Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Huber11.42aBeal City
2.11Cole Gingrich11.48aLeroy Pine River
3.10Shawn Mauldin12.92aBeal City
4.12Luke Schafer13.75aBeal City
5.11Ryan Yuncker13.76aBeal City
6.11Austin Galbo13.79aLeroy Pine River
7.9Zavier Wright14.02aLeroy Pine River
8.10Rannon Newman14.11aBeal City
9.10Douglas Conner14.22aLeroy Pine River
10.9Isaac Peterson14.54aLeroy Pine River
11.9Tyrel Hoover14.61a PRBeal City
12.9Zach Underhill14.81aLeroy Pine River
13.11Andy Atkinson14.87aBeal City
14.10Trevor Nelson15.61aBeal City
15.9Tristan Smith15.95a PRBeal City
16.9Keaton Salvatone16.51a SRBeal City
17.10Jacob Robison16.71a PRBeal City
18.10Hunter Bregg17.19aLeroy Pine River
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Huber24.63aBeal City
2.11Alex Matthews26.10aBeal City
3.9Robert Dagen26.43aLeroy Pine River
4.10Shawn Mauldin28.67aBeal City
5.11Austin Galbo28.73aLeroy Pine River
6.11Ryan Yuncker28.83aBeal City
7.12Luke Schafer29.86a SRBeal City
8.9Zavier Wright30.65aLeroy Pine River
9.10Douglas Conner31.12aLeroy Pine River
10.10Rannon Newman31.33aBeal City
11.9Tyrel Hoover32.03a PRBeal City
12.11Andy Atkinson32.34aBeal City
13.9Zach Underhill32.91aLeroy Pine River
14.9Isaac Peterson33.33aLeroy Pine River
15.9Tristan Smith34.70a PRBeal City
16.10Trevor Nelson35.67aBeal City
17.10Jacob Robison37.85a PRBeal City
18.9Keaton Salvatone37.92a SRBeal City
19.10Hunter Bregg40.11aLeroy Pine River
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colten Rawson58.67aLeroy Pine River
2.11Ben Rigling59.25aLeroy Pine River
3.11Nick Pung59.67aBeal City
3.10Billy Chilman1:02.07aBeal City
4.11Austin Galbo1:03.51aLeroy Pine River
5.11James Kolb1:06.81a PRBeal City
6.10Apollo Schafer1:09.58a SRBeal City
7.9Alec Whitehead1:12.97aBeal City
8.9Zavier Wright1:13.05aLeroy Pine River
9.10Douglas Conner1:14.86a PRLeroy Pine River
10.10Rannon Newman1:19.74aBeal City
11.10Trevor Nelson1:24.35aBeal City
12.11Nick Pung59:00.67aBeal City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Rigling2:24.90hLeroy Pine River
2.10Ethan Schafer2:29.50hBeal City
3.12Chris Terburgh2:30.50hLeroy Pine River
4.10Derek Hartline2:33.70hLeroy Pine River
5.11Brendan Carrick2:41.20hBeal City
6.9David Reihl2:46.00hBeal City
7.10Apollo Schafer2:50.80hBeal City
8.11Phillip Ragatzki2:54.20hLeroy Pine River
9.9Daniel Smith2:54.50hBeal City
10.11Tristen Bailor2:59.50hLeroy Pine River
11.9Alec Whitehead2:59.70hBeal City
12.9Nathan Cotter3:05.30hBeal City
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Pung5:08.40hBeal City
2.12Chris Terburgh5:15.30hLeroy Pine River
3.10Ethan Schafer5:24.00hBeal City
4.10Derek Hartline5:34.30hLeroy Pine River
5.11Brendan Carrick5:51.00hBeal City
6.11James Kolb6:04.60hBeal City
7.9David Reihl6:12.10hBeal City
8.10Apollo Schafer6:22.40hBeal City
9.11Phillip Ragatzki6:25.50hLeroy Pine River
10.11Tristen Bailor6:26.00hLeroy Pine River
11.9Nathan Cotter6:34.90h PRBeal City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Terburgh11:17.70hLeroy Pine River
2.11Nick Pung11:21.60hBeal City
3.10Ethan Schafer11:38.40hBeal City
4.10Derek Hartline11:53.80hLeroy Pine River
5.11Brendan Carrick11:54.10hBeal City
6.11James Kolb11:55.90hBeal City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Crawford17.86aLeroy Pine River
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Matthews1:30.00aBeal City
2.12Ethan Crawford1:31.00aLeroy Pine River
3.9Curtis Straus1:32.00aBeal City
4.9Navid Cole1:33.00aBeal City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 52.16aLeroy Pine River
2.-Relay Team NFBeal City
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:45.95aBeal City
2.-Relay Team 1:56.30aLeroy Pine River
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:05.00hLeroy Pine River
2.-Relay Team 4:06.00hBeal City
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:44.00hLeroy Pine River
2.-Relay Team 9:46.60hBeal City
3.-Relay Team 10:40.00hBeal City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nash Reeves40'05.50"Beal City
2.12Adam Langworthy38'11.50"Leroy Pine River
3.10Joshua Jackson35'09.50"Leroy Pine River
4.9Tristan Smith32'05.50"Beal City
5.12Luke Schafer31'03.75"Beal City
6.12Hayden Huber30'05.50" PRBeal City
7.10Jacob Robison30'04.50" PRBeal City
8.10Brady Loop28'06.00"Leroy Pine River
9.9Joe Rigling27'02.00"Leroy Pine River
10.9Zach Underhill24'02.00"Leroy Pine River
11.10Scott Burke18'01.50"Leroy Pine River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Langworthy94'02.50"Leroy Pine River
2.10Joshua Jackson89'10.00"Leroy Pine River
3.9Tyrel Hoover84'05.00"Beal City
4.10Nash Reeves82'04.00" SRBeal City
5.12Luke Schafer81'00.00"Beal City
6.9Daniel Smith79'06.50" PRBeal City
7.9Joe Rigling76'07.50" PRLeroy Pine River
8.10Brady Loop75'09.50"Leroy Pine River
9.10Jacob Robison73'08.00"Beal City
10.9Zach Underhill45'07.00"Leroy Pine River
11.10Scott Burke42'02.00"Leroy Pine River
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colten Rawson5'04.00"Leroy Pine River
2.12Kevin Straus5'02.00"Beal City
3.9Curtis StrausNFBeal City
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Gingrich8'00.00"Leroy Pine River
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Gingrich18'01.00"Leroy Pine River
2.12Hayden Huber18'00.50" PRBeal City
3.10Billy Chilman17'11.00" SRBeal City
4.9Robert Dagen17'01.00" PRLeroy Pine River
5.10Shawn Mauldin16'11.50"Beal City
6.9Curtis Straus16'04.00"Beal City
7.12Kevin Straus15'00.00"Beal City
8.9Nathan Cotter13'07.00"Beal City
9.9Navid Cole13'03.50"Beal City
10.11Ryan Yuncker13'03.00"Beal City
11.9Daniel Smith12'08.00"Beal City
12.11Andy Atkinson12'05.00"Beal City
13.9Isaac Peterson12'02.00"Leroy Pine River
14.10Trevor Nelson11'07.50"Beal City
15.11Austin Galbo11'07.50"Leroy Pine River
16.9Alec Whitehead11'05.50"Beal City
17.11Tristen Bailor10'07.00"Leroy Pine River
18.9Keaton Salvatone8'07.00"Beal City
19.10Hunter Bregg8'01.50"Leroy Pine River
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan