Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Stephen Hagen11.40aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.11Lasavian Majewski11.41aGR West Catholic
2.10Michael WIlliams11.41aWyoming
4.10Shae McClary11.72aGR_Kenowa Hills
5.12Mike Miklusciak11.82aWayland Union
6.11Matt Kloska11.85aGR West Catholic
7.11Andrew Homik11.93aGR Northview
8.10Mason Helsel11.95aGR_Kenowa Hills
9.12Nick Vinals12.00aEast Grand Rapids
10.11Charlie O'Connor12.09aGR West Catholic
11.12Darian Brooks-Dunbar12.13aWyoming
12.10Keimon Carter12.14a SRComstock Park
13.12Collin Bernard12.18aEast Grand Rapids
14.9Austin Vandentoorn12.27aComstock Park
15.10Casey Plambeck12.30aRockford
16.11Dejour Denhof12.36aGR Northview
17.11Justin Fleser12.39aWayland Union
18.9Eric Villarreal12.48aWayland Union
19.10Nate Morris12.49aGR Northview
20.11Travis McNamara12.60aRockford
21.9Noah Mead12.71aRockford
22.11Jalen Primus12.80a SRWyoming
23.12James Eerdmans13.08aEast Grand Rapids
24.10Zach Jones14.31a PRComstock Park
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Marshall Kilgore11.6h SRComstock Park
9Austin Vandentoorn12hComstock Park
10Shawn McGarry12.6hComstock Park
10Zach Jones13h PRComstock Park
9Josh Lathrop13.3hComstock Park
9Izaak Smith14.0h SRComstock Park
12Smith Sanchez14.4hComstock Park
10Jarrod Bushong16.7hComstock Park
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Stephen Hagen23.14aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.10Michael WIlliams23.39aWyoming
3.11Lasavian Majewski23.47aGR West Catholic
4.12Mike Miklusciak23.70aWayland Union
5.10Shae McClary23.74aGR_Kenowa Hills
6.10Keimon Carter24.10a PRComstock Park
7.11Matt Kloska24.14aGR West Catholic
8.12Darian Brooks-Dunbar24.59aWyoming
9.12Nick Vinals24.60aEast Grand Rapids
10.11Avery Lindsey24.77a PRWayland Union
11.11Matt Anderson24.85aGR West Catholic
12.10Zach Kunst24.89aGR_Kenowa Hills
13.11Jalen Primus25.02a SRWyoming
14.10Nate Morris25.24a PRGR Northview
15.10Brayden Demmink25.24aComstock Park
16.11Trevor Kieras25.96a SRGR Northview
17.10Braden King25.98aRockford
18.9Eric Villarreal26.29aWayland Union
19.10Shawn McGarry26.44aComstock Park
20.12Mac Middleton26.51aEast Grand Rapids
21.11Travis McNamara26.54aRockford
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Austin Vandentoorn24.6hComstock Park
10Keimon Carter24.7h SRComstock Park
10Shawn McGarry25.6hComstock Park
12Smith Sanchez29hComstock Park
10Zach Jones29h SRComstock Park
9Josh Lathrop29hComstock Park
9Izaak Smith32hComstock Park
10Jarrod Bushong32h PRComstock Park
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Berzley51.94aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.11Brody Heitzman51.95aGR West Catholic
3.11Carson Nieuwenhuis52.37aWayland Union
4.12Dominick Lahuis54.51aWayland Union
5.11Jordan Gilmer54.83aGR_Kenowa Hills
6.12Matt Olgren55.07aEast Grand Rapids
7.10Bryson Dahlin55.45a PRGR Northview
8.10Sam Matthews55.90aEast Grand Rapids
9.9Andrew Taylor56.59aComstock Park
10.9Josef Bogard57.13a SRRockford
11.9Josh Kunst57.26aGR_Kenowa Hills
12.12Garrett Prost57.40aRockford
13.12Alex Clark57.42aEast Grand Rapids
14.11Jordan Adams57.67a PRGR Northview
15.11Chris Kohane57.97aGR West Catholic
16.11Trevor Treece58.12aWayland Union
17.9Hudson Ruhlig58.36aRockford
18.12Jack Pacific58.50a PRGR West Catholic
19.11Trevor Kieras59.87aGR Northview
20.12Chris Figures1:02.54aWyoming
21.12Gabe Lett1:02.92aWyoming
22.10Dylan Kivinen1:03.46a PRWyoming
23.9Marshall Kilgore1:05.39a PRComstock Park
24.12Smith Sanchez1:10.09aComstock Park
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Brayden Demmink57.0hComstock Park
12Collin Place58hComstock Park
9Andrew Taylor58hComstock Park
9Andrew Smith59hComstock Park
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donavan Brazier1:56.04aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.11Adam Bundy2:03.63aGR_Kenowa Hills
3.12Erik Molenaar2:05.72aEast Grand Rapids
4.11Sean Lang2:06.07aEast Grand Rapids
5.10Bobby Haskin2:06.65aGR West Catholic
6.12Brennan Steenhoek2:11.53aWayland Union
7.11Kenton Rossi2:13.50aEast Grand Rapids
8.12Joseph O'Brien2:14.08aGR West Catholic
9.12Collin Place2:14.62aComstock Park
10.12Josh Balcom2:15.02aGR West Catholic
11.12Matthew Albano2:19.07aRockford
12.10Owen Glass2:19.69aWayland Union
13.11Chris Varga2:20.85aRockford
14.12Sean Rohen2:22.41aGR Northview
15.12Nolan Rossman2:23.63aComstock Park
16.9Amir Shariff2:24.14aWyoming
17.12Dennis Huffman2:25.97aWayland Union
18.9Eriit Batdorff2:28.02aWyoming
19.11Jacob Pilarski2:28.09a SRRockford
20.12Isaiah Nabors2:28.13a PRWyoming
21.9Ben Hackett2:30.75a PRGR Northview
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Sam Borisch2:12hComstock Park
12Justin Terveen2:15hComstock Park
12Collin Place2:18hComstock Park
12Nolan Rossman2:24hComstock Park
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Simonds4:35.53aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.10Bobby Haskin4:38.70aGR West Catholic
3.11Kevin Elliott4:39.39a SRGR_Kenowa Hills
4.10Easton Schultz4:56.37a SREast Grand Rapids
5.12Joseph O'Brien4:59.19aGR West Catholic
6.9Sam Borisch5:01.69aComstock Park
7.9Zane Timmer5:02.51aGR West Catholic
8.10Connor G. Johnson5:04.51a PRRockford
9.12Justin Terveen5:05.45aComstock Park
10.11Stephen Hoffman5:07.24aEast Grand Rapids
11.11Nic Shorey5:14.88aEast Grand Rapids
12.9Jonathan Zuiderveen5:15.03aWayland Union
13.11Andrew Stembaugh5:15.25aRockford
14.12Andrew Zuiderveen5:16.19aWayland Union
15.9Jacob Kelley5:17.89aRockford
16.11Charlie Bartosiewicz5:20.15aGR_Kenowa Hills
17.12Jovy Bileth5:23.80aWayland Union
18.12Isaiah Nabors5:37.19a PRWyoming
19.11Uriel Hernandez5:38.70a PRWyoming
20.9Ben Hackett5:47.32a PRGR Northview
21.11Ethan Jackson5:50.33aGR Northview
22.11Michael DeBruine5:57.18aWyoming
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matthew Levitt10:05.14aEast Grand Rapids
2.11Luke Simonds10:07.53aGR_Kenowa Hills
3.12Jamey Cunningham10:11.49aEast Grand Rapids
4.12Zak Longo10:21.47aEast Grand Rapids
5.12Ian Cooper10:54.79aGR_Kenowa Hills
6.9Sam Borisch11:09.40aComstock Park
7.10Kyle Lamos11:16.77aRockford
8.9Jonathan Zuiderveen11:20.35aWayland Union
9.9Zane Timmer11:23.10aGR West Catholic
10.9Jacob Kelley11:24.35aRockford
11.12Justin Terveen11:37.11aComstock Park
12.11Dominic Schmidt11:40.01aGR West Catholic
13.12Josh Balcom11:41.70aGR West Catholic
14.11Uriel Hernandez11:47.22a PRWyoming
15.12Andrew Zuiderveen11:50.25aWayland Union
16.11Kevin Elliott11:55.07aGR_Kenowa Hills
17.12Jovy Bileth12:15.34aWayland Union
18.9Hunter Noorman12:37.50a PRWyoming
19.11Ethan Jackson12:47.29aGR Northview
20.11Michael DeBruine13:03.83aWyoming
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie DeJonge15.68aEast Grand Rapids
2.12Sean Beachnau15.95aGR_Kenowa Hills
3.12Mitchell Stanitzek17.55aGR West Catholic
4.10Nick Pacific18.12aGR West Catholic
5.12Dave Bancuk18.13aGR West Catholic
6.11Evan Shimp18.35aGR_Kenowa Hills
7.12Austin Maynard18.66aWayland Union
8.9Hudson Ruhlig18.72aRockford
9.9Lee Anderson18.78aWayland Union
10.9Andrew Smith19.44aComstock Park
11.11Aiden Wysocki19.80aEast Grand Rapids
12.9PJ Olender19.81aRockford
13.12James Sanger20.02aWayland Union
14.11Darren Dannah20.70aWyoming
15.11Jacob Zahm20.71aGR Northview
16.11Jake Elliot21.38aGR Northview
17.10Edwin Martinez22.06aWyoming
18.12Tommaso Carloni22.16aGR Northview
19.9Phoenix Dodger22.17aRockford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Beachnau40.96aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.12Charlie DeJonge41.02aEast Grand Rapids
3.12Dave Bancuk43.77aGR West Catholic
4.11Corey Gilmer44.41aGR_Kenowa Hills
5.12Jack Larson45.33a SRGR Northview
6.12James Sanger45.60aWayland Union
7.9Lee Anderson46.23aWayland Union
8.11Aiden Wysocki46.29a PREast Grand Rapids
9.9Andrew Smith46.66aComstock Park
10.9Jonathan Walston46.68aRockford
11.10Nathan Oatley47.20aGR West Catholic
12.10Nick Pacific48.05aGR West Catholic
13.9Andrew Hayward48.81aRockford
14.12Austin Banner49.15a PRWayland Union
15.10Edwin Martinez49.67aWyoming
16.11Evan Shimp49.91a SRGR_Kenowa Hills
17.10Max Condon51.28a PREast Grand Rapids
18.11Jake Elliot51.57aGR Northview
19.11Darren Dannah52.54aWyoming
20.11Jacob Zahm52.68aGR Northview
21.9Phoenix Dodger52.99aRockford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.67aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.-Mitchell Stanitzek
Lasavian Majewski
Matt Kloska
Charlie O'Conner
46.20aGR West Catholic
3.-Relay Team 47.24aGR Northview
4.-Relay Team 47.61aWayland Union
5.-Noah Mead
Braden King
Gage Blick
Casey Plambeck
47.96aRockford
6.-Dexter Brisco
Michael WIlliams
Darian Brooks-Dunbar
Jalen Primus
48.31aWyoming
7.-Mac Middleton
Earl Sain
Grant Gauger
Alex Clark
48.55aEast Grand Rapids
7.-Mac Middleton
Thomas Mack
Earl Sain
Grant Gauger
48.55aEast Grand Rapids
8.-Austin VanderToorn
Shawn McGarry
Josh Lathrop
Marshall Kilgore
49.78aComstock Park
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Darren Dannah
Gabe Lett
Angel Dominguez
Sid Singleton
50.73aWyoming
2.-Max Adams
Max Condon
Clayton Dejong
Calvin Gaines
54.05aEast Grand Rapids
3.-Jack Theut
Chase Shorey
Thomas Mack
Bob Hollander
58.32aEast Grand Rapids
4.-Zach Jones
Smith Sanchez
Jarrod Bushong
Isaak Smith
58.79aComstock Park
5.-Nick MacGeorge
Caleb Johnson
Ben Oostendorp
Ron Mattia
1:01.84aEast Grand Rapids
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Beachnau
Scott Berzley
Shae McClary
Stephen Hagen
1:32.00hGR_Kenowa Hills
2.-Relay Team 1:35.00hGR West Catholic
3.-Dominick Lahuis
Avery Lindsey
Mike Miklusciak
Eric Villareal
1:36.20hWayland Union
4.-Mac Middleton
Grant Gauger
Earl Sain
Sam Matthews
1:38.00hEast Grand Rapids
5.-Relay Team 1:39.50hGR Northview
6.-Gage Blick
Braden King
John MacGregor
Travis McNamara
1:41.40hRockford
7.-Darian Brooks-Dunbar
Jalen Primus
Michael WIlliams
Edwin Martinez
1:42.40hWyoming
8.-Austin VanderToorn
Shawn McGarry
Josh Lathrop
Keimon Carter
1:44.30hComstock Park
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Banner
Trevor Treece
Nate Fields
Dennis Huffman
1:42.87aWayland Union
2.-Gabe Lett
Sid Singleton
Dexter Brisco
Darren Dannah
1:46.04aWyoming
3.-Keegan Bogdan
Thomas Mack
Nick MacGeorge
Chris Steers
1:49.28aEast Grand Rapids
4.-Max Condon
Max Adams
Bob Hollander
Calvin Gaines
1:57.46aEast Grand Rapids
5.-Zach Jones
Jarrod Bushong
Isaak Smith
Smith Sanchez
2:02.69aComstock Park
6.9Jack Theut
Chase Shorey
Bobby Yarger
Clayton Dejong
2:04.23aEast Grand Rapids
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:29.75aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.-Sean Lang
Cade Vruggink
Sam Matthews
Erik Molenaar
3:38.53aEast Grand Rapids
3.-Nate Fields
Dominick Lahuis
Carson Nieuwenhuis
Trevor Treece
3:39.49aWayland Union
4.-Dave Bancuk
Bobby Haskin
Joseph O'Brien
Brody Heitzman
3:45.28aGR West Catholic
5.-Relay Team 3:52.25aGR Northview
6.-Andrew Taylor
Andrew Smith
Brayden Demmink
Collin Place
3:53.54aComstock Park
7.-Garrett Prost
Gage Blick
Jonathan Walston
Hudson Ruhlig
3:56.01aRockford
8.-Kevin McCasland
Gabe Lett
Sid Singleton
Chris Figures
4:18.83aWyoming
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ben Oostendorp
Josh Brander
Jack Theut
Davion Pearson-King
4:11.88aEast Grand Rapids
2.-Bobby Yarger
Chris Steers
Noah Russo
Calvin Gaines
4:20.62aEast Grand Rapids
3.-Sam Manguse
Lukas Zimmermann
Ian Jones
Nick Shorey
4:28.04aEast Grand Rapids
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Bundy
Ian Cooper
Gabe Quinn
Donavan Brazier
8:23.58aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.-Cade Vruggink
Erik Molenaar
Kenton Rossi
Sean Lang
8:29.62aEast Grand Rapids
3.-Perry Carter
Owen Glass
Brennan Steenhoek
Carson Nieuwenhuis
8:44.29aWayland Union
4.-Joseph O'Brien
Dominic Schmidt
Bobby Haskin
Josh Balcom
9:02.89aGR West Catholic
5.-Sam Borisch
Justin Terveen
Nolan Rossman
Collin Place
9:10.17aComstock Park
6.-Chris Varga
Jacob Pilarski
Andrew Stembaugh
Matthew Albano
9:29.77aRockford
7.-Relay Team 9:31.72aGR Northview
8.-Kevin McCasland
Austin Thompson
Isaiah Nabors
Amir Shariff
9:40.88aWyoming
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jamey Cunningham
Zak Longo
Stephen Hoffman
Matthew Levitt
9:24.55aEast Grand Rapids
2.-Trevor Treece
Andrew Zuiderveen
Jonathan Zuiderveen
Dennis Huffman
9:37.48aWayland Union
3.-Ian Jones
Sam Manguse
Robby McKay
Davion Pearson-King
10:05.59aEast Grand Rapids
4.-Eric Hartfield
Eli Ledy
Eriit Batdorff
Chris Tzep
10:20.41aWyoming
5.-Josh Brander
Ben Collins
Emilio Parraguez
Lukas Zimmermann
10:21.77aEast Grand Rapids
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Carl Myers46-00.50GR West Catholic
2.12Troy Gotch42-06.00East Grand Rapids
3.12Mitchell Stanitzek41-09.00GR West Catholic
4.12Jack Phillips37-11.25Wayland Union
5.10Zach Kunst37-08.00GR_Kenowa Hills
6.11Troi Goodson37-06.25Wyoming
7.11Jetari Tatum37-04.50GR Northview
8.12Corey Skar36-09.75East Grand Rapids
9.12Jamal Cooley36-06.00Wyoming
10.12James Eerdmans35-10.50East Grand Rapids
11.10Zeke Tyler35-09.50 SRGR Northview
12.12Caleb Dutkiewicz35-05.25Wayland Union
13.10Jacob Weishuhn35-03.50GR_Kenowa Hills
14.12Jake Robbins35-00.00Wyoming
15.11Tommy Brown34-07.00GR Northview
16.10Macarty Carpenter34-05.00Wayland Union
17.10Nolte Cunningham33-03.50GR_Kenowa Hills
18.11Logan Sikkema29-00.50Comstock Park
19.9Joe Borgia28-03.00 SRGR West Catholic
20.12Matt Simone24-05.00Comstock Park
21.11Calen Conover20-04.50Comstock Park
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Kunst148-09.50GR_Kenowa Hills
2.10Carl Myers125-09GR West Catholic
3.12Troy Gotch112-10East Grand Rapids
4.11Tommy Brown109-10GR Northview
5.12Mitchell Stanitzek108-05.50GR West Catholic
6.12Dominick Lahuis107-04Wayland Union
7.12Caleb Dutkiewicz106-05Wayland Union
8.12Nick Steers105-02East Grand Rapids
9.10Jacob Weishuhn104-04.50GR_Kenowa Hills
10.10Zeke Tyler99-07GR Northview
11.10Nolte Cunningham98-06 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
12.12Jack Phillips95-09Wayland Union
13.9Noah Russo91-04East Grand Rapids
14.12Jamal Cooley91-03Wyoming
15.11Troi Goodson85-08Wyoming
16.11Jetari Tatum83-05GR Northview
17.12Juannya Duncan81-06Wyoming
18.12Matt Simone74-09.50Comstock Park
19.11Logan Sikkema67-06Comstock Park
20.9Joe Borgia65-10GR West Catholic
21.11Calen Conover57-02.50Comstock Park
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Regge Mckenzie6-00.00GR Northview
2.9Andrew Taylor5-10.00Comstock Park
3.12Austin Maynard5-08.00Wayland Union
4.10Sam Matthews5-06.00East Grand Rapids
5.10Dayon Lewis5-06.00 SRGR Northview
6.11Pat Baldwin5-06.00GR West Catholic
7.10Brayden Demmink5-04.00Comstock Park
8.12Nate Fields5-04.00Wayland Union
9.10Nick Pacific5-02.00 PRGR West Catholic
9.12John Armstrong5-02.00GR_Kenowa Hills
11.9Jared Wohlford5-02.00GR_Kenowa Hills
--12Charlie DeJongeNHEast Grand Rapids
--12Jack PacificNHGR West Catholic
--10Gabe QuinnNHGR_Kenowa Hills
--11Trent CummingsNHGR Northview
--10Earl SainNHEast Grand Rapids
--12Jack PhillipsNHWayland Union
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Todd13-00.00 SRGR Northview
2.12James Sanger12-06.00 SRWayland Union
3.12Sean Beachnau12-00.00GR_Kenowa Hills
4.12Alex Clark12-00.00East Grand Rapids
5.12Charlie DeJonge12-00.00East Grand Rapids
6.12Scott Berzley12-00.00GR_Kenowa Hills
7.11Brody Heitzman11-06.00GR West Catholic
8.11Max Adams9-06.00East Grand Rapids
9.11Chris Kohane9-06.00GR West Catholic
9.9David Fox9-06.00GR West Catholic
11.10Perry Carter9-06.00Wayland Union
12.10Mitchell Armstrong9-00.00GR_Kenowa Hills
13.12Jack Larson9-00.00GR Northview
14.10Justin Hamblin8-06.00Wyoming
15.9Austin Slachter8-00.00 SRWyoming
16.10Owen Glass8-00.00Wayland Union
--10Korey DerrNHGR Northview
--10Dylan KivinenNHWyoming
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dayon Lewis18-09.50GR Northview
2.12John Armstrong18-00.50GR_Kenowa Hills
3.10Korey Derr18-00.50GR Northview
4.10Keimon Carter18-00.25Comstock Park
5.12Charlie DeJonge17'11.75East Grand Rapids
5.12Charlie DeJonge17'11.75 PREast Grand Rapids
6.12Brennan Steenhoek17-10.00Wayland Union
7.10Mason Helsel17-09.50GR_Kenowa Hills
8.9David Fox17-05.00GR West Catholic
9.11Pat Baldwin17-03.00GR West Catholic
10.12Matt Olgren17-01.00East Grand Rapids
11.9Andrew Hayward17-00.25Rockford
12.11Charlie O'Connor16-11.00GR West Catholic
13.11Travis McNamara16-10.00Rockford
14.9Phoenix Dodger16-04.00 PRRockford
15.11Jake Elliot16-00.25GR Northview
16.11Chris Huntington16-00.00GR_Kenowa Hills
17.9Andrew Smith15-08.75Comstock Park
18.10Kris Nickens14-08.50Wyoming
19.12Nate Fields14-08.25Wayland Union
20.12Smith Sanchez14-06.00 SRComstock Park
21.11Sid Singleton14-04.25Wyoming
22.12Mac Middleton13-05.75East Grand Rapids
 

Teams

Team Scores

Meet Schedule