Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.11Joshuwa Holloman10.75a SRAuburn Hills Avondale
2.12Blake Smith10.97aDeWitt
3.12Erik Chard10.98a PRByron Center
4.10Ian VanDenBerg11.04aPaw Paw
5.11Corey Westra11.06a PRZeeland East
6.12Danny Bauder11.10aZeeland West
7.10Childress Cannon11.12aSaginaw
8.12Marcus Samuels11.19a SRRiverview
 

100 Meters  LP Division 2 - Prelims

1.11Joshuwa Holloman10.94aAuburn Hills Avondale
2.12Erik Chard11.08aByron Center
4.10Childress Cannon11.09a SRSaginaw
5.11Corey Westra11.19aZeeland East
6.12Danny Bauder11.21aZeeland West
3.12Blake Smith11.24aDeWitt
7.10Ian VanDenBerg11.26aPaw Paw
8.12Marcus Samuels11.27aRiverview
9.11Anthony Thomas11.30aCenter Line
10.11Alex Grace11.31aSaginaw Swan Valley
11.11Tyson Smith11.32aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
12.9Montez Brewer11.32aMarshall
13.12Dreshon Taylor11.32a PRBenton Harbor
14.11Ross Moore11.34aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
15.11Evan Goble11.38aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
16.12Raeshaun Campbell11.49aHazel Park
17.12JaVon Cooney11.51aLansing Sexton
18.12Tait Sapienza11.51aMarine City
19.10Martell Pettaway11.58aSt. Clair Shores Sou...
20.12Max Schwegman11.68aPontiac Notre Dame P...
21.12Brandon Boyte11.86aSt. Clair
22.12Levert Franklin-Potter12.97aParma Western
 

200 Meters  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.11Joshuwa Holloman22.21aAuburn Hills Avondale
2.12Danny Bauder22.26aZeeland West
3.11Alex Grace22.58aSaginaw Swan Valley
4.10Childress Cannon22.69aSaginaw
5.12Martin Bennett22.78aLansing Waverly
6.11Nathan Pando22.79a SRHamilton
7.10Steven Linton22.87aSt. Johns
8.11Evan Goble23.09aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
 

200 Meters  LP Division 2 - Prelims

1.11Joshuwa Holloman22.36aAuburn Hills Avondale
2.10Childress Cannon22.44a PRSaginaw
4.11Evan Goble22.74a PRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
5.12Martin Bennett22.79aLansing Waverly
6.11Alex Grace22.80aSaginaw Swan Valley
3.11Nathan Pando22.81aHamilton
7.12Danny Bauder22.81aZeeland West
8.10Steven Linton22.83aSt. Johns
9.12Max Schwegman23.02aPontiac Notre Dame P...
10.11Anthony Thomas23.04aCenter Line
11.12Max Maher23.14a PRSturgis
12.11Daniel O'Neill23.31aDearborn Divine Child
13.11James Cruz23.42aEaton Rapids
14.11Jacob Geter23.44aPlainwell
15.11Keyon Scott23.50aDetroit Denby Tech P...
16.11Hunter VanHevel23.82aYale
17.12Marquis Thurman24.10aWyoming Kelloggsville
18.12Jay Jay Pigloski24.19aAlgonac
19.12Trevor Johnson24.27aBattle Creek Harper ...
 

400 Meters  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.12Colby Clark48.67a PRStevensville Lakeshore
2.12Shawn Stewart49.01a PRClio
3.10Nate Eldridge49.14a SRThree Rivers
4.11Reggie Roberts49.21a PRWyoming Kelloggsville
5.10Tyler Cochran49.66a PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
6.11Blake Oakes49.70a SREssexville Garber
7.10Steven Linton49.71aSt. Johns
8.12Leroy Rutherford49.73a PRRomulus
9.12Taylor Graffa49.78a PRDetroit Country Day
10.12Juliius Jenkins50.24a PRAdrian
11.12Dartanian Cook50.46a SRLansing Waverly
12.11Qadir Muhammad50.61a SRLansing Waverly
13.11Carson Nieuwenhuis50.70a PRWayland Union
14.12Kyle Guster50.81a PRFreeland
15.10Dalton Hollandsworth51.07a SRMarysville
16.11Keyon Scott51.53a SRDetroit Denby Tech P...
17.12Hakeem Weatherspoon51.80a PRDetroit Denby Tech P...
18.12Matt Miller52.18aHamilton
19.12Ryan Hadley52.40aColdwater
20.11Nathan Flancher53.64aEaton Rapids
21.11Evan Lee54.45aCadillac
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  LP Division 2 - Finals

12.10Steven Linton48.60h SRSt. Johns
12Florian Schwarb49.7h PRLansing Waverly
12Taylor Graffa49.9h PRDetroit Country Day
11Qadir Muhammad50.5hLansing Waverly
12Dartanian Cook51.5hLansing Waverly
12Maurice Ways51.5hDetroit Country Day
12Phillip Kovalev51.7h PRDetroit Country Day
12Martin Bennett51.8hLansing Waverly
10Matthew Song52.0h SRDetroit Country Day
12.10Ryan Kramer52.10h PRSt. Johns
12.10Jake Eaton53.20hSt. Johns
12.12Collin Nurenberg53.50hSt. Johns
 

800 Meters  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.12John Sattler1:53.34a PRByron Center
2.12Dakota Brasseur1:53.80a PROwosso
3.12Ben Thoenes1:54.79a PRWilliamston
4.11Sam Plaska1:56.31a SRZeeland West
5.12Kimani Dooley1:56.44a PRClarenceville
6.11Ben Yagiela1:56.55a PREssexville Garber
7.10Daniel Steele1:57.15a SRSturgis
8.12Nathan Jones1:57.75aMason
9.11Sean Lang1:58.97a PREast Grand Rapids
10.11Patrick Jonker1:59.09aGR_Christian
11.11Scott Binder1:59.99a PRZeeland East
12.11Trevor Wilezynski2:00.34aCroswell-Lexington
13.12Mason VanDyke2:00.56aMason
14.12Keegan Biegalski2:00.97a PRTrenton
15.12James Saylor2:01.40aAuburn Hills Avondale
16.11Benny Briseno2:01.45aGR_Christian
17.11Sebastian Ramos2:03.15aSaginaw Swan Valley
18.11Justin Jones2:03.46aCedar Springs
19.12Paul Pioszak2:04.39aMason
20.12Charlie Felton2:05.80aSt. Joseph
21.12Luke Corder2:06.51aHaslett
22.9Alan Nava2:08.28a SRMelvindale
23.12Andrew O'Connor2:10.47aCroswell-Lexington
24.9Zach Gray2:14.38aWarren Fitzgerald
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  LP Division 2 - Finals

12Dartanian Cook1:56.4h PRLansing Waverly
11Qadir Muhammad1:58.3h PRLansing Waverly
7.12Collin Nurenberg1:59.40h PRSt. Johns
7.11Codey Cook2:00.30h SRSt. Johns
12Florian Schwarb2:00.8h PRLansing Waverly
7.10Ryan Kramer2:01.90h PRSt. Johns
12Dustin Sack2:02.2h PRLinden
12Dave Doyle2:03.2hLinden
11Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty2:03.3h PRLansing Waverly
12Hunter Holsinger2:04.4h PRLinden
11Andy Bennett2:05.6hLinden
7.11Matthew Ouderkirk2:06.20hSt. Johns
 

1600 Meters  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.11Austin Sargent4:15.85aCedar Springs
2.12John Sattler4:18.92aByron Center
3.10Morgan Beadlescomb4:19.93a SRAlgonac
4.12Charlie Felton4:20.18a PRSt. Joseph
5.10Joey Humes4:25.10a SRMilan
6.12David Walter4:25.39a SRMiddleville Thornapp...
7.12Jacob Stubbs4:25.97a PRChelsea
8.11Matt Cramer4:30.08a SRZeeland East
9.11Roan Fahey4:30.51aCroswell-Lexington
10.12Stephen Pfahler4:32.70aSt. Joseph
11.12Collin Wiersema4:36.13aHudsonville Unity Ch...
12.12David Vandekerckhove4:38.43aClarenceville
13.11Alex Stowell4:38.58aFreeland
14.12Christopher Sedlak4:40.91a PRWarren Lincoln
15.11Miles Garn4:42.78aCharlotte
16.11Codey Cook4:44.54aSt. Johns
17.11Khaled Mousa5:05.89aMelvindale
 

3200 Meters  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.10Nathan Mylenek9:37.96aPontiac Notre Dame P...
2.12Sam Butler9:41.08aRichland Gull Lake
3.12Cody Smith9:42.98aSt. Clair
4.12Mark DeJong9:44.43aGR_Christian
5.11Skyler Arthur9:44.96a SRSt. Joseph
6.11Mitch Kolito9:45.25aDeWitt
7.12Clyde Anderson9:47.86aClio
8.12Trevor Holowaty9:49.19aSt. Clair
9.12James Sira9:51.25a SRMidland Bullock Creek
10.11Collin Kemner9:54.61aAdrian
11.9Noah Jacobs9:57.05aCorunna
12.12Nathan VanderRoest10:00.54aSouth Haven
13.10Jacob Inosencio10:03.27aParma Western
14.12Cal Morgan10:04.15aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
15.11Joey DeBoer10:07.31aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
16.12Matthew Ritter10:08.23aLudington
17.10Joey Humes10:15.20aMilan
18.12Mark Smith10:15.30aPetoskey
19.10Alex Dennis10:16.84aWhitehall
20.10Morgan Beadlescomb10:20.70aAlgonac
21.12Alexander Krantz10:21.94aWilliamston
22.10Zach Martindale10:22.25aLapeer
23.11Andrew Wittland10:23.54aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
24.10Jack Keais10:29.28aSt. Clair
25.11Colin Herrmann10:30.93aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
26.12David Walter10:32.42aMiddleville Thornapp...
27.12Adam Gizowski10:33.32aSt. Clair
28.12Nolan Redetzke10:40.42aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
29.12Jake Morey10:42.20aAlma
30.12Colton Burns10:44.34aCroswell-Lexington
31.11Keaton Smith10:53.57aWhitehall
32.11Tyler Phillips11:06.19aArmada
33.11Kapo Suarez11:18.11aCoopersville
34.12Christopher Sedlak11:35.19aWarren Lincoln
35.11Reynaldo Quintero12:17.11aMelvindale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.12Fred Boyd14.60a PRDearborn Divine Child
2.12Jason Tran14.75aZeeland West
3.12Jamar Hardy14.84a SRSaginaw Arthur Hill
4.11Nate Couturier15.06aAllendale
5.12Charlie DeJonge15.16a PREast Grand Rapids
6.10Terrance London15.63aMelvindale
7.12Emanuel Kirkland15.74aLansing Waverly
8.12Kevin Kirkland15.98aLansing Waverly
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  LP Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Fred Boyd15.06aDearborn Divine Child
2.12Jamar Hardy15.07aSaginaw Arthur Hill
3.12Jason Tran15.11aZeeland West
4.10Terrance London15.22aMelvindale
5.12Kevin Kirkland15.22aLansing Waverly
6.11Nate Couturier15.23aAllendale
7.12Charlie DeJonge15.31aEast Grand Rapids
8.12Emanuel Kirkland15.37aLansing Waverly
9.12Joey Seghi15.38aCroswell-Lexington
10.10Kyle Dams15.43aHamilton
11.12Mitchell Nikolaas15.55aPlainwell
12.11BJ Chatterson15.61aPetoskey
13.9Noah Caudy15.69aLake Odessa Lakewood
14.12Rex Wagner15.80aMonroe Jefferson
15.11MavRick Cotten15.82aCedar Springs
16.12Quinn Schelske16.01aSouth Lyon East
17.12Luke Summey16.04aSturgis
18.-Omar Twilly16.10a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
19.10Christopher Jackson16.16aDetroit Country Day
20.11Derek Troxell16.30aMason
--12Ryan GravillaDQImlay City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jason Tran38.79a PRZeeland West
2.11Derek Troxell39.61a SRMason
3.12Joey Seghi39.79aCroswell-Lexington
4.12Mitchell Nikolaas39.83aPlainwell
5.9Noah Caudy40.06a SRLake Odessa Lakewood
6.12Shane Miedzielec40.08aSparta
7.12Charlie DeJonge40.21a PREast Grand Rapids
8.12Quinn Schelske40.38aSouth Lyon East
9.12Doug Pollard40.48aCarleton Airport
10.10Noah Burton40.62a SRAuburn Hills Avondale
11.12Tait Sapienza40.63a PRMarine City
12.12Liam Ward40.68a PRVicksburg
13.12Fred Boyd41.18aDearborn Divine Child
14.12Jamar Hardy41.76aSaginaw Arthur Hill
15.10John Wixson41.98aRemus Chippewa Hills
16.12Kyle Frederick42.44aLinden
17.12Jacob Snyder42.70aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
18.11Nate Couturier45.31aAllendale
19.12Kevin Kirkland45.51aLansing Waverly
20.12Lawrence Barnes46.11aMelvindale
 

4x100 Relay  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.-Ross Moore
Tyson Smith
Kahlee Hamler
Ryan Johnson
42.53aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
2.-Danny Bauder
Jason Tran
Kenny Sihavong
Darius Perieese
43.20aZeeland West
3.-Erik Chard
Marcos Sanchez
Nick Chard
Coby Babbs
43.28aByron Center
4.-John Bardell
JaVon Cooney
Avonte Bell
RayShawn Wilborn
43.62aLansing Sexton
5.-Jacob Cramer
Devin Butler
Corey Westra
Chandler Smith
43.65aZeeland East
6.-Davidson St. Jean
Evan Goble
Nick Dart
Sam Harrison
43.90aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
7.-Nate Couturier
Malcolm Huff
Amos Raap
AJ Raap
44.03aAllendale
8.-Alex Grace
Hunter Wunderle
Landen Wagner
Matt Marshall
44.05aSaginaw Swan Valley
9.-Ty Nelson
Zach Skogheim
Jeremy Policht
Kenny McDowell
44.13aChelsea
10.-Sam Ellis
Magnus Radala
Derrick Dixon
Levert Franklin-Potter
44.18aParma Western
11.-Khalil Rogan
Martell Pettaway
Deonte Stott
Gerime Howard
44.21aSt. Clair Shores Sou...
12.-Reese Waters
Brad Mowatt
Austin Belanger-Iott
James Cruz
44.22aEaton Rapids
13.-Blake Nowaczyk
DeJean DeWitt
Jason Young
Jay Jay Pigloski
44.31aAlgonac
14.-Relay Team 44.33aAuburn Hills Avondale
15.-Justin Bowdish
Max Maher
Matthew Phillips
Johnathon Sholl
44.41aSturgis
16.-Nathan Whitting
Matt Denby
Max Lange
Kyle Guster
44.41aFreeland
17.-Devyn Manson
Austin Jackson
Emanuel Kirkland
Kevin Kirkland
44.53aLansing Waverly
18.-Elijah Sandore
Zach Hill
Greyson Mack
Sean Kirchner
44.98aMonroe Jefferson
19.-Josh Buckingham
Cameron Haines
Elijah Thompson
Conner Amburg
45.27aNiles
20.-Jujuan Kemp
Dequan Butler
Rajuan Williams
AJ Brown
45.35aRiver Rouge
---Relay Team DQSt. Clair
 

4x200 Relay  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.-Ross Moore
Kahlee Hamler
Ryan Johnson
Tyler Cochran
1:29.18aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
2.-John Bardell
JaVon Cooney
Avonte Bell
RayShawn Wilborn
1:29.35aLansing Sexton
3.-Myles Wright
Christopher Womack
John Ozerities
Joshuwa Holloman
1:29.67aAuburn Hills Avondale
4.-Jalen Martin
Demetrus Toney
Darrius Scott
Omar Twilly
1:29.73aHarper Woods Chandle...
5.-Bryce Blanchard
Chris Thomas
Forrest Jackson
Montez Brewer
1:29.78aMarshall
6.-Cameron Love
Ladarris Vaughn
Marquis Thurman
Reggie Roberts
1:29.96aWyoming Kelloggsville
7.-Gavin Stepansky
Juliius Jenkins
Dan Smaw
Austin Laskowsky
1:30.76aAdrian
8.-Andrew Frost
Benjamin Kramer
Zack Gilson
Shawn Knox
1:30.82aFruitport
9.-Brandon Davis
Shawn Stewart
Devon Bartholomew
Luke Wesolowski
1:30.84aClio
10.-Matt Denby
Branden Morris
Max Lange
Kyle Guster
1:31.07aFreeland
11.-Devin Butler
Jacob Cramer
Corey Westra
Chandler Smith
1:31.82aZeeland East
12.-Sam Harrison
Caleb Smith
Evan Goble
Will Blank
1:32.09aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
13.-Evan Huber
Kalebb Perry
Jake Mogg
Steven Green
1:32.14aMt. Pleasant
14.-Relay Team 1:32.46aJackson Northwest
15.-Devyn Manson
Qadir Muhammad
Martin Bennett
Dartanian Cook
1:32.57aLansing Waverly
16.-DeJean DeWitt
Chris Demorest
Blake Nowaczyk
Jay Jay Pigloski
1:32.80aAlgonac
17.-Natheniel Mitchell
David Hatton
Kingsley Enechukwu
Leroy Rutherford
1:34.71aRomulus
18.-Jujuan Kemp
Rajuan Williams
Dequan Butler
AJ Brown
1:35.81aRiver Rouge
---Nate Eldridge
Johnel Stewart
Colby Brundige
Zak Zagon
DQThree Rivers
 

4x400 Relay  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.-Martin Bennett
Florian Schwarb
Qadir Muhammad
Dartanian Cook
3:24.05aLansing Waverly
2.-Matthew Song
Maurice Ways
Phillip Kovalev
Taylor Graffa
3:24.13aDetroit Country Day
3.-Hunter Davidson
Joey Seghi
Andrew O'Connor
Trevor Sheridan
3:24.66aCroswell-Lexington
4.-Hunter Grischke
Ben Thoenes
Steffan Smalley
Tyler Lamar
3:24.74aWilliamston
5.-Juliius Jenkins
Dan Smaw
Gavin Stepansky
Austin Laskowsky
3:24.96aAdrian
6.-Nate Eldridge
Johnel Stewart
Colby Brundige
Zak Zagon
3:25.67aThree Rivers
7.-John Ozerities
Noah Burton
James Saylor
Myles Wright
3:26.06aAuburn Hills Avondale
8.-Brendan Howe
Andy Meyer
Logan Panetta
Alec Vankempen
3:26.07aCoopersville
9.-Alex Jirgens
Nick Kiel
Trey Pfeiffer
Cameron Neely
3:26.60aOtsego
10.-Casey Brinks
Jason Tran
Sam Plaska
Grant Postma
3:26.95aZeeland West
11.-Nate Couturier
Angel Perez
Amos Raap
Camden Grigsby
3:27.06aAllendale
12.-Collin Nurenberg
Ryan Kramer
Jake Eaton
Steven Linton
3:27.35aSt. Johns
13.-Charlie DeJonge
Matt Olgren
Erik Molenaar
Sean Lang
3:27.42aEast Grand Rapids
14.-Travis Baker
Coby Babbs
Phil Sattler
John Sattler
3:27.72aByron Center
15.-Caleb Smith
Will Blank
Chory Pope
Jacob Snyder
3:28.29aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
16.-Brandon Davis
Shawn Stewart
Grant Bowdish
Liam Belill
3:28.57aClio
17.-Tyler Davis
Rodrigo Quintanilla
Justin Anderson
Michael Florian
3:29.53aCharlotte
18.-Adam Bilodeau
Ben Yagiela
Alex Neering
Blake Oakes
3:30.28aEssexville Garber
19.-Kyle May
Shane Miedzielec
Christian Pangborn
Wyatt Williams
3:30.77aSparta
20.-John Alberts
Austin Carlington
Trevor Thiebaut
Evan Lee
3:30.91aCadillac
21.-Marcus James
Patrick Jonker
Benny Briseno
Noah Buteyn
3:31.20aGR_Christian
22.-Dalton Feltman
James Klee
Rey McClurg
Noah Olmsted
3:31.20aJackson Northwest
23.-James Biller
Ty Nelson
Jacob Stubbs
David Trimas
3:36.03aChelsea
24.-Sylvester Lewis
Kajuan Moody
Hakeem Weatherspoon
Keyon Scott
3:36.04aDetroit Denby Tech P...
25.-Shemar Hutson
Domnic Smith
Zavonte Stephens
Demetrus Toney
3:40.07aHarper Woods Chandle...
 

4x800 Relay  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:56.72aMason
2.-Sam Plaska
Ryan Lowing
Grant Postma
Connor DeWeerd
7:56.73aZeeland West
3.-Dartanian Cook
Florian Schwarb
Trestin Mancillas-Finnnerty
Qadir Muhammad
8:00.14aLansing Waverly
4.-Marcus James
Benny Briseno
Mark DeJong
Patrick Jonker
8:01.58aGR_Christian
5.-Adam Bilodeau
Desmond Glaza
Jacob Sansburn
Ben Yagiela
8:05.16aEssexville Garber
6.-Zach Wurst
Matt Cramer
Scott Binder
John Groendyke
8:06.61aZeeland East
7.-Matthew Ouderkirk
Ryan Kramer
Collin Nurenberg
Codey Cook
8:08.13aSt. Johns
8.-Brent Rodden
David Rose
Evan Oltman
Zachary Welker
8:09.42aDearborn Divine Child
9.-Miles Garn
Bruce Baker
Justin Anderson
Tyler Davis
8:11.69aCharlotte
10.-John Alberts
Phillip Merrell
Evan Lee
Trevor Thiebaut
8:12.80aCadillac
11.-Nick Jewell
Tanner Rydleski
Miles Kelleher
Skyler Arthur
8:14.57aSt. Joseph
12.-Frank Kurtz
Joey Humes
Robert Finkewicz
Blain Davis
8:14.63aMilan
13.-Hunter Holsinger
Dave Doyle
Andy Bennett
Dustin Sack
8:15.43aLinden
14.-Andy Meyer
Josh Smith
Brandon Syrek
Alec Vankempen
8:15.74aCoopersville
15.-Tom Mammel
Jeff Case
Drake Vandenberg
Ben Lige
8:18.19aTecumseh
16.-Shawn Bell
Grant Brown
Martin Calvillo
Daniel Steele
8:18.45aSturgis
17.-Joseph Gallagher
Augustine Lau
Carson Eby
Harrison Coe
8:23.89aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
18.-Alec Kownacki
Mason Rozgowski
Tyler Phillips
Zach Chodnicki
8:25.81aArmada
19.-Jamey Cunningham
Sean Lang
Erik Molenaar
Kenton Rossi
8:37.78aEast Grand Rapids
20.-Kimani Dooley
Conner Nolan
Cam Fyffe
David Vandekerckhove
8:46.38aClarenceville
21.-Ahmad Anderson
Mark Anthony Barnett
David Bault
Brandon Mullins
9:34.87aCenter Line
22.-Henry Anderson
Derrick Coppedge
Ty'Shawn Short
Victor Short
9:43.78aHarper Woods Chandle...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.12Aaron Curtis56-03.25 PRCoopersville
2.11Logan Targgart54-05.25 SRColdwater
3.12Zachary Purcilly53-08.00Auburn Hills Avondale
4.11Kenton Rivard51-08.50Marine City
5.12Alex Neering51-01.75Essexville Garber
6.12Balaj Bruckner49-09.25 PRNiles
7.12Nicholas Matiere-Bey48-10.75Flint Southwestern A...
8.12Austin Hoover47-09.50Milan
9.12Al Lake47-07.50Byron Center
10.12Cortez McSwain47-07.25Wyoming Kelloggsville
11.10Jerimiah Evans47-03.75Auburn Hills Avondale
12.12Jordan VanDort47-03.25Zeeland West
13.12Josh Burgess47-02.50Monroe Jefferson
14.12Kevin Fitzsimmons47-02.50Marine City
15.12Cody Stilwell45-11.50Cadillac
16.12Sam Carlson45-07.25Allegan
17.11Andy Roberts45-05.50Linden
18.12Hunter Scott44-06.25Portland
19.11Kelton Williams42-06.25Melvindale
20.12Clarence Oliver42-00.50River Rouge
--12Jacob CompagnerNDZeeland East
 

Discus - 1.6kg  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.11Logan Targgart168-07 SRColdwater
2.12Al Lake161-01Byron Center
3.12Zachary Purcilly157-10Auburn Hills Avondale
4.12Aaron Curtis156-07 PRCoopersville
5.12Glenn Geurink155-06Allendale
6.11Micheal Smith154-02Chelsea
7.11Trent Willenborg149-09South Lyon East
8.12Josh Burgess149-09 PRMonroe Jefferson
9.12Alex Kissel148-06 PRLinden
10.11Kenton Rivard145-00Marine City
11.12Cortez McSwain144-09 PRWyoming Kelloggsville
12.12Raylan Hill143-07 PRSt. Clair Shores Sou...
13.12Trent Kujawa142-03Zeeland West
14.12Colton Walser141-06Charlotte
15.12Noah Seeburger139-09Freeland
16.11TJ Baker137-07Cadillac
17.12McLane May137-02Otsego
18.11John Hogeboom134-04Stevensville Lakeshore
19.12Zack Rosillo132-06Imlay City
20.11John Norton130-07Lansing Sexton
21.11Sam Guerrieo118-05Melvindale
 

High Jump  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.11Anthony Fitzgerald6-09.00 PRMelvindale
2.12Jacob Taylor6-06.00Haslett
3.12Kyle Solloway6-05.00Dowagiac Union
4.11Jon Swain6-04.00Milan
4.12Kyle Steigenga6-04.00Holland Christian
6.10Kalebb Perry6-04.00Mt. Pleasant
7.9Sy Barnett6-04.00Charlotte
8.11George Sawaya6-02.00Dearborn Divine Child
8.12Kamron Ferguson6-02.00South Haven
10.12Zach Medendorp6-02.00 PRGR_South Christian
11.11Caleb Engle6-02.00 SRHastings
12.12Alex Hodges6-02.00Auburn Hills Avondale
12.12Luke Dreyer6-02.00Zeeland West
12.11Parker Hall6-02.00FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
14.11Jake DeWilde5-11.00Marine City
15.12Marcus Merrill5-11.00Remus Chippewa Hills
15.11Evan Steele5-11.00Imlay City
--12Walker BradleyNHWilliamston
--11William LeeNHBloomfield Hills Cra...
 

Pole Vault  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.11Mitchell Mueller15-09.00 SRAlgonac
2.12Justin McKenzie14-10.00Linden
3.12Alex Fast14-10.00 PREaton Rapids
4.12Aaron Fielder14-04.00 PRNorth Branch
5.12Assad Wilson14-01.00 PRSouth Haven
6.12David St. Pierre13-10.00Chelsea
7.11Shaun LePain13-10.00 SROwosso
8.11Ben Hartley13-04.00Ogemaw Heights
9.11Jake Jankoska13-04.00Freeland
9.12Alex Clark13-04.00East Grand Rapids
11.10Jarrett VanHavel12-10.00Mason
12.12John Newell12-10.00Howard City-Tri-County
13.12Connor McElroy12-04.00Three Rivers
14.12Denrick Acton11-10.00Chelsea
14.10Ryan Tolsma11-10.00Hamilton
--12Alex GauthierNHOwosso
--12Bobby KennedyNHSouth Lyon East
--11Hunter SchlatterNHCoopersville
 

Long Jump  LP Division 2 - Finals

1.11Anthony Fitzgerald23-01.00 PRMelvindale
2.12Kyle Shashaguay22-01.00 PRWilliamston
3.12Kyle Frederick21-09.75Linden
4.11Brandon Davis21-07.75Clio
5.12Brad Eisen21-07.50St. Clair
6.10Childress Cannon21-04.50 SRSaginaw
7.12Kyle Steigenga21-03.50 PRHolland Christian
8.12Zach Gilson21-02.50Fruitport
9.11Tyler Lamar21-01.00Williamston
10.11Reggie Roberts20-09.50Wyoming Kelloggsville
11.11Ross Moore20-05.50 SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
12.12Malik Boynton20-05.50 PRMelvindale
13.12Anthony McNichols20-04.75Battle Creek Harper ...
14.12Russ Hodder20-02.25Comstock Park
15.12Mason Shinrock20-01.00 SRSt. Joseph
16.11Patrick Johnson19-11.25Whitehall
17.12Carson Williams19-11.00Hastings
18.12Steven Green19-09.50Mt. Pleasant
19.11Joshua Leftwish19-09.25Dearborn Heights Rob...
20.12Trey Pfeiffer19-04.25Otsego
21.9Trey Bryan18-10.75Orchard Lake St. Mar...
22.12Tyler Hall18-08.50Jackson Northwest
23.10Kingsley Enechukwu18-04.25Romulus
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan

Team Scores