Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrell Hall11.31aMarion
2.11Jon Green11.63aReed City
3.12John King11.66aMesick
4.11Cole Gingrich11.80aLeroy Pine River
5.11James Monhead11.95aLake City
6.11Zack Gonyer12.19a PRMesick
7.12Zachary Stephan12.28aMcBain
8.12Mitchell Perry12.39aMcBain Northern Mich...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrell Hall23.07aMarion
2.10Andre' Jones23.77aReed City
3.11Evan Lee24.24aCadillac
4.10Dillon Danley24.95aEvart
5.11James Monhead24.98aLake City
6.10Jonah Nelson24.99aManton
7.9Kaden Dennis25.09aCadillac
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Lee51.90aCadillac
2.12Dan Cuevas52.77aLake City
3.11Ben Rigling52.86aLeroy Pine River
4.9Major Griffin54.19aEvart
5.10Demian Allen55.31a PRBuckley
6.-Patrick Jobes55.67aReed City
7.12Mitchell Perry56.36aMcBain Northern Mich...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Hodges2:01.99aEvart
2.11John Alberts2:03.34a SRCadillac
3.12Phillip Merrell2:07.86a PRCadillac
4.12Drake Walker2:12.24aReed City
5.9Brendan Shanahan2:15.64aCadillac
6.11Jonathan Perry2:16.20aMcBain Northern Mich...
7.11Ben Rigling2:19.16aLeroy Pine River
8.11Tommy Brettschneider2:23.62aManton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Santana Scott4:38.19a SREvart
2.12Phillip Merrell4:44.93aCadillac
3.12Trevor Thiebaut4:45.21aCadillac
4.11Max Stebbins4:48.20aCadillac
5.12Chris Terburgh4:50.99aLeroy Pine River
6.9Brendan Sutten4:55.52aMcBain
7.10Brennan Huff4:59.39a SRMesick
8.10Derek Hartline4:59.79aLeroy Pine River
9.12Drake Walker5:03.00aReed City
10.11Bradley Atkins5:10.91aLake City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Josh Woods10:26.38a PREvart
2.11Zack Workman10:28.76a SRMesick
3.12Trevor Thiebaut10:49.41aCadillac
4.12Phillip Merrell10:56.62aCadillac
5.9Brendan Sutten11:00.33aMcBain
6.11Charlie Payne11:02.60a PRCadillac
7.12Chris Terburgh11:26.92aLeroy Pine River
8.10Derek Hartline11:31.83aLeroy Pine River
9.11Zack Douglas12:05.77aEvart
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Raymond15.82aLake City
2.12Ethan Russell15.83a PRMarion
3.12Ethan Crawford16.24aLeroy Pine River
4.12John Brouwer16.73aMcBain Northern Mich...
5.9Joey Beehler17.65aManton
6.10Michael Jones17.67aCadillac
7.11Austin Carlington17.88aCadillac
8.12Billy Bardocz18.97aMesick
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Russell41.01aMarion
2.12John Brouwer42.66a PRMcBain Northern Mich...
3.12Billy Bardocz42.85aMesick
4.11Austin Carlington43.03a PRCadillac
5.12Ethan Crawford44.39aLeroy Pine River
6.10David Raymond44.59aLake City
7.10Brad Marek44.67a SRReed City
8.12Keefe Brotherton45.29aManton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.17aReed City
2.-Ethan Russell
Brad Fall
Cote Eychner
Tyrell Hall
45.70aMarion
3.-Relay Team 46.15aEvart
4.-James Monhead
Dylan Allard
Jacob Truesdale
Dan Cuevas
46.46aLake City
5.-Colton Kars
TJ Baker
Kaden Dennis
Gavin Daniels
46.68aCadillac
6.-Austin Fagerman
Jordan Sinkel
Kaleb Locktosh
Jonah Nelson
46.80aManton
7.-Dustin Vasquez
Nathan Sabo
Zachary Stephan
Ethan Eisenga
47.20aMcBain
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.13aReed City
2.-TJ Baker
Kaden Dennis
Gavin Daniels
Evan Lee
1:34.59aCadillac
3.-David Raymond
James Monhead
Dylan Allard
Dan Cuevas
1:34.83aLake City
4.-Colten Rawson
Cole Gingrich
Ben Rigling
Nick Truax
1:35.10aLeroy Pine River
5.-Austin Fagerman
Kaleb Locktosh
Tristan Rosted
Jonah Nelson
1:37.87aManton
6.-Cody Pritchard
Andrew Maxwell
Major Griffin
Dillon Danley
1:38.14aEvart
7.-Relay Team 1:39.32aBuckley
8.-John King
Zack Gonyer
Chad Mathewson
Billy Bardocz
1:42.51aMesick
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Alberts
Austin Carlington
Trevor Thiebaut
Evan Lee
3:34.16aCadillac
2.-Relay Team 3:39.45aReed City
3.-Robert Dagen
Nick Truax
Ben Rigling
Colten Rawson
3:40.42aLeroy Pine River
4.-Andrew Fechter
Bradley Atkins
Dylan Allard
Dan Cuevas
3:40.88aLake City
5.-Relay Team 3:41.05aBuckley
6.-John Brouwer
Mitchell Perry
Jonathan Perry
Jake Shaarda
3:47.71aMcBain Northern Mich...
7.-Jeremiah Simerson
Gavin Abraham
Joshua Waddell
Colin Stewart
4:12.00aMesick
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Alberts
Phillip Merrell
Trevor Thiebaut
Brendan Shanahan
8:36.04aCadillac
2.-Major Griffin
Santana Scott
Josh Woods
Max Hodges
8:38.89aEvart
3.-Bradley Atkins
Nikolay Booms
Cameron Russell
Jake Gillow
9:07.59aLake City
4.-Quinn Kaspriak
Jered Holland
Ben Macioszek
Max Stebbins
9:13.99aCadillac
5.-Gavin Abraham
Jeremiah Simerson
Zack Workman
Brennan Huff
9:15.99aMesick
6.-Tommy Brettschneider
Keefe Brotherton
Steve Helsel
Josh Cergnul
9:38.77aManton
7.-Relay Team 10:16.42aMarion
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mike Holdship50-01.00Cadillac
2.12Dylan Allard47-10.00Lake City
3.12Luke Somsel47-07.00Buckley
4.12Cody Stilwell45-07.00Cadillac
5.11TJ Baker43-07.00Cadillac
6.12Jacob Truesdale42-09.50Lake City
7.12Dean Marsh42-08.00Evart
8.12Brad Fall42-07.50Marion
9.11T.J. Patterson42-07.00 SRReed City
10.10Levi Aten41-01.00Lake City
11.11Evan Skiver39-02.00Reed City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Baker133-08Cadillac
2.11Jon Green132-01Reed City
3.12Luke Somsel131-10 PRBuckley
4.12Cody Stilwell127-08Cadillac
5.12Dean Marsh127-04Evart
6.12Jacob Truesdale112-10Lake City
7.11Zack Gonyer105-09Mesick
8.11T.J. Patterson93-02Reed City
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Russell6-02.00 PRMarion
2.-Chad Samuels6-00.00 PRReed City
3.10Zach Parshall6-00.00Evart
4.11Zach Borst5-08.00 SRReed City
5.9Gavin Daniels5-06.00Cadillac
6.12Austin Fagerman5-06.00 SRManton
7.12Sean Landreth5-04.00Mesick
8.11Quinn Kaspriak5-04.00Cadillac
8.10Michael Jones5-04.00Cadillac
8.12Jordan Sinkel5-04.00Manton
11.10Rylee Philo5-04.00Marion
--11John AlbertsNHCadillac
--10Tyler SwingNHManton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nate Fasbender13-00.00Reed City
2.11Colten Rawson12-06.00 SRLeroy Pine River
2.11Cole Gingrich12-06.00Leroy Pine River
4.12Jake Burgess12-06.00 PRBuckley
5.10Jake Maier12-00.00Cadillac
6.12Austin Fagerman11-06.00Manton
7.10Andrew Fechter11-00.00Lake City
8.12Jordan Sinkel11-00.00Manton
9.12Tyler Bergey10-00.00Lake City
9.11Dylan Langlois10-00.00Reed City
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrell Hall23-04.50Marion
2.11Colten Rawson20-05.50 SRLeroy Pine River
3.11Austin Carlington19-06.00 PRCadillac
4.12Billy Bardocz19-03.00Mesick
5.-Chad Samuels18-08.50Reed City
6.10Zach Parshall18-05.75 SREvart
7.10Dillon Danley18-01.50Evart
8.12Colton Kars16-10.75Cadillac
9.10Andrew Everett16-07.50Manton