Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Kendrick III11.60aMorse
2.12Marcus Mackey11.63aGrossmont
3.12Timothy Mack11.88a PRArmy-Navy Academy
4.11Gary Haskins11.91aMt Miguel
5.12Jomiles Mersino12.02aSweetwater
6.11Dallas Freitas12.03aMater Dei Catholic
7.9Bonita A Vista12.04a PRBonita Vista
8.12Joshua Christopher12.07aSweetwater
9.11Brandon UM12.16a PRArmy-Navy Academy
9.11Malik Hayes12.16aGrossmont
9.11Isaac Ross12.16a PRArmy-Navy Academy
12.12Abdi Musa12.20a SRCrawford
13.11Antonio Garcia12.25aSweetwater
14.12William Nahm12.29a PRBishops
15.11Benjamin Gonzales12.34aGrossmont
16.11Nkosi Miller12.35a PRMt Miguel
17.12Musa Musa12.44a PRCrawford
18.11Michael Pimentel12.78a PRMater Dei Catholic
19.11John Ebert12.82a SRArmy-Navy Academy
20.11Daniel Sanchez13.61aMater Dei Catholic
11Ajamu ShawDNSGrossmont
12Darius WilsonDNSMorse
12Jovon RichardsonDNSMt Miguel
10Diego HernandezDNSMt Miguel
10AJ BritanicoDNSBishops
11D'eonzae ThompsonDNSArmy-Navy Academy
11Jordan (Sendrall) EvansDNSArmy-Navy Academy
9Sebastian Duran-OtaolaDNSMater Dei Catholic
12Lucius CookseyDNSMorse
-John JohnsonDNSMt Miguel
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Kendrick III22.90aMorse
2.12Marcus Mackey23.54a SRGrossmont
3.11Malik Hayes23.62aGrossmont
4.12Jomiles Mersino23.79aSweetwater
5.10AJ Britanico23.80aBishops
6.11Patrick Wilson23.84a SRBonita Vista
7.12Joshua Christopher24.11aSweetwater
8.11Benjamin Gonzales24.49aGrossmont
9.10Diego Hernandez24.51aMt Miguel
10.12Abdi Musa25.04aCrawford
11.9Sebastian Duran-Otaola25.09a PRMater Dei Catholic
12.11David Ortiz25.11aSweetwater
13.11Desi Dixon25.20a PRMorse
14.12William Nahm25.21aBishops
15.10Santos Perez25.69aCrawford
16.11Luis Victoria25.73a PRMater Dei Catholic
17.11Sultan Alfakhri28.81aArmy-Navy Academy
11D'eonzae ThompsonDNSArmy-Navy Academy
10Juan SanchezDNSArmy-Navy Academy
11John EbertDNSArmy-Navy Academy
11Jordan (Sendrall) EvansDNSArmy-Navy Academy
11Benjamin GonzalesDNSGrossmont
11Gary HaskinsDNSMt Miguel
12Kenny McDonaldDNSMorse
12Timothy MackDNSArmy-Navy Academy
11Brandon UMDNSArmy-Navy Academy
12Darius WilsonDNSMorse
10Kameron JonesDNSBishops
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kameron Jones53.99aBishops
2.10AJ Britanico55.04aBishops
3.9Bonita Vista55.06a PRBonita Vista
4.10Anthony Gilmore56.04aMt Miguel
5.12William Nahm57.32aBishops
6.11Luis Victoria57.51aMater Dei Catholic
7.10Juan Sanchez57.72aArmy-Navy Academy
8.11Matthew Schauer57.81a SRGrossmont
9.10Michael Jones58.26aMt Miguel
10.11James Ricketts58.92aMater Dei Catholic
11.11Ahmed Hussein1:06.07a PRCrawford
12Lucius CookseyDQMorse
11Desi DixonDNSMorse
11Vito PisanoDNSArmy-Navy Academy
11Kobe MohamedDNSCrawford
12Omar NunezDNSMater Dei Catholic
-Johnathon RodriguezDNSMorse
11Terriek SingletonDNSMorse
11Tyriece StarrDNSGrossmont
11Danny ManzanoDNSGrossmont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryan Alvarado1:57.86aSweetwater
2.10Carlos Aviles-Sullivan2:05.68aSweetwater
3.10Luke Anderson2:09.30aGrossmont
4.12Jose Arce2:10.27aGrossmont
5.11Nico Allen2:13.78a PRArmy-Navy Academy
6.11Oscar Quintero2:14.36aBonita Vista
7.10Joseph Chiappe2:17.25aMater Dei Catholic
8.10Salvador Rodriguez2:18.32aMater Dei Catholic
9.11Michael Zhu2:20.59aArmy-Navy Academy
10.10Brandol Camacho2:23.40aMt Miguel
11.11Chris Medina2:26.39aArmy-Navy Academy
12.10Santiago Mazoy-Romans2:26.60aMater Dei Catholic
13.12Luis Martinez2:33.39a PRCrawford
11Lamond WashingtonDNSMorse
12Edward PatlanDNSMorse
12Carlos HidalgoDNSMorse
11Vito PisanoDNSArmy-Navy Academy
10Antony rodrigez RodrigezDNSMt Miguel
11Ahmed HusseinDNSCrawford
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Salvador Rodriguez4:41.21a SRMater Dei Catholic
2.12Gerardo Marquillo4:44.62aSweetwater
3.12Carlos Bernal4:53.99aSweetwater
4.11Raphael Grajeda4:57.58aSweetwater
5.11Abodom Kahsay5:00.55aCrawford
6.12Luis Hernandez5:04.45aSweetwater
7.10Joseph Chiappe5:09.41aMater Dei Catholic
8.11Brandon Beach5:11.61aGrossmont
9.11Basilio Smith5:12.77aGrossmont
10.10Santiago Mazoy-Romans5:16.24aMater Dei Catholic
11.10Brandol Camacho5:17.12a SRMt Miguel
12.10Cristian Gonzalas5:18.57aMt Miguel
13.11Jesse Miyoshi5:26.17aArmy-Navy Academy
14.11Benjamin Guo5:28.46aGrossmont
15.11Braulio Ruiz6:18.40a PRCrawford
16.9Biniyham Kahsay6:51.05aCrawford
10Antony rodrigez RodrigezDNSMt Miguel
11Aren JohnsonDNSArmy-Navy Academy
11Michael ZhuDNSArmy-Navy Academy
11Nico AllenDNSArmy-Navy Academy
12Austin JohnsonDNSBonita Vista
11Chris MedinaDNSArmy-Navy Academy
12Carlos HidalgoDNSMorse
12Edward PatlanDNSMorse
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Johnson9:49.69a PRBonita Vista
2.12Gerardo Marquillo9:50.60a SRSweetwater
3.11Aren Johnson9:54.66aArmy-Navy Academy
4.11Darrian Dunning10:03.11aGrossmont
5.12Carlos Bernal10:18.95aSweetwater
6.11Raphael Grajeda10:27.44a SRSweetwater
7.10Salvador Rodriguez10:31.47a SRMater Dei Catholic
8.12Luis Hernandez10:46.17aSweetwater
9.11Abodom Kahsay10:58.34aCrawford
10.11Brandon Beach10:58.78aGrossmont
11.11Basilio Smith11:17.75aGrossmont
12.9Matthew Custodio11:27.80a SRBonita Vista
13.10Cristian Gonzalas11:53.43aMt Miguel
14.11Stephen Strauss11:56.34a SRMater Dei Catholic
15.10Miguel Meza-Ponce12:16.38a SRMorse
16.9David Saldana12:23.25a PRMorse
17.9Duc Vo12:52.18a PRCrawford
18.9Biniyham Kahsay13:29.62a PRCrawford
19.9Philip Tran15:23.48a PRCrawford
9David PorfirioDNSMt Miguel
9Andres VillasenorDNSMt Miguel
11Kobe MohamedDNSCrawford
9Jerome BalancarDNSMorse
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Perry Sherrod17.15aGrossmont
2.10Tekle Yousef17.42aMt Miguel
3.11Yohan Su18.52aBonita Vista
4.11My'kel Wright18.96aMorse
5.10Jakari Lowe21.31aSweetwater
6.11Ahmed Hussein24.02aCrawford
12Spencer GarrettDNSCrawford
11Aaron MickelsonDNSMorse
10Julius OjajuniDNSSweetwater
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11My'kel Wright47.35a SRMorse
2.11Tyler Thompson48.44aBonita Vista
3.12Courtny Roberts52.27aCrawford
4.11Ahmed Hussein55.12a PRCrawford
11Nkosi MillerDNSMt Miguel
11Aaron MickelsonDNSMorse
10Julius OjajuniDNSSweetwater
12Giovanni AguinigaDNSSweetwater
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.92aBonita Vista
2.-Joshua Christopher
Percy Wilford
Antonio Garcia
William Ortiz
45.67aSweetwater
3.-Timothy Mack
Brandon UM
Isaac Ross
John Ebert
46.97aArmy-Navy Academy
4.-Joshua Alvarado
Dallas Freitas
Evan Beebe
Sebastian Duran-Otaola
47.38aMater Dei Catholic
5.-Darius Harris
Rajab Sharif
Musa Musa
Abdi Musa
47.43aCrawford
-John Kendrick III
Jushawnte Spann
Victor Smith
Darius Wilson
DQMorse
-Gary Haskins
Anthony Gilmore
John Johnson
Jovon Richardson
DQMt Miguel
-Brian Donnelly
Kameron Jones
AJ Britanico
William Nahm
DNSBishops
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Gilmore
Michael Jones
Basil Henry
Tim Alvarez
3:42.90aMt Miguel
2.-Jose Arce
Tyriece Starr
Matthew Schauer
Danny Manzano
3:47.61aGrossmont
3.-Relay Team 3:48.97aBonita Vista
4.-Bryan Alvarado
Jomiles Mercino
Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Giovanni Aguiniga
3:49.61aSweetwater
5.-Mohamed Abdelaziz
Abdi Musa
Rajab Sharif
Musa Musa
3:51.15aCrawford
6.-Vito Pisano
Nico Allen
Kava Aviu
Michael Zhu
3:51.58aArmy-Navy Academy
7.-Omar Nunez
Santiago Mazoy-Romans
Joseph Chiappe
Salvador Rodriguez
4:01.20aMater Dei Catholic
-Victor Smith
Chancy Badol
Jushawnte Spann
Lamond Washington
DNSMorse
-Relay Team DNSMorse
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Giovanni Barroso47-04.00 PRSweetwater
2.12Darrion Savage46-02.50Morse
3.11Ivan Duran45-00.00Mater Dei Catholic
4.12Ricky Alvarez44-00.00Bonita Vista
5.12Diego Cruz42-11.50Crawford
6.12Spencer Garrett42-06.00 PRCrawford
7.12Joseph Osuna41-00.00Sweetwater
8.11Kevin Mendoza40-11.50Sweetwater
9.11Angel Landavazo40-06.50 SRBonita Vista
10.11Julio Lopez36-10.00Mater Dei Catholic
11.11Marvin Dagoc34-01.50Mater Dei Catholic
12.11Roberto Ortiz33-03.00Mt Miguel
13.12Luis Martinez32-08.00 SRCrawford
14.12Alex Ohlendorf32-06.00Bonita Vista
15.12Danny Cota31-08.50Crawford
16.9Ekiumeni Atuatasi31-04.50Morse
17.12Courtny Roberts30-09.00Crawford
12Trevor LyonsDNSArmy-Navy Academy
11Lohith GandhamDNSArmy-Navy Academy
11Sebastian GrabockaDNSArmy-Navy Academy
12Junjie LiDNSArmy-Navy Academy
11Zachary PaishDNSArmy-Navy Academy
12Samson SerranoDNSGrossmont
11Chris LiuDNSArmy-Navy Academy
10Hector LeyvaDNSGrossmont
10Vaa JenningsDNSMorse
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darrion Savage139-04Morse
2.12Spencer Garrett134-04 PRCrawford
3.12Joseph Osuna120-07Sweetwater
4.11Marvin Dagoc115-09Mater Dei Catholic
5.12Diego Cruz111-03Crawford
6.11Giovanni Barroso108-08Sweetwater
7.11Kevin Mendoza102-11 PRSweetwater
8.11Ivan Duran102-01Mater Dei Catholic
9.11Angel Landavazo100-09Bonita Vista
10.11Chris Liu97-06Army-Navy Academy
11.11Julio Lopez91-10Mater Dei Catholic
12.12Alex Ohlendorf88-09Bonita Vista
13.12Luis Martinez86-06 PRCrawford
14.12Junjie Li84-09Army-Navy Academy
15.12Danny Cota83-09Crawford
16.9Ekiumeni Atuatasi82-03Morse
17.12Courtny Roberts81-02Crawford
18.10Shean English80-00 SRMt Miguel
19.12Trevor Lyons64-03 PRArmy-Navy Academy
20.11Zachary Paish60-00 PRArmy-Navy Academy
10Arol GuerreroDNSSweetwater
11Lohith GandhamDNSArmy-Navy Academy
11Sebastian GrabockaDNSArmy-Navy Academy
12Samson SerranoDNSGrossmont
10Hector LeyvaDNSGrossmont
10Vaa JenningsDNSMorse
12Ricky AlvarezDNSBonita Vista
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luis Carson6-05.00Bonita Vista
2.12Evan Beebe5-06.00Mater Dei Catholic
2.11Lamond Washington5-06.00Morse
4.11Logan Rand5-04.00Bonita Vista
5.9Josh Godfrey5-02.00 SRBonita Vista
11Willis FaalogoDNSBonita Vista
12Jaylon DavisDNSSweetwater
12Spencer GarrettDNSCrawford
9Columbus BinghamFAILMorse
12Mewael MesfinDNSSweetwater
12Tyler ButlerDNSMorse
12Darius WilsonDNSMorse
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mahmoud Zeidan11-00.00Bonita Vista
1.11Alex Ulloa11-00.00Bonita Vista
3.11Christopher Braden9-06.00Mater Dei Catholic
4.11Christian Anaya9-00.00Sweetwater
10Mario LicudineDNSSweetwater
12Angel ReyesDNSSweetwater
12Anthony SinyardFAILBonita Vista
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kava Aviu20-04.00Army-Navy Academy
2.11Isaac Ross19-03.00Army-Navy Academy
3.12Anthony Sinyard19-01.00 PRBonita Vista
4.9Columbus Bingham18-10.50Morse
5.12Jaylon Davis18-09.00Sweetwater
6.12Mohamed Abdelaziz18-08.00 PRCrawford
6.12Joshua Alvarado18-08.00Mater Dei Catholic
8.12Evan Beebe18-06.00Mater Dei Catholic
9.12Mewael Mesfin18-05.00Sweetwater
10.12Tyler Butler18-04.50 SRMorse
11.11Yohan Su18-01.50Bonita Vista
12.10Jakari Lowe17-07.00Sweetwater
13.12Basil Henry17-04.50Mt Miguel
14.10Luke Adams16-06.00Grossmont
15.11Lamond Washington16-05.00Morse
16.12Brandon Zora15-10.00Mater Dei Catholic
17.11Chris Medina14-02.00Army-Navy Academy
12Kalvin WatersDNSGrossmont
12AJ BasaDNSMorse
11Nigel PonderDNSCrawford
11Tommy LeDNSGrossmont
11Alex UlloaDNSBonita Vista
11Willis FaalogoDNSBonita Vista
10kevin NguyenDNSMt Miguel
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kava Aviu42-03.50Army-Navy Academy
2.12Jaylon Davis41-06.50Sweetwater
3.11Isaac Ross38-08.00Army-Navy Academy
4.11Yohan Su38-06.00Bonita Vista
5.12Mohamed Abdelaziz38-04.00 PRCrawford
6.10Jakari Lowe38-00.00Sweetwater
7.12Joshua Alvarado37-11.50Mater Dei Catholic
8.12Mahmoud Zeidan36-11.00Bonita Vista
9.12Mewael Mesfin36-00.50 PRSweetwater
10.11Logan Rand35-08.00 PRBonita Vista
12Evan BeebeDNSMater Dei Catholic
12Basil HenryDNSMt Miguel
11Victor SmithDNSMorse
12Alexander BasaDNSMorse
12Tyler ButlerDNSMorse
11Christian PowellDNSBonita Vista
11Nigel PonderDNSCrawford
10kevin NguyenDNSMt Miguel
12Brandon ZoraFOULMater Dei Catholic
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
City CA: San Diego
Coastal CA: San Diego
Grossmont CA: San Diego
Metropolitan CA: San Diego

Meet Schedule