Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.11Ian Barnes11.46hNapoleon
12Arthur Chapman11.7hVandercook Lake
7.12Gonzala Bensusan12.08hNapoleon
10Malik Wilks12.8hVandercook Lake
10Cody Gundrum13.2hVandercook Lake
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

2.11Ian Barnes11.79hNapoleon
3.12Gonzala Bensusan11.93hNapoleon
3.10Dakota Sprague12.25h PRHomer
6.11Levi Farmer12.67h PRHomer
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Devon Zachow11.8hHomer
9Zane Fleming12.8h PRHomer
9Jacob Dickinson12.8hHomer
11Levi Farmer13.2hHomer
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Malik Wilks26.5hVandercook Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

11Taylor Szymchack25.33hNapoleon
3.10Dakota Sprague25.66hHomer
11Ben Pulka25.73hNapoleon
6.9Jacob Dickinson26.73hHomer
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Zane Fleming26.08h PRHomer
10Devon Zachow27.63hHomer
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Taylor Szymchack55.95hNapoleon
11Will Rodriguez56.1hVandercook Lake
10Donovan Boyd60.9hVandercook Lake
12.12Gonzala Bensusan1:02.06h PRNapoleon
13.11Stephen Cross1:03.04h SRNapoleon
14.9William Dunn1:06.12hHomer
15.12Bradley Porter1:09.18hHomer
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Dakota Sprague56.8hHomer
11Dylan Hamilton58.0h SRHomer
11Hayden Willis1:00.7hHomer
12Dakota Glassburn1:03.1hHomer
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Silvestri2:08.02hNapoleon
5.11Shayne Palmer2:15.19hNapoleon
7.11Brendan Hunt2:18.42h PRNapoleon
3.11Dylan Hamilton2:24.29hHomer
12Ryan Scott2:27.8hVandercook Lake
14.12Tom Marvil2:40.12hHomer
12Mitchell Teachout2:44.3h PRVandercook Lake
17.9Kaleb Weitzel3:09.37h PRHomer
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Shayne Palmer2:12hNapoleon
12Kyle Allen2:14hNapoleon
12Kyle Trout2:33hHomer
9William Dunn2:42hHomer
12Bradley Porter2:47hHomer
12Tom Marvil2:47hHomer
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Silvestri4:49.02hNapoleon
4.9Joel Johnson5:05.85hNapoleon
5.10Billy Dowd5:08.66hNapoleon
8.11Hayden Willis5:24.15hHomer
14.12Tom Marvil5:54.53hHomer
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Austin Yeakey10:59.54hHomer
9Collin Cheney11:34.8hVandercook Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Kryst16.18h SRNapoleon
-Zack Smith16.4h PRVandercook Lake
7.12Dakota Glassburn18.00hHomer
12Devin Shook18.7hVandercook Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Tyler Kryst16.89hNapoleon
2.12Dakota Glassburn18.34hHomer
4.10Devon Zachow18.89hHomer
5.11Keegan Willison20.24hHomer
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

5.10Ty McCrum46.26hNapoleon
-Zack Smith48.2hVandercook Lake
10.12Dakota Glassburn48.75hHomer
13.11Keegan Willison49.24hHomer
10Rasheed Hicks50.4hVandercook Lake
12Devin Shook50.9h PRVandercook Lake
19.9Hunter Heselschwerdt56.75hNapoleon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 46.7hVandercook Lake
5.-Relay Team 49.17hNapoleon
7.-Devon Zachow
Zane Fleming
Jacob Dickinson
Levi Farmer
50.93hHomer
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Relay Team 1:39.95hNapoleon
-Relay Team 1:40.5hVandercook Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:48.3hVandercook Lake
6.-Dakota Glassburn
Dakota Sprague
Hayden Willis
Dylan Hamilton
3:59.54hHomer
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shayne Palmer
Kyle Allen
Billy Dowd
Ryan Silvestri
9:02.75hNapoleon
-Relay Team 10:13.6hVandercook Lake
7.-Kyle Trout
Bradley Porter
Tom Marvil
William Dunn
10:45.88hHomer
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trenton Conley48'2.5Homer
3.12Robbie Johnson42'0 PRHomer
4.11Austin Walker41'0.75Napoleon
5.11Mason Smith39'4 PRHomer
7.12Austin Swaenepoel38'05.5Napoleon
12Jordan NaDell36' 8.5Vandercook Lake
15.10Robert Eineder36'1.75Napoleon
10Cody Gundrum35' 3Vandercook Lake
9Brock Putman34' 0.75Vandercook Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Daniel Simon113'10Napoleon
3.12Austin Swaenepoel111'0Napoleon
4.12Robbie Johnson109'7Homer
5.12Alex Keifer105.6Homer
7.12Trenton Conley103'9Homer
12.11Austin Walker97'1Napoleon
12Jordan NaDell94' 11Vandercook Lake
10Cody Gundrum87' 9Vandercook Lake
12Deven Smith87' 2Vandercook Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Hunter Weeks6'2Homer
12Cody Harvey5' 8Vandercook Lake
6.11Levi Farmer5'8 SRHomer
7.11Keegan Willison5'8Homer
-Zack Smith5' 6 PRVandercook Lake
9.10Ty McCrum5'6 PRNapoleon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Towery14'6 PRHomer
12Zach Smith11' 6Vandercook Lake
5.12Blake Jackson10'06Napoleon
6.12Dakota Glassburn10'6 PRHomer
9.11Ben Pulka9'06Napoleon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Theo Boyd20' 2.25Vandercook Lake
6.12Tyler Kryst18'4Napoleon
9.10Dakota Sprague17'5Homer
11.9Cole Ellison16'05Napoleon
10Donovan Boyd16' 3.25 PRVandercook Lake
9Ezekiel Porter16' 2 SRVandercook Lake
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan