Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ahmed Obed10.73a (2.2)Adolfo Camarillo
2.10Marcel Espinoza10.74a (2.2)Santa Monica
3.12Johnathan Hill10.78a PR (2.2)Cypress
4.12Malik Brown10.84a (2.2)Millikan
5.11Tristan Smith-Mosby10.91a PR (2.2)Wilson (Long Beach)
6.11Nick Fisher10.95a PR (2.2)Great Oak
7.12Matthew Sherrills10.97a (2.2)Paramount
8.12Nico Evans11.00a (2.2)Loyola
9.9Rasaun House11.13a (2.2)Rancho Verde
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Norman21.06a (1.5)Vista Murrieta
2.12Ahmed Obed21.07a PR (1.5)Adolfo Camarillo
3.11Damion Marshall21.29a PR (1.5)Great Oak
4.9Cole Dubots21.70a SR (1.5)Vista Murrieta
5.11Mar'yea Harris21.73a (1.5)Poly (Long Beach)
6.11Antonio Woodard21.87a (1.5)Upland
7.12Johnathan Hill21.98a (1.5)Cypress
--12Malik BrownDQ (1.5)Millikan
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Norman47.50aVista Murrieta
2.12kemonie Briggs47.66aWilson (Long Beach)
3.11Mar'yea Harris47.77aPoly (Long Beach)
4.11Damion Marshall48.53aGreat Oak
5.12Nick Van Vliet48.76aDana Hills
6.11Antonio Woodard49.09aUpland
7.11Tristan Griffith49.11aAdolfo Camarillo
8.11Caleb Repp49.53aLos Osos
9.12Malik Dennis49.88aPoly (Long Beach)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eamon Smythe1:52.56aEdison (HB)
2.10Isaac Cortes1:52.79a SRGreat Oak
3.12John Davies1:53.12a PRLoyola
4.11Cooper Kossick1:54.03a PREdison (HB)
5.10Thomas Heib1:54.12a SRLos Alamitos
6.10Dominic Gonzales1:55.86a PRWalnut
7.12Felipe Rangel1:56.31a PRSanta Fe
8.11Jahleel Norwood1:56.52aLakewood
9.11Josh Silva1:56.80aCorona
10.12Robert Butanda1:58.20aOntario
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Estevan De La Rosa4:11.00a PRArcadia
2.10Jacob Ogden4:11.15a SRDana Hills
3.11Nicholas Doan4:11.45a PRGreat Oak
4.10Phillip Rocha4:11.56a PRArcadia
5.11George Gleason4:11.58a SRHuntington Beach
6.12John McAndrews4:12.36a PRLoyola
7.12Craig Huff4:16.01a PRMarina
8.12Andrew Humphries4:17.00a PRYucaipa
9.12Ashton Garcia4:17.77a PRWest Ranch
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Benjamin Gonzalez9:06.41a PRWarren
2.11Nicholas Doan9:09.19aGreat Oak
3.10Jacob Ogden9:09.81aDana Hills
4.11Andres Barragan9:10.63aWarren
5.11Robert Brandt9:12.25a SRLoyola
6.12Gabe Collison9:15.34aCrescenta Valley
7.12Miguel Bautista9:18.01aPoly (Long Beach)
8.11Anthony Palazzo9:20.06aPoly (Long Beach)
9.11Evan Askar9:21.03a SRVentura
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Misana Viltz13.68a (2.1)Millikan
2.9Joseph Anderson14.02a SR (2.1)Upland
3.12Juan Ward14.05a (2.1)Poly (Long Beach)
4.12Bayron Manuel14.10a (2.1)Wilson (Long Beach)
5.11Torrey Atkins14.10a PR (2.1)Heritage
6.12Jamire Jordan14.20a (2.1)Highland (SS)
7.12Tyler Rios14.26a PR (2.1)Los Alamitos
8.12Peter Manu14.47a (2.1)Vista Murrieta
9.12Dario Robinson14.74a (2.1)Schurr
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Rios37.69a PRLos Alamitos
2.12Juan Ward38.08aPoly (Long Beach)
3.11AJ Beynon38.34a PREdison (HB)
4.12Elvis Pompa38.37a PRCorona
5.11Torrey Atkins39.18aHeritage
6.12Milton Williams39.39aRancho Verde
7.11Galen Sweringen39.50aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
8.10Elijah Lily40.16aCajon
9.10Cameron Hurd41.77aTrabuco Hills
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Xavier Brown
Brandon Edwards
TreShawn Garrett
Victor Rivera
41.58aHighland (SS)
2.-Jordan Lucas
Nick Fisher
Damion Marshall
LaQuan Williams
41.91aGreat Oak
3.-Curtis Price
Elijah Taylor
Chazz Eldridge
Samuel Tito
42.18aChino Hills
4.-Aaron Gomez
Nico Evans
Kyle Oden
Mekai Sheffie
42.18aLoyola
5.-Antonio Woodard
Joseph Anderson
Tyrin Wells
Dominique Mosley
42.24aUpland
6.-Isaiah Cunningham
Rasaun House
Bluitt Cavan
Sterling Fisher
42.32aRancho Verde
7.-Ethan Chen
Corbin Bethurem
Raymond Thomas
Ahmed Obed
42.57aAdolfo Camarillo
8.-Charlie Kappes
Nick Van Vliet
Kristian Kraus
Justin Hunter
44.19aDana Hills
---Jeremy Calhoun
Kyle Wilson
Mar'yea Harris
Malik Dennis
DQPoly (Long Beach)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mar'yea Harris
Malik Dennis
Daveon Howard
Christopher Donowa
3:16.67aPoly (Long Beach)
2.-Isaac Cortes
Damion Marshall
Brandon Presley
Jordan Lucas
3:17.38aGreat Oak
3.-kemonie Briggs
Tristan Smith-Mosby
Jason Velasquez
Coopeland Laris
3:17.62aWilson (Long Beach)
4.-Christopher Byers
Christopher Wilcox
Evan Tyler
Lazaro Marin
3:17.66aE. Roosevelt
5.-Ashton Allen
Curtis Price
John Contreras
Elijah Taylor
3:18.09aChino Hills
6.-Jayson LeVias
Justin Reid
Jahleel Norwood
Jordan Wooten
3:21.21aLakewood
7.-Dominique Mosley
Antonio Woodard
Nathan Reynante
Zachary Wilson
3:24.24aUpland
8.-Milton Williams
Tobi Kash
Isaiah Cunningham
Bluitt Cavan
3:25.00aRancho Verde
9.-Eric Daniel
Thomas Grossman
Ryan Stevens
Brice Winans
3:26.60aVentura
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Bultman60-11.25West Ranch
2.12Michael Sota58-03.25 PRValencia (Placentia)
3.12Kelsey Benoit58-00.50San Clemente
4.12Mitchel Charles57-02.00Peninsula
5.12DaWaun Lucas56-02.00Lakewood
6.12Joshua Ji54-09.75Arcadia
7.11Tyler Merkley54-07.75Los Osos
8.12Rocky Fenton53-11.50San Clemente
9.12Matt Stewart53-06.00 PRSantiago (Corona)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rocky Fenton172-09San Clemente
2.11Tyler Merkley167-08Los Osos
3.12Kelsey Benoit163-11San Clemente
4.12Mitchel Charles161-03Peninsula
5.11Omar Valenzuela161-00La Quinta (La Quinta)
6.12Jeneum Toalepai160-08Paramount
7.11Nathan Bultman160-06West Ranch
8.11Nick Coghill159-05Valencia (Placentia)
9.10Seth Knowlton149-07Great Oak
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vincent Calhoun6-09.00 SRPoly (Long Beach)
2.11AJ Beynon6-07.00 PREdison (HB)
3.11Quinten Pounds6-07.00Cypress
4.12Nathaniel Williams6-07.00Chaparral
5.10Bryce Fausset6-05.00Ventura
6.12Brent Dionisio6-05.00 PRPioneer Valley
6.11LaBryce Howard6-05.00 SRPoly (Long Beach)
8.12Tanner Behrens6-05.00Corona
8.12Hunter Kist6-05.00 PREdison (HB)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake David17-01.00 PRVentura
2.11Luke Newman15-03.00 SRTrabuco Hills
3.10Chris Doerr15-03.00 SRTrabuco Hills
4.12Matt Schwartz15-03.00Burroughs (Burbank)
5.12Andrew Lottig14-09.00Great Oak
6.12Luis Briceno14-09.00Downey
6.11Luciano Lopez14-09.00Loyola
8.12Shane Atkinson14-03.00Great Oak
--12Garrett HansenNHSantiago (Corona)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamire Jordan24-02.75 PR (1.7)Highland (SS)
2.12Arik Nesbit23-06.00 PR (.0)San Clemente
3.11Ekene Chukwumezie22-08.75 (1.2)Downey
4.12Justin Warren22-08.50 (1.3)Adolfo Camarillo
5.11Nick Fisher22-07.50 (1.4)Great Oak
5.12Vincent Calhoun22-07.50 PR (1.5)Poly (Long Beach)
7.12Shin Sung (John) Cho21-11.50 (2.6)Arcadia
8.11Terrell Coleman21-08.00 (1.7)Downey
9.12kemonie Briggs20-03.00 (1.5)Wilson (Long Beach)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11CJ Alumbres50-01.25 PR (1.9)Vista Murrieta
2.12Arik Nesbit47-00.50 (2.2)San Clemente
3.11Johnnie Young46-08.00 SR (1.7)Rancho Verde
4.12Jedaki Hill45-03.25 (1.4)Chaparral
5.11Nick Fisher45-03.00 (2.4)Great Oak
6.12Luis Briceno45-02.25 PR (1.1)Downey
7.12Isaiah Manley44-11.00 (2.1)Santiago (Corona)
8.12Matt Dispenza44-05.75 (2.4)Marina
9.12Keenan Coleman43-09.25 (2.2)Perris
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Almont CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Desert Sky CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Empire CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Golden West CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Pacific View CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern