Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Love7.01a PRNovi
2.11Quion Lowe7.20a PRLansing Eastern
3.11E. J. Jackson7.26a PRLansing Eastern
4.9DeShaun Lowery7.35a SRHolt
5.11Alex Liggett7.39a PRTraverse City Central
6.12Latrell Levanduski7.44a SRCharlotte
7.12Tristan Bolas7.45aOkemos
8.10Javon Barr7.46a SRHolly
8.11Brett LaCosse7.46a SROkemos
10.11Chris Nelson7.49a SROkemos
11.10Dante Dobbins7.52aDavison
11.9Jaylon Johnson7.52a PRJackson
13.10Alex Owens7.53a SRLansing Waverly
14.11Anthony Kratovil7.55a PRTraverse City Central
15.12Tony Jackson7.57a PRJackson
16.10Charles Smith7.58a PRHolt
16.12Austin Mattord7.58a PRHartland
18.12Austin Jackson7.59a PRLansing Waverly
18.11Le'Von Mangham7.59a PRDavison
20.11Joe Davis7.61a SRGrand Ledge
20.12Brody Edington7.61a PROwosso
22.12Devyn Manson7.62a SRLansing Waverly
22.12Jared Brickley7.62a PRGrand Ledge
24.9Devante Walker7.63a PRTraverse City Central
25.12Jake Achterberg7.64a PRStevensville Lakeshore
26.10D'Anthony Austin7.65a PRHolly
27.12Yago Ruiz7.67a PRNovi
27.12Caleb Colp7.67a PRStevensville Lakeshore
27.11Jack Ripley7.67a SRCharlotte
30.10Jaime Cardenas7.70a PRHolly
30.9John Shoner7.70a PRHartland
32.9Aahmaud Jenkins7.71a SRNovi
33.11Brian Leek7.72a SREast Lansing
34.11Kyle Davids7.74a PRCharlotte
35.10Collin Brink7.75aHaslett
36.11Emmanuel Galea7.78a SRDavison
37.11Tyler Todd7.81a PRHolt
38.12Dar VanCourt7.82a PRGrand Ledge
39.10Sam Thurman7.85a PRLansing Eastern
40.9Jay Michels7.91a SROwosso
40.11Albert Gesierich7.91a SRHartland
42.11Marvin Williams7.93aHaslett
43.11Andrew Branch7.97a PRStevensville Lakeshore
44.12Stanley Joyner III8.19a PRJackson
45.12Nick Gopi8.20a PREast Lansing
46.9Will Campbell8.37a PRHaslett
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jestin Tigue22.98hDavison
1.11Alex Liggett23.0hTraverse City Central
5.10Alex Owens23.5h SRLansing Waverly
5.10DaVarie Halliburton24.0h SRLansing Waverly
12Austin Mattord24.11h PRHartland
1.11Anthony Kratovil24.4hTraverse City Central
1.9Devante Walker24.5hTraverse City Central
1.11Sean Williams24.5hTraverse City Central
12Matt Miller24.61h SRDavison
5.12Miquel Marin24.7h SRLansing Waverly
11Le'Von Mangham24.78hDavison
5.12Skylar Jackson24.8h SRLansing Waverly
10Matt Gokey25.36h PRHartland
11Ben Quella25.41h PRHartland
9John Shoner25.87h SRHartland
9Corran Thornton27.49h SRDavison
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Brasseur50.88aOwosso
2.12Andrew Armada51.91aOkemos
3.12Jestin Tigue52.29aDavison
4.12Ian Velasquez52.65a PRHolt
5.12Andrew Miller52.81a SRDavison
6.11Qadir Muhammad53.24aLansing Waverly
7.9Napoleon Outlaw53.74aOkemos
8.12Florian Schwarb53.81aLansing Waverly
9.11Austin Chmura54.11a SRHolly
10.9Dylan Alderson54.37aDavison
11.12Michael Florian54.50aCharlotte
12.9Justin Anderson55.46aCharlotte
13.12Josh Belcher55.89aTraverse City Central
14.11Kyle Carson56.16a PRJackson
15.12Romeell Dozier56.20aHolt
16.11Drew Girard-Pampu56.44a PRTraverse City Central
17.12Ryan Yergin56.58aNovi
18.12Joe Anzaldua56.88a SRCharlotte
19.12Forrest Lewallen56.89aTraverse City Central
20.12Dustin Clapp57.00aStevensville Lakeshore
21.12John Kelland57.38aHartland
22.11Evan Matusz57.41a PROkemos
23.11Antonio Wells57.95aHolly
24.10Josh Holcomb58.12aNovi
25.12Matt Porter58.48a PRHolly
26.12George Reed58.83a PROwosso
27.9Josh Frazer59.00aGrand Ledge
28.12Matthew Auvenshine59.23aHartland
29.10Jeremiah Dixon59.35aJackson
30.9Adrian Birge59.39aEast Lansing
31.12Jesse Tenhove59.59a PRHolt
32.12Miquel Marin59.66aLansing Waverly
33.10Tyler Bowen1:00.54a PRHartland
34.12Micah Colthorp1:01.04aStevensville Lakeshore
35.11Jake Pruitt1:02.00a PREast Lansing
36.9Colby Anderson1:02.85aLansing Eastern
37.10Nick Gaydos1:02.88aHaslett
38.9Shermaine Gardner1:03.53a PRLansing Eastern
39.11Parker McClure1:04.83aStevensville Lakeshore
40.9Garrett Dale1:06.56aGrand Ledge
41.12Owen Soulliere1:07.30a PRGrand Ledge
42.10Quinn Barcus1:07.32a PROwosso
43.10Doniay Richard1:07.49a PRLansing Eastern
44.10Jacob Koerner1:09.21aHaslett
45.11Zach Reid1:11.43aHaslett
46.11Tristan Guthrie1:13.94a PREast Lansing
--11Joshua MossDQJackson
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Martin Bennett52.0hLansing Waverly
12Ian Velasquez52.8hHolt
12Jestin Tigue52.83hDavison
12Andrew Miller53.05hDavison
1.12Devyn Manson53.1hLansing Waverly
11Joe Renner53.29hDavison
11William Jackson53.78h PRHartland
1.11Qadir Muhammad54.1hLansing Waverly
6.9Devante Walker54.2hTraverse City Central
6.11Cam McAuliffe54.3hTraverse City Central
11Alberto Gomez54.4hHolt
1.12Dartanian Cook54.8hLansing Waverly
12Romeell Dozier55.2hHolt
6.11Alex Liggett55.3hTraverse City Central
12Eric Glass55.9h PRHolt
10Matt Gokey56.65h PRHartland
9Dylan Alderson56.80hDavison
9John Shoner57.00h PRHartland
6.11Jephte Jean-Claude57.5h PRTraverse City Central
11Albert Gesierich59.07h PRHartland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Berry1:59.40aTraverse City Central
2.11Joe Renner2:01.25aDavison
3.11Cam McAuliffe2:06.34aTraverse City Central
4.11Alberto Gomez2:06.42aHolt
5.11William Jackson2:08.50aHartland
6.11Dino Vivanco2:09.23aHolly
7.12Dartanian Cook2:09.75aLansing Waverly
8.11Ben Cady2:09.91aOkemos
9.11Jordan Arnold2:10.51a PRDavison
10.10Ilya Poltavets2:10.84a PROkemos
11.12Mason Paul2:11.16aHartland
12.10Blake Staffne2:11.62aHolly
13.11Nate Frasier2:12.34a PRHolly
14.12David Patawaran2:12.56aHartland
15.10Gabriel Vergara-Rodriguez2:12.64aNovi
16.12Martin Bennett2:12.98a PRLansing Waverly
17.12Chad Lockwood2:13.03aDavison
18.12Danny Carrasquillo2:14.79aJackson
19.12Nick Bigelow2:15.04aHolt
20.12Chris Kruger2:15.48a PRHolt
21.12Paul Hoag2:15.71a PRNovi
22.11Tyler Davis2:15.98aCharlotte
23.9Aric Landy2:16.77a PRNovi
24.11Andrew Monroe2:17.46aJackson
25.11Justin Holmer2:18.27aCharlotte
26.12Amari Roper2:21.59aLansing Eastern
27.12Tommy Sereseroz2:22.44aGrand Ledge
28.10Elliot Kadrofske2:22.52a SROkemos
29.12Jeff Wheeler2:22.63aLansing Waverly
30.9Seth Beaudry2:23.21a SRTraverse City Central
31.10Chad Stuecken2:23.83aGrand Ledge
32.12Jake Stewart2:26.79aEast Lansing
33.10Mitchell Huffman2:28.63aGrand Ledge
34.11Ryan Comrie2:28.89a PROwosso
35.9Nick Boston2:29.16aCharlotte
36.11Noah Giraud2:29.97aOwosso
37.12Alex Johnson2:31.39aJackson
38.11Zach McAllister2:31.51aStevensville Lakeshore
39.9Alejandro Salais2:33.01a SRLansing Eastern
40.12Josh Churchill2:34.14aLansing Eastern
41.11Anthony Sciarini2:34.99aHaslett
42.11Drew Brown2:39.37a SRStevensville Lakeshore
43.12Richard Harris2:43.01aStevensville Lakeshore
44.11Tom Hulse2:43.96a PREast Lansing
45.11Luke Turner2:45.73aEast Lansing
46.10Tyler Evans2:51.51aHaslett
47.11Jacob Barucki3:17.20a PRHaslett
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.10Anthony Berry1:57.1hTraverse City Central
11Joe Renner1:58.6hDavison
3.11Keefer Edwards2:04.0hTraverse City Central
12Jestin Tigue2:04.6hDavison
3.12Kyle Dotterrer2:05.1hTraverse City Central
11Nick Schmidt2:06.0hDavison
11William Jackson2:07:19h PRHartland
12Chad Lockwood2:08.0hDavison
12Mason Paul2:08.71h PRHartland
11Mark Danks2:10hHolt
10Chris Oates2:10.41h PRHartland
12David Patawaran2:10.62h PRHartland
3.9Zach Hankins2:11.3hTraverse City Central
12Nick Bigelow2:14h PRHolt
11Aaron Centofanti2:20h PRHolt
9Sean Gibbons2:20h PRHolt
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Berry4:31.81aTraverse City Central
2.11Kael Fineout4:33.35aOkemos
3.12Kyle Dotterrer4:33.49aTraverse City Central
4.11Keefer Edwards4:36.62aTraverse City Central
5.11Nick Schmidt4:39.12aDavison
6.11Brendan Blackwell4:39.44aJackson
7.11Kurtis Cooley4:39.69aHolly
8.11Joe Renner4:41.62aDavison
9.12Vince Cantu4:44.76aHolly
10.10Chris Oates4:45.59aHartland
11.12Daniel Bartkowski4:46.10a PROkemos
12.10Noah Kramer4:47.20aHartland
13.12Grant Colligan4:47.54aHolt
14.11Miles Garn4:51.92aCharlotte
15.12David McKinley4:53.04aOkemos
16.11Mark Danks4:54.56aHolt
17.11Zac Felix4:55.78aHolly
18.12Bruce Baker4:55.87aCharlotte
19.11Sahisnu Malapati4:56.15aNovi
20.12Alex McCormick4:56.77aHaslett
21.9John Landy5:01.90aNovi
22.12Travis Ames5:02.80aDavison
23.11Thomas Horak5:06.34a SROwosso
24.12Patrick Gavitt5:06.70aHartland
25.9Tyler McCartney5:07.45aGrand Ledge
26.9Scott Macpherson5:13.52aNovi
27.10Jack Dulworth5:14.42aJackson
28.12Gregory Johnson5:16.20aLansing Waverly
29.12Sean Ross5:16.41aJackson
30.10Nathan Wehrle5:17.92aHolt
31.10Dakota Laurenty5:18.72aHaslett
32.9Andrew Schmidt5:18.82aHaslett
33.9Austin Muylle5:19.78aLansing Eastern
34.11Joe Puzycki5:25.73aStevensville Lakeshore
35.10Kyle West5:26.44aCharlotte
36.11Jacob Feinauer5:26.83aOwosso
37.12Zach Richardson5:38.19aGrand Ledge
38.11Adam Lucker5:39.30a PRStevensville Lakeshore
39.10Sean Fisher5:40.96aLansing Waverly
40.11David Pupils5:43.55a PREast Lansing
41.11Jason Bian5:50.82aEast Lansing
42.10Nathan Werner5:53.64aGrand Ledge
43.10Scott Schueneman5:55.66aStevensville Lakeshore
44.11Alex Hegg6:10.09a PREast Lansing
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Schmidt9:47.00aDavison
2.11Nate Frasier9:49.00aHolly
3.11Cam McAuliffe9:57.00aTraverse City Central
4.10Dilon Lemond10:00.00aHolly
5.12Grant Colligan10:01.10aHolt
6.11Brendan Blackwell10:04.70aJackson
7.10Jacob Stanton10:04.80aEast Lansing
8.11Alberto Gomez10:10.60a PRHolt
9.10Joost Plaetinck10:13.00aNovi
10.11Cameron Misko10:19.00aNovi
11.11Dillon Welliver10:27.00aDavison
12.11Jake Pruitt10:29.70a PREast Lansing
13.12Bruce Baker10:32.96aCharlotte
14.12Zach Hulliberger10:33.60aHolt
15.10Cole Davis10:40.00aDavison
16.11Ben Stevens10:47.00aHolly
17.12Graham Bevier10:52.00aTraverse City Central
18.11Thomas Horak10:53.00a PROwosso
19.12Patrick Gavitt10:53.02a SRHartland
20.11Luke Rotarius10:53.34aHartland
21.12Kyle White10:55.00aOkemos
22.9Tyler McCartney10:55.60aGrand Ledge
23.11Casey Croad10:59.00aNovi
24.11Tom Anderson11:04.14a SRHartland
25.11Sahil Dagli11:11.00aOkemos
26.12Gregory Johnson11:11.30aLansing Waverly
27.10Jordan Query11:16.00a SRTraverse City Central
28.11Carson Alexander11:17.00aOkemos
29.11Eric Wales11:27.06a PRCharlotte
30.12Alec Briggs11:28.70aJackson
31.9Alejandro Salais11:28.90aLansing Eastern
32.9Logan Kroczaleski11:35.60aGrand Ledge
33.11Scott Darios11:40.40a PREast Lansing
34.9Austin Muylle11:45.00aLansing Eastern
35.11Nick Garnett11:52.00aHaslett
36.10Kyle West11:57.41aCharlotte
37.9Kaleb Berry11:59.44aStevensville Lakeshore
38.10Matthew Strouse11:59.62aStevensville Lakeshore
39.12Alex Johnson11:59.70aJackson
40.10Fetsum Habtemarian12:08.00aHaslett
41.11Sean Callahan12:10.69a PRStevensville Lakeshore
42.10Sean Fisher12:15.30aLansing Waverly
43.10Zach Kemp12:19.40a SRGrand Ledge
44.9Isaac Jason13:00.00aLansing Eastern
45.9Parker Soukup13:20.00aOwosso
46.11Patrick Jones13:48.00a PRHaslett
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Liggett8.30a SRTraverse City Central
2.10Corey Pryor II8.33a PRJackson
3.12Emanuel Kirkland8.69a PRLansing Waverly
4.12Kevin Kirkland8.75a PRLansing Waverly
5.12Aaron Taylor8.76a SRTraverse City Central
6.12Alex Hu9.00aTraverse City Central
7.12Ian Velasquez9.02a PRHolt
8.11Malcom Williams9.03aOkemos
9.9Sy Barnett9.07a PRCharlotte
10.12Luke Laier9.09aHartland
11.12Aaron Lu9.17a PRNovi
11.11Dylan Brooks9.17a PROwosso
13.12Skylar Jackson9.46a SRLansing Waverly
14.12Sam Li9.52a PRNovi
15.10Isaiah Arnold9.61a PRHolt
16.12Matt Porter9.72a SRHolly
17.9John Stefan9.74a SRNovi
18.12Matt Nicolai9.96a SRDavison
19.11Matt Libiran9.97a SROkemos
20.11Kaleb Dodson10.26a PRHolt
20.11Christian Thwing10.26a PRDavison
22.10Stephen Turner II10.58a SRCharlotte
23.11James Jungblut10.60a PRStevensville Lakeshore
24.10Josh Smith10.61a PREast Lansing
25.12Daniel Yeomans10.90a PROkemos
26.10Keldon Wilson11.03a PRCharlotte
27.11Evan Renusch11.23a PRHolly
28.11Blayne Fortune11.38a PRDavison
29.9Jon Ezzo11.48a SRHaslett
29.11Dan Sumbal11.48a PRHaslett
31.9Francisco Valdovinos11.55a SRHolly
32.11William Folkler12.01a PRJackson
33.10Jhosh Hickey12.05a PROwosso
34.10Kyle Krager12.23a SRStevensville Lakeshore
35.10Drake Zienta12.32a PREast Lansing
36.11Ian Ransom12.36a PRStevensville Lakeshore
37.10Jacob Smith12.69a PREast Lansing
38.10Chayce Gloar12.77a SRJackson
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Liggett
Devante Walker
Anthony Kratovil
Sean Williams
1:35.34aTraverse City Central
2.-Corey Pryor II
Sam Williams
Jaylon Johnson
Tariq Evans
1:36.15aJackson
3.-Josh Simms
Jaime Cardenas
D'Anthony Austin
Javon Barr
1:37.65aHolly
4.-Andrew Ager
Shaun LePain
Brody Edington
Dakota Brasseur
1:37.97aOwosso
5.-Miquel Marin
Skylar Jackson
Alex Owens
DaVarie Halliburton
1:38.00aLansing Waverly
6.-Sy Barnett
Rodrigo Quintonilla
Latrell Levanduski
Jack Ripley
1:38.45aCharlotte
7.-Parker Sutton
Kevin Li
Kashman Thomas
Jordan Love
1:39.14aNovi
8.-Jared Brickley
Joe Reverman
Dar VanCourt
Joe Davis
1:39.35aGrand Ledge
9.-Tristan Bolas
Soham Mishra
Chris Nelson
Napolean Outlaw
1:39.36aOkemos
10.-Corran Thorton
Dylan Alderson
Le'Von Mangham
Jestin Tigue
1:40.09aDavison
11.-Josh Bosma
Jacob Taylor
Zach Reid
Marvin Williams
1:41.15aHaslett
12.-Matt Gokey
Ben Quella
Austin Mattord
Luke Laier
1:41.20aHartland
13.-Tameron Baker-Williams
Quion Lowe
E. J. Jackson
Davontae Madden
1:42.23aLansing Eastern
14.-Colby Clark
Emil Johnson
Andrew Branch
Logan Adams
1:45.07aStevensville Lakeshore
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Qadir Muhammad
Martin Bennett
Devyn Manson
Dartanian Cook
3:34.44aLansing Waverly
2.-Andrew Armada
Kael Fineout
Ben Cady
Napolean Outlaw
3:34.81aOkemos
3.-Dylan Alderson
Joe Renner
Andrew Miller
Jestin Tigue
3:36.38aDavison
4.-Romeell Dozier
Eric Glass
Ian Velasquez
Alberto Gomez
3:38.41aHolt
5.-Antonio Wells
Blake Staffne
Jake Daniels
Austin Chmura
3:40.09aHolly
6.-Devante Walker
Alex Liggett
Cam McAuliffe
Jephte Jean-Claude
3:41.58aTraverse City Central
7.-Colby Clark
Caleb Colp
Dustin Clapp
Andrew Branch
3:46.57aStevensville Lakeshore
7.-Jared Mercino
Dylan Brooks
Skyler Orrison
Dakota Brasseur
3:46.57aOwosso
9.-Matt Gokey
Albert Gesierich
John Schoner
John Kelland
3:46.87aHartland
10.-Alex McCormick
Luke Corder
Anthony Sciarini
Nick Gaydos
3:48.30aHaslett
11.-Josh Holcomb
Nicholas Oakley
Ryan Yergin
Parker Sutton
3:49.12aNovi
12.-Joe Anzaldua
Michael Florian
Justin Anderson
Tyler Davis
3:51.66aCharlotte
13.-Carlis Nelson
Samuel Ramsey
Joshua Hall
Jacquan Kinnel
3:58.28aJackson
14.-Seven Davis
Josh Frazer
Jacob Baldwin
Joby Cosgrove
3:58.57aGrand Ledge
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Cady
Kael Fineout
David McKinley
Andrew Armada
8:17.00aOkemos
2.-Chad Lockwood
Jestin Tigue
Joe Renner
Nick Schmidt
8:17.72aDavison
3.-Kyle Dotterrer
Keefer Edwards
Zach Hankins
Anthony Berry
8:18.70aTraverse City Central
4.-Blake Staffne
Dino Vivanco
Vince Cantu
Kurtis Cooley
8:25.00aHolly
5.-Mason Paul
Chris Oates
David Patawaran
William Jackson
8:36.59aHartland
6.-Brian Barnes
David Gardner
Steve MacPherson
Collin Thomas
8:39.00aNovi
7.-Justin Anderson
Tyler Davis
Miles Garn
Michael Florian
8:45.00aCharlotte
8.-Luke Corder
Scott Stanulis
Alex McCormick
Anthony Sciarini
9:01.00aHaslett
9.-Nick Bigelow
Aaron Centofanti
Mark Danks
Sean Gibbons
9:04.40aHolt
10.-Sean Ross
Danny Carrasquillo
Andrew Monroe
Jack Dulworth
9:05.40aJackson
11.-Joe Puzycki
Paul Lehmann
Andrew Choe
Kaleb Villalobos
9:07.00aStevensville Lakeshore
12.-Qadir Muhammad
Ryan Eastman
Jeff Wheeler
Florian Schwab
9:25.70aLansing Waverly
13.-Jared Mercino
Ryan Comrie
Jaiden So wash
Noah Giraud
9:40.88aOwosso
14.-Joby Cosgrove
Brandon Haarer
Dalton King
Alex Pomaville
10:01.30aGrand Ledge
15.-Sean Riley
Joe Draheim
Jonathan Tuma
Spencer Estephan
10:07.00aEast Lansing
16.-Joshua Cole
Tom Hundt
Elijah Savole
Jerrell Wells
10:08.00aLansing Eastern
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Piatek49-00.00Traverse City Central
2.11Tyler Waterman46-01.50 SROwosso
3.12Kyle Parks44-01.00Hartland
4.12Ian Elphinstone43-08.50Hartland
5.12Zach Telfer42-11.50Charlotte
6.12Adam Foster42-08.00Traverse City Central
7.11Zach Roberts42-06.00Owosso
8.11Marquis Wilson42-05.00Okemos
9.10Jacob DeBoer42-01.50Davison
10.11Morgan Husman41-11.50Stevensville Lakeshore
11.11Zach Reed41-09.00Owosso
12.12Matt Ethington41-06.00 PREast Lansing
13.12Austin Plamondon41-04.50Traverse City Central
14.12Peter Torres41-03.00Okemos
15.12Colton Walser40-09.50 PRCharlotte
16.10Jeven Tyce40-02.00Davison
17.11John Mattioli40-01.00 SRHartland
18.12Judah Okechukwu40-00.00Lansing Waverly
19.12Jacob Rumler39'10.00Jackson
20.11Jonathon Dobie39-02.50Grand Ledge
21.11Brian Darios38-10.00East Lansing
22.12Alfred White38-07.50Holt
23.12Patrick Moriarity38-06.00East Lansing
24.11Josh Palmer38-05.00Haslett
24.12Diamonte Blaisdale38-05.00 PRLansing Waverly
24.12Chris Bluga38-05.00Novi
27.12Austin Clear38-04.00 SRHolly
28.11John Hogeboom37-11.50Stevensville Lakeshore
29.11Dan Harazin37-07.50Stevensville Lakeshore
30.11Wyatt Lupro36-10.00Holly
31.9Tyler Ferrett36-04.00Davison
32.12Asean Vue36-00.00 PRHolt
33.11Stephan Jones35-09.00Charlotte
34.12Ben Konopitski35-02.00Holly
35.12Cameron Lee35-01.50Lansing Waverly
36.12Toney Anderson34'08.00 SRJackson
37.11Avery Kurtz34'07.50Jackson
38.11Brett Harris34-07.00Haslett
38.12Lorenz Stitt34-07.00Lansing Eastern
40.9Diego Martin33-10.00 PRHolt
41.12Dorian Haney33-07.00Novi
42.11Joey Gilmore33-03.00Lansing Eastern
43.12Bobby Berry32-04.00Haslett
44.12Dakota Pettit32-02.00Grand Ledge
45.11Nathan Ethridge31-11.50 PRGrand Ledge
46.12Andrew Suffett31-03.50Novi
47.10Graham DeLoye30-09.00Okemos
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Todd6-04.00 SRHolt
1.12Aaron Taylor6-04.00 SRTraverse City Central
1.12Jacob Taylor6-04.00Haslett
4.9Sy Barnett6-02.00Charlotte
5.11Spencer Kroupa6-00.00Traverse City Central
6.9Dylan Alderson5-10.00Davison
6.12Max Knoblock5-10.00 SRTraverse City Central
6.11Malcom Williams5-10.00Okemos
9.11Evan Renusch5-08.00Holly
9.11Josh Simms5-08.00 PRHolly
9.12Latrell Levanduski5-08.00 PRCharlotte
9.12James Moore5-08.00Okemos
9.12Luke Laier5-08.00 SRHartland
9.11Christian Thwing5-08.00 SRDavison
9.11Max Yanke5-08.00Novi
16.10Alex Owens5-06.00Lansing Waverly
16.12Caleb Colp5-06.00Stevensville Lakeshore
16.12Eric Glass5-06.00 PRHolt
16.11Ben Quella5-06.00 SRHartland
16.11Jake Daniels5-06.00 PRHolly
16.12Masatomo Hotta5-06.00Novi
16.12Matt Nicolai5-06.00Davison
16.10DaVarie Halliburton5-06.00 SRLansing Waverly
16.11Dylan Brooks5-06.00Owosso
25.12Devin Paritee5-02.00 PREast Lansing
25.11Marvin Williams5-02.00Haslett
25.10Malik Busch5-02.00East Lansing
25.12Edward Smith5-02.00Okemos
25.10Gabe Horton-Pankow5-02.00 PREast Lansing
25.11Ian Ransom5-02.00Stevensville Lakeshore
25.9Logan Adams5-02.00Stevensville Lakeshore
25.9David Christensen5-02.00Grand Ledge
33.9Adam Dudek4-10.00Holt
33.10Chayce Gloar4'10.00Jackson
33.10John Miller4-10.00Haslett
33.12Josh Hillard4-10.00 PRCharlotte
--12Kevin KirklandNHLansing Waverly
--11William FolklerNHJackson
--12George ReedNHOwosso
--11Dontre' GarrettNHLansing Eastern
--12Tyler VincentNHGrand Ledge
--10Marcus AntolecNHNovi
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Hillard12-00.00Charlotte
2.11Justin Cutler11-06.00Traverse City Central
3.12Tre Flores11-00.00Holly
4.11Charlie VanSumeran10-00.00Okemos
4.10Hunter Webb10-00.00Davison
4.10Max Franz10-00.00Traverse City Central
4.11Alex Lindahl10-00.00Hartland
4.12Alex Gauthier10-00.00Owosso
4.10James Bannan10-00.00 PROwosso
10.10Matt Miller9-00.00Stevensville Lakeshore
10.12Matt Miller9-00.00 SRDavison
10.12Marshall Ranke9-00.00Holt
10.11Jordan Potter9-00.00Lansing Waverly
10.12James Silvers9-00.00Charlotte
10.12Chris Kruger9-00.00 SRHolt
--10Brett PowellNHEast Lansing
--12Evan DunbarNHEast Lansing
--12Billy ReedNHGrand Ledge
--12James RoneyNHHaslett
--12Ben GrahamNHGrand Ledge
--12Gunnar HarrisonNHStevensville Lakeshore
--11Henry FrebridgeNHHaslett
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Taylor20-08.00Haslett
1.10DaVarie Halliburton20-08.00 SRLansing Waverly
1.11Josh Simms20-08.00 PRHolly
4.11Tyler Todd20-04.00 PRHolt
5.9DeShaun Lowery20-03.50Holt
6.12Aaron Taylor20-02.50Traverse City Central
7.11Malcom Williams20-00.00Okemos
7.9Sy Barnett20-00.00Charlotte
9.10Corey Pryor II19'11.00Jackson
10.12Edward Smith19-04.00Okemos
11.9Corran Thornton19-01.00Davison
12.11Chris Nelson18-10.00 SROkemos
13.12Emanuel Kirkland18-07.00Lansing Waverly
14.9Brendan Bloom18-05.00 PRNovi
15.10Jaime Cardenas18-04.50Holly
16.11Le'Von Mangham18-03.50Davison
17.12Romeell Dozier18-03.00Holt
18.11Brian Leek18-02.50East Lansing
19.10Javon Barr18-02.00Holly
20.12Matt Miller17-11.50 PRDavison
21.11Micah Bradford17-11.00Novi
22.12Jared Brickley17-10.50Grand Ledge
22.11Jonathon Dobie17-10.50 PRGrand Ledge
24.12Darwin Steinke17-07.00 PRGrand Ledge
25.12Luke Laier17-06.50Hartland
26.12Joe Anzaldua17-04.00Charlotte
27.11Jephte Jean-Claude16-08.50 SRTraverse City Central
28.11Jack Ripley16-08.00Charlotte
29.10Maseo Moore16'05.50 PRJackson
30.12Cody Bosma16-04.00 PRHaslett
31.11William Folkler16'03.00 PRJackson
32.10Kyle Krager16-01.00Stevensville Lakeshore
33.11Logan Pall15-04.00Hartland
34.11Cameron Ritchey15-02.50Hartland
35.12Micah Colthorp14-11.00Stevensville Lakeshore
36.11Taran Lutes14-10.00Traverse City Central
37.11Dontre' Garrett14-01.00Lansing Eastern
38.11Adam Klingspon13-04.00Stevensville Lakeshore
--11Kevin LiFOULNovi
--12Nick GopiFOULEast Lansing
--12Kevin KirklandFOULLansing Waverly
--12George ReedFOULOwosso
--9Jon EzzoFOULHaslett
 

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Traverse City Central1363.5
2.Davison1235.5
3.Okemos1197
4.Holly1149
5.Holt1065.5
6.Charlotte1005.5
7.Lansing Waverly921.5
8.Hartland902
9.Novi847.5
10.Jackson735
11.Owosso670.5
12.Stevensville Lakeshore585.5
13.Haslett509.5
14.Grand Ledge480.5
15.East Lansing445.5
16.Lansing Eastern288.5
Varsity - Womens
1.Okemos1070.5
2.Traverse City Central1060.5
3.Novi901
4.East Lansing884.5
5.Holly834
6.Holt788
7.Charlotte780
8.Hartland671.5
9.Lansing Waverly646.5
10.Haslett592.5
11.Jackson533.5
12.Grand Ledge526
13.Owosso521.5
14.Lansing Eastern216

Meet Schedule