10.00" PREast Jordan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Corey Redman6'01.00"Boyne City
2.11Aaron Whaley6'00.00"Benzie Central
3.12Jarid Lueck5'11.00"Kingsley
4.12Donvee Burks5'09.00" PREast Jordan
5.12Drew Byrd5'07.00"Benzie Central
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Seitz11'09.00"Kingsley
2.10Andrew Fechter11'03.00"Lake City
3.11Sam Hovie11'03.00"Charlevoix
4.12Christian Dilas11'03.00"Benzie Central
5.9Darren Schichtel10'09.00"Kingsley
6.10Doug Fishell10'09.00"Roscommon
7.11Shane Francis10'03.00" PRSuttons Bay
8.12Nick Swiercz10'03.00" PRGrayling
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Hanson20'09.75"Suttons Bay
2.11Brian Noirot19'07.50" PRCharlevoix
3.9Dylan Andrews19'00.25"Roscommon
4.11Rob Wolfington18'11.75"Elk Rapids
5.12Benjamin Patkai18'09.75"Charlevoix
6.11Logan Sentieri18'09.75"Elk Rapids
7.12Justus Holtz18'09.50"Kalkaska
8.10Stacy Almquist18'07.50" SRKingsley
9.10Drew Lindsay18'06.75" PRHoughton Lake
10.9Dylan Holm17'06.00" SREast Jordan
11.-Cody Fryover17'03.50"Kingsley
12.11John Bailey17'02.75" PRHarbor Springs
13.10David Raymond17'02.50"Lake City
14.10Dustin Vasquez16'03.50"McBain
15.12Zachary Stephan16'02.50"McBain
16.10Jacob Shivlie16'01.50"Lake City
17.10Tom Howe16'01.00"Houghton Lake
18.12Drew Byrd16'00.50"Benzie Central
19.10Teddy Nachazel15'08.50" PREast Jordan
20.9Kern Reeves15'05.00"Harbor Springs
21.9Christian Abeyta15'01.25"Benzie Central
22.10Hunter Kolarik14'07.75"Suttons Bay
23.9Jonah Strouse13'11.50" PRGrayling
24.10Thomas Keller13'01.50"Kalkaska
25.11Sergo Pizzi11'10.00" PRGrayling
 

Meet Schedule