Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Hanson11.33aSuttons Bay
2.12AJ Weber12.24aGrand Traverse Academy
3.-Cody Fryover12.28aKingsley
4.11Paul Caballero12.38aKingsley
5.12Jacob Zenner12.43aKingsley
6.10Noah Lints12.69aGrand Traverse Academy
7.11Gabe Rittenhouse12.72a PRSuttons Bay
8.11Jake Williams12.76aManistee
9.9Keegan Redloske12.78aBenzie Central
10.10Dominic LaPres13.03aGrand Traverse Academy
11.9Christian Abeyta13.06aBenzie Central
12.11Michael Boff13.08aKingsley
13.10Daniel Hutton13.38aSuttons Bay
14.9Corbin Miller13.75a SRManistee
15.10Jaylen Shively13.92aSuttons Bay
16.10Matt Franklin13.93a PRGrand Traverse Academy
17.12Andrew Lindsay14.38a SRBenzie Central
18.9Mark Cole14.69aManistee
19.10Mitchell Jordan14.86a PRManistee
9Cody DawsonSCRBenzie Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Caballero26.02aKingsley
2.12Aleksander Bredal-Olsen26.15aManistee
3.12Tae quan Allen26.40a PRKingsley
4.11Nick Spink26.47aKingsley
5.10Noah Lints26.54aGrand Traverse Academy
6.9Connor Hebert26.85aKingsley
7.11Jake Williams26.95aManistee
8.9Isaiah Zeller27.01aBenzie Central
9.9Connor Camp27.31aGrand Traverse Academy
10.10Hunter Kolarik27.49aSuttons Bay
11.10Daniel Hutton27.71aSuttons Bay
12.10Jaylen Shively28.51aSuttons Bay
13.10Mel Kulsireenan29.64a PRGrand Traverse Academy
14.9Christian Abeyta29.93aBenzie Central
15.9Mark Cole31.21a PRManistee
16.10Mitchell Jordan32.26a PRManistee
17.9Corbin Larrance34.89a PRGrand Traverse Academy
9Cody DawsonSCRBenzie Central
12Aleksander Bredal-OlsenSCRManistee
9Connor HebertSCRKingsley
12Carter HansonSCRSuttons Bay
12Carter HansonSCRSuttons Bay
10Noah LintsSCRGrand Traverse Academy
11Paul CaballeroSCRKingsley
11Jake WilliamsSCRManistee
11Nick SpinkSCRKingsley
12Tae quan AllenSCRKingsley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Carter Eckhardt56.20aManistee
2.12Tae quan Allen58.53aKingsley
3.9Brandon Coyne59.15aBenzie Central
4.9Claude Ockert59.16aKingsley
5.9Carson Camp59.60aGrand Traverse Academy
6.10Jaylen Shively1:00.26a PRSuttons Bay
7.10Dominic LaPres1:00.91aGrand Traverse Academy
8.9Jeffery Crouch1:01.30aBenzie Central
9.11Travis Hillier1:02.19aBenzie Central
10.12Aleksander Bredal-Olsen1:02.68a PRManistee
11.-Andrew Lasko1:03.24aGrand Traverse Academy
12.11Cody Gutowski1:03.30aManistee
13.10Cam Lee1:04.55a SRKingsley
14.9Shad Soldano1:04.71aKingsley
15.10Daelin Irvine1:05.97a PRSuttons Bay
16.10Daniel Hutton1:11.93aSuttons Bay
17.12Malachi Hildebrand1:12.58a PRManistee
9Christian HolmesSCRSuttons Bay
9Scot LaingSCRBenzie Central
12Drew PobudaSCRSuttons Bay
11Austin McQueerSCRGrand Traverse Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Keena2:10.50hKingsley
2.10Jake Williams2:14.28hBenzie Central
3.11Zane Brooks2:16.55hBenzie Central
4.12Ken Pease2:18.23hSuttons Bay
5.11Richard Durecki2:21.03hKingsley
6.12Nicholas Bauman2:21.70hManistee
7.11Travis Hillier2:24.70hBenzie Central
8.9Jeffery Crouch2:25.25hBenzie Central
9.9Christian Turner2:32.90h PRGrand Traverse Academy
10.9Jake King2:33.67hKingsley
11.9Kyle Schaubroeck2:34.68hManistee
12.11Garth Bogart2:35.38h SRKingsley
13.-Andrew Lasko2:37.80hGrand Traverse Academy
14.11Lucas Page2:45.64hGrand Traverse Academy
15.9Kalob Hagen2:50.88h SRGrand Traverse Academy
16.9Austin Roubal2:51.27hSuttons Bay
17.9Ryan Popp2:51.70h SRSuttons Bay
18.12Malachi Hildebrand2:54.75h PRManistee
12Austin FancherSCRManistee
9Michael CsurgoSCRSuttons Bay
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Keena4:44.56hKingsley
2.10Noah Robotham5:01.74hBenzie Central
3.10Luke Reed5:03.61hBenzie Central
4.9Brayden Huddleston5:04.04hBenzie Central
5.11Jhonathan Long5:05.78hBenzie Central
6.12Colin Bachinski5:13.38hManistee
7.12Aaron Kostrzewa5:15.36hGrand Traverse Academy
8.11Durecki Richard5:19.80h PRKingsley
9.9Josh Blasko5:30.35h PRKingsley
10.12Nick Veine5:33.56hManistee
11.10Matt Garberich5:37.92h SRKingsley
12.11Dan Lock5:43.00h SRGrand Traverse Academy
13.9Kyle Schaubroeck5:43.83h PRManistee
14.9Austin Roubal6:05.73hSuttons Bay
15.9Tyler Peck6:07.06hManistee
16.11Shane Francis6:08.22hSuttons Bay
11Sam WynsmaSCRSuttons Bay
10Dallas HannaSCRGrand Traverse Academy
9Sergei KelleySCRGrand Traverse Academy
10Austin EmeottSCRSuttons Bay
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Keena10:57.00hKingsley
2.9Brayden Huddleston11:02.00hBenzie Central
3.10Luke Reed11:19.00hBenzie Central
4.11Jhonathan Long11:20.00hBenzie Central
5.12Nick Veine12:05.00h SRManistee
6.9Tyrus Zenner12:17.00hKingsley
7.10Matt Garberich12:27.00hKingsley
8.9Max Okros12:34.00hBenzie Central
9.9Sergei Kelley12:36.00hGrand Traverse Academy
10.11Garth Bogart12:58.00h PRKingsley
11.10Austin Emeott13:13.00hSuttons Bay
12.9Ryan Popp13:41.00h SRSuttons Bay
10Dallas HannaSCRGrand Traverse Academy
11Dan LockSCRGrand Traverse Academy
12Drew PobudaSCRSuttons Bay
12Austin FancherSCRManistee
12Colin BachinskiSCRManistee
9Michael CsurgoSCRSuttons Bay
9Tyler PeckSCRManistee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarid Lueck16.23hKingsley
2.12Christian Dilas18.00hBenzie Central
3.9Isaiah Zeller18.45hBenzie Central
4.9Christian Holmes19.05hSuttons Bay
5.9Nick Stockman19.56hKingsley
6.11Aaron Whaley19.96hBenzie Central
11Brandon McSawbySCRSuttons Bay
9Corbin MillerSCRManistee
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarid Lueck45.33aKingsley
2.10Noah Robotham46.25aBenzie Central
3.9Christian Turner47.55aGrand Traverse Academy
4.9Tai Allen50.02aManistee
5.12Christian Dilas50.98aBenzie Central
6.9Nick Stockman51.33aKingsley
7.10Stacy Almquist51.46aKingsley
8.9Corbin Miller52.28aManistee
9.9Max Okros54.48aBenzie Central
10.11Lucas Page55.91aGrand Traverse Academy
11.9Corbin Larrance1:06.09aGrand Traverse Academy
10Justin McSaubySCRSuttons Bay
11Brandon McSawbySCRSuttons Bay
10Leo VedelSCRSuttons Bay
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon McSawby
Gabe Rittenhouse
Carter Hanson
Hunter Kolarik
48.97aSuttons Bay
2.-Ray Wallace
Jacob Zenner
Paul Caballero
Cody Fryover
49.15aKingsley
3.-Jake Williams
Logan Guenthardt
Tai Allen
Aleksander Bredal-Olsen
50.47aManistee
4.-Drew Byrd
Christian Dilas
Christian Abeyta
Keegan Redloske
50.79aBenzie Central
5.-Matt Franklin
Kalob Hagen
Mel Kulsireenan
Simon Schaub
56.87aGrand Traverse Academy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aleksander Bredal-Olsen
Jake Williams
Logan Guenthardt
Carter Eckhardt
1:42.40aManistee
2.-Nick Spink
Stacy Almquist
Paul Caballero
Cody Fryover
1:43.55aKingsley
3.-Ken Pease
Brandon McSawby
Gabe Rittenhouse
Hunter Kolarik
1:44.42aSuttons Bay
4.-Drew Byrd
Jake Williams
Christian Abeyta
Keegan Redloske
1:45.65aBenzie Central
5.-Noah Lints
Dominic LaPres
Simon Schaub
Connor Camp
1:51.27aGrand Traverse Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jarid Lueck
Nick Spink
Cam Lee
Claude Ockert
3:51.72hKingsley
2.-Zane Brooks
Noah Robotham
Jake Williams
Brandon Coyne
3:52.09hBenzie Central
3.-Logan Guenthardt
Nicholas Bauman
Tai Allen
Carter Eckhardt
3:53.80hManistee
4.-Aaron Kostrzewa
Carson Camp
Christian Turner
Austin McQueer
4:04.61hGrand Traverse Academy
5.-Ken Pease
Sam Wynsma
Shane Francis
Christian Holmes
4:05.25hSuttons Bay
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zane Brooks
Jake Williams
Jeffery Crouch
Brandon Coyne
9:15.30hBenzie Central
2.-Ken Pease
Sam Wynsma
Shane Francis
Drew Pobuda
9:31.50hSuttons Bay
3.-Nicholas Bauman
Kyle Schaubroeck
Tyler Peck
Colin Bachinski
9:44.90hManistee
4.-Garth Bogart
Cam Lee
Nathan Franke
Corbin Hughes
10:11.10hKingsley
-Austin McQueer
Carson Camp
Dallas Hanna
Aaron Kostrzewa
SCRGrand Traverse Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Smith49-03.50Benzie Central
2.11Aaron Whaley46-01.00Benzie Central
3.11Cody Gutowski44-10.50Manistee
4.10Nick Endres41-11.00Kingsley
5.12Jacob Zenner41-05.25Kingsley
6.9Ramsey Blough40-03.00Benzie Central
7.10Daelin Irvine39-08.50 PRSuttons Bay
8.12Jake Lawson38-05.50Kingsley
9.10Shocko Shawandase36-07.50Suttons Bay
10.12AJ Weber35-09.50Grand Traverse Academy
11.9Nathan Schaar35-04.00Kingsley
12.10Leighton Collingwood32-04.00Benzie Central
13.9Connor Camp31-09.00 SRGrand Traverse Academy
14.10Michael Vang30-09.00Suttons Bay
15.10Ashton Ferguson30-04.50Grand Traverse Academy
16.9Alexanlder Reau27-08.50 PRManistee
17.11Adam Arroyo26-09.50Suttons Bay
18.10Jacob Anderson25-11.00Grand Traverse Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Arroyo122-02Suttons Bay
2.11Tim Smith121-07Benzie Central
3.12Jacob Zenner116-03Kingsley
4.12Jake Lawson114-04Kingsley
5.11Aaron Whaley107-06Benzie Central
6.12Chase Gaca103-06Kingsley
7.10Shocko Shawandase102-10Suttons Bay
8.11Cody Gutowski101-03Manistee
9.12Andrew Lindsay98-09Benzie Central
10.10Daelin Irvine94-11Suttons Bay
11.10Michael Vang90-02Suttons Bay
12.9Ramsey Blough89-00Benzie Central
13.9Nathan Schaar88-10 SRKingsley
14.10Ashton Ferguson86-06 SRGrand Traverse Academy
15.10Jacob Anderson82-05Grand Traverse Academy
16.9Connor Camp68-07 SRGrand Traverse Academy
17.9Alexanlder Reau63-10 PRManistee
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Whaley6-00.00Benzie Central
2.12Drew Byrd6-00.00 SRBenzie Central
3.12Jarid Lueck6-00.00Kingsley
4.9Connor Hebert5-06.00 SRKingsley
5.12Brandon Seitz5-04.00Kingsley
6.10Daelin Irvine5-02.00Suttons Bay
12AJ WeberSCRGrand Traverse Academy
9Cody ReightleySCRBenzie Central
10Matt FranklinSCRGrand Traverse Academy
10Carter EckhardtSCRManistee
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Seitz11-06.00Kingsley
2.12Christian Dilas11-00.00Benzie Central
3.9Darren Schichtel10-06.00Kingsley
4.10Nathan Franke10-00.00 SRKingsley
5.12Ray Wallace9-06.00Kingsley
6.9Isaiah Zeller9-00.00 SRBenzie Central
11Shane FrancisSCRSuttons Bay
9Ryan PoppSCRSuttons Bay
10Leo VedelSCRSuttons Bay
9Jeffery CrouchSCRBenzie Central
9Max OkrosSCRBenzie Central
9Michael CsurgoSCRSuttons Bay
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Hanson18-08.50Suttons Bay
2.9Keegan Redloske17-03.50 PRBenzie Central
3.-Cody Fryover16-09.00Kingsley
4.9Tai Allen16-08.50Manistee
5.12Drew Byrd16-07.50Benzie Central
6.10Stacy Almquist16-03.50Kingsley
7.9Christian Turner16-01.50Grand Traverse Academy
8.9Connor Hebert15-05.50Kingsley
9.10Noah Lints15-01.50Grand Traverse Academy
10.11Gabe Rittenhouse14-09.50Suttons Bay
11.9Nick Stockman14-07.00 SRKingsley
12.9Isaiah Zeller14-05.50Benzie Central
13.9Corbin Miller13-11.50Manistee
14.10Matt Franklin13-09.00 SRGrand Traverse Academy
15.9Simon Schaub13-05.50Grand Traverse Academy
9Cody DawsonSCRBenzie Central
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule