Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityAAAAAFinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  AA - Finals

1.9Jahvell Hemphill10.80a SR (1.3)Bloomsburg
2.12Jhaloni Johnson10.86a PR (1.3)Springfield Township...
3.11Louis Berry10.91a SR (1.3)Shady Side Academy
4.11Osiris Nicholson11.01a PR (1.3)Church Farm
5.11Ian Corbett11.03a (1.3)Clarion Area
6.12Jared Hogue11.09a (1.3)Freedom Area
7.12Brandon Kuntz11.09a (1.3)Trinity (Camp Hill)
8.10Anthony Maurent11.77a (1.3)GAR Memorial
 

100 Meters  AAA - Finals

1.12Demetrius Lanier10.64a PR (.0)East Stroudsburg South
2.12Xavier Smith10.67a PR (.0)Daniel Boone
3.11Christian Brissett10.68a SR (.0)Cheltenham
4.12Daniel Meyer10.85a (.0)Somerset Area
5.12Troy Apke10.85a (.0)Mt Lebanon
6.12Nydair Rouse10.98a (.0)Simon Gratz
7.12Eric Cook11.02a (.0)Conestoga
8.12Eddie Harris11.11a (.0)Obama Academy
 

100 Meters  AA - Semi-Finals

1.11Ian Corbett11.04aClarion Area
2.10Anthony Maurent11.09aGAR Memorial
1.11Osiris Nicholson11.10aChurch Farm
2.9Jahvell Hemphill11.10aBloomsburg
3.11Louis Berry11.11aShady Side Academy
4.12Jhaloni Johnson11.12aSpringfield Township...
3.12Jared Hogue11.16aFreedom Area
5.12Brandon Kuntz11.17aTrinity (Camp Hill)
6.12James Warren11.21aSteelton Highspire
4.12Carnell Hawkins11.27aSharon
5.11Logan Moroney11.29aKarns City
6.12Jake Formica11.32aConemaugh Township
7.11Dominick Bragalone11.34aSouth Williamsport A...
7.10Pat Carr11.43aBrentwood
8.10Corbin Williams11.51aJohn Neumann & Maria...
8.12Neil Bodley11.51aJuniata
 

100 Meters  AAA - Semi-Finals

1.12Demetrius Lanier10.66aEast Stroudsburg South
2.11Christian Brissett10.74aCheltenham
1.12Xavier Smith10.84aDaniel Boone
3.12Daniel Meyer10.84a PRSomerset Area
2.12Troy Apke10.93aMt Lebanon
3.12Nydair Rouse10.93a PRSimon Gratz
4.12Eric Cook10.96a PRConestoga
5.12Eddie Harris10.99aObama Academy
6.11Jordan Whitehead11.08aCentral Valley
4.12Cameron Gray11.09aGateway Senior
5.12Michael Class11.16aPennridge
6.12Denzel Pierre11.23aCedar Crest
7.12Jeff Devaughn11.27aAcademy Park
8.11Troy Shane Simpson11.27aEaston Area
7.11Bryce Boyd11.28aCathedral Prep
--11Keith HunterFSMilton Hershey
 

100 Meters  AA - Prelims

1.11Ian Corbett10.91a (2.7)Clarion Area
2.10Anthony Maurent10.96a SR (2.7)GAR Memorial
1.9Jahvell Hemphill11.00a (.1)Bloomsburg
3.12Jared Hogue11.02a PR (2.7)Freedom Area
2.12Jhaloni Johnson11.04a (.1)Springfield Township...
1.12Brandon Kuntz11.09a (-.9)Trinity (Camp Hill)
3.12James Warren11.12a (.1)Steelton Highspire
2.11Louis Berry11.14a (-.9)Shady Side Academy
3.11Osiris Nicholson11.18a (-.9)Church Farm
4.11Logan Moroney11.18a PR (-.9)Karns City
1.12Carnell Hawkins11.21a (.1)Sharon
4.10Corbin Williams11.22a PR (2.7)John Neumann & Maria...
5.11Dominick Bragalone11.27a (2.7)South Williamsport A...
2.12Jake Formica11.28a PR (.1)Conemaugh Township
4.12Neil Bodley11.34a PR (.1)Juniata
3.10Pat Carr11.35a (.1)Brentwood
5.11Chris Bruno11.35a SR (.1)Marian Catholic
6.11Tre Nelson11.36a PR (2.7)Palmerton Area
5.12Phil Sargeant11.37a PR (-.9)Delaware Valley
6.12James Oliver11.37a (.1)Tyrone Area Senior
7.12Brandon Reiser11.37a PR (2.7)Northwestern Senior
4.11Nkosi Pile11.38a (.1)Church Farm
5.12Gavin Anderson11.38a (.1)California Area
6.9Lamont Wade11.45a (.1)Clairton
6.11Matt Karlheim11.46a (-.9)Bishop Carroll
7.11Dean Whitaker11.49a (.1)Academy at Palumbo
 

100 Meters  AAA - Prelims

1.12Eddie Harris10.81a PR (3.7)Obama Academy
2.12Troy Apke10.86a (3.7)Mt Lebanon
1.11Christian Brissett10.87a (.0)Cheltenham
3.11Jordan Whitehead10.91a PR (3.7)Central Valley
4.12Denzel Pierre10.91a PR (3.7)Cedar Crest
1.12Demetrius Lanier10.96a (-.1)East Stroudsburg South
5.12Michael Class10.98a PR (3.7)Pennridge
6.12Jeff Devaughn10.98a PR (3.7)Academy Park
2.11Keith Hunter11.01a (.0)Milton Hershey
3.12Daniel Meyer11.05a (.0)Somerset Area
2.12Xavier Smith11.09a (-.1)Daniel Boone
7.11Troy Shane Simpson11.09a PR (3.7)Easton Area
8.11Bryce Boyd11.09a PR (3.7)Cathedral Prep
3.12Nydair Rouse11.10a (-.1)Simon Gratz
4.12Cameron Gray11.16a (.0)Gateway Senior
5.12Nigel Hill11.19a (.0)Twin Valley
4.12Eric Cook11.23a (-.1)Conestoga
6.12Chris Reuss11.26a (.0)Milton Area
7.12Walt Pegues11.31a PR (.0)Manheim Central
5.10Nick Shaffer11.32a (-.1)Methacton
6.12Jae'Len Means11.33a (-.1)Gateway Senior
8.12Kareem Payne11.35a (.0)Delaware Valley
7.10Shyheim Brown11.51a (-.1)Mechanicsburg Area
8.12Matthew Nedzinski11.55a (-.1)DuBois Area Senior
 

200 Meters  AA - Finals

1.12Jhaloni Johnson21.83a PRSpringfield Township...
2.10Andrew Snyder21.90a SRCamp Hill
3.11Cameron Richardson22.36a PRNorthwestern Lehigh
4.10Kenny Baurle22.38aAvonworth / Northgate
5.12Jared Hogue22.61aFreedom Area
6.11Logan Moroney22.63aKarns City
7.10Anthony Maurent25.57aGAR Memorial
 

200 Meters  AAA - Finals

1.11Christian Brissett21.52a SR (.0)Cheltenham
2.12Demetrius Lanier21.52a (.0)East Stroudsburg South
3.12Xavier Smith21.85a (.0)Daniel Boone
4.12Daniel Meyer21.86a (.0)Somerset Area
5.10Ronald George21.87a (.0)Central Catholic(Pit...
8.12Malik Jones21.95a (.0)Ridley
6.10Nick Shaffer22.05a SR (.0)Methacton
7.12Nydair Rouse22.56a (.0)Simon Gratz
 

200 Meters  AA - Semi-Finals

1.12Jhaloni Johnson22.17aSpringfield Township...
1.10Anthony Maurent22.37aGAR Memorial
2.11Cameron Richardson22.37aNorthwestern Lehigh
2.10Andrew Snyder22.40aCamp Hill
3.12Jared Hogue22.42a PRFreedom Area
3.12Brandon Kuntz22.46aTrinity (Camp Hill)
4.11Logan Moroney22.46a SRKarns City
4.10Kenny Baurle22.61aAvonworth / Northgate
5.12Dayton Henson22.75a PRJohn Neumann & Maria...
5.10Corbin Williams22.84aJohn Neumann & Maria...
6.12Sage Curry22.87a SRBeaver Falls
7.12Darrin Sipes22.90a PRTussey Mountain
6.12Jordan Bolden22.99aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
8.11Dominick Bragalone23.04aSouth Williamsport A...
7.11Aymed Thorton23.15a SRCarlynton
8.11Tre Nelson23.19a PRPalmerton Area
 

200 Meters  AAA - Semi-Finals

1.12Demetrius Lanier21.43a PREast Stroudsburg South
2.12Daniel Meyer21.61a PRSomerset Area
3.12Nydair Rouse21.65a PRSimon Gratz
4.12Xavier Smith21.66a PRDaniel Boone
5.10Ronald George21.77a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
1.11Christian Brissett21.94aCheltenham
2.12Malik Jones21.95aRidley
6.12Kevin Jeter22.15a PRGateway Senior
3.10Nick Shaffer22.19aMethacton
4.12Nigel Hill22.22aTwin Valley
7.12Hamlet Ventura22.35aHazleton Area
8.11Isaiah Brooks22.52aWoodland Hills
5.10Charles Headen22.57aLasalle College
6.12Corey Allen22.93aCentral Dauphin
7.12Ryan Wary23.06aShikellamy
8.12Jae'Len Means24.25aGateway Senior
 

200 Meters  AA - Prelims

1.10Anthony Maurent22.34a PR (.0)GAR Memorial
1.12Jhaloni Johnson22.52a (-2.4)Springfield Township...
2.12Brandon Kuntz22.64a (-2.4)Trinity (Camp Hill)
1.12Jared Hogue22.75a (1.7)Freedom Area
3.11Logan Moroney22.78a (-2.4)Karns City
2.10Kenny Baurle22.82a (.0)Avonworth / Northgate
2.10Andrew Snyder22.91a (1.7)Camp Hill
3.11Cameron Richardson22.95a (1.7)Northwestern Lehigh
3.10Corbin Williams22.97a (.0)John Neumann & Maria...
4.12Darrin Sipes22.98a (-2.4)Tussey Mountain
5.12Dayton Henson23.01a (-2.4)John Neumann & Maria...
4.11Dominick Bragalone23.08a (.0)South Williamsport A...
6.12Jordan Bolden23.14a (-2.4)Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
5.11Aymed Thorton23.20a (.0)Carlynton
4.11Tre Nelson23.31a (1.7)Palmerton Area
5.12Sage Curry23.32a (1.7)Beaver Falls
6.10Justin Helsel23.34a (1.7)Central (Martinsburg)
7.10Pat Carr23.53a (1.7)Brentwood
8.12Bailey Moore23.61a (1.7)Girard
7.12Steven Vogel23.64a (-2.4)Towanda Area
8.12Bryce Greene23.70a (-2.4)Bald Eagle
6.12Blake Reddick23.75a (.0)Lakeview
7.12Brody Shutty24.34a (.0)Bishop Carroll
--11Ian CorbettFS (.0)Clarion Area
 

200 Meters  AAA - Prelims

1.12Malik Jones21.47a (1.8)Ridley
2.11Christian Brissett21.74a (1.8)Cheltenham
1.12Demetrius Lanier21.92a (1.1)East Stroudsburg South
1.10Ronald George21.93a (.1)Central Catholic(Pit...
1.12Jae'Len Means22.11a PR (.1)Gateway Senior
2.12Nydair Rouse22.12a (.1)Simon Gratz
3.12Nigel Hill22.14a SR (.1)Twin Valley
2.12Xavier Smith22.15a (1.1)Daniel Boone
2.10Nick Shaffer22.18a (.1)Methacton
3.12Daniel Meyer22.20a (.1)Somerset Area
4.12Corey Allen22.23a (.1)Central Dauphin
3.11Isaiah Brooks22.30a (1.8)Woodland Hills
3.10Charles Headen22.35a SR (1.1)Lasalle College
4.12Kevin Jeter22.52a (.1)Gateway Senior
5.12Hamlet Ventura22.58a (.1)Hazleton Area
6.12Ryan Wary22.65a (.1)Shikellamy
4.12Raekwon Purdy22.67a (1.8)Central Dauphin East
4.11Chris Craig22.71a (1.1)Cumberland Valley
5.12Mike Harris22.73a (1.8)Wissahickon
5.12Kareem Payne22.83a (.1)Delaware Valley
7.11Donovan West22.91a (.1)Bethlehem Catholic
5.11Tyrone Leach23.15a (1.1)Norristown Area
6.12Eddie Harris23.37a (.1)Obama Academy
6.12Shukiem Murray23.37a (1.8)George Junior Republic
7.10Noah Whittemore23.38a (1.8)Bradford Area
--10Tristan DamanDNF (1.1)State College Area
 

400 Meters  AA - Finals

1.12Andrew Miller49.30aWyomissing Area
2.10Kenny Baurle49.46a SRAvonworth / Northgate
3.12James Chandler49.61a PRTrinity Christian
4.12Aaron Tedys49.65a PRRiverside (Ellwood C...
5.11DeQuay Isbell49.75a SRWashington
6.11Gerald Pereira50.35a PRPalmerton Area
7.12Elias George50.95aWarrior Run Area
8.11Alex Gallaher51.91aCamp Hill
 

400 Meters  AAA - Finals

1.12Malik Jones47.52aRidley
2.12Dave Stillato48.31aWissahickon
3.11Peter Hughey48.44a PRJames Buchanan
4.11John Lewis48.74aCheltenham
5.11Jeronimo Rodriguez49.23a SRLebanon
6.12Khalid Young49.41a PRPenn Hills
7.11Charles Snorweah49.42aPennsbury
8.12Francis Peabody49.62aUnionville
 

400 Meters  AA - Prelims

1.12Andrew Miller50.09aWyomissing Area
1.12James Chandler50.09aTrinity Christian
2.11DeQuay Isbell50.21aWashington
1.11Gerald Pereira50.41aPalmerton Area
1.12Aaron Tedys50.54aRiverside (Ellwood C...
2.10Kenny Baurle50.55aAvonworth / Northgate
2.11Alex Gallaher50.56aCamp Hill
3.12Elias George50.66a PRWarrior Run Area
2.12David Bricker50.86aTrinity (Camp Hill)
3.12Joey Doganiero50.99a PRWellsboro Area
3.12Khalil Williams51.02a PRDelaware Valley
3.12Dayton Henson51.62aJohn Neumann & Maria...
4.12William Maloney51.74aWest Philadelphia Ca...
4.12Cody Cooper51.83aWilmington Area Senior
4.11Nathan Styles51.84a PRBald Eagle
5.11Zach Briggs52.10aNorthwest Area
5.12Gideon Coleman52.35aKeystone
4.11Morgan Ellis52.38aDelaware County Chri...
6.12Bailey Moore52.56aGirard
6.10Zane Baker52.64aBedford
5.11Seth Bearer53.91aNorthern Cambria
7.11Alex Burns53.97aNew Brighton
5.12Grant Nolan54.13aOswayo Valley
6.12Gaige George56.48a SRUnited
--12Jihad HerebaFSNorthwestern Lehigh
 

400 Meters  AAA - Prelims

1.12Dave Stillato48.56aWissahickon
1.11Peter Hughey49.26aJames Buchanan
2.11John Lewis49.33aCheltenham
2.11Jeronimo Rodriguez49.42aLebanon
1.11Charles Snorweah49.61aPennsbury
2.12Mckenzie Thomas49.75aPhoenixville
3.12Logan Bowman49.76a PRSouth Western Senior
3.11Donovan St. Louis49.90aUpper Darby Senior
4.12David O'Such49.96aSpring Ford
3.12Mason Post50.06aState College Area
4.12Rian Fowler50.24aDelaware Valley
4.12David Henderson50.40aCentral Catholic(Pit...
5.12Bradley Banks50.50aSeneca Valley
6.11Dontay Jacobs50.67aLaurel Highlands
7.12Tristan Dickey50.83aBlue Mountain
5.10Nate Fogle51.02aPocono Mountain East
5.12Tanner Rosenberg51.05aWarren Area
6.11Josh Oliver51.14aImhotep Charter
6.11Malik Jefferson51.83aSwenson Arts & Techn...
7.12Matthew Nedzinski52.83aDuBois Area Senior
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

a412Mason Post48.81hState College Area
a212Kyle Adams50.27h PRState College Area
a312William Cather50.38hState College Area
a112Jonathon Smith50.60hState College Area
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

a412Mason Post49.58hState College Area
a312William Cather49.95hState College Area
a112Jonathon Smith51.47hState College Area
a212Kyle Adams51.55hState College Area
 

800 Meters  AA - Finals

1.10Domenic Perretta1:54.01a SRBeaver Falls
2.12Jonathan Goodson1:54.75a PRBoiling Springs
3.12Andrew Garrett1:55.63a PRDelaware County Chri...
4.10David Fletcher1:55.98a SRMt Carmel Area
5.12Nicholas Scullin1:56.52a PRLewisburg Area
6.12William Maloney1:57.01a PRWest Philadelphia Ca...
7.12Andrew Steely1:57.47a PRSouthern Columbia Area
8.11Andrew Koryak1:57.49a PRVincentian Academy
9.12Ethan Kibbe1:58.81a PRNorthern Potter
10.12Devin Wilt2:00.87aFairfield Area
11.11Ben Hinkel2:01.65aMinersville Area
12.11Mark Arzie2:06.96aLakeland
 

800 Meters  AAA - Finals

1.12Kyle Francis1:49.57a PRBensalem
2.12Jeffrey Wiseman1:50.37a PRCouncil Rock South
3.12Joe Logue1:51.45a PRPennridge
4.11Zach Brehm1:54.24aCarlisle
5.12Alek Sauer1:54.38a SRPennsbury
6.12William Cather1:54.56aState College Area
7.12Marcus Smail1:54.64a PRGreater Latrobe
8.12Dave Garton1:54.71a PRPerkiomen Valley
9.12Dylin Wilhoite1:54.78aPenn Hills
10.12Brett Foster1:54.95aSeneca Valley
11.12Eli Mercado1:55.33a PRBoyertown Area
12.12Nick Smart2:00.87aCardinal O'Hara
 

800 Meters  AA - Prelims

1.10Domenic Perretta1:57.71aBeaver Falls
2.12Jonathan Goodson1:58.14aBoiling Springs
3.12William Maloney1:58.25aWest Philadelphia Ca...
4.11Mark Arzie1:58.99aLakeland
5.12Devin Wilt1:59.06a PRFairfield Area
6.11Andrew Koryak1:59.40aVincentian Academy
7.12Ethan Kibbe2:00.23aNorthern Potter
1.10David Fletcher2:00.40aMt Carmel Area
8.11Ben Hinkel2:00.52aMinersville Area
2.12Andrew Steely2:00.61aSouthern Columbia Area
3.12Nicholas Scullin2:00.75aLewisburg Area
4.12Andrew Garrett2:00.99aDelaware County Chri...
5.12Tyrell Maddox2:01.39a PRDelaware Valley
6.12Matt Morgan2:01.41aNorthern Potter
9.11Amir Gordon2:03.04aJohn Neumann & Maria...
7.12Colin Mcclusick2:03.11aNew Hope - Solebury
8.11Garrett Sutton2:03.76aPenn Cambria
9.12Jake Parsons2:04.24aMaplewood
10.12Devon Tomlinson2:05.14aWindber Area
10.12Philip Beyer2:05.91aIroquois
11.11Jesse Council2:06.01aBeaver Area
11.11Gino Nicosia2:06.82aPenns Valley
12.12Matt Tedys2:07.02aRiverside (Ellwood C...
13.11Dan Learn2:09.86aPurchase Line
12.11Cullen King2:10.14aPen Argyl Area
13.12Greg Graf2:12.28aSouth Park
 

800 Meters  AAA - Prelims

1.12Jeffrey Wiseman1:54.21aCouncil Rock South
2.12William Cather1:54.53aState College Area
3.11Zach Brehm1:54.54aCarlisle
1.12Nick Smart1:54.58a PRCardinal O'Hara
4.12Brett Foster1:54.69a PRSeneca Valley
5.12Alek Sauer1:54.69aPennsbury
2.12Joe Logue1:54.76aPennridge
3.12Dylin Wilhoite1:54.93aPenn Hills
4.12Kyle Francis1:55.01aBensalem
6.12Eli Mercado1:55.40aBoyertown Area
5.12Marcus Smail1:55.89aGreater Latrobe
6.12Dave Garton1:56.06aPerkiomen Valley
7.12Austin Cooper1:56.06aUpper Merion Area
7.12Michael Becich1:56.12a PRNorth Allegheny
8.11Elias Graca1:57.35aFox Chapel
8.12Kyle Adams1:57.62aState College Area
9.11Andrew Stewart1:57.69aUpper Dublin
9.12Billy Dougherty1:57.79aMt Lebanon
10.12Joe Sullivan1:58.01a SRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
10.11Khai Samuels1:58.06aPleasant Valley
11.12Michael Kopach1:58.65a SRNazareth Area
12.11Brook Wilson1:59.17aCentral York
11.11Brady Kadlubek2:00.20aSlippery Rock Area
13.12Micah Cantaral2:01.70aDuBois Area Senior
12.12Ryan Wolf2:01.78aMechanicsburg Area
13.12Jarrod Cruise2:02.23aCedar Crest
14.11Levi Ebersole2:02.34aMifflinburg Area
15.12Nathanael Erk2:02.77aManheim Central
14.12Andrew Myers2:03.58aHazleton Area
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

a212Kyle Adams1:56.07h PRState College Area
a412William Cather1:57.50hState College Area
a112Chris Golembeski1:58.84hState College Area
a312Mason Post1:59.53hState College Area
 

1600 Meters  AA - Finals

1.10Domenic Perretta4:19.82a SRBeaver Falls
2.11Sebastian Curtin4:21.91a SRMercyhurst Prep
3.11Kyle Gonoude4:23.38aSalisbury Township
4.11Nick Sweet4:24.33a PRSayre Area
5.11Simon Smith4:24.93aTowanda Area
6.12Jeremy Parsons4:24.94a PRMaplewood
7.12Carter Smith4:25.51a PREden Christian Academy
8.12Tyler Vella4:26.13a SRDanville
9.11Colten Trimble4:31.92aSouth Side
10.11Julian Degroot-Lutzner4:35.62aMasterman(Julia R.)
11.11Nathan Morgan4:38.29aLakeland
12.10William Kachman4:40.65aBedford
 

1600 Meters  AAA - Finals

1.11Zach Brehm4:11.73a PRCarlisle
2.12Billy Caldwell4:12.99a PRDowningtown East
3.11Jeff Van Kooten4:14.05a SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
4.12Nathan Sloan4:14.67a PRHampton
5.11Colin Abert4:17.23aEaston Area
6.12Ryan Grace4:18.43a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
7.12Jim Belfatto4:18.90aCardinal O'Hara
8.11Connor Holm4:21.29aRadnor
9.12Cole Nissley4:24.42aLower Dauphin
10.12Reiny Barchet4:25.98aWest Chester Henderson
11.12Matt Brown4:26.07aRoman Catholic
 

1600 Meters  AA - Prelims

1.11Kyle Gonoude4:21.50a PRSalisbury Township
2.12Jeremy Parsons4:27.71aMaplewood
3.11Nathan Morgan4:28.02aLakeland
4.11Simon Smith4:28.47aTowanda Area
5.10William Kachman4:29.09a SRBedford
6.11Nick Sweet4:29.91aSayre Area
1.10Domenic Perretta4:31.23aBeaver Falls
2.11Sebastian Curtin4:31.27aMercyhurst Prep
3.11Julian Degroot-Lutzner4:31.30a PRMasterman(Julia R.)
4.12Tyler Vella4:31.31aDanville
5.12Carter Smith4:31.40aEden Christian Academy
7.11Colten Trimble4:31.43aSouth Side
6.12Bryce England4:31.66a PRWilliamsburg
8.11Amir Gordon4:32.12a SRJohn Neumann & Maria...
9.10Chris Vaughan4:33.07aAllentown Central Ca...
7.11Brady Wilt4:33.08aBiglerville
10.10Matt Murray4:34.04aDunmore
8.10Cooper Leslie4:34.11aCamp Hill
11.11Brian Kelly4:34.29a PRConwell-Egan Catholic
12.11Brian Hackman4:34.83aSt Joseph's Catholic...
9.10Riley Lamison4:34.93a SRBeaver Area
13.12Spencer Cole4:38.33aOswayo Valley
10.11Garrett Sutton4:40.93aPenn Cambria
11.9Ryan Thrush4:44.11aBrookville Area
12.10Cody Divecchio4:45.24aBurgettstown
13.11Greg House4:45.52aNew Hope - Solebury
 

1600 Meters  AAA - Prelims

1.12Tony Russell4:16.69aWest Chester Henderson
2.12Jim Belfatto4:16.85a PRCardinal O'Hara
3.11Colin Abert4:16.90a PREaston Area
4.12Nathan Sloan4:17.19aHampton
1.11Zach Brehm4:18.27aCarlisle
2.11Jeff Van Kooten4:18.41aCentral Catholic(Pit...
3.12Billy Caldwell4:18.52aDowningtown East
4.12Reiny Barchet4:18.82a PRWest Chester Henderson
5.12Ryan Grace4:19.59aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
6.12Cole Nissley4:19.95a PRLower Dauphin
5.11Connor Holm4:20.06a PRRadnor
6.12Matt Brown4:21.73a PRRoman Catholic
7.12Gunnar Sjoreen4:21.74aConestoga
8.11Aaron Gebhart4:22.27aNew Oxford
7.12Pat Hopkins4:22.29a PRMethacton
8.11Will Sponaugle4:22.33a SRHershey
9.12Colin McDonald4:22.83aUnionville
9.12Kolbe Short4:24.59a PRNorth Allegheny
10.10Alex Milligan4:26.61a SRState College Area
11.11Ethan Fadale4:26.66aSelinsgrove Area
10.11Ben Wilson4:26.79aCentral Dauphin
11.12Micah Cantaral4:26.96a PRDuBois Area Senior
12.10Mike Kolor4:27.78aSeneca Valley
13.10Matt Kravitz4:33.60aNorth Pocono
12.10Joseph Espinal4:34.04aWilson Area (11)
13.12Bobby Danielson4:37.57aCentral Tech(Erie)
14.11Jared Luckanitz4:45.32aGovernor Mifflin
 

3200 Meters  AA - Finals

1.10Dominic Hockenbury9:17.18a SRLake-Lehman
2.10William Kachman9:31.22a SRBedford
3.10Will Loevner9:31.83a SRWinchester Thurston
4.11Shawn Hilverding9:33.47a PRWaynesburg Central
5.11Landin Delaney9:35.22a PRWinchester Thurston
6.11Griffin Molino9:37.89aSouth Williamsport A...
7.11Nate Bartos9:39.95a PRMt Carmel Area
8.12Carter Smith9:40.06a PREden Christian Academy
9.11Brady Wilt9:42.16a PRBiglerville
10.12Bryce England9:47.77a PRWilliamsburg
11.9Zach Skolnekovich9:50.81aQuaker Valley
12.10Bryce Descavish9:51.68a SRCentral Cambria
13.12Chris Hunt10:00.60aKane Area
14.11Brian Kelly10:02.12a PRConwell-Egan Catholic
15.11Hanz Wentz10:02.69a SRMaplewood
16.11Liam Raehsler10:04.96aClarion Area
17.11Sean Stovall10:05.47a PRSpringfield Township...
18.12Zach Moody10:05.93aBald Eagle
19.11Dan Wilko10:09.47a PRFairview
20.10Joe Previdi10:22.34aMasterman(Julia R.)
21.10Gavin Kemery10:23.87aNorthern Lehigh
22.12Jon Miller10:24.92aAllentown Central Ca...
23.10Per Loufman10:47.88aMasterman(Julia R.)
--11Kyle ShinnDNFWyomissing Area
 

3200 Meters  AAA - Finals

1.12Ross Wilson8:56.29a PRCouncil Rock North
2.12Tony Russell8:58.26a PRWest Chester Henderson
3.12Colin Martin8:59.90a PRFox Chapel
4.11Kevin James9:03.19a SRCardinal O'Hara
5.12Dominic Deluca9:07.33aDallas
6.12Sam Webb9:08.11a SRPennsbury
7.12Reiny Barchet9:11.35a PRWest Chester Henderson
8.11Matt McGoey9:12.32a SRNorth Allegheny
9.11Aaron Gebhart9:17.27aNew Oxford
10.11Casey Comber9:18.56aHatboro Horsham
11.12Patrick Reilly9:19.40aDallastown Area
12.12Christian Kazanjian9:22.60aPenncrest
13.12Brent Kennedy9:24.28aKiski Area
14.12Jeff Groh9:24.71aLower Dauphin
15.11Andrew Marston9:25.17aConestoga
16.10Zach Seiger9:30.34a PRRed Land
17.12Alexander Balla9:32.05aQuakertown Comm Senior
18.12Caleb Wakeley9:33.89aShaler Area
19.11Jack Tidball9:35.79aTunkhannock Area
20.12Cole Nissley9:37.75aLower Dauphin
21.11Darien Knudsen9:38.65aMifflin County
22.10Kevin Lapsansky9:39.51a SREaston Area
23.12Luke Regan9:44.60aPine-Richland
24.11Hunter Wharrey9:51.41aNorth Allegheny
25.11Drew Pastore9:55.96aCardinal O'Hara
26.11Ryan Budnik9:57.55aGrove City Senior
27.10Brody Beiler9:58.64aSelinsgrove Area
28.11Gabe Lamm10:00.93aWhitehall
29.12Alec Freeman10:18.14aClearfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  AA - Finals

1.12Austin Shupp14.23a (.1)Palmerton Area
2.12Donaldo Benjamin14.54a (.1)Delaware Valley
3.11Luke Rarig14.62a SR (.1)Southern Columbia Area
4.12Ricky Fayad14.77a PR (.1)South Side
5.12Braiden Smith14.82a PR (.1)Brookville Area
6.12Jarred Davis15.18a (.1)Mercer
7.12David Brantley15.20a (.1)East Juniata
8.12Josh Purcell15.20a (.1)Troy Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  AAA - Finals

1.12Montae Nicholson14.02a PR (.0)Gateway Senior
2.12Matthew Bernadowski14.25a (.0)Elizabeth Forward
3.12Chance Post14.37a (.0)Conestoga Valley
4.12Jvon Jennings14.43a (.0)Downingtown East
5.11Mitch Valko14.67a (.0)South Fayette
6.10Mason Weh14.70a (.0)Upper Darby Senior
7.12Fritz Isaac14.87a (.0)North Allegheny
8.12Mike Burton17.51a (.0)Coatesville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  AA - Semi-Finals

1.12Austin Shupp14.43aPalmerton Area
2.12Donaldo Benjamin14.45a PRDelaware Valley
3.12Ricky Fayad14.78aSouth Side
1.12David Brantley14.87a PREast Juniata
2.12Braiden Smith14.89aBrookville Area
3.11Luke Rarig14.90aSouthern Columbia Area
4.12Jarred Davis14.98aMercer
4.12Josh Purcell15.01aTroy Area
5.12Keaton Docchio15.03a PREllwood City
5.12Nick Gilbert15.15aJuniata
6.12D'Andrew Gursay15.26a PRConwell-Egan Catholic
7.12Austin Weiss15.27a PRNorthwestern Lehigh
6.10Dylan Hochbein15.57a SRFreeport Area
8.11Cole Clark15.77a PRMeyersdale Area
7.11Eli Piner15.85aForest Hills Senior
--11Tyler BurgerFSNorthwest Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  AAA - Semi-Finals

1.12Jvon Jennings14.02a PRDowningtown East
1.11Mitch Valko14.02a PRSouth Fayette
2.12Montae Nicholson14.03aGateway Senior
2.12Chance Post14.15a PRConestoga Valley
3.12Matthew Bernadowski14.22aElizabeth Forward
4.12Fritz Isaac14.29a PRNorth Allegheny
5.10Mason Weh14.35aUpper Darby Senior
3.12Mike Burton14.58aCoatesville
4.11Freddie Simmons14.60a PRBethlehem Catholic
5.12James Waters14.62aCentral Dauphin East
6.12Levi Hardy14.64a PRLasalle College
7.11Charles Bowman Jr.14.75aCentral Dauphin East
6.11Akeim Thomas14.90aUpper Darby Senior
8.11Dashawn Jackson14.95aHarrisburg
7.12Rocky Pratt16.60aWest Allegheny
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  AA - Prelims

1.12Austin Shupp14.23a PR (1.5)Palmerton Area
2.12Donaldo Benjamin14.53a (1.5)Delaware Valley
1.11Tyler Burger14.82a SR (-1.6)Northwest Area
2.11Luke Rarig14.83a (-1.6)Southern Columbia Area
1.12Josh Purcell14.91a (.0)Troy Area
1.12Jarred Davis14.92a PR (1.1)Mercer
2.12Nick Gilbert15.00a PR (1.1)Juniata
3.12Ricky Fayad15.27a (1.5)South Side
2.12Keaton Docchio15.44a (.0)Ellwood City
3.12David Brantley15.53a (.0)East Juniata
3.12Braiden Smith15.67a (1.1)Brookville Area
4.12D'Andrew Gursay15.74a (.0)Conwell-Egan Catholic
4.11Eli Piner15.75a SR (1.1)Forest Hills Senior
3.12Austin Weiss15.77a (-1.6)Northwestern Lehigh
5.10Dylan Hochbein15.86a (.0)Freeport Area
4.11Cole Clark15.97a (1.5)Meyersdale Area
5.11Austin Bowers15.97a PR (1.5)Girard
6.12Chris Onder16.03a (1.5)Portage Area
4.12Jacob Goodman16.29a (-1.6)New Hope - Solebury
6.12Blake Lutz16.34a (.0)Berks Catholic
5.12Gabe Schroff16.41a (-1.6)Greenwood
6.9Joseph Newton16.74a (-1.6)Kane Area
7.11Chase Davis16.75a PR (.0)Franklin Learning Ce...
5.9Gary Raymond17.17a (1.1)South Park
--10Tyler CarterDNF (1.1)Trinity Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  AAA - Prelims

1.12Matthew Bernadowski14.04a (2.2)Elizabeth Forward
2.12Jvon Jennings14.19a (2.2)Downingtown East
1.12Montae Nicholson14.20a (2.1)Gateway Senior
1.11Mitch Valko14.30a (2.2)South Fayette
3.10Mason Weh14.32a PR (2.2)Upper Darby Senior
1.12Chance Post14.36a (.1)Conestoga Valley
2.12Mike Burton14.44a PR (2.2)Coatesville
2.12James Waters14.51a PR (2.1)Central Dauphin East
3.11Kornelius Klah14.54a (2.2)Pennsbury
3.12Rocky Pratt14.54a PR (2.1)West Allegheny
4.11Dashawn Jackson14.56a (2.1)Harrisburg
2.12Fritz Isaac14.57a (.1)North Allegheny
3.11Charles Bowman Jr.14.63a (.1)Central Dauphin East
4.11Freddie Simmons14.64a (2.2)Bethlehem Catholic
5.11Akeim Thomas14.77a SR (2.2)Upper Darby Senior
4.12Levi Hardy14.81a (.1)Lasalle College
6.12Nathaniel Kent14.84a PR (2.2)Strath Haven
5.10Patrick Kimball14.92a (.1)Mt Lebanon
4.12Steven Fiorentino15.09a (2.2)Methacton
5.12Josh Burns15.10a (2.1)St Marys Area
6.12Charles Perry15.25a (2.1)Central Dauphin
5.10Conner Oldt15.31a SR (2.2)Williamsport Area
6.12Kayleem Harrison15.43a (.1)Whitehall
7.11Malik Jefferson15.43a SR (2.1)Swenson Arts & Techn...
6.11Jon Carper15.64a (2.2)Altoona Area
7.11Ryan Shattuck16.29a (2.2)Warren Area
7.11Jermichael Bunch17.99a (2.2)Wyoming Valley West
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  AA - Finals

1.12Donaldo Benjamin37.53a PRDelaware Valley
2.12Austin Shupp37.98a PRPalmerton Area
3.11Tyler Burger38.54a SRNorthwest Area
4.12Quorteze Levy38.71aWashington
5.12Nick Gilbert39.21a PRJuniata
6.10Raheem Twyman39.51aElmer L Meyers
7.12Gavin O'Donnell39.57a PRLakeland
8.11Luke Rarig40.76aSouthern Columbia Area
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  AAA - Finals

1.12Chance Post36.93a PRConestoga Valley
2.11Freddie Simmons37.82a PRBethlehem Catholic
3.11David Marrington38.04a SRNeshaminy
4.12Brandon Mitchell38.15a PRFox Chapel
5.12Jvon Jennings38.67a PRDowningtown East
6.12Jonathon Smith39.35aState College Area
7.11Charles Bowman Jr.39.51aCentral Dauphin East
8.12Ryan Wary39.93aShikellamy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  AA - Prelims

1.12Donaldo Benjamin38.23aDelaware Valley
2.12Quorteze Levy38.60a PRWashington
1.12Austin Shupp38.99aPalmerton Area
1.11Tyler Burger39.64aNorthwest Area
1.12Gavin O'Donnell39.88aLakeland
2.10Raheem Twyman39.98aElmer L Meyers
3.11Luke Rarig40.43a SRSouthern Columbia Area
2.12Nick Gilbert40.46aJuniata
3.12Alex Tolbert40.78a SRBeaver Area
3.12David Brantley40.93aEast Juniata
4.11Marcel Cleckley41.20a PRRiverside (Ellwood C...
2.12Jordan Bolden41.36aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
5.12Gray Bryan41.44aWindber Area
3.12D'Andrew Gursay41.46a PRConwell-Egan Catholic
4.11Morgan Ellis41.55aDelaware County Chri...
4.12Gabe Schroff41.85aGreenwood
4.12Zack Lesnick41.86aRiverview
5.12Adam Farmelo41.90aOtto Eldred
5.12Jason Wilson41.98aSchuylkill Haven Area
6.11Matt McMillan42.12aBellwood-Antis
6.10Colby Warshel42.14aRichland
5.12Nathan Moore42.23aKane Area
6.10Dylan Hochbein42.94aFreeport Area
7.11TyQuan Perry43.15aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
6.12Chase Hoffman43.59aMercer
7.12Dwight Scott43.74aWilmington Area Senior
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  AAA - Prelims

1.12Chance Post38.04aConestoga Valley
1.11David Marrington38.62aNeshaminy
2.12Jvon Jennings38.84aDowningtown East
1.12Brandon Mitchell39.04aFox Chapel
3.11Freddie Simmons39.26aBethlehem Catholic
2.12Ryan Wary39.27a PRShikellamy
1.11Charles Bowman Jr.39.48aCentral Dauphin East
2.12Jonathon Smith39.58aState College Area
3.12Levi Hardy39.65a PRLasalle College
3.12Josh Burns39.68a PRSt Marys Area
4.12James McKeith39.81a SRTwin Valley
2.11John Lewis39.87aCheltenham
4.11Colyn Todd40.17a SRRoman Catholic
5.11Dashawn Jackson40.35aHarrisburg
4.11Kornelius Klah40.79aPennsbury
5.12Weston Cuozzo40.95aWilliamsport Area
6.12Ryan Connelly41.06aSpring Ford
3.12Kareem Williams41.33aParkland
6.10Andrew Pogue41.40aHempfield
7.10Patrick Kimball41.43aMt Lebanon
5.10Josh Guthrie41.50aMilton Area
7.12Carter Taylor42.01aNazareth Area
4.11Eli Mencer42.05aAltoona Area
5.11Jonathan Galyadick43.03aAbington Heights
6.11Noah Bostick43.34aNorth Hills
--11Ori RinamanDQMars Area
--12Luke WortmanDNFWarren Area
 

4x100 Relay  AA - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.86aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.-Relay Team 42.87aChurch Farm
3.-Relay Team 43.02aDelaware Valley Char...
4.-Relay Team 43.13aNorthwestern Lehigh
5.-Relay Team 43.28aSteelton Highspire
6.-Relay Team 43.38aPalmerton Area
7.-Relay Team 43.64aBishop Carroll
8.-Relay Team 43.68aRiverside (Ellwood C...
 

4x100 Relay  AAA - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.16aGateway Senior
2.-Relay Team 41.40aCheltenham
3.-Relay Team 42.36aAcademy Park
4.-Relay Team 42.40aCedar Crest
5.-Relay Team 42.56aEast Stroudsburg South
6.-Relay Team 42.65aCarlisle
7.-Relay Team 42.75aConestoga
8.-Relay Team 43.09aEaston Area
 

4x100 Relay  AA - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.89aDelaware Valley Char...
1.-Relay Team 43.20aPalmerton Area
1.-Relay Team 43.24aSteelton Highspire
2.-Relay Team 43.32aNorthwestern Lehigh
2.-Relay Team 43.35aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
3.-Relay Team 43.40aChurch Farm
1.-Relay Team 43.82aRiverside (Ellwood C...
2.-Relay Team 44.07aBishop Carroll
4.-Relay Team 44.19aEllwood City
3.-Relay Team 44.39aHickory
2.-Relay Team 44.47aApollo Ridge
5.-Relay Team 44.48aShady Side Academy
3.-Relay Team 44.49aTrinity (Camp Hill)
3.-Relay Team 44.51aKarns City
4.-Relay Team 44.54aAliquippa
6.-Relay Team 44.60aJuniata
5.-Relay Team 44.95aNotre Dame Green Pond
6.-Relay Team 45.14aTyrone Area Senior
4.-Relay Team 45.18aSouth Williamsport A...
7.-Relay Team 45.21aGreenville Senior
4.-Relay Team 45.25aBrentwood
5.-Relay Team 45.37aBristol
6.-Relay Team 45.54aBodine
7.-Relay Team 45.66aNew Media Tech Charter
5.-Relay Team 45.73aMarian Catholic
6.-Relay Team 45.74aChestnut Ridge
7.-Relay Team 49.19aClarion Area
---Relay Team DQTroy Area
 

4x100 Relay  AAA - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 41.45aGateway Senior
1.-Relay Team 42.36aCheltenham
1.-Relay Team 42.53aAcademy Park
2.-Relay Team 42.56aCedar Crest
2.-Relay Team 42.59aConestoga
3.-Relay Team 42.82aEast Stroudsburg South
3.-Relay Team 42.92aEaston Area
4.-Relay Team 43.04aCarlisle
2.-Relay Team 43.24aState College Area
4.-Relay Team 43.28aPennridge
5.-Relay Team 43.38aSaint Joseph's Prep
6.-Relay Team 43.53aCentral Dauphin
5.-Relay Team 43.64aCoatesville
7.-Relay Team 43.67aMt Lebanon
3.-Relay Team 43.71aCentral Dauphin East
4.-Relay Team 44.01aShikellamy
8.-Relay Team 44.15aNorwin
5.-Relay Team 44.18aScranton
6.-Relay Team 45.78aGeorge Junior Republic
8.-Relay Team 47.09aDuBois Area Senior
---Relay Team DQAltoona Area
---Relay Team DQReading
 

4x400 Relay  AA - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:23.12aRiverside (Ellwood C...
2.-Relay Team 3:23.37aDelaware Valley Char...
3.-Relay Team 3:26.09aPalmerton Area
4.-Relay Team 3:26.14aLakeland
5.-Relay Team 3:26.76aWashington
6.-Relay Team 3:27.71aWyomissing Area
7.-Relay Team 3:29.84aLakeview
8.-Relay Team 3:34.52aSouth Park
 

4x400 Relay  AAA - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:17.18aCheltenham
2.-Relay Team 3:17.98aPenn Wood
3.-Relay Team 3:18.23aPennridge
4.-Relay Team 3:18.35aCentral Dauphin East
5.-Relay Team 3:20.08aUpper Darby Senior
6.-Jonathan Smith
Kyle Adams
William Cather
Mason Post
3:20.34aState College Area
7.-Relay Team 3:29.25aCardinal O'Hara
8.-Relay Team 3:39.23aSpring Ford
 

4x400 Relay  AA - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 3:24.32aRiverside (Ellwood C...
1.-Relay Team 3:25.59aLakeland
2.-Relay Team 3:26.08aWashington
3.-Relay Team 3:26.55aWyomissing Area
1.-Relay Team 3:26.89aPalmerton Area
1.-Relay Team 3:27.74aDelaware Valley Char...
2.-Relay Team 3:27.89aLakeview
2.-Relay Team 3:28.24aSouth Park
3.-Relay Team 3:28.31aMt Carmel Area
3.-Relay Team 3:29.00aSouth Williamsport A...
2.-Relay Team 3:29.17aJohn Neumann & Maria...
4.-Relay Team 3:29.95aCamp Hill
5.-Relay Team 3:30.16aTrinity Christian
3.-Relay Team 3:31.02aPaul Robeson-Human S...
4.-Relay Team 3:31.20aWindber Area
4.-Relay Team 3:32.04aDeer Lakes
4.-Relay Team 3:32.96aBald Eagle
5.-Relay Team 3:33.68aGreenville Senior
5.-Relay Team 3:33.84aNorth Penn (closed 2...
6.-Relay Team 3:35.93aKarns City
6.-Relay Team 3:36.98aKane Area
6.-Relay Team 3:37.47aNorthwestern Lehigh
5.-Relay Team 3:38.42aHomer Center
6.-Relay Team 3:41.75aDelaware County Chri...
7.-Relay Team 3:42.01aSt Joseph's Catholic...
 

4x400 Relay  AAA - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 3:19.57aCheltenham
1.-Relay Team 3:20.94aSpring Ford
2.-Relay Team 3:21.13aPenn Wood
3.-Relay Team 3:21.44aCentral Dauphin East
2.-Relay Team 3:21.98aUpper Darby Senior
3.-Relay Team 3:22.26aCardinal O'Hara
4.-Relay Team 3:22.32aMt Lebanon
1.-Jonathan Smith
Kyle Adams
William Cather
Mason Post
3:22.79aState College Area
1.-Relay Team 3:23.48aPennridge
2.-Relay Team 3:23.49aCentral Bucks South
5.-Relay Team 3:23.83aMilton Hershey
2.-Relay Team 3:24.28aPennsbury
3.-Relay Team 3:24.85aCedar Crest
6.-Relay Team 3:25.95aLebanon
3.-Relay Team 3:26.29aNeshaminy
4.-Relay Team 3:26.84aPenn Hills
4.-Relay Team 3:27.37aMoon Area
5.-Relay Team 3:29.46aFox Chapel
6.-Relay Team 3:30.46aReading
4.-Relay Team 3:31.41aManheim Central
7.-Relay Team 3:32.83aMilton Area
5.-Relay Team 3:33.53aMars Area
5.-Relay Team 3:34.10aPittston Area
6.-Relay Team 3:36.52aBethlehem Catholic
7.-Relay Team 3:41.45aPunxsutawney Area
---Relay Team DQWarren Area
---Relay Team FSNazareth Area
 

4x800 Relay  AA - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:58.35aWashington
2.-Relay Team 8:02.21aWyomissing Area
3.-Relay Team 8:03.47aLakeland
4.-Relay Team 8:03.56aSchuylkill Valley
5.-Relay Team 8:05.02aLewisburg Area
6.-Relay Team 8:05.78aWindber Area
7.-Relay Team 8:06.18aTrinity (Camp Hill)
8.-Relay Team 8:08.91aSouth Side
9.-Relay Team 8:10.24aBoiling Springs
10.-Relay Team 8:11.74aSouth Williamsport A...
11.-Relay Team 8:18.80aDelaware Valley Char...
12.-Relay Team 8:33.65aMasterman(Julia R.)
 

4x800 Relay  AAA - Finals

1.-Chris Golembeski
Kyle Adams
Mason Post
William Cather
7:41.99aState College Area
2.-Relay Team 7:43.24aWest Chester Henderson
3.-Relay Team 7:43.70aCentral Bucks East
4.-Relay Team 7:45.35aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.-Relay Team 7:48.78aPennridge
6.-Relay Team 7:50.75aPennsbury
7.-Relay Team 7:50.80aPenncrest
8.-Relay Team 7:51.13aSeneca Valley
9.-Relay Team 7:51.77aBoyertown Area
10.-Relay Team 7:53.57aSaint Joseph's Prep
11.-Relay Team 7:58.73aCentral Dauphin
12.-Relay Team 8:05.26aCedar Crest
 

4x800 Relay  AA - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 8:04.41aWashington
1.-Relay Team 8:13.30aLewisburg Area
2.-Relay Team 8:13.55aLakeland
3.-Relay Team 8:13.63aWyomissing Area
2.-Relay Team 8:13.76aTrinity (Camp Hill)
4.-Relay Team 8:14.04aWindber Area
5.-Relay Team 8:14.44aSouth Williamsport A...
6.-Relay Team 8:14.97aDelaware Valley Char...
3.-Relay Team 8:16.24aSchuylkill Valley
4.-Relay Team 8:16.38aMasterman(Julia R.)
5.-Relay Team 8:17.64aBoiling Springs
6.-Relay Team 8:18.33aSouth Side
7.-Relay Team 8:20.63aNortheast Bradford
7.-Relay Team 8:23.19aQuaker Valley
8.-Relay Team 8:24.86aNotre Dame Green Pond
8.-Relay Team 8:25.54aMarian Catholic
9.-Relay Team 8:27.97aNew Hope - Solebury
9.-Relay Team 8:28.95aPaul Robeson-Human S...
10.-Relay Team 8:29.65aOur Lady Of The Sacr...
10.-Relay Team 8:30.15aMt Carmel Area
11.-Relay Team 8:32.62aHarbor Creek
12.-Relay Team 8:38.80aBeaver Area
11.-Relay Team 8:38.89aBellwood-Antis
13.-Relay Team 8:45.19aKane Area
12.-Relay Team 8:46.85aNorthern Potter
13.-Relay Team 8:50.04aMercyhurst Prep
14.-Relay Team 8:57.01aPurchase Line
14.-Relay Team 8:57.82aCentral Cambria
 

4x800 Relay  AAA - Prelims

1.-Chris Golembeski
Kyle Adams
Mason Post
William Cather
7:52.25aState College Area
2.-Relay Team 7:52.41aWest Chester Henderson
3.-Relay Team 7:52.94aPennsbury
1.-Relay Team 7:53.05aPennridge
4.-Relay Team 7:53.06aPenncrest
2.-Relay Team 7:53.18aCentral Bucks East
3.-Relay Team 7:53.33aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
4.-Relay Team 7:53.35aBoyertown Area
5.-Relay Team 7:53.49aSeneca Valley
6.-Relay Team 7:54.06aSaint Joseph's Prep
5.-Relay Team 7:54.79aCedar Crest
6.-Relay Team 8:00.12aCentral Dauphin
7.-Relay Team 8:01.62aWilliamsport Area
7.-Relay Team 8:04.10aIndiana Area
8.-Relay Team 8:04.48aTwin Valley
8.-Relay Team 8:09.40aWhitehall
9.-Relay Team 8:12.08aCarlisle
10.-Relay Team 8:12.45aSlippery Rock Area
9.-Relay Team 8:14.08aBensalem
11.-Relay Team 8:14.95aScranton Preparatory
12.-Relay Team 8:15.87aEmmaus
10.-Relay Team 8:18.15aCanon McMillan
11.-Relay Team 8:21.56aAltoona Area
12.-Relay Team 8:24.13aRed Lion Area
13.-Relay Team 8:25.32aNorwin
14.-Relay Team 8:29.32aPunxsutawney Area
13.-Relay Team 8:31.55aCardinal O'Hara
 

Shot Put - 12lb  AA - Finals

1.12Luke Lewis61-08.25 PRHickory
2.11Austin Aikins53-01.50 PRHickory
3.10Joseph Mundell51-06.50 SRSchuylkill Valley
4.12Angelo Lucci51-05.00Allentown Central Ca...
5.11Frankie Tewell50-04.00Central Columbia
6.11Will Seymour50-00.00 PRCentral Cambria
7.11Dom Westbay48-02.25Shenango
8.11Linnie Joy48-00.50Richland
9.12John Fleck47-08.50 PRMohawk Area
10.11Trent Donlan46-05.00Southern Columbia Area
11.11Kurtis Williams46-01.75New Brighton
12.11Griffin Greenwalt45-07.50 SRKane Area
13.12Kyle Blose45-07.00Susquenita
14.11James Sheridan45-06.00Hanover Area
15.12Sam Callozo45-00.00 PRSummit Academy
16.10Trevor Adams44-06.00Freedom Area
17.10Naquise Child's44-03.50 PRJohn Neumann & Maria...
18.11Christian Moses42-00.50Port Allegany
19.11Michael Malkowicz40-11.00Delaware County Chri...
20.12James Clark39-10.50Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
21.11Eric Jones37-10.50John Neumann & Maria...
--12Austin MillerNDMeyersdale Area
--12Alex PartingtonNDNorthwestern Lehigh
--12Mike NewhouseNDHomer Center
 

Shot Put - 12lb  AAA - Finals

1.12Max Adams61-04.25 PRHempfield Area (7)
2.12Morgan Shigo57-07.75Fleetwood Area
3.9Jordan Geist57-07.00 SRKnoch
4.12Samuel Reid56-11.50 PRManheim Central
5.12Alec Rideout56-00.75 PRCanon McMillan
6.10Lawson Monta54-08.50Greensburg Salem
7.12Matt Larkin54-08.50 PRNorth Allegheny
8.12Nathanie Searight53-06.75 PRGlen Mills
9.12Darrik Muroski52-00.00Coatesville
10.12John Daku51-01.75Selinsgrove Area
11.12Anthony Khalife50-08.75James M Coughlin
12.11Tyshawn Anderson50-04.00Glen Mills
13.12Ryan Sterling50-02.50Pennridge
14.12Deiontre Plott48-06.00 PREast Erie
15.10Tyler Hoag48-05.00Manheim Central
16.12Shawn Scornaienchi48-03.50Father Judge
17.11Alex Wilson47-00.00Garden Spot
18.12Eric Von Hertsenberg46-09.50Radnor
19.12Kyle Whiteman45-07.50Lehighton
20.12Adam Myers45-00.25Daniel Boone
21.12Mitchell Grasser44-11.00Bellefonte Area
22.11Bryce Sadler44-04.50Donegal
23.9Tom Bojalad44-00.00St Marys Area
24.12Denzel Vereen41-05.25Liberty (Bethlehem)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  AA - Finals

1.12Austin Sheridan168-10 PRRiverside (Ellwood C...
2.12Luke Lewis162-00 PRHickory
3.11Austin Aikins154-03 PRHickory
4.12Cody Pavlick151-11Southern Columbia Area
5.12Alex Partington149-05Northwestern Lehigh
6.12Will Unruh149-03Canton Area
7.11Korbin Hornberger144-01 PRRedbank Valley
8.11Dom Westbay143-07 SRShenango
9.10Joseph Mundell141-11Schuylkill Valley
10.12Austin Miller139-03Meyersdale Area
11.12Tyler Hewitt137-02 PRFairfield Area
12.11Brett Hepler133-11Blue Ridge
13.12Neil Bodley133-00Juniata
14.12Damian Steele132-01Laurel
15.12Tyler Cavenas131-03Mahanoy Area
16.12David Green129-00South Park
17.12Zach Dysert128-06Fort Cherry
18.11Tobias Mintzmeyer126-07New Hope - Solebury
19.11Brendon Stam125-08 PRMoniteau Senior
20.12Cody Miller124-05Homer Center
21.11Chase Dill121-00Central Cambria
22.11Francisc Martinez96-05John Neumann & Maria...
23.12James Clark95-08Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
--10Mar Custus-MelgarNDHS of the Future
 

Discus - 1.6kg  AAA - Finals

1.12Max Adams198-03.00 PRHempfield Area (7)
2.11David Lucas187-03.00 SRWarwick
3.12Alec Rideout181-03.00 PRCanon McMillan
4.12Morgan Shigo173-10.00 PRFleetwood Area
5.9Jordan Geist169-11.00 SRKnoch
6.12Darrik Muroski168-04.00Coatesville
7.12Anthony Bouselli164-11.00 SRWallenpaupack Area
8.12Samuel Reid158-00.00 PRManheim Central
9.12Andrew Varichione148-04.00Quakertown Comm Senior
10.12Jared Blakeley147-00.00 PRButler Area Senior
11.12Cody Miller146-00.00 PRHamburg Area
12.12Austin Hart145-02.00Manheim Central
13.12Anthony Khalife144-02.00James M Coughlin
14.11Garrett Muroski132-00.00Coatesville
15.11Loc Long128-01.00Central Mountain
16.12Curt Norris125-05.00DuBois Area Senior
17.11Lyons Boone125-00.00Grove City Senior
18.12Shawn Scornaienchi124-02.00Father Judge
19.10Cain Resch123-06.00J P McCaskey
--12Legend BoyesenNDParkland
--11Kieran MooreNDUpper Dublin
--11Tyshawn AndersonNDGlen Mills
--12Shawn GreenNDBangor Area Senior
--12Jacob ShafferNDMidd - West
 

Javelin - 800g  AA - Finals

1.11Matt Rainhart186-07.00 PRBerks Catholic
2.12Nick Despot183-06.00 PRBrownsville Area
3.11Michael Biddle182-07.00 PRWilliamsburg
4.12Sam Dressler176-03.00 PRDanville
5.12Cody DeMoss175-08.00 PRBedford
6.11Chris DiNuzzo175-06.00 PRBeaver Area
7.11Chris Stone173-02.00 SRSpringfield Township...
8.10Dominic Farronato173-00.00Mt Carmel Area
9.10Robbie Barnes167-04.00Montoursville
10.12Cj Herbstritt162-02.00Johnsonburg
11.10Grayson Hill161-05.00North East
12.11Luke Slippey160-09.00West Branch Area
13.10Hunter Watkins159-08.00Elk Lake
14.11Gerald Pereira159-02.00Palmerton Area
15.10Ben Hurda159-00.00Biglerville
16.11Corey Shinko158-05.00Northwestern Senior
17.11Jake Rohm157-08.00Warrior Run Area
18.12Cole Hepler156-00.00 SRFreeport Area
19.10Trae Smith153-09.00Cameron County
20.11Matt Brown151-08.00Frazier
21.10Jake Wilson146-05.00Laurel
22.11Charles Debski142-06.00Palmerton Area
23.12Nic Torsell131-04.00Bellwood-Antis
24.12John Furey130-08.00John Neumann & Maria...
25.11Nick Spadea108-00.00Conwell-Egan Catholic
--11Wyet McleodDQConwell-Egan Catholic
 

Javelin - 800g  AAA - Finals

1.12Jhett Janis203-11 PRCocalico
2.12Luke Smorey203-00 PRBaldwin
3.12Matt Nawrocki196-04 PRNorth Pocono
4.11Brandon Leacraft195-05 PRSpring Ford
5.12Brandon Palaia195-04 PRSpring Ford
6.12Tyler Hope194-11 SRTamaqua Area
7.10Andrew Manz187-08 SRNorth Allegheny
8.12Joshua Brown187-01Milton Area
9.12Kyler Klein184-08Central Mountain
10.12Corey Denlinger184-01 PRIndiana Area
11.10Evan Horn183-04 SRCedar Crest
12.12Donnie Crabill180-04Central York
13.11Grant Jones180-02Lasalle College
14.10Mike Marsack179-07Stroudsburg
15.12Stephen Laird179-03Parkland
16.12Philip Hess176-02Donegal
17.12Christian Pavlovich175-00Carlisle
18.12Adam Fiorentino174-03 PRFranklin Area
19.12Nicholas Nejad172-09Whitehall
20.12Garrett Kemberling172-08Shikellamy
21.11Gabe French170-11 PRDuBois Area Senior
22.10Ethan Shalaway166-09 SRBoyertown Area
23.11Nick Solfanelli166-08Scranton Preparatory
24.11Derek Ziegenfuss162-10Parkland
25.10Skyler Mason160-04West Allegheny
26.11Evan Sing149-09Penncrest
27.11Cody Wild149-02Souderton Area
28.12Shawn Scornaienchi125-00Father Judge
 

High Jump  AA - Finals

1.11Chris Stone6-07.00Springfield Township...
2.12Bryce Chilcote6-06.00 PRFannett-Metal
3.12Shawn Lacue6-06.00 PRCambria Heights
4.11Brendon Tinko6-04.00 PRNorth East
4.11Alex Brooks6-04.00 PRLaurel
6.12Aondofa Anyam6-04.00Church Farm
7.12Larry McNeil6-04.00 PRMahanoy Area
7.11Philip Witmer6-04.00 PRMillersburg Area
9.10John Capitosti6-02.00 SRHomer Center
9.11Brenton Harrison6-02.00 SRFreedom Area
9.12Paryss Marshall6-02.00 PRCatasauqua
9.12Avery McClease6-02.00 PRConwell-Egan Catholic
13.11Bobby Kerestes6-00.00Hanover Area
13.12Shaun Berry6-00.00 PRShady Side Academy
13.12Braiden Smith6-00.00 PRBrookville Area
13.12Wes LaPoint6-00.00Loyalsock Township
13.12Nick Despot6-00.00 PRBrownsville Area
13.11Adam Higby6-00.00 PRSheffield Area
13.12Tanner Ambrisco6-00.00Central Cambria
20.12Dante Taylor5-10.00Lewisburg Area
20.11Oliver Brown5-10.00 SRSewickley Academy
20.12Trey VanAkan5-10.00Greenville Senior
--12Ross ColeyNHPaul Robeson-Human S...
 

High Jump  AAA - Finals

1.12Tra-C Davis6-10.00 PRCoatesville
2.12Randall Johnson6-07.00 PRCentral Bucks South
3.10Troy Berry6-07.00Solanco
4.12Sonny Zangaro6-06.00 PRMars Area
5.12Kenny Worthington6-06.00 PRDaniel Boone
6.12Jalil Clayton6-06.00 PRChester
7.11Nick McKnight6-04.00 PRManheim Township
8.11Andrew Diehl6-04.00Conestoga
9.10Dondre Pittman6-04.00Coatesville
9.11Scott Schlegel6-04.00Emmaus
9.11Shayquan Weedon6-04.00 SRCentral Dauphin
9.12Marquis Seamon6-04.00Father Judge
9.12Adam Karl6-04.00Hempfield
14.12Dan Madler6-02.00 PRNorth Allegheny
14.12Mike Koller6-02.00Lasalle College
14.11Noah Bostick6-02.00 PRNorth Hills
14.12John Heagy6-02.00Mt Lebanon
14.10Chris Petraskie6-02.00Shamokin Area Senior
14.11Cole Acoveno6-02.00Delaware Valley
20.10Rayan Green6-00.00Jim Thorpe
20.12Zeshon Veite6-00.00 PRBradford Area
22.11Eric Mitchell5-10.00Central Tech(Erie)
--11David ForemanNHAltoona Area
 

Pole Vault  AA - Finals

1.12Gus Yahner15-00.00Northern Cambria
2.11Chris Stone15-00.00 PRSpringfield Township...
3.12Max Prizant14-06.00 PRShady Side Academy
4.11Evan Lesnick14-06.00 SRRiverview
5.11Damion Owens14-00.00 PRFairview
6.12Ryan Foran13-06.00South Williamsport A...
7.11Thomas Ware13-06.00 PRHoly Cross
8.11Danny Stoner13-06.00 PRBiglerville
9.12Brett Garbrick13-06.00South Williamsport A...
10.12Cole Miller13-00.00 PRNorthwestern Lehigh
11.12Danny Milberger12-06.00Riverview
11.10Tyler Rolick12-06.00Kane Area
11.11Brennan Mikulsky12-06.00Richland
--10Shane RolickNHKane Area
--10Elijah DangrowNHGreenville Senior
--12Jacob BeackerNHUnited
--12McKenzie YukoNHShade
--12Darris RodriguezNHPalmerton Area
--11Dan WiesenNHSouth Side
--12Jake McCraeNHTrinity (Camp Hill)
--12Cameron JohnsonNHBurrell Senior
 

Pole Vault  AAA - Finals

1.11Ryan Wilkes15-06.00 SRValley View
2.10Caleb Sanford15-00.00 SRMcDowell
3.12Derek DiAngelis14-06.00 SRNorthern Lebanon
4.12Kareem Mohamed14-06.00 PRStroudsburg
5.12Brandon Raguz14-00.00 PRCentral Bucks South
6.12Hunter Truitt14-00.00General Mclane
7.12Bobby Monteparte14-00.00 SRHempfield Area (7)
8.12Tyler Kolar13-06.00 SRMt Pleasant Area
8.12George Donahey13-06.00Mifflin County
9.12Philip Fadel13-06.00 PRWissahickon
9.11Easton Plummer13-06.00Mifflinburg Area
9.12Stephen Minto13-06.00Hershey
9.11Diego Cruz13-06.00Lancaster Catholic
9.12Joe Ferari13-06.00Mt Lebanon
9.11Matt Dever13-06.00Bayard Rustin
9.10David Kelly13-06.00 SRPine-Richland
9.11Eddie Eason13-06.00Lasalle College
9.12Levi Varner13-06.00Middletown Area
19.12Daniel Neiswender13-00.00Cedar Crest
19.11Gurjeet Rai13-00.00Marple Newtown
19.11Jason Douple13-00.00 PRCentral Bucks West
19.12Cameron Cramer13-00.00 PRStroudsburg
19.12Justin Platt13-00.00 PRDowningtown East
24.12Zachary Cartwright12-06.00 SRFranklin Area
24.11Justin Keller12-06.00Bradford Area
--12Chris LosierNHLasalle College
--11Jacob KesterNHIndiana Area
 

Long Jump  AA - Finals

1.12Blake Over22-04.00 PRNorthern Bedford
2.12Gregory Johnson22-00.25 PRSchuylkill Valley
3.12Austin Uhl21-08.50 PRSalisbury Township
4.10Tyler Carter21-07.25Trinity Christian
5.10John Capitosti21-07.00 PRHomer Center
6.11Tyler Burger21-05.75Northwest Area
7.11Tre Tipton21-04.00Apollo Ridge
8.12Zach Van Dusen21-03.25Lakeview
9.12Coy Hoffman20-09.50 PRCoudersport
10.11Jesse Romanchak20-05.75South Side
11.11Kobren Frederick20-04.00Huntingdon Area
12.10Gehjleh Mowenn20-03.75 SRConwell-Egan Catholic
13.12Jared Meyers20-03.25Ellwood City
14.12Michael Somiari20-01.75Richland
15.11Paul Leaser19-11.25Allentown Central Ca...
15.11Chris Stone19-11.25Springfield Township...
17.9Nasan Tibbens19-10.50Riverview
18.10Garth Estadt19-09.00Lakeland
19.12Cooper Kutz19-05.00Berks Catholic
20.11Luke Rarig19-00.75Southern Columbia Area
21.11Christian D'Andrea18-11.25Archbishop Carroll
22.11Ryan Matviichuk18-08.50Oswayo Valley
23.12Dylan Boore18-06.00Montgomery Area
24.12Jon Newara17-10.50North East
25.12LeRon Epps17-05.00Paul Robeson-Human S...
 

Long Jump  AAA - Finals

1.12Jordan Bryan24-00.00 PRSaint Joseph's Prep
2.11Isaiah Brooks23-06.50 SRWoodland Hills
3.12Daniel Commey23-05.25 PRMcDowell
4.12Montae Nicholson23-03.25Gateway Senior
5.12Justus Norman23-00.00 PRConestoga Valley
6.12Brian Papich23-00.00 SRFox Chapel
7.11Saahir Bethea22-10.50 PRCheltenham
8.12Schafer Swan22-09.00 PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
9.12Bryce Wilkins22-05.00State College Area
10.12Walt Pegues22-03.25 PRManheim Central
11.12Colton Cryts22-02.00Blue Mountain
12.12Prentice Sprewell21-09.00Stroudsburg
13.12Kenny Worthington21-07.00Daniel Boone
14.11Charles Snorweah21-05.50Pennsbury
15.11Joe Adighibe21-02.25Perkiomen Valley
16.11Jermichael Bunch21-02.00Wyoming Valley West
17.10Jimmy Holt21-01.50Downingtown West
17.12Alize Graham21-01.50East Stroudsburg North
19.12Bobby Hill20-11.75Harry S Truman
20.12Ronald Pearson20-10.25George Junior Republic
21.12Steve Young20-09.50Manheim Central
22.11Tyler Crum20-08.75Lehighton
23.12Thomas Renwick20-07.00Punxsutawney Area
24.11Isa Paschall20-05.00Carlisle
25.11Demetrius Green19-08.00Pleasant Valley
26.12Norman Whaley18-11.75Milton Area
--12Wade BeamesderferNDManheim Central
--12Darius JonesNDLiberty (Bethlehem)
 

Triple Jump  AA - Finals

1.11Kobren Frederick46-02.25 PRHuntingdon Area
2.12Michael Somiari44-11.75Richland
3.12Blake Over44-02.75Northern Bedford
4.10Tyler Carter44-02.00 SRTrinity Christian
5.12Tyrel Hill43-11.25 PRShady Side Academy
6.12Shaun Berry43-09.75 PRShady Side Academy
7.11Joseph Donoughe43-09.50 PRForest Hills Senior
8.12Jarred Sacks43-06.75Palmerton Area
9.12Edward Moore43-06.00Columbia
10.12Gavin O'Donnell43-00.00Lakeland
11.11Jesse Romanchak42-08.00South Side
12.11Ricky Houser42-03.00Catasauqua
13.11Nick Popoleo42-00.00North Clarion
14.12D'Andrew Gursay41-11.25Conwell-Egan Catholic
15.12David Brantley41-05.25East Juniata
16.11Brandon Stanback41-01.25Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
17.11Eric Lucich40-11.25West Middlesex Area
18.11Joseph Galizia40-10.00Sayre Area
19.9Anthony Milliner40-05.75New Brighton
20.12Braiden Smith40-03.50Brookville Area
21.12Brian McNally39-11.50Girard
22.11Christian D'Andrea39-10.50Archbishop Carroll
23.12Deion Surratt38-03.25Dobbins-Randolph Tech
--12Aondofa AnyamNDChurch Farm
 

Triple Jump  AAA - Finals

1.9Deshawn Millington48-06.50Carlisle
2.12AJ Stevens47-11.75Pottsville Area
3.12Bryce Wilkins47-07.25 PRState College Area
4.12De'Lorian Day46-09.50 PRHempfield Area (7)
5.12Fritz Isaac46-09.00 PRNorth Allegheny
6.12Gift Omo-Ekpadi46-05.25North Penn (Lansdale)
7.12Billy Ruschel46-01.00 PRBethel Park Senior
8.11Isa Paschall45-10.50Carlisle
9.12Aliz Graham45-10.00 PREast Stroudsburg North
10.12Darrious Carter45-04.50Indiana Area
11.10Kellin Valentine45-04.00 SRState College Area
12.12Darius Jones45-02.50 PRLiberty (Bethlehem)
13.11Kobe Wansel44-09.75Gettysburg Area
14.12Cecil Simpson44-07.50Upper Darby Senior
15.10Braxton Swam44-06.50 PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
16.12Julien Freeman44-05.50Harry S Truman
17.10Bricen Garner44-04.50Central Catholic(Pit...
18.11Isaiah Brooks44-03.00Woodland Hills
19.12Zachary Dillon43-07.25East Stroudsburg North
20.12Jryi Davis43-06.50Bangor Area Senior
21.9Ravaughn Dillard43-04.75Gettysburg Area
22.9Alex Sislo43-01.50 PRLasalle College
22.11Jermichael Bunch43-01.50Wyoming Valley West
24.12Mike Tatarowicz43-00.75Pennridge
25.12Norman Whaley42-11.75Milton Area
26.12Joel Zola42-11.25Greencastle Antrim
27.12Daniel Commey41-03.25McDowell
28.12Ryan Presloid40-10.50Punxsutawney Area
--11Saahir BetheaNDCheltenham
--11Tabriz BumpasNDLasalle College
--12Gary JacksonDQBaldwin
 

Teams