Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Randy Johnston11.49hFulton
2.12Logan Risner11.63hSaranac
3.11Nathan LaWarre11.70hSaranac
4.12Ryan Vance12.15hSaranac
5.11Alex Rector12.35hSaranac
6.9Ben Fischer12.45hFulton
7.11Andrew Nurenberg12.60hSaranac
8.10Brandon Romanek12.64hPotterville
9.10Matt Turner12.67hPotterville
10.11Brendan Hulbert12.86h SRFulton
11.9Justin Davis12.92hSaranac
12.10Alejandro Fuentes12.96hSaranac
13.10Hunter McPhee13.36hPotterville
14.11Nick Bellar13.50h PRPotterville
15.9Xavier Nash13.70hSaranac
16.9Jair Enrriquez-Lopez13.75hFulton
17.9Owen Hilgendorf13.82h SRFulton
18.12Jordan Buck13.97h PRFulton
19.10Troy Dawdy14.22hPotterville
20.11Adam Wiles14.26hFulton
21.11Tyler Knapp14.51hSaranac
22.9Cody Hefron14.57hSaranac
23.12Danny Barnick14.61hSaranac
24.10Blake Hendrick14.75hSaranac
25.11Johnathon Mutschler16.85hSaranac
26.9Jared Ziesman17.83hSaranac
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan LaWarre24.32hSaranac
2.10Hunter Chickering24.89hSaranac
3.11Alex Rector25.26hSaranac
4.12Kyle Demski25.44hSaranac
5.10Matt Turner25.65h SRPotterville
6.10Larry Williams25.74h PRFulton
12David Seperic26.59h PRFulton
7.9Justin Davis26.57h SRSaranac
8.11Coty Carpenter26.59h PRFulton
10.10Alejandro Fuentes26.72hSaranac
11.10Troy Dawdy28.12h PRPotterville
12.11Nick Bellar28.23hPotterville
13.9Jair Enrriquez-Lopez28.34h PRFulton
14.9Xavier Nash29.00hSaranac
15.9Cody Hefron57.93hSaranac
16.9Owen Hilgendorf57.99hFulton
17.10Peeraphol Ramlee59.67hSaranac
18.12Danny Barnick1:00.44hSaranac
19.9Jared Ziesman1:05.22hSaranac
20.11Johnathon Mutschler1:05.93hSaranac
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Hyde54.79hSaranac
2.12August Schmeideknecht56.21h PRPotterville
3.11Brandon Middaugh56.95hSaranac
4.11Andrew Nurenberg58.78hSaranac
5.12Trevor Hilgendorf59.73hFulton
6.11Nick Bellar1:01.06hPotterville
7.11Kadin Shaul1:01.66h PRFulton
8.10Troy Dawdy1:02.49h PRPotterville
9.10Hunter McPhee1:02.50h PRPotterville
10.12Tom Browne1:04.08h PRFulton
11.9Cody Hefron1:12.05hSaranac
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Branden Smith2:03.16h SRSaranac
2.11Aaron Sluiter2:05.70h PRSaranac
3.11Alec Badgley2:12.94hPotterville
4.11Peter Hulett2:20.69h SRSaranac
5.12Zach Bates2:23.00hFulton
6.11Jordan Biddinger2:23.70h SRFulton
7.10Tyler Read2:57.47h PRSaranac
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bohdan Hartman4:39.44hFulton
2.11Drew Young4:42.90h PRSaranac
3.11Brendan Klynstra4:58.68hSaranac
4.9Tyler Vermillion5:17.65h SRPotterville
5.10Kyle VanSpronsen5:23.86hSaranac
6.9Sam Corbin5:30.12h SRPotterville
7.10Tyler Read6:16.44h PRSaranac
8.10Alexis Monroy6:16.98h SRSaranac
9.9Spencer Risner8:04.65h PRSaranac
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Shaffer11:18.62hSaranac
2.9Tyler Vermillion12:04.58hPotterville
3.10Kyle VanSpronsen12:23.27hSaranac
4.12Chason Rose13:06.76hSaranac
5.9Spencer Risner19:52.53hSaranac
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Diego Contreras18.95hSaranac
2.12Kyle Demski21.48hSaranac
3.12Chris Mutschler22.59h PRSaranac
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Risner42.13h SRSaranac
2.11Diego Contreras50.86hSaranac
3.12Chris Mutschler1:00.16h PRSaranac
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Conley
Ryan Vance
Nathan LaWarre
Logan Risner
45.24hSaranac
2.-Alex Rector
Brett Patrick
Hunter Chickering
Alejandro Fuentes
47.80hSaranac
3.-Ricco Gill
Larry Williams
David Seperic
Clint Kupiac
48.66hFulton
4.-Relay Team 49.29hPotterville
5.-John Vusich
Ben Fischer
Dylan Helms
Randy Johnston
NFFulton
6.-Jair Enrriquez-Lopez
coty Carpenter
Mitch Mills
Brenden Hulbert
NFFulton
7.-Gabe Fountain
TJ Mitchell
Blake Hendrick
Austin Fry
NFSaranac
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Middaugh
Kyle Demski
Ryan Vance
Joe Conley
1:37.50hSaranac
2.-Relay Team 1:42.01hPotterville
3.-Ben Fischer
Larry Williams
David Seperic
Clint Kupiac
1:50.10hFulton
4.-John Vusich
Ricco Gill
Dylan Helms
Randy Johnston
NFFulton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brendan Klynstra
Branden Smith
Aaron Sluiter
Nathan LaWarre
3:36.45hSaranac
2.-Relay Team 3:49.26hPotterville
3.-Peter Hulett
Andrew Nurenberg
Drew Young
Brett Patrick
3:55.72hSaranac
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Branden Smith
Hunter Hyde
Greg Shaffer
Brendan Klynstra
9:11.58hSaranac
2.-Zach Bates
Jordan Biddinger
Trevor Hilgendorf
Bohdan Hartman
9:37.11hFulton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mitch Mills43'09.00" SRFulton
2.11Brendan Hulbert42'07.50"Fulton
3.11Hunter Videan42'01.00"Saranac
4.12Jordan Buck41'05.00"Fulton
5.12August Schmeideknecht39'04.00"Potterville
6.10Jayvin Wolfe36'11.50"Fulton
7.10Anthony Spagnuolo35'09.00"Potterville
8.12Austin Fry34'09.00"Saranac
9.12Danny Barnick34'01.00"Saranac
10.11Kadin Shaul30'06.50" PRFulton
11.10Zachary Swagart30'04.00"Saranac
12.11Adam Wiles30'02.00"Fulton
13.9Spencer Risner30'01.00" SRSaranac
14.9Tyler Moulder29'08.50"Potterville
15.12TJ Mitchell28'11.50"Saranac
16.10Malachi Carlstrom28'06.00"Saranac
17.10Blake Hendrick28'05.50" SRSaranac
18.11Tyler Knapp27'03.00"Saranac
19.12Tom Browne27'00.50"Fulton
20.9Reed Warnke25'08.50" SRFulton
21.12Gabe Fountain24'11.00"Saranac
22.9Zach Cooper20'02.50"Fulton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Hulbert123'07.00" SRFulton
2.12August Schmeideknecht116'08.00" PRPotterville
3.10Jayvin Wolfe107'07.00" SRFulton
4.12TJ Mitchell106'06.00"Saranac
5.12Jordan Buck104'07.00"Fulton
6.11Mitch Mills98'07.00" SRFulton
7.11Aaron Sluiter97'11.00"Saranac
8.9Tyler Moulder88'11.00" SRPotterville
9.11Adam Wiles88'03.00" SRFulton
10.10Zachary Swagart88'00.00" SRSaranac
11.12Danny Barnick86'08.00" PRSaranac
12.11Hunter Videan85'08.00"Saranac
13.9Spencer Risner84'10.00" SRSaranac
14.12Austin Fry84'08.00"Saranac
15.12Tom Browne84'02.00" PRFulton
16.10Malachi Carlstrom81'11.00"Saranac
17.9Zach Cooper80'05.00"Fulton
18.11Kadin Shaul79'09.00"Fulton
19.10Blake Hendrick79'04.00" SRSaranac
20.10Anthony Spagnuolo72'02.00"Potterville
21.10Tyler Read70'07.00"Saranac
22.12Gabe Fountain70'06.00" PRSaranac
23.11Tyler Knapp60'03.00"Saranac
24.9Reed Warnke57'02.00"Fulton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Vance5'06.01" PRSaranac
2.10Hunter Chickering5'06.00"Saranac
3.10Joe Conley5'02.00"Saranac
4.11Aaron Sluiter5'00.00"Saranac
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brett Patrick8'06.00"Saranac
2.9Xavier Nash7'06.00" PRSaranac
3.11Drew YoungNFSaranac
4.9Justin DavisNFSaranac
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Middaugh18'05.00"Saranac
2.12Logan Risner17'06.75"Saranac
3.11Coty Carpenter17'02.50" SRFulton
4.10Hunter Chickering16'04.00"Saranac
5.9Brett Patrick15'11.50"Saranac
6.9Ricco Weese15'09.50"Fulton
7.9Ben Fischer15'02.00"Fulton
8.10Jordon Kussmaul15'01.75"Potterville
9.12Tom Browne14'06.00" PRFulton
10.11Jordan Biddinger14'05.00" PRFulton
11.10Peeraphol Ramlee12'04.00"Saranac
12.9Cody Hefron11'09.00"Saranac
13.9Jared Ziesman8'11.50"Saranac
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Saranac101
2.Fulton25
3.Potterville10
Varsity - Womens
1.Potterville66
2.Saranac40
3.Fulton30