Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cherrard Cohen11.21aBeverly Hills Groves
2.12Jacob Hatcher11.34aLake Orion
3.12Morgan Cecilio11.41aBloomfield Hills
4.10Nolan Eriksen11.43aClarkston
5.12Ryan Drewyor11.44aRomeo
6.11Christian Espinosa11.44a PRWarren DeLaSalle
7.11Keiron Payne11.58aWaterford Kettering
8.10Ryan Harris11.68aWalled Lake Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Cherrard Cohen11.17aBeverly Hills Groves
2.10Nolan Eriksen11.26a SRClarkston
3.12Jacob Hatcher11.34aLake Orion
4.12Morgan Cecilio11.38aBloomfield Hills
4.12Ryan Drewyor11.38a PRRomeo
6.11Keiron Payne11.41a PRWaterford Kettering
7.11Christian Espinosa11.47aWarren DeLaSalle
8.10Ryan Harris11.52a SRWalled Lake Central
9.12Brandon Tellis11.53aBeverly Hills Groves
10.12Grant Vlahopoulos11.55aSaline
10.9Kevin Lee11.55a SRWarren DeLaSalle
12.10Ethan DeLand11.61aSaline
13.11Nick Krumm11.62aWalled Lake Central
14.10Connor Oshaughnessy12.02aWaterford Kettering
15.12Brad McCormick12.13aSaline
11Terrance LoftonNTTroy
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cherrard Cohen11.24aBeverly Hills Groves
2.12Jacob Hatcher11.35aLake Orion
3.10Nolan Eriksen11.43aClarkston
4.10Ethan DeLand11.47a PRSaline
5.12Brandon Tellis11.49a PRBeverly Hills Groves
6.12Grant Vlahopoulos11.50a PRSaline
7.12Brad McCormick11.53aSaline
8.12Morgan Cecilio11.55aBloomfield Hills
9.11Christian Espinosa11.56aWarren DeLaSalle
10.12Ryan Drewyor11.58aRomeo
11.11Nick Krumm11.60a PRWalled Lake Central
12.11Keiron Payne11.62aWaterford Kettering
13.10Ryan Harris11.70aWalled Lake Central
14.9Kevin Lee11.74aWarren DeLaSalle
15.11Terrance Lofton11.85a SRTroy
16.10Connor Oshaughnessy11.86aWaterford Kettering
17.12Josh Vance11.92a PRBeverly Hills Groves
18.11Glacier Wallington11.95aOxford
19.9Similoluwa Oyinkolade12.01a SRWalled Lake Central
20.12Brandon Thomas12.07a PRRomeo
21.11Jared Smith12.10a PRBerkley
22.10La'Juan Broner12.11a SRLake Orion
23.11Jacob Phelps12.22a SROrtonville Brandon
24.12Kyle Reason12.28a PROxford
25.12Lane Luyckx12.33a PRBloomfield Hills
26.11Danotiss Smith12.45aWaterford Kettering
27.10Dewayne White12.79a PRBerkley
11Evan FaroughNTClarkston
10Shaquille BlevinsNTClarkston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Williams22.56aBeverly Hills Groves
2.12Danny Wunderlich22.93aTroy
3.10Sheldon Drake22.97aLake Orion
4.10Logan Manning23.22aWalled Lake Central
5.12Mitch Pacitti23.78aRomeo
6.12Morgan Cecilio23.81aBloomfield Hills
7.11Andrew Ellicott24.04aTroy
11Skyler BowdenNTSaline
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Skyler Bowden22.78aSaline
2.12Ross Williams22.96aBeverly Hills Groves
3.12Danny Wunderlich23.01aTroy
4.10Sheldon Drake23.10aLake Orion
5.10Logan Manning23.19aWalled Lake Central
6.11Andrew Ellicott23.46a PRTroy
7.12Mitch Pacitti23.49aRomeo
8.12Morgan Cecilio23.57aBloomfield Hills
9.9Kevin Lee23.77aWarren DeLaSalle
10.11Alex Sutherland23.86aOxford
11.12Kevon Woodward23.89aLake Orion
12.11Dakarai Bredernitz24.04aSaline
13.11Blake Sparks24.07aRomeo
14.11Cherrard Cohen24.29aBeverly Hills Groves
15.10Chuckie Howard24.31a SRWalled Lake Central
16.12Brandon Tellis24.53aBeverly Hills Groves
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Skyler Bowden22.74aSaline
2.10Sheldon Drake22.96aLake Orion
3.12Danny Wunderlich23.00aTroy
4.11Cherrard Cohen23.27a SRBeverly Hills Groves
5.12Mitch Pacitti23.50aRomeo
6.12Ross Williams23.66aBeverly Hills Groves
7.11Andrew Ellicott23.70aTroy
8.12Brandon Tellis23.73aBeverly Hills Groves
9.10Logan Manning23.85aWalled Lake Central
10.12Morgan Cecilio23.89aBloomfield Hills
11.11Alex Sutherland24.02aOxford
12.9Kevin Lee24.10aWarren DeLaSalle
13.11Dakarai Bredernitz24.15aSaline
14.12Kevon Woodward24.28aLake Orion
15.10Chuckie Howard24.33aWalled Lake Central
15.11Blake Sparks24.33aRomeo
17.12Jordan Wooten24.74aBloomfield Hills
18.11Will McDonald24.79aLake Orion
19.9Similoluwa Oyinkolade24.82a SRWalled Lake Central
20.11Jared Smith25.02a PRBerkley
21.10Shaquille Blevins25.13aClarkston
22.11Jacob Phelps25.19a SROrtonville Brandon
23.12Alec Hanser25.20aRomeo
24.11Keiron Payne25.22aWaterford Kettering
25.10Drake Yolkiwicz25.36a PRBerkley
26.11Derek Van Itallie25.37a PRClarkston
27.10Alfonso Hernandez25.84a SRPontiac
28.10Jared Panizzoli25.95a SRWaterford Kettering
29.9Kohli Johnson27.63aOxford
11Terrance LoftonNTTroy
10Jeb PalkaNTSaline
10Connor OshaughnessyNTWaterford Kettering
12Ian EriksenNTClarkston
12Colin SrokaNTOxford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Skyler Bowden52.26aSaline
2.11Andrew Ellicott52.56aTroy
3.12Tyler Garrison52.71aWarren DeLaSalle
4.11Zane Coplai52.72aWalled Lake Central
5.12Zach Arnold52.95aLake Orion
6.12Bryce Clark54.34aOxford
7.12Davion Logan54.48a PRPontiac
8.12Daquarius Hollis54.64aPontiac
9.11Dakarai Bredernitz54.66aSaline
10.11Tanner Fraser55.35aLake Orion
11.12Ryan Feeley55.50aClarkston
12.12Kevin Roseni55.55aUtica
13.11Josh Zawadzki56.10aClarkston
14.10Kevin Hansen56.30aLake Orion
15.12Cameron Morris56.39aBeverly Hills Groves
16.11Drake Temple56.77a PRWalled Lake Central
17.12Collin Newton56.97aUtica
18.12Marcus Reed57.03aWaterford Kettering
19.12Tim Smerdon57.95a PRWalled Lake Central
20.11Vincent Fochesato58.27aOrtonville Brandon
21.10Sean Terry58.63aOxford
22.11Wyatt Wilson58.64aOrtonville Brandon
23.10Derrick Hess58.87a PRWaterford Kettering
24.12Jordan Wooten59.22aBloomfield Hills
25.12Alec Dubay59.48aOrtonville Brandon
26.12Aaron Roberts-Johnston59.60aOxford
27.11Cyrel Yancey59.78a PRBloomfield Hills
28.9Matt Ford1:00.68a SRWalled Lake Central
12Lane LuyckxNTBloomfield Hills
10Jared OzellaNTRomeo
12Danny WunderlichNTTroy
12Mitch PacittiNTRomeo
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Wilkie51.1hSaline
12Ryan Gauche51.8hSaline
12John Davis54.3hSaline
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Wetzel1:56.62aSaline
2.12Kirk Hansen1:57.15aLake Orion
3.12Ryan Wilkie1:57.29aSaline
4.12David Diaz1:57.41aLake Orion
5.12Taras Thronson1:58.67aOrtonville Brandon
6.12Ryan Gauche1:59.90a PRSaline
7.11Jacob Domagalski2:01.17aRomeo
8.12Matt Molinaro2:01.48aWarren DeLaSalle
9.10Armando Vega2:05.70a SROxford
10.11Jeff Dunagin2:05.95aWalled Lake Central
11.12Jackson Prepolec2:07.37aBloomfield Hills
12.12Andrew Brewer2:07.77a PRClarkston
13.10Adam Fraeyman2:08.73a SRRomeo
15.10Derrick Egli2:10.03aClarkston
16.11Kyle Ristow2:10.38aRomeo
17.12Michael Bonnici2:10.84aLake Orion
18.11Eric Braun2:11.88aBerkley
19.12Adam Rosenfeld2:12.07aBloomfield Hills
20.12Kristopher Zuhl2:12.63aTroy
21.12Steven Hoef2:13.81aWalled Lake Central
22.12Adam Kemp2:14.74aOxford
23.12Adam Hoef2:15.30a PRTroy
24.10Clarence Farmer2:15.62aPontiac
25.10Ian Annesser2:17.46aBerkley
26.9Zack Smith2:19.00aBerkley
27.11Louis Sullivan2:20.96a SRBeverly Hills Groves
28.9Carter Allen2:28.10a PRWaterford Kettering
29.12Levi Missentiz2:38.36a PRWaterford Kettering
30.9Robert Larvick2:39.71a PRWaterford Kettering
31.9Jorge Acevedo2:40.91aPontiac
32.11Logan Bruni2:41.15aOxford
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Logan Wetzel1:56.7hSaline
12Ryan Wilkie1:57.7hSaline
12Ryan Gauche2:04.5hSaline
12John Davis2:06.5hSaline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Domagalski4:27.38aRomeo
2.10Andrew Lorant4:37.04aLake Orion
3.11Daniel Billette4:37.85aClarkston
4.11Michael Davey4:38.21aWarren DeLaSalle
5.10Matthew Arenz4:39.71aLake Orion
6.10Adam Fraeyman4:40.93aRomeo
7.12Brian Diefenbach4:41.28a SRSaline
8.10Andrew Bill4:41.81aBerkley
9.11Colin Hooker4:42.55aOrtonville Brandon
10.12Jacob Schenten4:42.96aOxford
11.11Christian Corrion4:48.99aOxford
12.12Justin Ursaki4:49.05aUtica
13.9Jack Everts4:49.53aLake Orion
14.11Colin Burnett4:49.73aSaline
15.11Paul Garbarino4:52.29aUtica
16.10Cooper Bellinson4:53.54aBloomfield Hills
17.10Eric Smith4:54.08aClarkston
18.12Michael Hoef4:54.29aWalled Lake Central
19.12Joey Ufolla4:55.80aOxford
20.11Theodore Lenk4:55.99aSaline
21.10Max Threlkeld4:58.78aBloomfield Hills
22.12Collin Kaltz4:59.40aWarren DeLaSalle
23.12Mitch O'hair5:01.63aRomeo
24.11Tristan Fackelman5:02.26a SRWalled Lake Central
25.11Colin Beresford5:02.45aBloomfield Hills
26.10Simeon Britting5:02.81aClarkston
27.11Ananya Shah5:06.15aTroy
28.9Jonathon Slifkin5:11.21aTroy
29.12Sebastian Betzer5:12.60aBerkley
30.11Louis Sullivan5:13.68aBeverly Hills Groves
31.12Andrew Skelly5:14.52aOrtonville Brandon
32.11Suk Ro5:16.04a SRTroy
33.10Ian Annesser5:22.35aBerkley
34.11Jimmy Searle5:28.90aBeverly Hills Groves
35.11Nick VanGilder5:30.44aOrtonville Brandon
39.12Perry Davis5:56.84aBeverly Hills Groves
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Hall9:37.11aSaline
2.11Kunal Tangri9:37.51aTroy
3.10Grant Henley9:38.25aClarkston
4.12Andrei Rotar9:40.62a PRUtica
5.10Andrew Lorant9:45.36aLake Orion
6.9Michael Jarvis10:03.70aLake Orion
7.10Gabe Hogan10:14.84aOxford
8.11Tristan Fackelman10:15.82aWalled Lake Central
9.12Aaron Greb10:16.80aRomeo
10.10Andrew Bill10:18.68aBerkley
11.11Samuel Cayen10:20.70aSaline
12.12Jacob Schenten10:39.01aOxford
13.10Cooper Bellinson10:40.99aBloomfield Hills
14.12Chris Frazer10:43.76aRomeo
15.10Bradley Vandecar10:43.94a SROxford
16.11Tyler Dunn10:48.58aClarkston
17.12Michael Hoef10:55.11a SRWalled Lake Central
18.11Matt Miros10:57.17aTroy
19.11Sabrina Hutecker10:57.18a PRWalled Lake Central
20.10Max Threlkeld10:58.00aBloomfield Hills
21.11Noah Domagalski11:03.02a SRRomeo
22.9Finnley MacKillop11:21.84a SRBloomfield Hills
23.12Sebastian Betzer11:35.19aBerkley
24.9Zack Smith11:43.61aBerkley
25.12Andrew Skelly12:07.69aOrtonville Brandon
26.11Nick VanGilder12:19.06aOrtonville Brandon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Williams14.69aBeverly Hills Groves
2.12Dorian Reid15.26aBloomfield Hills
3.12Nebojsa Marcetta15.52aUtica
4.11Chris Bratt15.58aWarren DeLaSalle
5.12Mitchell McCord15.79aClarkston
6.11Matt Chimeliewski15.85aTroy
7.11Nicholas Reid15.94aPontiac
8.10Nick Moore16.44aBeverly Hills Groves
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Ross Williams14.92aBeverly Hills Groves
2.12Nebojsa Marcetta15.52aUtica
3.12Mitchell McCord15.67a PRClarkston
4.12Dorian Reid15.82aBloomfield Hills
5.11Chris Bratt15.90aWarren DeLaSalle
5.11Matt Chimeliewski15.90aTroy
7.10Nick Moore16.06aBeverly Hills Groves
8.11Nicholas Reid16.11aPontiac
9.9Allen Stritzinger16.38aWarren DeLaSalle
10.10Travell Weatherby16.50aWaterford Kettering
11.10Anson Rowley16.73aOxford
12.12Lucas Hendricks17.10aWaterford Kettering
13.10Jake Amcheslavsky17.23aWalled Lake Central
14.10Xavier Mattison17.40a SRBloomfield Hills
15.12Nick Neumeyer17.50aRomeo
16.12Ameen Suhrawardy18.34aBloomfield Hills
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ross Williams15.08aBeverly Hills Groves
2.12Nebojsa Marcetta15.60aUtica
2.12Dorian Reid15.60aBloomfield Hills
4.12Mitchell McCord16.04aClarkston
5.10Nick Moore16.05aBeverly Hills Groves
6.11Matt Chimeliewski16.22aTroy
6.11Chris Bratt16.22aWarren DeLaSalle
8.11Nicholas Reid16.27aPontiac
9.10Anson Rowley16.71a SROxford
10.9Allen Stritzinger16.72aWarren DeLaSalle
11.10Travell Weatherby16.97aWaterford Kettering
12.10Jake Amcheslavsky17.25aWalled Lake Central
13.12Nick Neumeyer17.40a PRRomeo
14.10Xavier Mattison17.44aBloomfield Hills
15.12Lucas Hendricks17.58aWaterford Kettering
16.12Ameen Suhrawardy17.79aBloomfield Hills
17.12Jacob Maurer18.00aLake Orion
18.12Palmer Hatch18.17aLake Orion
19.10Tyron Logan18.53aPontiac
20.11Nick Berry18.57a PRBeverly Hills Groves
20.9Michael Abbott18.57aOxford
22.10Trevor Chamberlain18.87a SRClarkston
23.12Andrew Isho19.31a PRWarren DeLaSalle
24.10Joshua Hall19.39a SROxford
25.11Jonah Kase19.65a SRWaterford Kettering
26.9Baldemar Flores20.35a SRPontiac
12Martin FreyNTTroy
11James KleinNTClarkston
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Williams39.95aBeverly Hills Groves
2.12Dorian Reid40.97aBloomfield Hills
3.11Nick Krumm41.27aWalled Lake Central
4.10Travell Weatherby42.76aWaterford Kettering
5.11Matt Chimeliewski43.41aTroy
6.11Chris Bratt43.45aWarren DeLaSalle
7.10Anson Rowley44.24aOxford
8.12Nebojsa Marcetta44.38aUtica
9.9Allen Stritzinger44.39aWarren DeLaSalle
10.12Quin Ferber44.89a PRTroy
11.12Palmer Hatch45.15aLake Orion
12.11Derek Van Itallie45.20aClarkston
13.10Jake Amcheslavsky45.64aWalled Lake Central
14.12Lucas Hendricks45.78aWaterford Kettering
15.9Michael Abbott46.36aOxford
16.11Nick Berry46.44aBeverly Hills Groves
17.10Joshua Hall46.76aOxford
18.11Jonah Kase47.26a PRWaterford Kettering
19.9Jeremy Tyus47.84aBloomfield Hills
20.10Xavier Mattison48.34aBloomfield Hills
21.11Matt Everts48.45a PRLake Orion
22.12Andrew Isho49.56a PRWarren DeLaSalle
23.10Nick Moore49.66aBeverly Hills Groves
10Tyron LoganNTPontiac
12Nick NeumeyerNTRomeo
12Jacob MaurerNTLake Orion
12Mitchell McCordNTClarkston
9Maurice BlevinsNTClarkston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Danny Wunderlich
Andrew Ellicott
Matt Chimeliewski
Terrance Lofton
45.21aTroy
2.-Morgan Cecilio
Lane Luyckx
Brett Scheidemantel
Dorian Reid
45.53aBloomfield Hills
3.-Nick Krumm
Parker Krupic
Logan Manning
Ryan Harris
45.67aWalled Lake Central
4.-Sheldon Drake
Jacob Hatcher
Will McDonald
Kevon Woodward
45.78aLake Orion
5.-Julian Turner
Kevin Lee
Allen Stritzinger
Christian Espinosa
46.28aWarren DeLaSalle
6.-Josh Vance
Brandon Tellis
Nick Moore
Cherrard Cohen
46.31aBeverly Hills Groves
7.-Grant Vlahopoulos
Brad McCormick
Jeb Palka
Ethan DeLand
46.74aSaline
8.-Danotiss Smith
Connor Oshaughnessy
Travell Weatherby
Keiron Payne
47.01aWaterford Kettering
9.-Relay Team 48.03aBerkley
10.-Kyle Reason
Ethan Moll
Gage Cabanillas
Andrew Gierak
50.00aOxford
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Krumm
Tim Smerdon
Logan Manning
Chuckie Howard
1:35.03aWalled Lake Central
2.-Brad McCormick
Dakarai Bredernitz
Skyler Bowden
Jeb Palka
1:35.42aSaline
3.-Davion Logan
Daquarius Hollis
Nicholas Reid
Alfonso Hernandez
1:37.79aPontiac
4.-Danotiss Smith
Connor Oshaughnessy
Jacob Netschke
Keiron Payne
1:37.89aWaterford Kettering
5.-Morgan Cecilio
Lane Luyckx
Brett Scheidemantel
Jordan Wooten
1:38.57aBloomfield Hills
6.-Relay Team 1:38.63aBerkley
7.-Kevon Woodward
Will McDonald
La'Juan Broner
Tanner Fraser
1:38.77aLake Orion
8.-Kyle Reason
Gage Cabanillas
Andrew Gierak
JP Sutherland
1:43.84aOxford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tanner Fraser
David Diaz
Zach Arnold
Kirk Hansen
3:30.69aLake Orion
2.-Ryan Gauche
Dakarai Bredernitz
Ryan Wilkie
Skyler Bowden
3:31.38aSaline
3.-Parker Krupic
Zane Coplai
Jeff Dunagin
Logan Manning
3:41.78aWalled Lake Central
4.-Collin Newton
Justin Ursaki
Nebojsa Marcetta
Kevin Roseni
3:43.09aUtica
5.-Marcus Reed
Travell Weatherby
Noah Jutis
Lucas Hendricks
3:43.23aWaterford Kettering
6.-Jackson Prepolec
Adam Rosenfeld
Jordan Wooten
Dorian Reid
3:44.06aBloomfield Hills
7.-Sean Terry
Adam Kemp
Armando Vega
Bryce Clark
3:47.16aOxford
8.-Davion Logan
Daquarius Hollis
Nicholas Reid
Alfonso Hernandez
3:48.54aPontiac
9.-Alexander Warren
Cameron Morris
Davion Curry
Nathan Hords
3:48.58aBeverly Hills Groves
DNS-Danny Wunderlich
Andrew Ellicott
Souichi Terada
Matt Chimeliewski
NTTroy
DNS-Christian Espinosa
Chris Bratt
Matt Molinaro
Tyler Garrison
NTWarren DeLaSalle
DNS-Sam Toward
Kyle Doyon
Colin Hooker
Taras Thronson
NTOrtonville Brandon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Davis
Ryan Gauche
Logan Wetzel
Ryan Wilkie
8:04.96aSaline
2.-Jacob Arenz
Michael Bonnici
David Diaz
Kirk Hansen
8:13.08aLake Orion
3.-Matt Molinaro
Michael Davey
Collin Kaltz
Chris Bratt
8:22.04aWarren DeLaSalle
4.-Relay Team 8:23.73aClarkston
5.-Steven Hoef
Zane Coplai
Jeff Dunagin
Drake Temple
8:31.28aWalled Lake Central
6.-Sam Toward
Kyle Doyon
Colin Hooker
Taras Thronson
8:32.99aOrtonville Brandon
7.-Andrei Rotar
Justin Ursaki
Kevin Roseni
Paul Garbarino
8:38.26aUtica
8.-Adam Hoef
Thisal Mudalige
Kristopher Zuhl
Kunal Tangri
8:41.06aTroy
9.-Cooper Bellinson
Adam Rosenfeld
Stone Zhang
Jackson Prepolec
8:48.25aBloomfield Hills
10.-Andrew Bill
Sebastian Betzer
Ian Annesser
Eric Braun
8:54.48aBerkley
11.-Kyle Ristow
Jared Ozella
Sam Delcourt
Chase Arendts
9:26.47aRomeo
12.-Michael Sovis
Tyler Kwapis
Luke Powers
Riley Feeney
9:35.68aOxford
13.-Nathan Hords
Alexander Warren
Cameron Morris
Jacob Edelson
9:48.10aBeverly Hills Groves
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Connor Bandel54-11.50Oxford
2.12Exhildi Prekaj53-08.00Walled Lake Central
3.12John Smutny52-01.50Saline
4.12Nicholas Sawyer50-08.75Saline
5.11Cody Patterson46-09.25Walled Lake Central
6.12Seth LaTour46-07.00Utica
7.11Jordan Palmer42-09.75Beverly Hills Groves
8.12Grant Krause42-09.00Oxford
9.12Dominic DiMelis42-07.25Saline
10.12Nick Matich41-03.75Clarkston
11.10Ethan Culberson41-01.00Utica
12.10Austin Potter41-00.50Warren DeLaSalle
13.12Jacob Gozdor40-07.25Clarkston
14.11Michael Maday40-04.00Utica
15.10Cameron Shadaia40-03.25 SRLake Orion
16.-Tyree Martin38-00.25Waterford Kettering
17.12Alex Dello37-05.00 SRTroy
18.12Devin Murray37-02.00Warren DeLaSalle
19.12Alex Inglesbee37-00.00Waterford Kettering
20.11Logan Shadaia36-09.50Lake Orion
21.11Alex Snyder35-05.75Clarkston
22.11Keegan Konkle34-09.50Oxford
23.12Logan Mendelson34-08.50Beverly Hills Groves
24.12Orion Tuazon31-07.00Bloomfield Hills
25.11Jack Luby31-01.00 PRLake Orion
26.12Joe Maher30-02.00Bloomfield Hills
27.10Brett Matthews30-00.00Romeo
28.9Kevin Thao28-06.75 PRPontiac
29.11Peter Nicaji28-00.50 PROrtonville Brandon
30.12Stephen Tate22-03.00Pontiac
12Kyle PowellNDTroy
12Matt OkaiyeNDWaterford Kettering
10Andrew BeckerNDRomeo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Smutny159-08Saline
2.11Cody Patterson157-11 SRWalled Lake Central
3.12Nicholas Sawyer156-00 PRSaline
4.10Connor Bandel152-07Oxford
5.12Benjamin Elliott133-09Saline
6.12Exhildi Prekaj132-11Walled Lake Central
7.11Jordan Palmer122-01Beverly Hills Groves
8.11Logan Shadaia120-03Lake Orion
9.10Austin Potter118-05Warren DeLaSalle
10.11Tristan Lewis115-05 PRClarkston
11.12Zack Carter114-06Waterford Kettering
12.12Logan Mendelson112-04Beverly Hills Groves
13.11Keegan Konkle112-03Oxford
14.11Wyatt Wilson111-06Ortonville Brandon
15.10Jonathon Goettsch106-10Utica
16.12Devin Murray105-03Warren DeLaSalle
17.12Seth LaTour104-10Utica
18.11Alexis Camacho101-03Lake Orion
19.10Cameron Shadaia101-00Lake Orion
20.12Sam Mason100-09Utica
21.10Adam Zawaideh99-08Bloomfield Hills
22.11Jeff Ylvisaker87-09Clarkston
23.12Orion Tuazon84-06Bloomfield Hills
24.12Joe Maher72-03Bloomfield Hills
25.9Kevin Thao70-06Pontiac
26.11Peter Nicaji70-05 PROrtonville Brandon
27.11Bryan Woods57-05Ortonville Brandon
28.10John Her42-06Pontiac
10Andrew BeckerNDRomeo
11Alex SnyderNDClarkston
12Grant KrauseNDOxford
12Kyle PowellNDTroy
12Alex DelloNDTroy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Brenner6-05.00 PRSaline
2.12Phillip Nelson6-00.00 PRWalled Lake Central
3.12Billy West6-00.00Walled Lake Central
4.10Jacob Netschke5-10.00Waterford Kettering
5.10Ross House5-10.00Beverly Hills Groves
5.11Jacob Liebert5-10.00Saline
7.12Marcus Reed5-08.00Waterford Kettering
8.12Allen Gray5-08.00 PRClarkston
9.12Joey Ufolla5-06.00 PROxford
10.11Matt Everts5-04.00Lake Orion
10.10Matthew Arenz5-04.00 SRLake Orion
12.12Nick Lorant5-02.00Lake Orion
13.9Matt Ford5-02.00 PRWalled Lake Central
14.11Merrick Canada5-00.00 SRClarkston
11Davion CurryNHBeverly Hills Groves
12Danny WunderlichNHTroy
12Mike NicholsonNHClarkston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaj Althaus13-00.00Saline
2.11Parker Krupic12-06.00Walled Lake Central
3.11Noah Kinne12-00.00Oxford
4.12Jacob Maurer12-00.00Lake Orion
5.11Mark Whitton11-06.00Saline
6.10Jacob Lewinski11-00.00Oxford
7.12Dylan Hamilton11-00.00Utica
8.12Nick Neumeyer10-06.00Romeo
9.12Kyle Reason10-06.00Oxford
10.11Nicholas Nunn10-00.00Lake Orion
11.12Kase Anthony10-00.00 PRWaterford Kettering
12.10Jacob Brikho9-06.00Walled Lake Central
13.10Naseef Pawlitz9-06.00 PRRomeo
14.12Charlie Nick8-00.00Waterford Kettering
11Jeff PrahlNHWalled Lake Central
11Tyler TownsendNHUtica
11Jacob MorrisNHOrtonville Brandon
10Nick MasonNHUtica
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brad Tanner21-05.50 SRRomeo
2.11Merrick Canada21-04.00Clarkston
3.12Jacob Hatcher21-02.50Lake Orion
4.12Zach Arnold20-02.50 SRLake Orion
5.11Patrick Canavan20-01.50Saline
6.12Phillip Nelson19-08.50Walled Lake Central
7.12Allen Gray19-07.00 PRClarkston
8.12Mitch Tilley19-04.00 PROxford
9.9Kade Messner19-03.00 SRRomeo
10.9Julian Turner18-10.00Warren DeLaSalle
11.11Glacier Wallington18-08.00Oxford
12.10William Rittenhouse18-04.50 SRSaline
13.11Alex Kravitz18-02.00 PRWarren DeLaSalle
14.11Frank Slanczka18-00.00 SRWarren DeLaSalle
15.11Noah Kinne17-11.00 PROxford
16.9Kit Martin17-08.50Bloomfield Hills
17.9Jeremy Tyus17-06.00Bloomfield Hills
18.10Jeb Palka17-04.00Saline
19.11Tanner Fraser16-06.50 PRLake Orion
20.10Xavier Mattison15-03.00Bloomfield Hills
11Terrance LoftonNDTroy
12Martin FreyNDTroy
10Chuckie HowardNDWalled Lake Central
10Ross HouseNDBeverly Hills Groves
12Billy WestNDWalled Lake Central
 

Meet Schedule