Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.67aWenatchee
2.12Jeremy VanAssche10.70aEastmont
3.11Phillip Moore10.85a SREastmont
4.11Reid Lovercamp11.45a SRWenatchee
5.12Ryan Wheeler11.46aWenatchee
6.12Sam Welch11.52a SRMoses Lake
7.11Chadray Wright11.66aMoses Lake
8.10Tanner Mooney11.69a SRWenatchee
9.10T.J. Harris11.71aWenatchee
10.12Jose Morales11.78a SREastmont
11.9Shawn Kenny11.84a SRMoses Lake
12.10Nick McGill11.88aEastmont
9Stephen Lawless12.01aEastmont
13.10Jaxson Porterfield12.14aEastmont
11Xavier Rodriquez12.45aMoses Lake
10Jairo Rodriguez12.70aWenatchee
14.10Isiaih Thomas12.87aMoses Lake
15.9Chris Glasco13.03a PRMoses Lake
10Cameron Headlee13.45a PRWenatchee
9August Gibson13.50a PRMoses Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Brandt-Sims22.31aWenatchee
2.12Jeremy VanAssche22.35aEastmont
3.12Brian Burt22.93aEastmont
4.11Chris Rodriguez23.71aWenatchee
5.12Ryan Wheeler23.83aWenatchee
6.9Quintin Porterfield24.46aEastmont
7.11Chadray Wright24.59aMoses Lake
8.10Tanner Mooney25.06a SRWenatchee
9.11Edgar Vela25.50aMoses Lake
10.11Daniel Sackman25.98aEastmont
11.10Jordan Hunsacker26.21aWenatchee
12.10Alec Lafontaine27.06aMoses Lake
13.10Jairo Rodriguez27.77aWenatchee
14.9August Gibson34.06aMoses Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reid Lovercamp52.00aWenatchee
2.9Jake Ulrich52.33aEastmont
3.12Ryan Wheeler55.20a PRWenatchee
4.10Jordan Hunsacker55.68aWenatchee
5.11Edgar Vela56.18aMoses Lake
6.10Tanner Mooney58.06aWenatchee
7.10Alec Lafontaine58.40a PRMoses Lake
8.10Nicc Hopperstad1:00.69a PRMoses Lake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Christman1:58.13aWenatchee
2.12Bret Lindell2:00.96aEastmont
3.12Sam Martin2:04.62aWenatchee
4.11Eric Ballard2:08.07aEastmont
5.11Ralph Holt2:08.70aMoses Lake
6.10Matt Olson2:14.81a PREastmont
7.11Lucas Hakensen2:17.64aWenatchee
8.9Moses Lurber2:21.14aWenatchee
9.11Zachary Parsons2:25.30aEastmont
10.10Tommy Marquis2:29.86aEastmont
11.10Nicc Hopperstad2:31.05aMoses Lake
11Curtis Blair2:59.32aEastmont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Christman4:39.44aWenatchee
2.12Sam Martin4:40.84aWenatchee
3.12Bret Lindell4:41.38aEastmont
4.11Eric Ballard4:46.69aEastmont
5.11Justin Pringle4:47.73aWenatchee
6.10Matt Olson4:55.79aEastmont
7.11Garrett Britt5:01.04aWenatchee
8.9Moses Lurber5:07.77aWenatchee
9.10Oscar Rodriguez5:11.03aEastmont
10.11Jay Semmons5:14.26aEastmont
11Zachary Parsons5:15.48aEastmont
11Drake Lewis5:18.72aWenatchee
10Jack Gavin5:22.95aWenatchee
11Eli Kahn5:24.63aWenatchee
11.12Daniel Delarosa5:26.32aMoses Lake
12.10Trenton Springen5:29.67a SRMoses Lake
12Victor Briseno5:50.51aEastmont
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Christman10:00.38aWenatchee
2.12Sam Martin10:11.13aWenatchee
3.11Justin Pringle10:13.04aWenatchee
4.11Grant Gilbert10:41.98aEastmont
5.11Nick Moore10:42.34aEastmont
6.11Garrett Britt10:47.37aWenatchee
7.10Oscar Rodriguez11:23.85a PREastmont
8.11Drake Lewis11:30.81aWenatchee
9.10Luis Cortez11:36.16aEastmont
10.9Drew Whited11:48.02a PREastmont
11Joel Barger11:54.72aEastmont
10Garrett Barnes11:58.16aEastmont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wyatt Long15.96aWenatchee
2.11Alex Hardgrove16.48aEastmont
3.11Robert Strophy17.95aMoses Lake
4.9Justin Schrodt19.16aMoses Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Phillip Moore42.41a PREastmont
2.11Alex Hardgrove42.67aEastmont
3.11Reid Lovercamp47.01a PRWenatchee
4.11Robert Strophy51.48aMoses Lake
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Burt
Jeremy VanAssche
Phillip Moore
Nick McGill
42.71aEastmont
2.-Sam Welch
Edgar Vela
Isiaih Thomas
Chadray Wright
45.76aMoses Lake
-Stephen Lawless
Quintin Porterfield
Jaxson Porterfield
Jake Ulrich
46.21aEastmont
3.-Matthew Parkins
Wyatt Long
Jairo Rodriguez
Marcus Garcia
48.64aWenatchee
-Relay Team 53.20aMoses Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeremy VanAssche
Jose Morales
Bret Lindell
Jake Ulrich
3:29.77aEastmont
2.-Chris Rodriguez
Sam Martin
Cole Christman
Reid Lovercamp
3:33.35aWenatchee
-Tanner Mooney
Lucas Hakensen
Austin Conklin
Jordan Hunsacker
3:52.73aWenatchee
3.-Ralph Holt
Edgar Vela
Trenton Springen
Alec Lafontaine
3:53.76aMoses Lake
-Jack Gavin
Moses Luber
Eli Kahn
Andrew Seims
4:07.43aWenatchee
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samuel Barnwell43-09.00Wenatchee
2.12Justin Connor42-04.50Eastmont
3.12Ryan Huguenin41-11.00Eastmont
4.11Colton Rose41-03.50Moses Lake
5.11Eli Brewer40-02.50Eastmont
6.12Dillon Sugg38-03.00Wenatchee
7.10Jacob Duvall37-10.00Moses Lake
8.12Jason Zamudio35-05.00Eastmont
9.9Chase Paine35-02.00Eastmont
10.10Charles Marshall35-00.25Wenatchee
11.12Cole Knighten34-06.50Eastmont
12.10Shawn Jensen34-04.50Moses Lake
13.10Austin Kapalo33-06.50Moses Lake
14.10John Kottkamp33-02.00Wenatchee
15.9Joseph Hassan32-00.00Moses Lake
16.9Jordan Kerr28-10.50Wenatchee
17.9Joe Reyna28-00.00Wenatchee
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dillon Sugg138-02 PRWenatchee
2.12Samuel Barnwell133-09Wenatchee
3.12Justin Connor126-02Eastmont
4.12Ryan Huguenin121-05Eastmont
5.12Jason Zamudio117-07Eastmont
6.11Eli Brewer116-00Eastmont
7.9David Pike111-00 PREastmont
8.11Colton Rose109-00Moses Lake
9.10Derick Close108-00 SRMoses Lake
10.9Joseph Hassan91-08 SRMoses Lake
11.10Shawn Jensen85-01Moses Lake
10Austin Kapalo80-00Moses Lake
12.10John Kottkamp79-04Wenatchee
12.9Jacob Barnwell79-04Wenatchee
10Charles MarshallNDWenatchee
10Jacob DuvallNDMoses Lake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dalton Sugg160-04Wenatchee
2.12Dillon Sugg151-11Wenatchee
3.12Ryan Huguenin143-11Eastmont
4.11Austin Adams141-02Eastmont
5.11Killion McGinnis137-09 PREastmont
6.10Adam Zukowski135-11 PRWenatchee
7.10Joseph Adamek134-02Wenatchee
8.9John Dagorret134-02Moses Lake
9.11Ramiro Toledo124-04Wenatchee
10.11Xavier Rodriquez123-02Moses Lake
11.11Alex Weythman121-03Eastmont
12.9Logan Menendez112-09 PRMoses Lake
13.11Tyrel Jacobus112-00Eastmont
14.10Ronald Hammer107-11Eastmont
15.10Julien Gibassier100-02Wenatchee
16.10Derick Close95-04Moses Lake
17.10Cameron Headlee84-01Wenatchee
18.10Nicc Hopperstad74-11Moses Lake
19.12Mike Jones74-08 PRWenatchee
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Killion McGinnis6-04.00Eastmont
2.11Trey Strickland6-02.00 PRMoses Lake
3.10Nick McGill6-00.00Eastmont
4.12Ben Crowell5-08.00 SRMoses Lake
5.10T.J. Harris5-08.00Wenatchee
6.10Julien Gibassier5-08.00Wenatchee
7.10Joseph Adamek5-06.00Wenatchee
8.11Derek McClune5-04.00Eastmont
11Daniel SackmanNHEastmont
9Greg WilliamsNHMoses Lake
9Chris GlascoNHMoses Lake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Curtis Miller11-00.00Eastmont
2.12Andrew Lape11-00.00Wenatchee
3.11Derek McClune10-06.00Eastmont
4.9Noah Woodward9-06.00Eastmont
5.10Jason Nunez9-06.00Moses Lake
6.11Grayson Hagopian9-00.00Wenatchee
7.9Greg Williams8-06.00 SRMoses Lake
8.10Garrett Widmer8-00.00Moses Lake
9Isaiah ZellerNHMoses Lake
9Travis HoltNHMoses Lake
9Ryan ThompsonNHMoses Lake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Burt23-07.00 PREastmont
2.12Ben Crowell20-10.00Moses Lake
3.12Jeremy Brown20-00.00Moses Lake
4.11Austin Adams19-11.50Eastmont
5.11Chris Rodriguez19-03.75Wenatchee
6.9Quintin Porterfield18-09.00Eastmont
7.11Derek McClune18-06.00 SREastmont
8.11Graham Morgan18-03.75Wenatchee
9.10T.J. Harris17-07.50Wenatchee
10.9Marcus Garcia17-03.00 SRWenatchee
11.12Cristian Cazares17-00.75 PREastmont
12.12Andrew Lape17-00.00 SRWenatchee
13.10Jaxson Porterfield16-09.50Eastmont
14.11Andrew Seims16-06.50Wenatchee
15.11Robert Strophy15-11.25 SRMoses Lake
9Jacob Barnwell15-03.00Wenatchee
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Adams42-05.50Eastmont
2.12Ben Crowell40-07.50Moses Lake
3.9Quintin Porterfield39-10.50Eastmont
4.10Nick McGill39-02.50Eastmont
5.12Jeremy Brown39-01.25Moses Lake
6.11Chris Rodriguez38-00.00Wenatchee
7.11Graham Morgan37-11.00Wenatchee
8.12Cristian Cazares36-06.00Eastmont
9.11Andrew Seims35-03.25Wenatchee
10.9Jacob Barnwell34-02.00Wenatchee
11.9Marcus Garcia33-09.50Wenatchee
12.10Ronald Hammer33-02.25Eastmont
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule