Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsTrials
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Jobin11.47hRoscommon
2.10TJ Murringer11.84hRoscommon
3.12Tyler Walker11.93hStandish Sterling
4.10Nate Moore12.05hStandish Sterling
5.10Mason Loucks12.13hTawas
6.12Kyle Blakley12.25hStandish Sterling
7.11John Alley12.31hOgemaw Heights
8.11Nicholas Lamantia12.48hLincoln-Alcona
9.10Zach Zettel12.52hOgemaw Heights
10.11Austin Brown12.53hTawas
11.11Austin Reed12.72hBay City John Glenn
12.11Casey Schiatone13.03hRoscommon
13.10Connor Monoghan13.22hBay City John Glenn
14.10Rickey Sewell13.35hOscoda
15.9Eric Hanover13.49hBay City John Glenn
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Trials

1.12Brett Jobin11.47hRoscommon
2.10TJ Murringer11.84hRoscommon
3.12Tyler Walker11.93hStandish Sterling
4.10Nate Moore12.05hStandish Sterling
1.10Mason Loucks12.13h PRTawas
5.12Kyle Blakley12.25hStandish Sterling
2.11John Alley12.31hOgemaw Heights
3.11Nicholas Lamantia12.48hLincoln-Alcona
1.10Zach Zettel12.52hOgemaw Heights
4.11Austin Brown12.53hTawas
6.11Austin Reed12.72hBay City John Glenn
5.11Casey Schiatone13.03hRoscommon
2.10Connor Monoghan13.22hBay City John Glenn
1.10Rickey Sewell13.35h PROscoda
3.9Eric Hanover13.49hBay City John Glenn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jim Cousins23.19hStandish Sterling
2.12Brett Jobin23.87hRoscommon
3.10TJ Murringer23.93hRoscommon
4.12Tyler Walker24.25hStandish Sterling
5.9Miles McFarland24.37hStandish Sterling
6.12Garrette Norling24.40hLincoln-Alcona
7.9Dylan Andrews24.42hRoscommon
8.9Jacob Stack24.58hTawas
9.11Josh Awrey24.76hOgemaw Heights
10.11Brandon Ritchie24.83hLincoln-Alcona
11.9Noah Fasbender25.03hTawas
12.12Tyrell Austin25.21hTawas
13.11John Alley25.26hOgemaw Heights
14.12Austin Bublitz25.28hBay City John Glenn
15.10Cris Schnell26.00hBay City John Glenn
16.11Garrett Nimeth26.02hOgemaw Heights
17.11Avery Perez26.56hLincoln-Alcona
18.10Hunter Sullivan27.54hLincoln-Alcona
19.10Jake King28.34hOscoda
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Trials

1.12Jim Cousins23.19hStandish Sterling
2.12Brett Jobin23.87h PRRoscommon
1.10TJ Murringer23.93hRoscommon
3.12Tyler Walker24.25hStandish Sterling
2.12Garrette Norling24.40hLincoln-Alcona
4.9Miles McFarland24.37hStandish Sterling
3.9Dylan Andrews24.42h PRRoscommon
4.9Jacob Stack24.58hTawas
5.11Josh Awrey24.76hOgemaw Heights
5.11Brandon Ritchie24.83hLincoln-Alcona
1.9Noah Fasbender25.03hTawas
2.12Tyrell Austin25.21hTawas
6.12Austin Bublitz25.28hBay City John Glenn
6.11John Alley25.26hOgemaw Heights
1.10Cris Schnell26.00hBay City John Glenn
3.11Garrett Nimeth26.02hOgemaw Heights
2.11Avery Perez26.56hLincoln-Alcona
3.10Hunter Sullivan27.54h SRLincoln-Alcona
4.10Jake King28.34h SROscoda
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mitchel Havercroft54.25hLincoln-Alcona
2.11Noah Vanderveen54.64hTawas
3.11Garrett Nimeth56.52hOgemaw Heights
4.12Josh McGuire57.02hTawas
5.11Bryan Kreifeilt57.47hBay City John Glenn
6.10Doug Fishell58.21hRoscommon
7.10Spencer Withers58.66hOgemaw Heights
8.10Cris Schnell59.39hBay City John Glenn
9.10Hunter Sullivan1:00.48hLincoln-Alcona
10.11Danny Gehl1:01.27hOgemaw Heights
11.10Rickey Sewell1:02.03hOscoda
12.9Sterling Wells1:02.43hBay City John Glenn
13.10James Schwartz1:02.84hRoscommon
14.10David Varga1:10.00hOscoda
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Trials

1.10Mitchel Havercroft54.25hLincoln-Alcona
2.11Noah Vanderveen54.64hTawas
3.11Garrett Nimeth56.52hOgemaw Heights
1.12Josh McGuire57.02hTawas
2.11Bryan Kreifeilt57.47hBay City John Glenn
3.10Doug Fishell58.21hRoscommon
4.10Spencer Withers58.66h PROgemaw Heights
5.10Cris Schnell59.39hBay City John Glenn
6.10Hunter Sullivan1:00.48hLincoln-Alcona
1.11Danny Gehl1:01.27hOgemaw Heights
2.10Rickey Sewell1:02.03hOscoda
3.9Sterling Wells1:02.43hBay City John Glenn
1.10James Schwartz1:02.84hRoscommon
2.10David Varga1:10.00h PROscoda
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Lentz2:04.76hStandish Sterling
2.10Jordan Wells2:09.55hStandish Sterling
3.9Dakota Rupp2:10.39hTawas
4.9John Ouilette2:11.77h PROscoda
5.11Dillon Zettel2:12.56hOgemaw Heights
6.12Jeff Schlicker2:13.10hStandish Sterling
7.12Luke Wiltse2:14.50hTawas
8.12Justin Page2:14.77hBay City John Glenn
9.12Rudy Simpson2:18.26hTawas
10.9Shelbey Coates2:21.63hOgemaw Heights
11.10Charlie Ijames2:23.56hRoscommon
12.10Jeffery Schram2:24.24hLincoln-Alcona
13.9Jake Fath2:25.46hBay City John Glenn
14.9Joseph Walls2:25.67h PROscoda
15.11Brandon Smilgelski2:26.43h PRLincoln-Alcona
16.9Jose Valdez2:28.90hRoscommon
17.9Anthony Johnson2:31.12hOscoda
18.10Noah Ekdom2:34.00hRoscommon
19.11Ryan Shultz2:36.33h PRLincoln-Alcona
20.10Logan Reder2:38.75h PRBay City John Glenn
21.11Boone Bouchard2:40.91h PRLincoln-Alcona
22.9Jake Peck2:53.49hOgemaw Heights
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keegan Atherton5:06.27hOgemaw Heights
2.12Grant Rivet5:06.86hBay City John Glenn
3.12Luke Wiltse5:07.15hTawas
4.12Justin Page5:08.52hBay City John Glenn
5.12Tyrus Luce5:13.25hStandish Sterling
6.10Jason Potts5:20.12hStandish Sterling
7.10Kyle Thum5:23.00hLincoln-Alcona
8.12Logan Goodman5:23.36hStandish Sterling
9.11Matt Brotherton5:27.12hRoscommon
10.10Charlie Ijames5:29.33hRoscommon
11.9Jose Valdez5:29.70hRoscommon
12.10Raymond Wright5:32.92hTawas
13.10Jack Montgomery5:43.77hOscoda
14.9Jacob VanderVeen5:45.36hTawas
15.10Tyler Tudor5:45.66h SROscoda
16.11Ryan Shultz6:00.49hLincoln-Alcona
17.9John Ouilette7:16.45hOscoda
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eric Wood11:11.50hOgemaw Heights
2.12Grant Rivet11:27.70hBay City John Glenn
3.12Austin Anthony11:30.39hTawas
4.11Keegan Atherton11:32.69hOgemaw Heights
5.10Kyle Thum11:36.70hLincoln-Alcona
6.9Adam Zettel11:43.61h PROgemaw Heights
7.11Kyle Daniel11:45.38hStandish Sterling
8.12Jeff Schlicker11:52.94hStandish Sterling
9.10Jason Potts11:57.63hStandish Sterling
10.11Matt Brotherton12:04.73hRoscommon
11.10Jack Montgomery12:09.93hOscoda
12.9Tanner Sheahan12:17.45hBay City John Glenn
13.10Raymond Wright12:22.37hTawas
14.10Noah Ekdom13:01.60hRoscommon
15.10Tyler Tudor13:12.20hOscoda
16.11Robert Torgusen13:18.61hTawas
17.10Logan Reder13:26.92hBay City John Glenn
18.9Brandon Hahn13:45.20hRoscommon
19.10Isaac Dubuque14:06.31hLincoln-Alcona
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kalvin Lentz16.98hTawas
2.11Dominic Vulcano17.24hOgemaw Heights
3.12Austin Bublitz17.34hBay City John Glenn
4.10Mason Loucks18.18hTawas
5.12Kyle Good18.19hLincoln-Alcona
6.10Noah Ryan18.78hStandish Sterling
7.11Joe Grech18.82hRoscommon
8.11Connor Spence19.53hBay City John Glenn
9.9Ryan Bublitz19.68hBay City John Glenn
10.9Lucas Matuszewski20.19hStandish Sterling
11.9Nick Wilkins20.98hOgemaw Heights
12.10Morgan Garrett21.09hTawas
13.9Michael Stadler21.33hOscoda
14.10Derrick Sullivan21.33hStandish Sterling
15.9Seth Sebert22.29hRoscommon
16.10Mitchell Murphy22.50hRoscommon
17.10Jake King23.75hOscoda
18.10Cameron Diaz20:00.00hOgemaw Heights
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Trials

1.12Kalvin Lentz16.98hTawas
2.11Dominic Vulcano17.24hOgemaw Heights
3.12Austin Bublitz17.34hBay City John Glenn
1.12Kyle Good18.19h PRLincoln-Alcona
4.10Mason Loucks18.18hTawas
5.10Noah Ryan18.78hStandish Sterling
6.11Joe Grech18.82hRoscommon
2.11Connor Spence19.53hBay City John Glenn
3.9Ryan Bublitz19.68hBay City John Glenn
4.9Lucas Matuszewski20.19hStandish Sterling
5.9Nick Wilkins20.98hOgemaw Heights
1.10Morgan Garrett21.09hTawas
2.9Michael Stadler21.33hOscoda
6.10Derrick Sullivan21.33hStandish Sterling
3.9Seth Sebert22.29hRoscommon
4.10Mitchell Murphy22.50hRoscommon
5.10Jake King23.75hOscoda
6.10Cameron Diaz20:00.00hOgemaw Heights
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Crawford41.12hStandish Sterling
2.11Dominic Vulcano43.55hOgemaw Heights
3.12Kalvin Lentz43.67hTawas
4.10Noah Ryan44.61hStandish Sterling
5.10Mason Loucks44.71hTawas
6.12Austin Bublitz44.83hBay City John Glenn
7.11Joe Grech48.58hRoscommon
8.11Kaden Mckinley48.71hTawas
9.9Michael Stadler49.25hOscoda
10.9Ryan Bublitz49.68hBay City John Glenn
11.10Derrick Sullivan50.23hStandish Sterling
12.10Michael Dewell50.71hOgemaw Heights
13.12Kyle Good50.83hLincoln-Alcona
14.9Nick Wilkins51.15hOgemaw Heights
15.9Lucas Matuszewski51.19hStandish Sterling
16.10David Vigula53.36hRoscommon
17.10Mitchell Murphy54.17hRoscommon
18.10Jake King54.88hOscoda
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Trials

1.12Matt Crawford41.12hStandish Sterling
2.11Dominic Vulcano43.55hOgemaw Heights
3.12Kalvin Lentz43.67h PRTawas
4.10Noah Ryan44.61h PRStandish Sterling
5.10Mason Loucks44.71hTawas
6.12Austin Bublitz44.83hBay City John Glenn
1.11Joe Grech48.58hRoscommon
2.11Kaden Mckinley48.71h PRTawas
1.9Michael Stadler49.25hOscoda
3.9Ryan Bublitz49.68hBay City John Glenn
1.10Derrick Sullivan50.23hStandish Sterling
2.10Michael Dewell50.71hOgemaw Heights
4.12Kyle Good50.83h SRLincoln-Alcona
3.9Nick Wilkins51.15hOgemaw Heights
5.9Lucas Matuszewski51.19hStandish Sterling
4.10David Vigula53.36hRoscommon
5.10Mitchell Murphy54.17h SRRoscommon
2.10Jake King54.88hOscoda
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Blakley
Jim Cousins
Miles McFarland
Nate Moore
44.82hStandish Sterling
2.-Dylan Andrews
Don Jernigan
Brett Jobin
TJ Murringer
46.64hRoscommon
3.-Tyrell Austin
Austin Brown
Mason Loucks
Jake Morgan
47.03hTawas
4.-Matt Nielsen
Ausin Reed
Jacob Trogan
Ryan Bublitz
47.51hBay City John Glenn
5.-Nicholas Lamantia
Hunter Sullivan
Avery Perez
Brandon Ritchie
48.20hLincoln-Alcona
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Andrews
Brett Jobin
Casey Schiatone
TJ Murringer
1:36.32hRoscommon
2.-Relay Team 1:37.40hOgemaw Heights
3.-Austin Brown
Jake Morgan
Noah Fasbender
Jacob Stack
1:39.08hTawas
4.-Nicholas Lamantia
Hunter Sullivan
Avery Perez
Brandon Ritchie
1:42.31hLincoln-Alcona
5.-Chris Shnell
Matt Nielsen
Ausin Reed
Connor Monoghan
1:44.01hBay City John Glenn
6.-Wyatt Bender
Jim Cousins
Matt Crawford
Tyler Walker
1:47.30hStandish Sterling
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jim Cousins
Matt Crawford
Ben Lentz
Jordan Wells
3:33.66hStandish Sterling
2.-Relay Team 3:39.49hOgemaw Heights
3.-Jacob Stack
Cameron Reynolds
Dakota Rupp
Noah Vanderveen
3:40.06hTawas
4.-Jacob Trogan
Bryan Kreifeilt
Justin Page
Matt Nielsen
3:43.04hBay City John Glenn
5.-Jeffery Schram
Garrette Norling
Brandon Smilgelski
Mitchel Havercroft
3:56.87hLincoln-Alcona
6.-Doug Fishell
Grant Dodge
Don Jernigan
David Vigula
4:07.88hRoscommon
7.-Joseph Walls
Eduardo Silva
Rickey Sewell
Anthony Johnson
4:14.36hOscoda
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Wiltse
Kaden Mckinley
Dakota Rupp
Noah Vanderveen
8:37.69hTawas
2.-Kyle Daniel
Jordan Wells
Jeff Schlicker
Ben Lentz
8:41.15hStandish Sterling
3.-Matt Brotherton
Noah Ekdom
Jose Valdez
Charlie Ijames
9:19.72hRoscommon
4.-Relay Team 9:21.00hOgemaw Heights
5.-Bryan Kreifeilt
Tanner Sheahan
Justin Page
Grant Rivet
9:44.60hBay City John Glenn
6.-Anthony Johnson
Tyler Tudor
Jack Montgomery
Joseph Walls
9:48.47hOscoda
7.-Jeffery Schram
Ryan Shultz
Brandon Smilgelski
Kyle Thum
9:50.66hLincoln-Alcona
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Walderzak59' 06" PRStandish Sterling
2.12Anthony Prohaska50' 11" SRStandish Sterling
3.12Joe Adams44' 11"Standish Sterling
4.10Eric Spence43' 00" SRBay City John Glenn
5.11Josh Merchant40' 10"Bay City John Glenn
6.11Brad Huebel40' 09"Tawas
7.11Mychael Hintz40' 08"Ogemaw Heights
8.11Jacob Ranger36' 05"Tawas
9.11Wes Frank35' 05"Tawas
10.11Avery Perez35' 03"Lincoln-Alcona
11.12Logan Maier34' 05"Bay City John Glenn
12.10Bobby Alexander34' 04" PRStandish Sterling
13.9Zack Dickhausen34' 03" SRStandish Sterling
14.10Zach Sarsfield33' 08"Roscommon
15.11Taylor Huitema32' 11" PROscoda
16.11Boone Bouchard32' 11" PRLincoln-Alcona
17.11Gage Gabalis32' 08"Roscommon
18.11Matt Carlu30' 01"Ogemaw Heights
19.10Isaac Dubuque30' 01"Lincoln-Alcona
20.10Compian Anthony30' 00" PROscoda
21.9Clay Neid29' 02"Standish Sterling
22.9Gavin Miller28' 11"Ogemaw Heights
23.9Juan Compian23' 05"Oscoda
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Walderzak175' 05"Standish Sterling
2.12Anthony Prohaska131' 04"Standish Sterling
3.11Tyler Monville127' 10"Bay City John Glenn
4.12Garret Fitzgerald120' 08"Standish Sterling
5.11Gage Gabalis119' 08"Roscommon
6.10Don Jernigan119' 03" SRRoscommon
7.11Josh Merchant114' 03"Bay City John Glenn
8.11Logan Kruzell112' 11" PRStandish Sterling
9.11Jacob Ranger107' 07"Tawas
10.11Jason Ricklefs103' 02"Bay City John Glenn
11.11Mychael Hintz92' 08"Ogemaw Heights
12.10Compian Anthony91' 08" PROscoda
13.12Brandon Brown90' 02"Tawas
14.10Jeffery Schram88' 05"Lincoln-Alcona
15.11Matt Carlu87' 00"Ogemaw Heights
16.10Zach Sarsfield83' 05"Roscommon
17.11Kyle Wirt82' 07"Tawas
18.11Taylor Huitema76' 03"Oscoda
19.9Juan Compian75' 05" PROscoda
20.9Tanner Jenkins74' 03" SRStandish Sterling
21.11Zach Farley66' 01"Ogemaw Heights
22.9Andrew VanHorn34' 05"Standish Sterling
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Trogan5' 10"Bay City John Glenn
2.11Noah Vanderveen5' 08.01"Tawas
3.12Joe Mitrzyk5' 08"Standish Sterling
4.11Dillon Zettel5' 08" PROgemaw Heights
5.11Joe Grech5' 06"Roscommon
6.11Kyle Wirt5' 04"Tawas
7.11Garrett Nimeth5' 02"Ogemaw Heights
8.12Joe Adams5' 02"Standish Sterling
9.11Brandon Ritchie5' 02" PRLincoln-Alcona
10.10John Mitrzyk5' 02"Standish Sterling
11.10Mitchel Havercroft5' 02"Lincoln-Alcona
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Hartley12' 00"Ogemaw Heights
2.11Austin Cline11' 00"Ogemaw Heights
3.11Andrew Izzo10' 06"Standish Sterling
4.12Garrette Norling10' 00"Lincoln-Alcona
5.11Eric Ferguson8' 00.1"Tawas
6.11Danny Gehl8' 00.1"Ogemaw Heights
7.10Doug Fishell8' 00.1"Roscommon
8.9Hunter Traver8' 00"Standish Sterling
9.11Connor Spence8' 00"Bay City John Glenn
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Hartley20' 07" PROgemaw Heights
2.9Miles McFarland20' 01"Standish Sterling
3.12Joe Mitrzyk19' 03.5"Standish Sterling
4.10Jacob Trogan18' 09.5"Bay City John Glenn
5.11Austin Brown18' 06"Tawas
6.10John Mitrzyk18' 04"Standish Sterling
7.9Dylan Andrews18' 04"Roscommon
8.12Matt Nielsen17' 09"Bay City John Glenn
9.12Schuyler Bates17' 04.5" PRLincoln-Alcona
10.12Austin Bublitz17' 04.5"Bay City John Glenn
11.9Noah Fasbender17' 02.5" PRTawas
12.11Josh Awrey16' 09"Ogemaw Heights
13.10Grant Dodge16' 07.25"Roscommon
14.10Spencer Withers16' 03.25"Ogemaw Heights
15.10Rickey Sewell16' 02.5" SROscoda
16.12Kyle Good15' 11" PRLincoln-Alcona
17.9Dalton Keys14' 04.5"Tawas
18.10James Schwartz14' 01.25"Roscommon
19.10Jake King11' 11.25" PROscoda
20.9Cameron Lee10' 05" PROscoda
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan